Japan Tenders - 15 October 2021

199 tenders published in Japan on 15 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 15 October 2021, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1323387 Purchase 13 ropes Deadline16 Nov 2021 1323862 Notice of bidding for a set of snow removal work on the premises of Obihiro Hospital Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324135 FY2022-2026 Admission to the National Museum of Emerging Science and Innovation, etc. Credit card, etc. Face-to-face payment service set Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324506 Disinfection and cleaning of beds for inpatients Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324508 New Nanyo General Branch Government Building Construction Basic / Implementation Design Business Consignment Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324511 One type of high resolution energy quality analysis device Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324513 About implementation of general competitive bidding related to lease contracts for hepatitis medical expenses system equipment, etc. Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324515 Pavement improvement work (21-203032) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324517 Public sewer sewage branch line pipe laying work (No. 21006) (PDF: 26KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324519 White Kijo Shimoshinjo Line Pavement Improvement Work Part 2 (20-102046) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324523 Fixed Toba Line (Mizuochi No. 6 Bridge) Pavement improvement work (21-101003) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324524 Fixed Toba Line (Mizuochi No. 6 Bridge) Pavement improvement work (21-101003) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324525 Pipeline renewal (seismic 21-06) construction (PDF: 25KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324526 Automatic blood count device (2021.10.11) (PDF) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324527 High fidelity lung / ultrasonography solution complex patient simulator set Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324528 Pipeline renewal (seismic 21-08) construction (PDF: 25KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324529 Someto Line pavement improvement work (21-103007) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324530 Joint Venture Agreement (Word: 19KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324531 3 Construction 2 Assessment No. 216 City road Other city road Taniyama line Road disaster recovery work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324532 Pipeline renewal (seismic 21-07) construction (PDF: 25KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324533 Ishodani Wada Line pavement improvement work (21-203029) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324534 Goromaru Shin-Yokoe Line and other pavement improvement works (21-203030) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324535 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (road improvement) comprehensive evaluation (special simplified type) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324536 Reiwa 3rd year Kiyotaki Park net fence renewal work (Park No. 8) (PDF: 161KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324537 Qualification examination application (word: 40KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324538 Fukushima Prefecture Mother and Child Evacuees, etc. Highway Free Support Project Usage Trend Survey Business Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324539 Reiwa 3rd year water supply facility maintenance project Bankan district water pipe laying work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324540 Splash prevention transparent partition large 1.0mm, etc. Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324541 Pipeline renewal (seismic 21-03) construction (PDF: 25KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324542 3 Construction No. 22 City Road Honmachi / Kubota Line Road Improvement Work (2 Construction Zones) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324543 No. 2021005072 River improvement work (quasi-river Tokusada River (Furukawa Pond)) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324544 About bidding related to the sale of scrapped vehicles Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324545 R3.10.11 Maintenance fortifications in front of the station at West Exit of Duanjian Station (Working Zone 5) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324546 Traffic countermeasure information provision server rental (21-1) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324547 Reiwa 3rd Prefectural Small-scale Land Improvement Project Agricultural Drainage Facilities Maintenance Construction (Prefectural Land Reform No. 1) (PDF: 158KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324548 No. 2021005010 Bridge repair work (Daiku Bridge) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324549 Complete improvement of CUI type program integration platform mulDIPPP Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324550 Prefectural longevity measures 0302 construction Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324551 Work such as creating a basic plan (draft) for the construction of the Reiwa rock sidewalk management system in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324552 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (bridge repair) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324553 Preparation of buoy materials (border buoy setting site) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324554 2022 Foreign magazine subscription (common to G to V, m11, m14 groups) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324555 Development of optical fiber observation equipment for long-term observation Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324556 No. 2021005065 School Road Safety Measures Project Uchide Sugiuchi Line Road Improvement Works Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324558 Yoshino Kumano National Park area data maintenance and map creation work with an eye on inbound development and content creation in Reiwa 3 Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324562 Compressor parts for cryogenic refrigeration equipment Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324564 Manufacture of DC power supply unit of Gangnan Bureau in Reiwa 3 Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324566 Automatic precision stage for XFEL inline spectrometer Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324567 No. 2021004981 Pavement repair (independent) construction (Otatan Ita Line) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324570 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (bridge repair) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324589 Beamline adjustment camera Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324590 Leasing and maintenance of desktop terminals for office work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324591 Foreign Journals (Analytical chemistry other 8 items) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324592 No. 2021004920 Associate River Tokusada River (Bridge of Ward 6-12) Bridge detailed design consignment Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324593 Leasing and maintenance of desktop terminals for scholarships, etc. Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324594 Maintenance and management of sand control facilities (except masonry) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324595 No. 2021004968 Haga 3-chome Tsutsumishitamachi Line Road Improvement Works Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324596 Reiwa 2nd Year (Kingetsu) Ise-Shima National Park Yokoyama Exhibition Lighting Construction Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324597 2022 Examination for Japanese University Admission for International Students Online Application / Examination Comprehensive Management System Operation / Maintenance and Repair Wo Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324598 (RE-12467) JT-60 secondary cooling equipment electrical equipment adjustment and inspection work [Posted period: 2021-10-11 to 2021-11-1] Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324599 Data compression tool TEZip learning model generation and performance evaluation Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324600 Restoration facility (prefectural management) 0302 construction Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324601 Notebook terminal leasing and maintenance Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324602 Inspection and maintenance of acoustic disconnection device for mooring Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324603 Slide scanner Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324604 (RE-13390) Quantum Science and Technology Research and Development Organization (Chiba area) Inspection and maintenance of high-voltage substation high-voltage substation equipment Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324605 International Workshop on ATM / CNS 2022 (IWAC2022) Operation Support Business Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324606 Outsourced maintenance of sleeping back Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324607 DSEI Japan Exhibiting Services at International Exhibitions / Conferences on Defense, Security and Crisis Management Technology Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324608 Atmospheric propagation calculation system Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324609 Can body replacement for small once-through boilers (T-1427) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324610 Non-doped silicon ingot for spectroscopic crystals Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324611 Biological sample 3D structure CLEM analysis High resolution FIB-SEM system Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324650 Area around Kanoya Airport (3) Pasture Tending Management Business Deadline28 Oct 2021 1324652 Survey on the formulation of plans for the realization of a long-term vision for future air traffic systems in Reiwa 3 Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324654 [UR Community] General cleaning of UR rental housing complex (Shin-Shimonoseki housing complex) (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324655 (China Nokai Univ.) Audiovisual classroom AV equipment update work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324656 Operation management business for passenger cars in Reiwa 4 (Kyushu Branch) (October 11, Reiwa 3) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324658 [UR Community] General cleaning of UR rental housing complex (Seaside Momochi Center Stage Complex and 2 other complex) (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324659 Type 2 repair of display device for stopping order etc. Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324662 Meeting support work for rare freshwater fish, etc. in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324663 Reiwa 3rd year Kyoto Gyoen National Garden infrastructure renovation work (mechanical equipment work) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324667 (RE-13414) Periodic voluntary inspection of refrigeration equipment for IFMIF superconducting accelerators [Posted period: 2021-10-11 to 2021-11-1] Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324668 (RE-13985, RE-13986) Purchase of workstation for image data analysis [Posting period: 2021-10-11 to 2021-10-31] Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324669 Work such as converting technical data into electronic data Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324671 Equipment for preparing RNA samples Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324673 Outside the ink cartridge Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324675 A Building exterior lighting fixture renewal repair work (Shizuoka Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center) Design supervision work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324676 Antibacterial spray and 29 other items Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324678 Kumamoto Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center Main Building Roof Exterior Wall Repair Work Design Supervision Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324710 Reiwa 345 civil engineering and gardening materials and other qualitative survey business (Reiwa 3rd October 11th) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324711 [UR Community] General cleaning of UR rental housing complex (Shuyo 2-chome housing complex) (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324713 Hiroshima Prefectural Hiroshima Technical High School CO2 Laser Machining Machine Set (General Competitive Bidding) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324714 [UR Community] General cleaning of UR rental housing complex (Koumei and 3 other housing complexes) (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324715 Kamanuma No. 1 Bridge Bridge Repair Work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324716 Hiroshima Prefectural Miyajima Technical High School live distribution studio set (general competitive bidding) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324717 [UR Community] General cleaning of UR rental housing complex (Yoshizuka 6-chome housing complex and 3 other housing complexes) (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324718 Overseas medical online database Clinical Key and other