Japan Tenders - 10 August 2021

200 tenders published in Japan on 10 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 10 August 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1121407 Road lighting renewal work (Koide, Yunoya, Horinouchi) Deadline20 Aug 2021 1121576 Road lighting renewal work (Hirokami, Sumon, Irihirose) [PDF: 442KB] Deadline21 Aug 2021 1121578 Reiwa 3rd year House of Representatives LAN server equipment set borrowing Deadline26 Aug 2021 1121734 Road bridge maintenance (repair) construction (road lighting) Deadline21 Aug 2021 1122827 Notification No. 382 City Road No. 2-869 Pavement Repair Work (PDF: 16KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122829 City road Nagano Oyu line pavement repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122831 August 27, Shimosei No. 6 Eastern Purification Center No. 1 Dehydrator renewal work (PDF 116.0KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122870 [Construction Department, Senboku Regional Development Bureau] About conditional general competitive bidding for sale and disposal of materials generated from construction work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122924 City road Yoneshiro River embankment line 3 pavement repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122926 City road Sawajiri Shinkeno line pavement repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122927 Port (delivery) construction (attached facility) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Onahama character Takayama area in Iwaki city (Onahama port) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122928 City road Hanawa Kosaka line gutter repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122930 Social capital maintenance comprehensive grant business City road Ipponda Fukusho Johoku Line road improvement work (PDF: 181KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122932 Iwakan firefighting station repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122939 University of Teacher Education Fukuoka (Akama) Manufacturing Creative Education Center B Building Renovation Electrical Equipment Construction Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122940 River coast maintenance work (river channel excavation) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Tonomachitaki, Iwaki City (Samegawasuji) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122944 River coast improvement (improvement) construction (embankment pavement) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Nakosomachi, Iwaki City (Hiruta River) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122945 Zama emergency generator maintenance and inspection services Deadline21 Aug 2021 1122947 Road bridge maintenance (repair) construction (lighting) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type In Odaira, Tonomachi, Iwaki City (Gosaisho Tunnel) (Iwaki Ishikawa Line Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122949 Parking lot maintenance work in front of the government building Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122951 Miharu Dam Conductor Main Gate Maintenance Work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122954 River coast maintenance work (river channel excavation) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Numabemachi, Iwaki City (Samegawasuji) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122956 Hirakawa Nishi Junior High School Standing tree felling and work removal work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122964 Renewal of control systems for single-ended accelerator and ion implanter 1 Set Deadline01 Sep 2021 1122965 The purchase of anti-influenza virus medicine (Rapiacta) for approximately 875,000 people Deadline26 Aug 2021 1122966 Reiwa 3rd year Examination work on utilization of human detection AI camera for floodgate (R3.8.4 public notice) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122967 Pamphlet and video creation work of the Japan Health Insurance Association, 1 set Deadline01 Sep 2021 1122968 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (paving) comprehensive evaluation method special simple type 3-chome, Sakumachi, Iwaki-shi (Onahama Taira Line) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122969 Infectious Waste collection, transportation and processing businessing consignment 1 set Deadline27 Sep 2021 1122970 Examination work on organizing construction records and inspection data in mountain tunnels and image analysis of facets (R3.8.4 public notice) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122971 Outsourcing operation and monitoring to JASSO's security, 1 Set Deadline26 Aug 2021 1122972 Medicine Supplies, 3 items Deadline27 Sep 2021 1122973 8 pharmaceutical products (Tohoku Rousai Hospital) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122974 [Lease] Image sharpening processing equipment lease contract (Accounting Division, Police Headquarters) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122975 Heisei Oizumi No. 1 gate repainting work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122976 Bid announcement (Health and Welfare Department (Toyooka Health and Welfare Office and 1 other location) Lease of 2 public vehicles (maintenance lease)) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122977 (RE-09151) CentOS6 Extended Support Contract [Posting period: 2021-08-04-2021-08-26] Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122978 Reiwa 3rd year sewerage business Seseragi Tojo sludge dewatering equipment disassembly and maintenance work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122979 Ultra-high vacuum deposition equipment for superconducting junction formation Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122980 About regular inspection work bid announcement of 23 houses 21 buildings outside Oshika house (PDF format: 183KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122981 Shintomi Higashi No. 11 outside water pipe improvement work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122982 (RE-08127) Maintenance of laser transmission system [Posting period: 2021-8-4 to 2021-8-30] Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122983 Electric bed set (PDF: 96KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122984 Reiwa 3rd year road maintenance business Chuo Bridge and other bridge repair design outsourcing Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122985 Reiwa 3rd year City independent business Security camera installation work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122986 Reiwa 3rd Annual City Road Furukawa Daimon Line Shop Renovation Works Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122987 Warehouse and other dismantling and removal work (R3.8.4 public notice) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122988 Reiwa 3rd year Sado Toki Conservation Center (Wild Return Station) ITV equipment renewal work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122989 Reiwa 3rd year social capital maintenance comprehensive grant business Kamikume / Shimokume district treatment plant integrated maintenance work (4) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122990 CNC lathe spindle replacement