Japan Tenders - 21 October 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

234 tenders published in Japan on 21 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 21 October 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Security Systems, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 21 October 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Security Systems, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1335872 Common IT platform III phase equipment expansion set Deadline09 Dec 2021 1335873 Consignment of service provision such as website server of Japan Post Holdings Deadline21 Dec 2021 1335874 Borrowing of Tokyo Metropolitan Government Building unlocking management system equipment, etc Deadline29 Nov 2021 1335876 Borrowing and maintenance of remote access equipment 1 set Deadline08 Dec 2021 1336399 Japan Racing Association - Notice of Procurement (Goods & Services)Travel coupons Deadline09 Dec 2021 1336968 Travel ticket procurement set Deadline09 Dec 2021 1337019 Purchase of air-conditioning equipment (2 units) on the 2nd floor of Asukano Nursing Care Prevention Base Facility [replacement of old and new equipment] Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337021 Admission announcement (lease loan (in-hospital respirator, etc.) contract) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337022 (Clean water No. 03057) Nishino district 30da line sewage pipe laying work associated with water transmission and distribution pipe laying work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337023 A set of centrifugal blood component separators Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337025 A set of centralized virtual infrastructure backup function updates Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337031 Road bridge maintenance (ground activity) construction (sign) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337032 Finger Disinfectant 60 items out of 1 item Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337034 Life infrastructure emergency improvement work (road surface measures) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337036 Living infrastructure emergency improvement work (lane block) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337037 Tablet terminal for children and teachers Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337038 Implementation of cyber security training, etc. related to the 2021 ERAB system Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337040 Surgical field camera system set Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337043 Purchase contract for window number guidance system at Tajimi Public Employment Security Office Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337047 CD / DVD Disc Publisher Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337050 A set of otolaryngology related equipment Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337051 A set of maternal and fetal monitoring devices Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337092 Yamaguchi Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center Power supply work due to expansion of air conditioners Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337094 Reiwa 3rd year GSI Maps Partner Network Conference Management Support Business Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337095 Fence installation work (Training Center Omukai) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337097 Purchase of training equipment (1 3D printer, 1 outside) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337098 Central Park Fureai Square Toilet water supply and drainage facility construction Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337099 Fukuyama Vocational Ability Development Junior College Student Dormitory Private Room Air Conditioning Equipment Renewal Work Design Supervision Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337100 Survey of international trends such as technical standards and operational requirements for airports used for sub-orbital flights in Reiwa 3 Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337101 Verification work related to the Japan-China Eco Model City Evaluation Criteria for Reiwa 3 (October 14, Reiwa 3) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337102 (RE-12420) Inspection and maintenance of integrated in-vitro measuring device [Posted period: October 14, 2021 to November 3, 2021] Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337103 [Bid announcement] Town road side forest line slope repair work Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337104 Second-class water pipe abolition pipe treatment work Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337105 Direct splash analysis work assuming a medical examination room by CUBE, a unified solution framework for complex phenomena, and Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337106 Bridge repair and reinforcement design work (4 bridges outside the original 2nd pedestrian bridge) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337107 No. 93 Masuda Nishi Elementary School complex playset renewal repair Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337108 No. 91 Yuriage district pumping station deodorizing equipment installation work Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337109 Complete student certificate issuance system Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337111 Exterior renovation work due to land subsidence in Sekinouchi housing complex (Part 2) [Bid announcement] Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337117 [Bid announcement] Periodic inspection work consignment for specific construction equipment, etc. (PDF: 89KB) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337118 [Bid Announcement] Iwate Forest Creation Prefectural Awareness Questionnaire Survey Consignment Business Related to Prefectural Tax Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337119 Road improvement work (Harahata Taya Line) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337120 Hiroshima Prefectural Kure Technical High School 3D printer set (general competitive bidding) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337154 Shogawa district 2 Construction machinery rental Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337156 Goharacho district branch line construction work Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337157 (RE-13776) Purchase of large environmental control device [Posting period: 2021-10-14 to 2021-11-3] Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337159 (RE-08988) Dispatch of one health management worker at the Next Generation Radiation Facility Development and Development Center [Posted period: 2021-10-14 to 2021-11-2] Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337160 (RE-14029) Production of book management ledger for ITER diverter outer vertical target [Posting period: 2021-10-14 to 2021-11-4] Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337161 Government building power supply and