Japan Tenders - 21 May 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

365 tenders published in Japan on 21 May 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 21 May 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Energy, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 21 May 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Energy, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

953945 Purchase of "Joyo" security station X-ray inspection equipment Deadline20 Jul 2021 953995 Purchase of non-contact body temperature detection / face recognition tablet Deadline31 May 2021 954256 Purchasing a CAMAC crate power supply Deadline12 Jul 2021 954312 Work such as DC power supply inspection Deadline03 Jul 2021 954572 Customs Information Comprehensive Judgment System Deadline06 Aug 2021 954585 Contract Management System Third Additional Development Business Set Deadline28 May 2021 954588 Kumamoto City Integrated GIS equipment lease business (window compatible terminals, etc.) Deadline03 Jun 2021 954613 Fukui Prefecture Shared Server Usage System Reconstruction Business Set Deadline29 Jun 2021 954620 Police Groupware Server Equipment Leasing Set Ishikawa Prefectural Deadline28 Jul 2021 954636 Anode bonding equipment set Deadline07 Jul 2021 954640 Complete Renovation of Judgment Statistics Data Processing System Deadline28 May 2021 954670 Borrowing of wireless LAN equipment, etc. at Tokyo office (FY3) Deadline28 Jun 2021 954672 Contract Interference SAR advanced processing software modification 1 set Deadline28 May 2021 955083 Fabrication of the middle part of the superconducting cavity for the low-beta beam acceleration, 1 set Deadline27 Jul 2021 955085 Equipment, etc for Deadline16 Jul 2021 955086 Construction work of the Imabari National Government Building for Port Office Deadline24 Jun 2021 955087 High Performance Liquid Chromatograph-High Resolution quadrupole time-of-flight (Q-TOF) mass spectrometer 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955088 System for surface structure analysis (Scanning Tunneling Microscope) 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955089 SPECT-CT System and PET-CT System 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955107 Improvement and Manufacturing of the Trajectorized Oceanic Traffic Data Processing System 1 set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955110 Ventilator simulator and Virtual dissection table 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955111 Procurement of Managed Print Service, 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955112 Battery Pack for Police Station Walkie-Talkie, 2,246 units Deadline09 Jul 2021 955113 Video studio switcher update 1 Set Deadline09 Jul 2021 955114 Network equipment, 1 set Deadline26 Jul 2021 955123 Cryogen Free Dilution Refrigerator System 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955124 Installation of the Cold Evaporator (CE10) Deadline27 Jul 2021 955125 Rapid thermal annealing system 1 set Deadline06 Jul 2021 955126 Femto-second laser excitation system 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955127 Aluminum lac 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955128 Intensity Modulated Radiation Therapy System 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955129 Spiral Matrix-Assisted Laser Desorption/Ionization Time-of-Flight Mass Spectrometer System 1 set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955130 Online advertising and creation of PR contents on policies of Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries 1 set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955131 A contract of operating support for Advance Passenger Inspection System for the fiscal 2021, 1 set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955132 Optimization of analysis environment for tide and tidal chart datum Deadline20 Jul 2021 955133 1 set of within the jurisdiction of Muroran Development and Construction Department Ocean Wave observation device apparatus Deadline13 Jul 2021 955134 High energy femto-second Yb regenerative amplifier 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955135 Shredder : 130EA Deadline12 Jul 2021 955136 Solar Photovoltaic Power Supply System Type B (9.9W) 17 sets and other 13 items. Deadline06 Jul 2021 955137 Gathering and Transportation General Wastes (The animal waste) 1 set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955271 Railway Bureau office layout change of Ministry of Land, Infrastructure, Transport and Tourism Deadline07 Jul 2021 955272 Replacement of radiation detector elements, reading instruments, etc : 1 set Deadline30 Jul 2021 955273 Computer system for use in University Hospital Medical Information Network 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955274 Design of Daini Shinmei Road Saraike Viaduct and another bridge Deadline21 Jun 2021 955275 Lecture building (F building) fixtures renewal 1 set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955276 Cell