adjustment maintenance set (re-announcement) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122991 Reiwa 3rd year city independent business City road Tojosha line pavement repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122992 Kagoshima City Matsumoto Public Hall Relocation of equipment due to renovation work (carry-in) Limited general competitive bidding related to business consignment contract (public Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122993 R3 FYTargeted Email Attack Countermeasure Training Support (R3.8.4 Announcement) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122995 Purchased ground-mounted 3D laser scanning device (R3.8.4 announcement) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122996 GPS purchase and bridge operation boat repair, etc. (R3.8.4 announcement) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1122997 Reiwa 3rd year social capital maintenance comprehensive grant business Kawaminami district treatment plant integrated maintenance work detailed design business consignment Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123000 Kamidaigawa Bridge substructure work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123001 River coast maintenance work (river channel excavation) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type In the basement off the coast of Yamadamachi, Iwaki City (Samegawasuji) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123003 Sabo facility construction (slope work) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Kashimamachi Hashirikumaji Wataori, Iwaki City (Wataori) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123006 Dam maintenance work (outdoor stairs) Comprehensive evaluation method Community-based type in Kawabemachi, Iwaki City Osawa (4 o'clock dam) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123007 High-speed sequence analysis outsourcing.pdf Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123008 City road Takaya line pavement repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123009 B turret measurement room air conditioner replacement work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123012 City road Shimoshinjo Line 2 Road improvement work part 1 (PDF: 180KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123013 Yamazaki district structure construction Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123015 About conditional general competitive bidding of fishery promotion center seawater intake pipe related facility cleaning business consignment Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123016 City road Tsuruta Nagano line pavement repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123017 Reiwa 3rd year sewage pipe laying work (Maruoka treatment area) 5th construction area (PDF: 180KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123018 Reiwa 3rd year sewage pipe laying work (Maruoka treatment area) 6th section (PDF: 182KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123019 Purchase of personal computers, 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123020 Rust investigation and analysis assistance for weathering steel (Part 2) (R3.8.4 public notice) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123021 Related to the system of automatic aggregation and automatic posting system services related to executional management of national petroleum stockpiling operations 1 Set Deadline27 Sep 2021 1123022 Reiwa 3rd year Municipal housing Morio housing complex (Building No. 1) demolition work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123023 In-hospital cleaning business consignment set Deadline16 Sep 2021 1123024 Japan Organization for Employment of the Elderly, Persons with Disabilities and Job Seekers Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123025 Extracorporeal Shock Wave Lithotripter 1 set Deadline16 Aug 2021 1123026 Testing of network configuration for digitization of library materials 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123065 Reiwa 3rd year Tojo Daiichi Gymnasium Seismic diagnosis / longevity survey outsourcing Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123066 Manufacture of shear test specimens using stainless steel bars (R3.8.4 announcement) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123067 Landscape evaluation system construction work before and after river maintenance (R3.8.4 public notice) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123069 Survey work on river flow direction recognition technology by image recognition (R3.8.4 announcement) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123070 System development for the NDL User Service System 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123072 Construction work of the Oudandou NimiTunnel Deadline10 Sep 2021 1123082 J-PARC Network System 1 Set Deadline07 Sep 2021 1123084 R3 Jitcho land readjustment road pavement (single 6-31 extra 5 lines outside 3 blocks construction) construction Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123085 Construction of disaster risk information distribution site (data maintenance web system for evacuation shelters, etc. ), 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123086 Consignment agreement on collection, transportation and processing of industrial waste 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123088 System development for the Information Seeking Service System 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123089 Municipal baseball field infield repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123091 house-moving at the C housing complex in Saitama Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123093 Construction work of the the arao offramp Bridge, West Chita road Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123094 The Outsourcing of the Preparation of Entrustment of delivery of contract details Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123114 Seawater nutrient autoanalyzer 1 Set Deadline27 Sep 2021 1123116 Optical signal control component, 1 set Deadline24 Sep 2021 1123117 1 set of Rolling fluidized bed granulating/coating machine Deadline24 Sep 2021 1123122 Gas detector replacement work 1 Set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123235 Confocal laser scanning microscope, 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123237 (Sumi No. 03105) Construction work of smoking area and bicycle parking lot due to construction of new government building of Konan City Hall Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123241 Kusunoki and Sakura branch garage renovation work design business consignment Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123242 Networking Gear lease (21-1) 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123244 Yokkaichi City Workers / Citizens Exchange Center Main Building and East Building Cubicles Renewal Works Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123246 (Sumi No. 03089) Yoshikawa-cho improved housing Tsuno Hatake A housing complex septic tank installation work (Nos. 106-109) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123248 A set of anti-malware software Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123251 (Sumi