Japan Tenders - 7 July 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

207 tenders published in Japan on 7 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 7 July 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Meters.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 7 July 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1050195 Medical device sterilization management system 1 Set Deadline26 Aug 2021 1050201 Sterilization equipment storage system 1 Set Deadline27 Jul 2021 1050219 Shizuoka model system construction work for verification of priority signal control effect using GNSS (PDF: 79KB) Deadline17 Jul 2021 1050223 Radar equipment purchase Deadline17 Jul 2021 1050302 Parts of Terminal Surveillance Radar Type TSR-17, and so on Deadline06 Aug 2021 1050449 Tokushima Prefecture a set of computers and other devices used for the Tokushima Prefectural Police Administrative Information Network System Deadline20 Aug 2021 1050450 Information content training Network device and Information security training device 1 set Deadline19 Aug 2021 1050451 License (Recovery Angel Technician) 112 Deadline26 Aug 2021 1050452 Firth year management business headquarters document digitization Deadline14 Jul 2021 1050453 Personal Computer and Other 1 Kind Deadline17 Aug 2021 1050465 Reiwa 3rd year disaster countermeasures reserve facility outside information sharing terminal equipment purchase set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1050466 Analyzer of information manegement system for traffic accidents: 1 set Deadline23 Aug 2021 1050467 Lease of personal computers 1 unit Deadline11 Aug 2021 1050468 Medical information system / hospital information system Deadline25 Aug 2021 1050469 686 Personal computers for the teaching staff Deadline20 Aug 2021 1050470 Beyond5G / IoT function verification system (mobile system department) set Deadline13 Sep 2021 1050471 Redevelopment and Maintenance of Bosai Mie Email Delivery Service Deadline20 Aug 2021 1050472 Science and technology calculation system (application) set Deadline26 Jul 2021 1050473 Renting of electronic computer (the Main frame) and other equipments for Nara Prefectural Government Deadline20 Aug 2021 1050474 Technical Support for Operation Management of Information System Integrated Infrastructure Deadline12 Aug 2021 1050475 Equipment lease for Kumamoto City general administrative information system common base system Deadline12 Aug 2021 1050873 Procurement of snow removal trucks (Northern General Affairs Office) Deadline17 Jul 2021 1050880 Snowplow (Construction Division) Deadline17 Jul 2021 1050886 Tubeless snow tires for snow removal machines Deadline17 Jul 2021 1050902 Snowplow (Charman Hiuchi Ski Resort) Deadline17 Jul 2021 1050989 Japan Post - Notice of Procurement (Goods & Services)Key managing system operated by IC card Deadline27 Aug 2021 1051217 (Public Notice No. 66) Yamatotakada City Local Tax Portal System ASP service provision business and determination of suppliers, etc. due to update of filing reception support syste Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051219 Acid solution treatment equipment cleaning work, collection and transportation of industrial waste (sludge) and disposal work (Hiroshima branch office) Complete set July 15, 3rd ye Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051220 Reiwa 3rd year Northern Fukuoka Prefecture Road Traffic Survey Distribution materials printing Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051222 Elastic material analysis and evaluation device Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051223 INSUITE Enterprise Software Maintenance Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051225 Moving work related to the relocation of former residents' residences due to housing complex regeneration projects (A housing complex in Hokkaido) (July 2, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051226 (Restoration work) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051228 Gateway computer for remote experiments Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051230 Liquid biopsy assay automatic dispensing unit Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051232 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051236 (RE-07131) IFMIF / EVEDA prototype accelerator HEBT shield installation work [Posted period: 2021-7-2 to 2021-7-26] Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051238 [Compatible with electronic bidding system] Overseas interview survey assistance work related to the development of the bird toxicity test method in Reiwa 3 Deadline03 Aug 2021 1051240 A set of biological information monitoring system (Chiba Rousai Hospital) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051241 Updated rain gauge under the control of the Kitakami River Dam Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051243 Reiwa 3rd year Southern Fukuoka Prefecture Road Traffic Survey Distribution materials printing Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051244 Takeo jurisdiction pavement repair work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051245 Reiwa 3rd year Ushitsu River retarding basin excavation work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051247 General-purpose experimental surface plate Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051286 SPM controller Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051287 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051289 Yokohama District Legal Affairs Bureau Totsuka Branch Office Machinery and Equipment Repair Work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051291 Tottori Office Security for traffic guides, etc. in repair work on floors, etc. due to renewal of examination equipment (574.05 KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051293 Reiwa 3rd year Rokkaku River basin reinforcement (1) construction Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051294 High-speed sequence analysis work (PDF: 133KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051296 21044 City road Oijukune line road disaster recovery work (No. 4) (No. 4484) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051298 (RE-05684) Relocation of multi-photon confocal laser scanning microscope [Posted period: 2021-07-2 to 2021-07-29] Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051300 Pipeline facility construction (R3 city single public Shimokita No. 6) (PDF file: 194.1KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051301 Rugby South Africa Team Advance Training Camp Limited general competitive bidding (public notice) related to outsourcing contracts for arranging vehicles for transportation, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051303 [Compatible with electronic bidding system] Reiwa 3rd year Holding of meetings on social system and economic research for recycling and controlling emissions of plastic resources a Deadline04 Aug 2021 1051305 [Coastal Wide Area Promotion Bureau (Miyako)] Snow removal truck (7t class, 4x4) 1 unit (Coastal Wide Area Promotion Bureau Civil Engineering Department Miyako Civil Engineering Ce Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051306 (RE-05644) Purchase of vacuum pumps and vacuum valves for impurity pellet injectors [Posted period: 2021-7-2 to 2021-7-21]] Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051308 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051311 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051313 [Bid announcement] Prefectural office telephone equipment renewal work supervision work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051316 Radiation Photon Science Research Center SACLA and SPring-8 Dispatch of personnel related to computer / network system development and operation support work (C21-0701) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051317 Reiwa 3rd year Ushitsu River embankment maintenance outside (1) construction Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051319 Saga No. 3 Yasaka Bridge old bridge removal work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051321 Information content training network device and information security training device set Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051323 [Compatible with electronic bidding system] Basic research work on the ideal way of developing waste treatment facilities from the perspective of regional co-creation Deadline04 Aug 2021 1051326 (RE-05666) BA site computer / remote experiment building Cold water circulation equipment periodic inspection work [Posted period: 2021-7-2 to 2021-7-26] Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051328 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051362 Nurse aid business dispatch Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051363 Announcement of bids related to construction work such as renewal of storage batteries for DC power supplies Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051364 Reiwa 3rd year Baba River pump outside wide area monitoring equipment installation work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051365 Tottori Office Security for traffic guides, etc. in repair work on floors, etc. due to renewal of examination equipment (574.05 KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051366 Reiwa 3rd and 4th year Ishishi No. 1 drainage gutter pipe reconstruction work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051367 (RE-05666) BA site computer / remote experiment building Cold water circulation equipment periodic inspection work [Posted period: 2021-7-2 to 2021-7-26] Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051368 (City road improvement work) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051369 Overseas expansion support services such as high-precision positioning technology that supports non-contact societies in developing countries (Part 2) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051370 INSUITE Enterprise Software Maintenance Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051371 Car storage location management system equipment setting change business consignment Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051372 (Restoration work) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051373 [Compatible with electronic bidding system] Basic research work on the ideal way of developing waste treatment facilities from the perspective of regional co-creation Deadline04 Aug 2021 1051374 General-purpose experimental surface plate Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051375 04 2 Advance Nohama Hamanami Line Road Improvement Works.pdf (119KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051376 Reiwa 3rd year Ushitsu River embankment maintenance outside (1) construction Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051377 02 2nd No. 221-102 Agricultural land disaster recovery work in the plain area.pdf (120KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051378 Reiwa 3rd year Ushitsu River retarding basin excavation work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051379 Updated rain gauge under the control of the Kitakami River Dam Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051380 05 Utsunohana / Nishishita Line 1 sidewalk installation work.pdf (121KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051381 [Compatible with electronic bidding system] Reiwa 3rd year Holding of meetings on social system and economic research for recycling and controlling emissions of plastic resources a Deadline04 Aug 2021 1051382 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051383 Reiwa 3rd year Southern Fukuoka Prefecture Road Traffic Survey Distribution materials printing Deadline04 Aug 2021 1051384 Announcement of bids related to consignment contracts for unfinished land elimination work (for 30 registered owners) such as long-term inheritance registration Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051385 [Bid announcement] Prefectural office telephone equipment renewal work supervision work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051386 Reiwa 3rd and 4th year Ishishi No. 1 drainage gutter pipe reconstruction work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051387 (RE-05644) Purchase of vacuum pumps and vacuum valves for impurity pellet injectors [Posted period: 2021-7-2 to 2021-7-21]] Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051388 Elastic material analysis and evaluation device Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051389 (RE-07131) IFMIF / EVEDA prototype accelerator HEBT shield installation work [Posted period: 2021-7-2 to 2021-7-26] Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051390 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051391 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051392 Radiation Photon Science Research Center SACLA and SPring-8 Dispatch of personnel related to co Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051393 Yokohama District Legal Affairs Bureau Totsuka Branch Office Machinery and Equipment Repair Work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051394 Moving work related to the relocation of former residents' residences due to housing complex regeneration projects (A housing complex in Hokkaido) (July 2, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051395 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051396 [Compatible with electronic bidding system] Overseas interview survey assistance work related to the development of the bird toxicity test method in Reiwa 3 Deadline03 Aug 2021 1051397 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051398 Car storage location management system equipment setting change business consignment Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051399 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051400 Overseas expansion support services such as high-precision positioning technology that supports non-contact societies in developing countries (Part 2) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051401 [UR Community Headquarters] R03 Tobio 1-1 Building and 8 other buildings Waterproof repair work (July 2, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051402 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051405 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051407 21041 Yoshizaki drainage pump station dust removal equipment skeleton repair work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051410 01 Municipal Fisheries Infrastructure Function Conservation Project (Natsui Fishing Port) Breakwater (a) Repair work.pdf (124KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051412 06 Yoshimura district farm road improvement work.pdf (118KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051414 About general competitive bidding related to a set of lease contracts for traffic accident information management system analyzers, etc. (public notice) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051416 21045 Takehara City Bridge Inspection Business Consignment Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051418 (City road improvement work) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051420 SPM controller Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051423 Reiwa 3rd year Baba River pump outside wide area monitoring equipment installation work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051425 Reiwa 3rd year Rokkaku River basin reinforcement (1) construction Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051426 21041 Yoshizaki drainage pump station dust removal equipment skeleton repair work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051427 Announcement of bids related to consignment contracts for unfinished land elimination work (for 30 registered owners) such as long-term inheritance registration Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051429 Gateway computer for remote experiments Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051431 Acid solution treatment equipment cleaning work, collection and transportation of industrial waste (sludge) and disposal work (Hiroshima branch office) Complete set July 15, 3rd ye Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051441 01 Municipal Fisheries Infrastructure Function Conservation Project (Natsui Fishing Port) Breakwater (a) Repair work.pdf (124KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051442 About general competitive bidding related to a set of lease contracts for traffic accident information management system analyzers, etc. (public notice) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051443 Nurse aid business dispatch Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051444 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051445 [Coastal Wide Area Promotion Bureau (Miyako)] Snow removal truck (7t class, 4x4) 1 unit (Coastal Wide Area Promotion Bureau Civil Engineering Department Miyako Civil Engineering Ce Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051446 06 Yoshimura district farm road improvement work.pdf (118KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051447 High-speed sequence analysis work (PDF: 133KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051448 Reiwa 3rd year Nishihara Bypass Road preliminary design work (projects subject to electronic bidding) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051449 A set of biological information monitoring system (Chiba Rousai Hospital) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051450 Preliminary design work for Nanfuhara Bypass Bridge in Reiwa 3 (projects subject to electronic bidding) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051451 Reiwa 3rd year Northern Fukuoka Prefecture Road Traffic Survey Distribution materials printing Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051452 Suita City Disabled Persons Support Exchange Center Exterior Wall Repair Work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051453 Liquid biopsy assay automatic dispensing unit Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051454 Demolition work of the former site of the Ueki housing complex Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051455 Former Minami-Suita district public hall dismantling and removal work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051456 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051457 Kashiwazaki Kariwa Nuclear Disaster Prevention Center Wooden 3-tier bed delivery (carry-in / assembly / installation / fall prevention) consignment (general competitive bidding, bi Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051458 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051459 July 2, 3rd year of Reiwa Power supply contract for Shibata City Sewerage Purification Center and Sewerage Treatment Plant Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051460 21045 Takehara City Bridge Inspection Business Consignment Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051461 Ordinance 3 Public Supplementary Commission No. 1 Town Road Sanokuni Line 1 Sanokuni Tunnel Repair Design Consignment Business Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051462 06 Paving work (A) Part 1 Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051463 Saga No. 3 Yasaka Bridge old bridge removal work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051465 Ship (Yokomaru) Class 2B intermediate inspection / temporary inspection and general repair Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051466 R3 Yokohama National Highway Jurisdiction Firefighting equipment maintenance and inspection work [PDF: 81 KB] Deadline17 Jul 2021 1051467 Takeo jurisdiction pavement repair work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051469 Retention basin facility inspection business consignment Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051470 Pipeline facility construction (R3 city single public Shimokita No. 6) (PDF file: 194.1KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051471 Hirokami Junior High School building external renovation work design business consignment [PDF: 301KB] Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051472 [UR Community Headquarters] R03 Tobio 1-1 Building and 8 other buildings Waterproof repair work (July 2, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051473 Next-generation sequencer analysis work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051474 (RE-05684) Relocation of multi-photon confocal laser scanning microscope [Posted period: 2021-07-2 to 2021-07-29] Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051475 Civil engineering set AB (People who applied for participation in the previous bidding announcement and did not decline will be allowed to participate. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051476 Information content training network device and information security training device set Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051477 Suita City Yamada Civic Gymnasium Hot water supply facility repair work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051478 About general competitive bidding for a set of food processing lab system (General Education Center) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051479 Original collection Manhole cover renewal work [PDF: 346KB] Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051480 Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Toilet faucet, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051481 04 Civil engineering set construction (C) Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051482 04 2 Advance Nohama Hamanami Line Road Improvement Works.pdf (119KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051484 City road 532 water pipe replacement work Deadline29 Jul 2021 1051485 04 2 Advance Nohama Hamanami Line Road Improvement Works.pdf (119KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051486 Yamato 1-chome district caliber 50 mm water pipe improvement work Deadline29 Jul 2021 1051487 05 Utsunohana / Nishishita Line 1 sidewalk installation work.pdf (121KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051489 Sakuragaoka Minamimachi district, etc. (Public inundation 10th construction zone) Water pipe relocation work and improvement work accompanying the work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051491 A set of medicines (for hospital bids) and a set of test reagents (PDF: 90KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051492 Designated driving school staff training consignment (unit price contract) (general competitive bidding, bidding date: July 27) Police Headquarters Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051494 21044 City road Oijukune line road disaster recovery work (No. 4) (No. 4484) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051495 We carry out conditional general competitive bidding concerning Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051496 Reiwa 3rd year reconstruction town development residential land development work (Phase 1) public notice Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051498 Announcement of bids related to construction work such as renewal of storage batteries for DC power supplies Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051499 Former Senri Daiichi Kindergarten dismantling and removal work supervision work and former Minami-Suita district public hall dismantling and removal work supervision work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051501 02 2nd No. 221-102 Agricultural land disaster recovery work in the plain area.pdf (120KB) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051502 Announcement on July 2 (Civil Engineering Set A) Announcement of Rating-Specified General Competitive Bidding Construction Name: Tsuruoka City Indoor Multipurpose Athletic Facility Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051503 Rugby South Africa Team Advance Training Camp Limited general competitive bidding (public notice) related to outsourcing contracts for arranging vehicles for transportation, etc. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051568 Frozen asparagus 57.7kg Outside 347 items Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051570 08 Paving work (B) Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051571 City road line 2 pavement repair work Deadline29 Jul 2021 1051572 05 Electrical work (A / B) Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051577 Patrol work to prevent poaching, grave robbery, theft, etc. of rare species in Tokunoshima in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051579 01 Civil engineering set construction (special A / A) Part 1 Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051582 Karasakinishi 1-chome area, etc. 300-100 mm water pipe laying work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051583 July 2, 3rd year of Reiwa Municipal nursery school Garden playset purchase Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051584 03 Civil engineering set construction (special A / A) Part 3 Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051585 Nantian Bridge Repair Works Deadline15 Jul 2021 1051588 10 Construction consultation (maintenance / repair, etc.) Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051722 "Next-generation sequence contract analysis business set" Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051724 SIP issue Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051725 (Public Notice No. 65) Determining the supplier, etc. related to the lease contract for computer equipment for employees in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051726 Traffic fact-finding business (No. 6-12) Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051729 07 Paving work (A) Part 2 Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051731 July 2, 3rd year of Reiwa Salary No. 19 4th term Water meter certification maturity replacement business consignment Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051747 Reiwa 3rd year Amami Islands National Park Kikaijima area, Okinoerabujima area and Yoronjima area management operation plan examination work Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051748 Zero-phase voltage detector unit repair service Deadline22 Jul 2021 1051751 02 Civil engineering set construction (special A / A) Part 2 Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051752 Insulin receptor B immunostaining evaluation test set Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051753 July 2, 3rd year of Reiwa Salary No. 17 4th term Water meter certification maturity replacement business consignment Deadline21 Jul 2021 1051756 JR Takatsuki Station North Station Square Maintenance Work Deadline21 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us