Sorter 1 Set Deadline08 Jul 2021 955277 Renovation of telop transmission device for Earthquake Early Warning 1 set Deadline06 Jul 2021 955278 Information System for Education and Research 1 Set Deadline08 Jul 2021 955279 Superconducting multilayer formation apparatus 1 Set Deadline08 Jul 2021 955280 System for Pathogen gene, etc. testing 1 Set Deadline09 Jul 2021 955281 CMOS camera for Scanning Transmission Electron Microscope 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955282 System for Next-Generation Sequencer 1 Set Deadline09 Jul 2021 955283 System for PCR testing 1 Set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955305 Reduction projection-type exposure apparatus for microstructure fabrication 1 Set Deadline08 Jul 2021 955309 Toyama Public Sewerage Jogawara 3-chome District Existing Manhole Seismic Construction (129kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955311 Toyama Public Sewerage Matsukawa Daiichi Drainage Zone Inundation Countermeasure Survey and Examination Business Consignment (121kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955312 Campus-wide IT Authentication Platform System 1 Set Deadline21 Jun 2021 955313 Kyushu University Medical Library Anchorless Mobile Shelving and Static Shelving 1 Set Deadline21 Jun 2021 955314 City road Takamatsu Ishisone line drainage measures construction (grant) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955315 [Bid announcement] Specified medical expenses payment authorization application (for renewal) input consignment business Deadline30 May 2021 955316 Toyama Public Sewerage Matsukawa Drainage Zone Inland Water Hazard Map Update Creation Business Consignment (109kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955317 Suzuman Junior High School Management / Special / Ordinary Classroom Building (No.18) Toilet Repair Work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955318 Reiwa 3rd year Wakayama Kita High School North School Building Repair of defective parts such as firefighting equipment Deadline05 Jun 2021 955319 Kikukawa Junior High School Management / Special / Ordinary Classroom Building (No. 19) Toilet Repair Work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955320 Sterilization equipment storage system 1 Set Deadline17 Jun 2021 955321 City road Ishido line pavement repair work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955322 Reiwa 3rd year Shunan City Cadastral Survey Project Yuno District Business Consignment (Part 2) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955323 Imajuku Elementary School Management Classroom Building (No. 19) Toilet repair work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955324 The main construction of the CDE Building of Shunan No. 1 Residential Building and the Assembly Hall Deadline05 Jun 2021 955325 Reiwa 3rd year regular health checkup, etc. (New Sanno US Army Center) outsourced Deadline30 May 2021 955326 Reiwa 3rd year Wakayama Prefecture Fire School Firefighting equipment maintenance and inspection work consignment Deadline05 Jun 2021 955327 Cryo-Electron Microscope System 1 Set Deadline09 Jun 2021 955328 Toyama Public Sewerage Iwagase Daiichi Drainage Zone Inundation Countermeasures Examination Business Consignment (112kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955329 Regarding the implementation of conditional general competitive bidding related to the periodic inspection and diagnosis consignment work of Shimonoseki Port port facilities in the Deadline05 Jun 2021 955330 Sakurada Junior High School Management / Special / Ordinary Classroom Building (No.16) Toilet Repair Work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955331 New Mizuhashi trunk line water pipe laying (3rd construction zone) construction (132kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955332 Yamamuro area water pipe replacement (1) construction (477kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955333 Reiwa 3rd year regular health checkup, etc. (Akasaka Press Center) outsourced Deadline30 May 2021 955462 ITV machinery for apron monitor in the airport Deadline08 Jul 2021 955463 2020 Tsukigata Prison Air Conditioning Equipment 1 set Deadline07 Jul 2021 955464 Manufacture of Gifu National Highway Work Office Mobile System by Digital Access Equipment 1 set Deadline28 Jun 2021 955468 Campus-wide IT Authentication Platform System 1 Set Deadline21 Jun 2021 955487 About public notice of conditional general competitive bidding of Shimonoseki-shi Yoshimo management office management operation business Deadline05 Jun 2021 955488 Buy print pack Deadline05 Jun 2021 955489 Software maintenance related to operation management system, etc., 1 Set Deadline07 Jun 2021 955490 Conditional general competitive bidding announcement (Miwa Life Support House Yasuragi repair work) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955491 Server lease used by general affairs department, land department and the other departments from 2021 to 2025, 1 set Deadline07 Jun 2021 955492 