No. 03092) Yoshikawa-cho improved housing Nagabatake DE housing complex septic tank installation work (No. 132, No. 134-137) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123252 Prefectural elementary school cubicle renewal work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123253 Radiation apparatus maintenance administrative task, 1 set Deadline24 Sep 2021 1123255 (Unit price contract) Stable isotope ratio analysis of zooplankton and granular organic matter Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123256 Sakuradai Elementary School cubicle renewal work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123258 R2 Jitcho-cho land readjustment road construction (1 line outside the lagoon line of the local government building) construction Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123259 (Sumi No. 03091) Yoshikawa-cho improved housing Nagabatake B / C housing complex septic tank installation work (124-128, 130, 131) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123260 Next-generation sequence analysis work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123261 (Accommodation No. 03090) Construction of Johkasou, etc. for the improved housing of the Nagahata A Community in Yoshikawa Town (No. 120 to No. 123) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123262 (High No. 03024) Konan City Kagami Elderly Living Welfare Center Toilet expansion work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123263 August 04, 2021 Creation of printed matter related to employment insurance [PDF format: 114KB] Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123264 (Mizukou No. 03011) Nishino 30-3a line sewage pipe laying work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123265 About repair work such as window frame of Fukuchiyama branch of Kyoto District Public Prosecutors Office Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123266 Ose Koshinmachi Municipal Housing Renovation work and other design work consignment Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123267 Joban Castle East Line and 3 other track marking maintenance works Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123268 (Public notice of 3.8.4) Reiwa 3rd year Yashiro station square first parking lot repair work.pdf (243KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123269 Production of software to display and analyze meteorological satellite data and other data, 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123270 Bid announcement Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123272 Nishisasakawa Junior High School cubicle renewal work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123273 About 2 No. 2 pavement improvement work (1 construction area) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123274 Honmachi Plaza cubicle renewal work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123275 1. Reiwa 3rd year Iga City important water supply facility water pipe business Water pipe replacement work (3 construction areas of municipal hospital) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123276 Business consignment for setting up and removing the 49th House of Representatives single-member constituency election poster bulletin board and the 25th Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123277 Tohoku University (Katahira) Graduate School of Life Sciences Main Building Air Conditioning Equipment Repair Work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123278 Kusunoki Exchange Hall cubicle renewal and other construction Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123279 Complex boiler compound 150 pieces, 1 item outside Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123280 87 items outside 2 scanners Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123281 Removal and laying of tile carpet 1 set Outside 3 cases Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123283 (Public notice of 3.8.4) Reiwa 3rd year City road No. 1-20 Line surveying business consignment.pdf (240KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123284 Reiwa 3rd year Chino Municipal Housing Hibarigaoka housing complex C, D building exterior wall repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123315 Purchase of glassware cleaning equipment (general competitive bidding, bidding date August 30, 3rd year) Radiation Monitoring Center Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123316 Notification No. 381 Tokorozawa Municipal Koafuru Air Conditioning Equipment Repair Work (PDF: 16KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123317 August 4, 3rd year of Reiwa Metropolitan Government No. 6 Makiyama Central Park playset renewal work Approximate design (overall) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123318 Stationary incubator.zip Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123319 121086 Municipal Wakamatsu housing complex No. 7 drainage facility repair work (PDF: 193KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123320 Regarding the implementation of conditional general competitive bidding related to the exchange base formation examination work in the Arukapoto district (public notice) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123321 August 4, 3rd year of Reiwa Snow-melting pipe replacement work on National Route 4 Station East / North Line 4 Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123322 20210804_01330 Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123323 121079 Public sewerage 18th trunk line branch line construction (National treasury 4th construction zone) (PDF: 200KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123324 121083 Nishinasu Sports Park Gymnasium Toilet repair work (PDF: 195KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123325 20210804_01331 Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123326 121089 Inamura Elementary School and 2 other schools Playset installation and repair work (PDF: 199KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123327 121084 Nishinasu Sports Park Gymnasium Toilet repair Electrical equipment work (PDF: 191KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123328 Announcement of Rating-Specified General Competitive Bidding Construction Name: Industrial Park Nishikimachi Oizumibashi Line Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123329 121077 Ryuseki Tokukan Public Sewerage Futatsumuro No. 1 Sewage Trunk Line Branch Line Construction (National Treasury 5th Construction Zone) (PDF: 203KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123330 121081 Kuroiso Library dismantling work (PDF: 221KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123331 Reiwa 3rd year Municipal expense Onbashira highway 1st grade No. 24 pavement repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123332 9:20 Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123333 121085 Nishinasu Sports Park Gymnasium Toilet repair Machinery and equipment work (PDF: 196KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123334 [Shibata] Shibata River Dam Upstream Temporary Deadline Gate Equipment Detailed Design Business Consignment (Limited General Competitive Bidding Reiwa September 7, 3) Shibata