demand Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337163 2022 Ability Development Seminar Course Guide Creation and Printing / Shipping Business / Advanced Training Center Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337164 Road maintenance work (Kotsubo 1-26) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337165 Multi-I / O processor for acoustic stimulation Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337166 Basic research work related to smart city promotion model districts in Ho Chi Minh City (October 14, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337168 (RE-13439) Purchase of in-line Raman spectrometer [Posted period: 2021-10-14 to 2021-11-4] Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337169 (RE-13439) Purchase of in-line Raman spectrometer [Posted period: 2021-10-14 to 2021-11-4] Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337171 Purchase of training equipment (AR welding skill training system set) / Chiba Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337174 Instantaneous voltage drop protection device Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337177 Thermogravimetric differential thermal analysis device (TG-DTA) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337179 Carbon dioxide laser processing machine Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337181 Stereomicroscope system Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337182 Electron gun test stand High precision flat floor production work Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337185 Boundary definite surveying of state-owned land (Kasuga joint dormitory) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337187 Don’t know how to use English training (research position) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337189 Infrared sensor repair Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337191 Purchase other foreign magazine Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337194 Analytical services for decentralized command and control systems Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337259 Reiwa 3rd year renewal work and vacant house repair work estimation program repair work (Reiwa 3rd October 15th) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337260 Other business of felling trees on the east side of the Construction Machinery Division (Iizuka Training Center) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337261 Fukushima Racecourse Inner Stable Exterior Obstacle Repair Work (Reiwa 3 July 27) (PDF: 234 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337262 Consignment work such as moving goods back to private buildings outside the agency due to construction such as earthquake-resistant repairs Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337263 (RE-13221) Painting work of exhaust storage tank in cyclotron building [Posted period: 2021-10-15 to 2021-11-15] Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337264 (RE-13764) Curing work associated with the installation of equipment for linear accelerators in next-generation synchrotron radiation facilities [Posted period: 2021-10-15 to 2021- Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337265 3D modeling system maintenance (head office / Saitama branch office) 5 units Reiwa October 28, 3 Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337266 Anti-freezing agent (sodium chloride and calcium chloride) (Western Construction Office Akiota Branch) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337267 (City road slope repair work) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337268 K02 City road Fukuno Mikatacho line maintenance repair work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337269 Asahikawa Employment Security Office Building Construction Design Estimate Business Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337270 Automotive studless tires (Accounting Division, Police Headquarters) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337271 Kure National College of Technology (Hoei) Promenade Entrance Square Maintenance Work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337272 Antifreeze (Western Construction Office) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337273 K04 City Road Hanoi Shuimu Line Side Rehabilitation Works Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337274 K03 Sengen Health and Welfare Center Lighting equipment LED renewal work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337275 Aged pipe renewal business Water pipe replacement (No. 26) construction Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337276 Reiwa 3rd year Kushiro Marsh National Park content creation and usage study outside Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337277 General competitive bidding Gas chromatograph [Miyajima Technical High School] Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337278 (Renewal work for old pipes in the water supply area) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337279 Haniwa Park Garden Road Repair Work (R3 City Single Park No. 6) (PDF file: 197.2KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337280 Retaining wall construction of Kanemine branch and Kanemine area firefighting base facility Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337281 Pipeline facility construction (R3 National Assistant Government Shimonan No. 3) (PDF file: 180.5KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337282 Retaining wall installation work (R2 city, AAA-ku, No. 4) (PDF file: 180.5KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337283 C01 Haga Elementary School stair lift installation work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337285 Excursion environment maintenance project such as shochu seven warehouses New construction of public toilets Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337286 B02 Purchase of consumables for kindergarten infectious diseases [Unit price contract] Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337316 Virtual campus construction work Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337317 Land surveying work related to land acquisition of Yonaguni Dormitory (tentative name) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337318 Oaza Arii ground concrete block wall repair work Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337319 Chromosome aberration test work for alcohol made from wood 1 set Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337320 Kochi Police Station first procured goods (articles using prefectural lumber) [PDF: 87KB] Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337321 Network construction and operation management of multilateral seminars (online conferences) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337322 Reiwa 3rd year Kanae Day Service Boiler renewal work Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337323 Repair work for 1 bridge outside Minamibefu Daiichi Bridge (PDF file: 410.2KB) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337324 Reiwa 3rd year social capital