Reiwa 3rd year Shunan City Cadastral Survey Project Kano District Business Consignment Deadline05 Jun 2021 955493 Conditional general competitive bidding announcement (Marifu Junior High School special classroom air conditioner installation electrical equipment construction) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955512 2021/05/17 Bid announcement (building maintenance business consignment) pdf format Deadline05 Jun 2021 955513 Reiwa 2nd year Social Capital Development Comprehensive Grant Project (Carried forward) Omachi Town Large-scale embankment land change forecast survey Notice of conditional general Deadline05 Jun 2021 955514 Oita University (Prince) Environmental Improvement (Drainage) Construction Deadline05 Jun 2021 955515 May 17, 3rd year of Reiwa Shimo-Shimono No. 1 Shiunji Fujitsukahama Treatment Subdivision (895, etc.) Ditch construction Deadline05 Jun 2021 955516 Taika Junior High School Management / Special / Ordinary Classroom Building (No.20) Toilet Repair Work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955517 Automatic blood cell washing telecentric machine type 1 Deadline05 Jun 2021 955518 May 17, 3rd year of Reiwa Shibata No. 5 Shibata Northern Treatment Division (H15, etc.) Pipe pipe construction Deadline05 Jun 2021 955519 Kyoko No. 1 Yamatogawa nursery school exterior wall repair work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955520 Ken No. 1 Itoigawa City Health Promotion Center Sauna Repair Work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955521 May 17, 3rd year of Reiwa Local education first Toyoura Elementary School ground maintenance implementation design business consignment Deadline05 Jun 2021 955522 Moth Underwater No. 2-19 Itoigawa Treatment Zone Manhole Cover Renewal (Part 2) Construction Deadline05 Jun 2021 955523 No. 3 Green Messe Noh Underdrain Drainage Works Deadline05 Jun 2021 955524 Commercial No. 1 Itoigawa Beach South side parking lot entry improvement work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955525 Construction work of the Japanese Children's Center (Posted on May 17, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955526 Kyosei No. 2 Kotomari district public hall renovation work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955527 Leasing an electronic copier Deadline05 Jun 2021 955528 Nagano No. 2 Joint Government Building (21) Mechanical equipment repair and other works Deadline18 Jun 2021 955529 Purchase a complete set of educational Apple iPad and iPad mini Deadline05 Jun 2021 955530 Business such as installation of hazard prevention equipment for elementary and junior high schools Deadline05 Jun 2021 955531 Ikoma City Long-term Care Health Facility Yasuragi no Mori Yuraku Air Conditioning Equipment Renewal Business Consignment Deadline05 Jun 2021 955532 Leasing of communication command system equipment Deadline05 Jun 2021 955533 Communication command system Leasing large display devices and peripherals Deadline05 Jun 2021 955534 Leasing of health management system Deadline05 Jun 2021 955535 Basin-related Toyama Public Sewer Hayahoshi Drainage Area Inundation Countermeasures Examination Business Consignment (112kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955536 Ushijimahonmachi 1-chome district water pipe laying (second construction zone) construction (128kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955537 Namerikawa Specified Environmental Conservation Public Sewerage Project Pipe Ditch Construction (Part 5) Construction Deadline05 Jun 2021 955539 Waterworks Iwase Suwacho district pavement restoration work (127kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955540 Environmental radiation monitoring telemeter system station building Private generator maintenance and inspection business consignment (general competitive bidding, bidding date Ju Deadline05 Jun 2021 955541 Toyama Public Sewerage Matsukawa Treatment Branch Marunouchi 1-chome District Sogawa Trunk Line Seismic Construction (150kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955542 (Osamu-7) Kamikosaka Water Distribution Station Net Fence Replacement Repair (Size: 479.92KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955543 7 locations outside the Shinano River office Air conditioner maintenance and inspection other work (projects subject to electronic bidding) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955544 Waterworks Akigashima area pavement restoration work (123kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955545 Bid announcement (set of medication cart, quantity 7 units) (PDF: 116KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955546 Information on public notice regarding conditional general competitive bidding (Reiwa 3 fiscal year general waste treatment facility maintenance project slope reinforcement work) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955547 Boiler maintenance Deadline05 Jun 2021 955548 Toyama Glass Modeling Research Institute roof repair work (113kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955552 Hama-Kazumi district public hall reconstruction work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955555 Shunan City Shinnanyo Municipal Hospital Air Conditioner Repair Work (Phase 2) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955558 Toyama Public Sewerage Hamakurosaki Treatment Area Basic Study Business Consignment for Formulation of Basic Plan (114kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955561 House of Representatives Internet session broadcasting system equipment, one set Deadline07 Jun 2021 955562 Municipal housing Takaharu-cho housing complex No. 2 outside building 1 rooftop waterproof repair work (110kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955564 Toyama Public Sewerage Toyoda Treatment Branch Shimoakaemachi 2-chome District Manhole Cover Reconstruction Work (480kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955565 New Mizuhashi trunk line water pipe laying (4th construction zone) construction (132kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955566 [Bid announcement] Takashimizu Sakuracho area pavement restoration work (A4 size 4 pages) (PDF: 261KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955573 Toyama Public Sewerage Sewerage Pipeline Facility Survey Plan Formulation Business Consignment (120kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955574 [Bid announcement] Wakayanagi Kawaminamiuwazutsumi district sewer branch line construction (A4 size 4 pages) (PDF: 261KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955575 Toyama Public Sewerage Weasel River 4th Treatment Branch Ushijimahonmachi 2-chome District Sewage Heat Transport Pipe Installation Work (129kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955576 Notification No. 252 Tokorozawa City Ushinuma Elementary School exterior wall repair work (PDF: 16KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955577 Kamiisawa water purification plant distant monitoring device renewal work (149kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955582 Forest road Shimizu Iriya line disaster recovery work (114kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955583 Kan No. 1 Unoccupied house demolition work in Qinghai area Deadline05 Jun 2021 955584 Mizuhashi fishing port coast No. 8 breakwater new construction (138kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955585 Waterworks Kuboshinmachi district pavement restoration work (126kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955586 Toyama Public Sewerage Toyokawa-cho drainage ward outside inundation measures study business consignment (111kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955587 Toyama Public Sewerage Toyotamachi 2-chome District Manhole Cover Reconstruction Work (480kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955588 Toyama Public Sewerage Eirakucho District Existing Manhole Seismic Construction (129kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955589 [Bid announcement] Shiwahime Nango area and other sewage trunk line implementation design work (A4 size 4 pages) (PDF: 249KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955590 Oizumi Junior High School exterior wall waterproofing repair work (122kbyte) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955597 Reiwa 3rd year Omachi Town General Health and Welfare Center Air-conditioning equipment renewal work Design work Conditional general competitive bidding Deadline05 Jun 2021 955601 Omachi Hijiri Gakuen Building Environmental Sanitation Management Business Consignment Conditional General Competitive Bidding Procedures Deadline05 Jun 2021 955602 Saruta Power Station No. 2 entrance valve renewal work (restricted general competitive bidding, bid opening date: June 25, 3rd year of Reiwa) Power generation management center Deadline05 Jun 2021 955603 About general competitive bidding related to goods sales contract (environmental testing machine set) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955604 (R3 Sei-111) Kanamonocho water distribution branch pipe replacement work (size: 1.04MB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955605 May 17, 3rd year of Reiwa Revision No. 7 Water pipe replacement 3-7 construction area (excavation) construction Deadline05 Jun 2021 955606 Body motion sensor Deadline05 Jun 2021 955607 [Bid announcement] Wakayanagi Kawakitajumonji district water pipe replacement compensation work (A4 size 4 pages) (PDF: 263KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955610 Preparation work of test equipment for follow-up performance confirmation test (secondary test) of type 92 fuze, test preparation work and withdrawal work of test equipment (1) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955612 [Lease] Storage location management system equipment (printer and scanner) set lease contract (Accounting Division, Police Headquarters) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955615 Announcement of bids for a set of supplies (unit price