Regio Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123335 Announcement on August 4 (Civil Engineering Set AB) Announcement of Rating-Specified General Competitive Bidding Construction Name: Advanced Research Industry Support Center Parkin Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123336 Consignment of moving transportation business due to relocation of Shimoetsu Livestock Hygiene Service Center Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123337 121078 Ryuseki Tokukan Public Sewerage Room No. 1 Sewage Trunk Line Branch Line Construction (National Treasury 3rd Construction Zone) (PDF: 198KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123338 Worker dispatching business (rare cancer research field) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123339 Notification No. 383 Tokorozawa City Yasumatsu Nursery Solar Power Generation Facility Installation Work (PDF: 16KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123340 Next-generation sequence (NGS) analysis 64 samples set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123341 121080 City road dam line Wadayama tunnel repair work (road maintenance business) (PDF: 202KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123342 Reiwa 3rd year Wakayama fishery patrol ship Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123343 [General competitive bidding / services] Tsuruoka National College of Technology Security Service Set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123344 Reiwa 3rd year Wakayama Prefecture Fisheries Patrol Ship Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123345 9:30 Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123346 [Construction name] Reiwa 3rd year City independent Horinouchi branch line pipe construction work (Part 3) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123347 [General competitive bidding / services] Tsuruoka National College of Technology School dormitory office work day shift / night shift work set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123348 9:40 Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123350 Library preparation reagent kit for single cell analysis (16 samples) set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123396 [General competitive bidding / construction] Tsuruoka National College of Technology Regional Joint Techno Center, etc. Air-conditioning equipment repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123397 Maternity leave substitute dispatch work (pharmaceutical department) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123401 City gas used at the northern management office and 36 other offices 256,774m3 Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123402 Yamaguchi City Administrative Information System Terminal Equipment Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123405 City road Izumigo Nanbu Line disaster control work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123558 Business such as measurement of asbestos fibers in the lung related to medical judgment in the asbestos health damage relief system Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123559 Joint facility construction (parking lot lane marking) Omikato, Yoshimamachi, Iwaki City, inside and outside the ground (outside the Kanada housing complex) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123562 Analytical service of microwave photonics technology using optical frequency comb Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123563 Dam (delivery) construction (station building construction) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Tabitomachi Nichibuo, Iwaki City Inside and outside (4 o'clock dam) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123565 JIS Q 9001 training (first half year) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123566 Road information system operation data update setting business Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123568 River coast maintenance work (river channel excavation) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Onahama Sumiyoshi, Iwaki City Inside and outside (outside Yada River) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123571 Reiwa 3rd year Shinjuku Gyoen Okido Resthouse Toilet removal work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123577 Examination services for long-range missiles, etc. in other countries Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123578 Jurisdiction record collection and organization work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123579 Reiwa 3rd year Tohoku Regional Environment Office staff general regular health examination implementation work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123582 JIS Q 9100 training (first half year) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123657 River coast maintenance work (river channel excavation) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Jobannishigomachi, Iwaki City Inside and outside (outside the Fujiwara R Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123658 Surgical X-ray equipment inspection and maintenance work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123659 Reiwa 3rd year snow removal machine location information provided Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123660 Inspection and maintenance of power storage equipment, etc. of regular power generation equipment at Minamitorishima Meteorological Observatory Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123661 Dam (delivery) construction (station building electricity) Comprehensive evaluation method Community-based type Tabitomachi Nichibuo, Iwaki City Inside and outside (4 o'clock dam) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123662 Standard work procedure manual creation work in international clinical trials (PDF: 117KB) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123663 (RE-08364) Numerical analysis and measurement of potential distribution in the joint of the ITER TF coil terminal [Posted period: 2021-8-4 to 2021-8-30] Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123664 [Posted text and bidding manual] Tochujin housing complex and other 2 housing complex infrastructure development and other construction (August 4, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123665 Silicon-on-Insulator Floating Zone Backside treatment of wafers Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123666 Refrigerant-free dilution refrigerator system for high-density wiring Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123667 Heisei Oizumi No. 1 gate equipment repair work Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123668 Reiwa 3rd year Kawauchi River Office Building inspection Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123669 Thermocouple with vacuum introduction terminal Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123670 R03 Takashima Flatland No. 2-26-2 Building 6 Outer Wall Renovation Designed by Others (Reiwa 3rd August 4th) Deadline25 Aug 2021 1123671 [Posted text and bidding manual] Reiwa 3rd year Sustainable town development study work for large-scale housing estates in Chiba Prefecture (Reiwa 3rd August 4th) Deadline25 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us