Kazakhstan Tenders - 26 August 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

249 tenders published in Kazakhstan on 26 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Kazakhstan on 26 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Kazakhstan on 26 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Kazakhstan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Kazakhstan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Kazakhstan.

14551058 Flight checks of MTR Flight checks of MTR Deadline01 Sep 2026 14551091 fasteners shut-off fittings paint tools pumping and electrical equipment stairs and household materials Bolta M16x70 cranes ball clutch VB Du 25 and Du 50 for gas rollers 240 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551195 Major repairs of underground heating line Works on replacement of underground heating line at oil depot in Astana Deadline01 Sep 2026 14551196 Purchase No 535 - Summer jacket for ITP Purchase No 536 - Summer pants for ITP Purchase No 537 - Winter jacket for ITP Purchase No 538 - Summer semi-bottles for ITP TR CU 01 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14551418 Fuel oil hydraulic motor fuel oil hydraulic motor Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551420 To monitor the market Request for price offers - supply of a system for measuring tire print and pressure distribution in the contact spot supply of a system for measuring tire p Deadline28 Aug 2026 14551421 Implementation OS water conduit by way of increasing the value from the starting price of the asset - a step of increase equal to 10 Implementation OS water conduit by way of Deadline03 Sep 2026 14551424 Spare parts for rock excavator bucket Spare parts for rock excavator bucket bucket volume 7 3 cc straight shovel according to catalog numbers in the application Deadline28 Aug 2026 14551426 7645-GB Cartridge holder for CPC-K JSC Office Equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14551428 Pallets Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551429 Continuous change of 3 complete sets of switches P65 1 9 on reinforced concrete bars Full description in the Technical Specification Deadline31 Aug 2026 14551431 To monitor the market Request for price offers for - supply Rotation connection Three-phase asynchronous electric motor High pressure radial piston hydraulic pump on - supply Deadline28 Aug 2026 14551433 5100018338 Valuation of movable and immovable property GOK Dolinnoy 5100018338 Valuation of movable and immovable property GOK Dolinnoy Deadline01 Sep 2026 14551435 Purchase of OCIB services monitoring information security events Deadline31 Aug 2026 14551438 Selection of service providers for FTTB Fixed Network Facilities 2027 2029 Lot No 1 Selection of service providers for FTTB Fixed Network Facilities 2027 2029 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14551440 Purchase of a ball crane Du-150 Crane ball gearbox Du-150 Ru-63 length L-490 mm Manufacturer of Enerpred-Yardos Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551442 Audit in the field of fire safety 1100 Maikainzoloto JSC Audit in the field of fire safety 1100 Maikainzoloto JSC Deadline03 Sep 2026 14551444 Tools According to TK Deadline01 Sep 2026 14551446 Concentrated milk sterilized in cans 300 g fat content 8 6 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551447 Spare parts for generators Spare parts for generators Deadline31 Aug 2026 14551448 Improvement of the US-1 DPC in Kostanay SMR Lot No1 Improvement of the US-1 DPC in Kostanay SMR Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551449 Dust Loco-Center LLP Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551450 Bulldozer on wheels all-wheel drive Bulldozer on wheels all-wheel drive Deadline10 Sep 2026 14551451 Various rubber products for brake equipment of locomotives Loco-Center LLP Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551452 Modular prefabricated dining room building based on four 40-foot containers Object Modular prefabricated dining room building based on four 40-foot containers Place of operation Deadline28 Aug 2026 14551453 project Dismantling installation and repair of the Freedom Mobile store facility in Shymkent Repair - 03 09 2026 Dismantling - 07 09 2026 Transportation - 08 09 2026 Installation Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551454 Purchase of branded products merch Merch Deadline04 Sep 2026 14551455 Concentration table 51CC with THR Concentration table 51CC with THR Deadline31 Aug 2026 14551456 Supply of AGR Supply of AGR Deadline01 Sep 2026 14551457 Tools instruments Instruments instruments Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551458 Purchase of fuel and lubricants fuel by units and base of Kokshetau Energy LLP for 2026 diesel fuel summer in bulk fuel Deadline01 Sep 2026 14551459 7647-GB Air and railway tickets issuance and business trip related services Deadline04 Sep 2026 14551460 Input and output modules Siemens 6ES7321-1BH02-0AA0 Siemens 6ES7322-1BH01-0 AA0 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551461 IOMS-1 Mineral Salt Deposition Inhibitor IOMS-1 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14551462 Development and coordination in state bodies of the project Reclamation of disturbed lands of the field of AK Altynalmas JSC with the provision of graphic materials Development a Deadline02 Sep 2026 14551463 Provision of services of a temporary storage warehouse SVC to ensure the logistics of foreign economic activity Customer Freedom Drive LLP Place of provision of services Alma Deadline01 Sep 2026 14551464 Performance of works on the current repair of the path of the pedestrian asphalt territory of OMTS Warm bushes 144 km Deadline31 Aug 2026 14551465 Design calculations to increase the capacity of the boiler house 12 MW Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551466 Conveyor rollers Central AsiaCement Rollers Central AsiaCement Deadline28 Aug 2026 14551467 Brass net Deadline28 Aug 2026 14551468 Component materials for the crane Loko 445 Component materials for the crane Loko 445 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14551486 UNDP-KAZ-00764 Procurement, supply and installation of Solar Power Plant Deadline08 Sep 2026 14552876 Apartment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14552971 Tender - delivery of battery ZU and tires for forklifts Tender - delivery of battery ZU and tires for forklifts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14552974 Services for the removal (collection) of non-hazardous waste / property / materials Deadline31 Aug 2026 14553012 Services for the removal (collection) of non-hazardous waste / property / materials Deadline31 Aug 2026 14553123 Solvent Deadline31 Aug 2026 14553143 Stationery pen Deadline31 Aug 2026 14554525 Work on the current repair of roofs, roofing floors and related work Deadline06 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us