contract) of consumables Deadline05 Jun 2021 955617 Bid announcement Deadline05 Jun 2021 955620 Tanohata district road opening ceremony management business Deadline05 Jun 2021 955622 Reconstruction road public relations planning business Deadline05 Jun 2021 955624 Forest experience forest Forest work place toilet repair work design work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955625 Bid announcement Deadline05 Jun 2021 955628 Kurihara City Special Simple Comprehensive Evaluation Successful Bid Method Successful Bidder Determination Criteria (A4 size 12 pages) (PDF: 329KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955629 Supply set of consumables (toner cartridges manufactured by NEC Corporation, etc.) related to printing equipment for paperwork related to the issuance of certificates of Japanese p Deadline05 Jun 2021 955631 Central monitor set Deadline05 Jun 2021 955634 X-ray fluorescence analyzer (Western Industrial Technology Center, Research Institute for Advanced Technology) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955651 Genome-wide SNP typing business set by ASI array <Unit price contract> (PDF: 135KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955667 A set of conductivity measuring devices July 9, 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline05 Jun 2021 955669 Complete set of automatic blood cell counter Deadline05 Jun 2021 955670 Reiwa 3rd year Omachi-cho CO2 concentration measuring instrument purchase business conditional general competitive bidding Deadline05 Jun 2021 955671 Yokote General Government Building (21) Building Renovation Work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955695 2. Bridge maintenance and repair work [Kawaii Bridge] Deadline05 Jun 2021 955696 Nomura Nishiwaki Line and other maintenance work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955697 Consumables related to printing equipment for map information systems (toner manufactured by Kyocera Document Solutions Co., Ltd.) Supply contract Deadline05 Jun 2021 955698 Procurement of two anti-freezing agent sprayers (Western General Affairs Office, General Affairs Division 2) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955699 Supply set of consumables (toner manufactured by Kyocera Document Solutions Co., Ltd.) related to printing equipment for map information systems (unit price contract) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955700 Kumamoto No. 57 Jotsuka district improvement 11th phase construction Deadline05 Jun 2021 955701 Mageshima Fisheries Compensation Survey Business Deadline01 Jun 2021 955703 Small intestine double-balloon endoscopy set (PDF: 257KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955704 Supply set of consumables (toner manufactured by Kyocera Document Solutions Co., Ltd.) related to printing equipment for map information systems (unit price contract) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955705 [Introduction to the letter and note booklet] Aotoboru (North Aoyama Sanchome) business facilities and other construction supervision services (Reiwa 3rd May 17th) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955706 Supply set of consumables Deadline05 Jun 2021 955707 Supply set of consumables Deadline05 Jun 2021 955708 A set of consumables Deadline05 Jun 2021 955709 Supply set of consumables Deadline05 Jun 2021 955710 Supply set of consumables Deadline05 Jun 2021 955711 Supply set of consumables Deadline05 Jun 2021 955712 Kumamoto No. 57 Jotsuka district improvement 10th phase construction Deadline05 Jun 2021 955713 Reiwa 34, the preparation of the application form for the subsidy of the Western University and the surrounding area (May 17, 3, Reiwa) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955714 [Bid announcement] Wakayanagi Kawakitajumonji district sewer branch line construction (Part 2) Comprehensive evaluation successful bid method (A4 size 3 pages) (PDF: 218KB)the subs Deadline05 Jun 2021 955715 Zama Branch Deadline05 Jun 2021 955716 (RE-03700) Maintenance of small refrigerators for superconducting electromagnets [Posted period: 2021-5-17 to 2021-6-8] Deadline05 Jun 2021 955717 Building No. 7 cold / hot water pipe repair work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955718 Koriyama National Highway jurisdiction sign / lighting inspection work Deadline05 Jun 2021 955719 Comprehensive evaluation of mountain disaster prevention capability 0301 construction Deadline05 Jun 2021 955720 Public sewer sewage branch line pipe laying work (No. 21112) (PDF: 28KB) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955721 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) comprehensive evaluation (special simple type) Deadline05 Jun 2021 955724 About bidding related to tablet rental for prefectural communication system Deadline05 Jun 2021 955725 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (paving) comprehensive evaluation (simplified type) Deadline05 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us