maintenance comprehensive grant business Road improvement work Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337325 Pavement replacement work (Ohno) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337326 3 Disaster No. 21001 Sewerage disaster recovery work (Part 3) (247KB) Deadline05 Nov 2021 1337327 Compensation property survey work related to land acquisition of Yonaguni Dormitory (tentative name) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337328 Genome assembly contract analysis business using Omni-C technology Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337329 Sale of a set of X-ray CT equipment Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337330 October 14, 2021 Yanagimaru relay pump station sand basin We will hold a conditional general competitive bidding for renovation work outside the facility [Questions and Answers pos Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337331 Purchase of iPad (9th generation) tablet terminal for students (Toyoshina High School) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337332 Procurement of services for Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337333 [October 14 announcement] Sayama City Education Center waterproofing and air conditioning equipment repair work Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337341 Groupware system continuous service license set Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337344 Uchiyamada Park Toilet merger septic tank installation work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337345 Oura Ajirohama Rest Facility Higashiya, etc. New Construction Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337347 [Announcement of bidding] Social Sogo No. 15 Execution of conditional open bidding for repair work of Hanedabashi Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337348 Fukuchiyama River National Highway Office River Road Data Arrangement Assistance Business Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337349 Kamiura Government Building Electrolytic sterilizer Activated carbon and other replacement work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337350 Construction name Tohoku University (Aobayama 1) Human / Environmental Civil Engineering Experiment Building Air conditioning equipment installation construction Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337351 Purchase of tablet terminal for students (Nagano Commercial High School) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337352 R3 Building Research Institute Asbestos content survey work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337353 Higashi Tsukahara Housing Building No. 4 Roof and Exterior Wall Repair Work (PDF file: 181.3KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337354 Matsuki General No. 373 Sewage pipe rehabilitation work part 2 (PDF: 265KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337355 Development and trial production of operational catch information / collection and sharing ICT system for Kakemawashi fishery Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337356 Songqi General No. 356 Matsudo No. 7 Treatment District Wastewater Quasi-trunk Construction (R3-17 Work Area) (PDF: 279KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337357 Songqi General No. 355 Matsudo No. 7 Treatment District Wastewater Quasi-trunk Construction (Working Area R3-8) (PDF: 275KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337358 Matsukake General No. 381 Yagiri no Watashi Park Outer Road Maintenance Work (PDF: 269KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337359 Reiwa 3rd year Nagano Prefecture Technology Management Office, etc. Worker dispatching business Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337361 Purchase a set of hydrogen peroxide meter Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337362 Reiwa 3rd year Isewan environmental monitoring system equipment purchase Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337363 Purchase of fine particulate matter (PM2.5) automatic measurement recorder Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337365 Matsudo General No. 382 Purchase of long desks, chairs and special trolleys for the Matsudo City Civic Center Hall (PDF: 225KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337366 One type of business commissioning for equipment conservative management Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337367 100G white box switch set Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337368 Miyazaki University (Iatrogenesis) backbone maintenance (cooling tower for private power generation equipment) construction Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337369 Construction name Tohoku University (Aobayama 1) Mechanical / intelligent school building CR system air conditioning equipment repair work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337370 High-performance compact data transmission device Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337371 Agricultural village drainage business Small seedling area Agricultural village wastewater treatment facility equipment removal work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337373 Kizugawa City Elementary and Junior High School ICT Information Education Promotion Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline26 Oct 2021 1337375 Disaster prevention dam 0304 construction Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337381 Earth Information Kan Top Light Repair Work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337383 Matsuki General No. 374 Sewage pipe rehabilitation work part 3 (PDF: 264KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337384 Songqi General No. 352 Kashiki River Middle Stream Drainage Maintenance Works (PDF: 282KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337387 City park (delivery) construction (renewal of electrical equipment) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337389 Geothermal Development Promotion Forum Planning and Management Business Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337477 Survey on audit systems and processes at FedRAMP Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337479 Repair work for cold and hot water pipes on the 3rd floor of Building 302 Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337482 Road bridge maintenance (repair) construction (section line) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337484 Road bridge improvement (traffic safety) construction (traffic safety facility) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337487 Cultural Center firefighting equipment repair (electricity) work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337492 A set of ultrasonic diagnostic equipment Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337494 Songqi General No. 354 Songdo No. 1 Treatment Division Sewage Branch Line Construction (R3-2 Work Area) (PDF: 280KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337500 Corelessa cartridge and 7 other cases Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337502 