Japan Tenders - 9 June 2021

37 tenders published in Japan on 9 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 9 June 2021, across industries like Telecom, Security Printing, IT-Software, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Security Printing, IT-Software, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

990641 Multiplex radio communication equipment Deadline19 Jun 2021 990673 Multiplex radio communication equipment (Yoshii Station and other) Deadline19 Jun 2021 990678 Remodeling of satellite communication vehicle in Kagoshima Deadline08 Jul 2021 990690 Banknote Number Proofreading Machine : 1 set Deadline05 Aug 2021 991112 Remodeling of satellite communication vehicle in Kagoshima and other stations 1 Deadline08 Jul 2021 991286 Kagoshima Citizens' Culture Hall Digital Wireless Microphone System Renewal Business Consignment Contract Limited General Competitive Bidding (Public Notice) Deadline19 Jun 2021 991287 Server and Related Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2021 991288 RPA introduction support service set Deadline28 Jul 2021 991290 Update of total computer information management system Deadline20 Jul 2021 991291 Development and maintenance of electronic application system Deadline29 Jul 2021 991292 The Computer System Deadline15 Jul 2021 991294 Two sets of genetic information analysis system Deadline28 Jul 2021 991296 Tottori Prefectural Government LAN Authentication License 1 sets Deadline16 Jul 2021 991298 Comprehensive information infrastructure system set Deadline30 Jul 2021 991299 Ikoma City wireless communication environment maintenance consignment Deadline19 Jun 2021 991308 Kagoshima outside satellite communication vehicle repair Deadline19 Jun 2021 991685 Large-scale data analysis system operation and management support Deadline28 Jul 2021 991686 Contract for lease and maintenance of desktop virtual terminal infrastructure Deadline15 Jul 2021 991687 Promotion of classes utilizing ICT (Information and communication Technology) Deadline21 Jul 2021 991688 45,240 Pieces of SDWORM Cards Deadline14 Jul 2021 991689 1,255 common use personal computers and others Deadline04 Aug 2021 991690 Lease of Tablet Personal Computer 132 sets Deadline16 Jul 2021 991691 Tottori Prefectural Government LAN equipment to be leased 1 sets Deadline16 Jul 2021 991692 Consignment of additional development of Japan Post Bank comprehensive information system Deadline16 Jun 2021 991693 Clinical Information System 1 set Deadline16 Jul 2021 991694 CAD / BIM System 1 set Deadline21 Jul 2021 991695 1 sets of storage area usage control software license Deadline16 Jul 2021 991696 A corporation designated as a bicycle race promotion Deadline16 Jun 2021 991697 Shiga traffic police information management system, 1 set Deadline15 Jul 2021 991698 Integrated Operations Client Terminal Devices Deadline05 Aug 2021 991699 Thin film cutting analysis device 1 set Deadline06 Aug 2021 991700 Thin film cutting analysis device 1 set Deadline06 Aug 2021 991701 Traffic monitoring system for academic information network (SINET6) Software development set Deadline28 Jul 2021 991736 Thin film cutting analysis device 1 set Deadline06 Aug 2021 991928 Raincoat for firefighters Deadline19 Jun 2021 991998 Maintenance and inspection of firefighting equipment, etc. Other work set (Kounodai) set (PDF: 130KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 992068 Firefighting pump with water tank Automobile manufacturing contract Bid manual (PDF: 4,667KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us