Kazakhstan Tenders - 2 September 2026

57 tenders published in Kazakhstan on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Kazakhstan on 2 September 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Kazakhstan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Kazakhstan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Kazakhstan.

14633486 The TGVO-800 air heat generator for new-style heating systems with a Baltur 120 P gas burner and an automation system Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642767 Cleaning of the roof and storm drains of the Calcining-2 and Coal Preparation workshops Carcement Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642768 Cleaning of the roof of household premises etc in the cement grinding workshop No 2 Central Asia Cement Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649258 1 Electric boiler HURAKAN HKN-HVZ35M 2 Deep fryer Hurakan HKN-FD88N 3 Contact grill HURAKAN HKN-PE34R 4 Kazan Techno TT Russia PV-123155 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650624 Procurement of IT services for the development of an information system Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650625 For market monitoring Request for quotations for - Supply of industrial pneumatics and automation systems for - Supply of industrial pneumatics and automation systems Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650626 Moscow Shopping Center purchases fire prevention and control services at the facility Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650627 Personal protective equipment Detailed information is provided in technical specification No 3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650628 Construction and installation works for laying fiber-optic communication lines for the FWA network in Almaty 300 km Lot No 1 Construction and installation works for laying fiber Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650629 Construction and installation works on laying fiber-optic communication lines for the FWA network in Shymkent 297 km Lot No 1 Construction and installation works on laying fiber Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650630 Repair of the L62 WV1 raw coal feeder for coal mill No 6 Calcining shop 2 Coal Preparation Karcement Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650631 Tools Tools 26-1360 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650632 Complete rims Complete rims Deadline10 Sep 2026 14650633 welding materials welding materials 26-1366 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650635 Good Tools Good Tools Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650636 Repair of sliding bearings inlet outlet of coal mill No 6 Shop Calcining-2 Coal preparation Karcement Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650637 Repeated procurement of works on repair reconstruction of power supply networks at an oil depot Work on repair of lighting and reconstruction of 0 4 kV electrical networks at an Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650638 2018 Manufacturing and installation of kitchen furniture customer Loco-Center LLP Specifications in the attached documents Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650640 Supply of internal combustion engines Supply of internal combustion engines Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650641 For market monitoring Request for quotations for - supply of Vertical hydraulic press for - supply of Vertical hydraulic press Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650642 Purchasing a proxy server software subscription Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650643 Paint brush Paint brush Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650644 Leather boots with oil-resistant soles Leather boots with oil-resistant soles Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650646 Flanged water meter flow-through mechanical flow meter Industrial Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650656 provision of services for the repair of fuel injection pumps No DO-107123 provision of services for the repair of fuel injection pumps No DO-107123 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14650658 Various rubber products for locomotive braking equipment Loco-Center LLC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650660 Rental of special equipment Detailed information is provided in Appendix No 3 technical specifications Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650661 Used heavy-duty and car tires Request for commercial proposals Used heavy-duty and car tires are sold as secondary raw materials for further processing recycling or reuse Cond Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650662 Repair of ball mill BM-50 Line 6 Calcining shop 2 Coal preparation Carcining Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650663 Repair of the main bag filter L62 BF1 of coal mill No 6 Calcining shop Coal preparation Karcement Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650665 2307 2308 Work on restoration of jet thrust of TEM-14 locomotives customer Loco-Center LLC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650666 For market monitoring Request for price proposals for - Supply of a local filtration ventilation and smoke removal system for laser marking equipment and - Supply of a local filt Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650667 Repair of the aspiration flue of the cooler of kiln No 6 Shop Firing - 2 Coal Preparation Repair of the EP fan of the cooler kiln 5 Calcining shop 2 Coal preparation Karc Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650668 Installation of the electric hoist in the maintenance area at level 24 meters Calcining shop 2 Coal preparation Kartsement Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650670 Request for quotations - ESQ KM 65-50-125 SD pump with electric motor 3 3000 ESQ KM 65-50-125 SD pump with electric motor 3 3000 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650671 For market monitoring Request for quotations for - Supply and purchase of waste containers for - Supply and purchase of waste containers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650672 Forklift diesel lifting capacity 3t Forklift diesel lifting capacity 3t Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650673 Tender for the development and approval of a project for the construction of a tank for fuel and lubricants on the territory of the Shymkent city switch Lot No 1 Tender for the de Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650722 Purchase of batteries for uninterruptible power supplies UPS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650847 Bidding auction for the selection of a contractor to carry out repair and construction work at the Branch of Bereke Bank JSC DB Lesha Bank LLC Public in the North Kazakhstan Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650848 Raw mill No 4 filter bag replacement purging system modification and increased casing height work Karcement Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650850 Tricycle Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650851 Waterproofing of the roof above the Ballroom of KIG LLC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650852 Electric pizza oven stand for pizza oven vertical electric grill Fimar Italy Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650854 For market monitoring Request for quotations for - Supply of Industrial servo drives and electric motors Cable products and CNC interface modules for - Supply of Industrial serv Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650855 BEAST Pizza Freezer China Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650856 3M 8112 Respirators - Winter AO Central Asia Cement 3M 8112 Respirators - Winter AO Central Asia Cement Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650858 Manufacturing and installation of advertising structures for the jewelry store of the federal jewelry chain 585 ZOLOTOY - Kazakhstan Almaty Kanysha Satpayev 90 ADK Shopping Cen Deadline03 Sep 2026 14650859 Computer equipment purchase Purchase of computer equipment laptops and monitors A full description is provided in the technical specifications Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650860 Painting work on the facade of a shopping center in Moscow Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650862 541 Plain bed linen set 1 5 bed 100 calico density 140-160 g m Sheet 180 260 duvet cover 150 210 pillowcase 70 70 GOST 31307-2005 541 Plain bed linen set 1 5 bed 100 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650863 Personal protective equipment winter Personal protective equipment winter delivery to 4 cities Deadline10 Sep 2026 14650864 The valve sealing ring is manufactured according to technical documentation drawing 1001-13 500 840 04 024 1443 01 102 Detailed information is provided in Appendix No 3 technic Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650866 Burlap Detailed information is provided in Appendix No 3 technical specifications Deadline05 Sep 2026 14650867 Construction and installation work on the bridge across the Kargalinka River by MP Solutions Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650869 For market monitoring Request for price proposals for - Supply of video cameras for installation on forklifts and special equipment for - Supply of video cameras for installation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650871 CASCO and COMpulsory Liability Insurance for Trucks CASCO and COMpulsory Liability Insurance for Trucks Deadline07 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us