Iruma (3) Taxiway maintenance work (JV announcement) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337505 Experimental animal maintenance facility package air conditioner renewal work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337507 Central monitoring equipment maintenance and inspection services Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337509 National construction maintenance and management optimization 0302 construction Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337512 2 animals Identical control Isosbestic point / calcium activity measurement system Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337514 Matsuki General No. 379 Water collection and installation pipe survey outsourcing (PDF: 220KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337517 4th year of Reiwa Editing and production of public relations publications Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337520 Disaster prevention dam 0305 construction Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337522 Gene expression pattern image processing calculation server Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337526 National construction maintenance and management optimization 0301 construction Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337529 Freezer for sample storage Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337597 Personnel Division Health Management Office Dispatch of workers related to work (Kamijin 21-30) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337598 High speed semi-micro GPC system Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337599 Kokura Racecourse Outdoor Customer Area Maintenance Work (Reiwa 3 July 6) (PDF: 220 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337600 (RE-12426) Inspection and maintenance of standing in-vitro measuring device with Ge detector [Posted period: 2021-10-15 to 2021-11-7] Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337601 Small microchip laser Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337602 Outer fence repair work Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337603 Ritto Training Center Stable Reconstruction (Former Racehorse Clinic Site) Construction (September 7, Reiwa 3) (PDF: 253 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337604 3D image analysis workstation Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337605 Management of online presentations at Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337606 New construction of air conditioning equipment for Kokura Racecourse stables (September 6, 3rd year of Reiwa) (PDF: 235 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337607 Miho Training Center Minamibaba Start-related Office Reconstruction Work (Reiwa 3 April 6) (PDF: 286 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337608 Tokyo Racecourse Turf Vision frame repair work (August 17, 3rd year of Reiwa) (PDF: 200 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337609 Reconstruction of the ABC Building of the Xianzhuangjiazhai at Ma Shi Gongyuan (Payed on September 28, Reiwa 3) (PDF: 303 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337610 Taketoyo Housing 21 State-owned land survey, etc. Business bid announcement (PDF format: 144KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337611 (RE-14343) Maintenance and inspection of compressors for exhaust storage equipment in the cyclotron building and diagnostic imaging building [Posted period: 2021-10-15 to 2021-11-1 Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337612 (RE-13369) Addition of automatic microwave application function to confocal microscope system [Posting period: 2021-10-15 to 2021-11-03] Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337613 (RE-13359) Germanium semiconductor detector controller and software update [Posted period: 2021-10-15 to 2021-11-14] Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337614 Work such as creating pamphlets for Reiwa 4th Ability Development Seminar (Shizuoka Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337615 Research on the renewal of COD meter of wastewater treatment equipment Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337616 Purchase of training equipment (conveyor belt conveyor unit) (Nagano Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337617 Hanshin Racecourse Extra High Power Substation Building New Construction (August 23, 3rd year of Reiwa) (PDF: 243 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337618 (RE-13966) Inspection and maintenance of centrifuges for bioassay analysis [Posting period: 2021-10-15 to 2021-11-03] Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337619 (RE-13966) Inspection and maintenance of centrifuges for bioassay analysis [Posting period: 2021-10-15 to 2021-11-03] Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337620 New construction of international stables in Tokyo Racecourse Baba (January 22, 3rd year of Reiwa) (PDF: 318 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337621 Sapporo Racecourse Adjustment Room Reconstruction and Saddle Station Expansion Work (October 14, 3rd year of Reiwa) (PDF: 268 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337622 Purchase of training equipment (AR welding skill training system set) (Hakodate Training Center) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337623 Mie Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center Purchase of a set of small power receiving and transforming equipment Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337624 Uminonakamichi Seaside Park Automatic ticket vending machine purchase outside installation Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337625 System Development Evaluation / Crisis Management Center Network Equipment Installation Other Works Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337626 Purchase of training equipment (technical calculation simulation software) (Hokuriku Vocational Ability Development College) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337627 Reiwa 4-6 automatic control device for air-conditioning maintenance maintenance business (Chubu Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337628 Hanshin Racecourse Stand Refresh (Phase 1) Construction (Reiwa 3 August 6) (PDF: 209 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337629 [N03-12] Purchase of training materials Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337630 Repair of automatic material supply device removal, etc.) (Hiroshima Branch) One Type Order and October 28, 3 Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337631 Hakodate Racecourse Broadcasting Equipment Renewal Work (April 20, 3rd year of Reiwa) (PDF: 237 KB) Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337645 (RE-13966) Inspection and maintenance of centrifuges for bioassay analysis [Posting period: 2021-10-15 to 2021-11-03] Deadline30 Oct 2021 1337659 Inspection Center Small 2-course rewiring installation work due to Deadline30 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us