sets Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324719 [UR Community] General cleaning of UR rental housing complex (Shimoori Danchi) (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324720 [UR Community] General cleaning of UR rental housing complex (Jurogawa housing complex and 2 other housing complexes) (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324721 Town alone Udoyama Russo line road pavement repair work 3-1 construction zone Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324722 [UR Community] General cleaning of UR rental housing complex (Arae housing complex and 1 other housing complex) (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324723 03- Repair of the outer wall of the Korigaoka Sakuragi housing complex and other works (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324724 Sewerage Public No. 23 Fukusaki Kogyodan Underground Water Pipe Laying Work (File Name: 031011gesui23.pdf Size: 122.97KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324725 [UR Community] General cleaning of UR rental housing complex (Hakozaki 5-chome housing complex and 2 other housing complexes) (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324726 Lively Rural Infrastructure Development Project Karuizawa (1) (2) Okunakayama (3) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324727 Delivery outside the write-once digital camera Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324728 Hiroshima Prefectural Miyoshi Seiryo High School High Voltage Test Equipment Set (general competitive bidding) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324729 Sewerage Public No. 7 River Stormwater Trunk Line Construction (Part 11) (File Name: 031011gesui7.pdf Size: 125.02KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324730 Prefectural forestry plantation mountain business district standing tree survey (every tree) business (prefecture only) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324731 Purchase of training equipment [a set of robot education equipment] (Shikoku Vocational Ability Development College) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324732 Determination of a micromirror 1 set, Reiwa 3rd October 26th Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324733 Environmental improvement work around Hashima fishing port Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324734 Hiroshima Prefectural Miyoshi Seiryo High School 3D printer set (general competitive bidding) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324735 34 foreign journals outside the American Journal of Psychiatry Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324736 Town independent Takashita line road pavement repair work 3-1 construction area Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324737 Fukada / Noshita Line road maintenance work Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324738 Distribution of breeding pigs owned by the National Livestock Breeding Center (Landrace breed) [PDF file: 267.4KB] Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324739 [Bid announcement] Reiwa 3rd year Iwate prefecture construction industry structural fact-finding business Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324740 [Bid announcement] Reiwa 3rd year Iwate prefecture construction industry structural fact-finding business Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324741 Town independent Dowaki Takayanagi line road pavement repair work 3-1 construction area Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324742 [UR Community] General cleaning of UR rental housing complex (Fukuhama 2-chome housing complex and 3 other housing complexes) (October 11, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324743 [Bid announcement] Prefectural line forest waterfall business district standing tree survey (every tree) business (prefecture only) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324744 Finished form confirmation surveying business consignment (R3 East 1st Committee No. 1) (PDF file: 186KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324745 [Bid announcement] Public forest Hirono (1) Outside the business district 1 Standing tree survey (every tree) Business (prefecture unit) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324746 Examination work of the Bigo area urban structure based on the city planning area master plan (general competitive bidding) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324747 Sanriku-Kita district road opening ceremony management business Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324748 Allocation of water distribution pipes in the middle group area (2 working areas) Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324749 [Bid announcement] Iwate Prefectural Ninohe Higher Nursing School dormitory rooftop waterproof repair work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324756 Chikuho Office Manufacture and installation of manual inspection machinery and equipment (512.52 KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324760 03-Building A40, Otoyama Co., Ltd., building root waterproofing repair for 47 buildings (Reiwa 3rd October 11th) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324761 Shimauchi Matsubara Line road improvement work Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324762 Reiwa 3rd year town single disaster recovery project town road No. 15 construction Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324763 City road Tano Okakura Line (Okakura Bridge) Bridge repair work (Civil Engineering B) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324764 Reiwa 3rd year town single road improvement project town road 1076 construction Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324765 Miyazaki University (Iatrogenesis) Hospital General Perinatal Maternal and Child Medical Center Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324766 A set of domestic and overseas bird's-eye view surveys of citizen attitude surveys on emerging science and technology Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324767 Drunk tail / Shimahira line road improvement work Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324768 Allocation of water distribution pipes in the middle group area (3 working areas) Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324769 Drunk Ogawa revetment repair work Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324770 Reiwa 3rd year production, domestic production, 100% Koshihikari, no production area limitation, wash-free rice 21,000kg (planned quantity) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324771 50338 Pump gate, etc. Emergency notification device renewal work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324772 Reiwa 3rd year town single road improvement project town road 1102 waterway repair work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324773 [Bid announcement] Kurihara City Kurikoma Junior High School building roof repair work (A4 size 4 pages) (PDF: 274KB) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324774 Reiwa 3rd year town single road pavement business town road 593 construction Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324775 We are soliciting subsidies for the promotion of utilization of the Karatsu Line and Chikuhi Line. Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324776 He pavement renovation and fortifications on Route 16 of the City Road Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324777 Motomachi / Hamacho Route 2 road improvement work Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324778 Complete use of electronic journal ACS Web Editions All Pubs Package and Legacy Archive Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324779 [Bid announcement] Kurihara City final disposal site equipment maintenance and repair work (A4 size 4 pages) (PDF: 268KB) Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324780 Multi-slice CT set Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324781 City road Kanba Route 66 road improvement work part 18 Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324782 IT Building Electrical Equipment Repair Work (Electrical A) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324783 Shangzhijie Road Waterway Sewage Installation Works Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324784 Entrance Information [October 28th, the external renovation works of A6 and A7 in Ichibancho Township, municipal housing] Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324785 Notebook type Bassocon lease (lease) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324786 Uchimaki Bridge removal work Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324787 A set of content production, CMS development and content migration work associated with JIPSTI refurbishment Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324788 Toner cartridge Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324789 Reiwa 3rd year Pallas's habitat survey work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324790 Toyama Public Sewerage Matsukawa No. 2 Drainage District Momonoicho 1-chome District Inundation Countermeasures Sewage Pipe Construction (144kbyte) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324791 Replacing water distribution pipes in the Shintsu Honmachi 1-chome area (1st construction area) construction (126kbyte) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324792 Toyowakacho 1-chome district water pipe replacement (1) construction (126kbyte) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324793 Reiwa 3rd year Commercial drinking well water quality inspection work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324825 Purchase of A-notebook computer Deadline22 Nov 2021 1324826 4th Library Information System Design and Development Business Consignment Set Deadline24 Nov 2021 1324827 Provision of remote desktop system license Deadline22 Oct 2021 1324829 Provision of remote desktop system license Deadline03 Dec 2021 1324830 Tablet-type device Deadline08 Nov 2021 1324831 Information network threat detection system set Deadline01 Dec 2021 1324832 Tablet type terminal Deadline08 Nov 2021 1324833 Construction and operation and maintenance of workflow system related to financial accounting system Deadline08 Nov 2021 1324834 Help desk business set for personnel / salary-related business information system Deadline03 Dec 2021 1324835 Administrative Information Network EDR and MDR Introduction Business Consignment Set Deadline03 Dec 2021 1324836 LAN system equipment 1 set Wireless Deadline24 Nov 2021 1324838 Procurement of antivirus software in FY4 Ordinance Deadline03 Dec 2021 1324839 Tablet type personal computer 30 units in total Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324840 Wireless LAN environment maintenance equipment set Deadline22 Oct 2021 1324841 Purchase of 500 notebook computers Deadline24 Nov 2021 1324843 Reiwa 4th year entrustment of technical support work related to the national tax comprehensive management system Deadline12 Nov 2021 1324844 Reiwa 3rd year tax return preparation corner Printer toner cartridge purchase total 12,709 Deadline15 Dec 2021 1324845 R4 Construction business budget execution management system operation management and maintenance work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1324846 Design and development of library information system Deadline25 Nov 2021 1324847 RedHat Enterprise Linux license purchase set for common IT platform Deadline08 Dec 2021 1325045 Reiwa 3rd year Wakayama Prefecture Emigration forum without attracting companies and changing jobs in Tokyo Outsourcing Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325048 Consignment of feed ingredient analysis business Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325050 English Communication Skill Course Class Implementation Project (Reiwa 4th to 9th) Complete set Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325051 Reiwa 3rd year town single road improvement project town road 2203 construction Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325053 Miyazaki University (Iatrogenesis) Hospital General Perinatal Maternal and Child Medical Center Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325054 Purchase of tablet terminal for students (Nagano Yoshida High School) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325055 Municipal sesame moat house demolition removal work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325057 We carry out general competitive bidding about Sakurai-shi personal information file book ledger maintenance support work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325058 We carry out general competitive bidding about Sakurai-shi personal information file book ledger maintenance support work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325061 Area evaluation work related to constant monitoring of automobile noise in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325062 50339 Tsuyama Purification Center 3 system reaction tank equipment renewal work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325063 One type of automatic bulk medicine packing machine Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325064 About general competitive bidding related to Reiwa 3rd year foam stock solution storage tank repair work (bidding again) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325065 Complete use of the electronic journal Oxford Journal Collection Deadline26 Oct 2021 1325066 Regarding the implementation of conditional general competitive bidding related to Deadline26 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us