Kazakhstan Tenders - 27 August 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

223 tenders published in Kazakhstan on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Kazakhstan on 27 August 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Kazakhstan on 27 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Kazakhstan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Kazakhstan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Kazakhstan.

14570388 Restraint system US 1 B safety belt JSC Karcement Restraint system US 1 B safety belt JSC Karcement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14570389 Services for inspection of electrochemical protection of pipelines and tanks Detailed information is provided in technical specification No 3 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14570390 Ultrasonic thickness gauge 45MG Deadline01 Sep 2026 14570391 Repair work in the restroom on the 3rd floor of the Laboratory building Liter A25 Central Asia Cement Deadline03 Sep 2026 14570392 Renovation in the toilet room and in the workshop supervisor s office in the Raw Mill2 shop 9 600 m Liter A25 Karcement Deadline03 Sep 2026 14570393 Provision of metrological services for the verification and calibration of measuring instruments in the amount of 71 units for 2026 Provision of metrological services for the veri Deadline07 Sep 2026 14570396 To purchase an annual subscription to the ABC estimating program To purchase an annual subscription to the ABC estimating program Deadline07 Sep 2026 14570398 For the performance of work on the replacement of metal-plastic windows in the Boiler Department of Shop No 20 of the ZhB TOO NDFZ Phosphorus Plant for 2026 For the performan Deadline07 Sep 2026 14570401 Locomotive spare parts Zhezkazgan Locomotive spare parts Zhezkazgan Deadline02 Sep 2026 14570407 Repair work on the roof flooring in the hopper operators room at the clay receiving bunker Clay crusher shop Liter A56 Karcement Deadline03 Sep 2026 14570409 Procurement of a server for a video surveillance system with software using the price bid method Procurement of a server for a video surveillance system including software Deadline09 Sep 2026 14570411 Document Binding Service repeat Document Binding Service repeat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14570415 Major repairs to address wear and tear of the main structural elements of the bucket jaw Deadline14 Sep 2026 14570654 Косилка Deadline01 Sep 2026 14570656 Продукция сувенирная Deadline01 Sep 2026 14570657 Продукция сувенирная Deadline01 Sep 2026 14570913 Лейкопластырь Deadline01 Sep 2026 14571124 Услуги по техническому обслуживанию кранов/клапанов и аналогичной запорно-регулировочной армату Deadline01 Sep 2026 14571125 Работы по ремонту/изготовлению окон и/или комплектующих к ним Deadline01 Sep 2026 14571293 Услуги по опорожнению/очищению отходов выгребных ям/отстойников/септиков/туалетов Deadline01 Sep 2026 14571617 Уголь каменный Deadline07 Sep 2026 14571618 Отвод Deadline10 Sep 2026 14572568 Услуги по страхованию гражданско-правовой ответственности владельцев автомобильного транспорта Deadline01 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us