Kenya Tenders - 23 December 2020

77 tenders published in Kenya on 23 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Kenya on 23 December 2020, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Kenya?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Kenya and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Kenya.

706039 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 706042 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 706044 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 706053 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 706064 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706070 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706076 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706080 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706081 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706082 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706083 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706084 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706101 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706109 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706110 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706111 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706112 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706114 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 706115 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707325 Dell Latitude E4310 Deadline15 Jan 2021 707327 Dell Latitude E5530 Deadline15 Jan 2021 707353 HP Elite Book 8470p Deadline15 Jan 2021 707358 Delivery, Designing, Implementation, Commissioning, Maintenance and Support of Integrated Enterprise Identity and Access Management (IAM) Solution Deadline20 Jan 2021 707360 Provision of Media Monitoring Services Deadline20 Jan 2021 707362 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF STRUCTURED CABLING Deadline31 Dec 2020 707366 Provision of Oracle Licenses, Upgrade and Support Services Deadline07 Jan 2021 707368 Provision of Leasing Services for Multi-Function Printers for NSSF Head Quarters and Branch Offices Deadline07 Jan 2021 707370 Reconfiguration of the Oracle EBS Deadline29 Dec 2020 707372 Expression Of Interest For Development And Implementation Of E procurement System Deadline14 Jan 2021 707620 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707621 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707624 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707625 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707627 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707629 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707633 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707635 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707636 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707637 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707645 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707646 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707648 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707649 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707650 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707654 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707655 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707656 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707658 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707663 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707668 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707674 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707676 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707678 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707680 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707684 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707689 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707696 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707697 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707698 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707699 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707700 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707706 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707709 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707710 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707711 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707713 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707715 Minor Road Maintenance and Spot Improvement Works Deadline05 Jan 2021 707716 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707721 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707736 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707737 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707738 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707739 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707783 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707784 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707785 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021 707786 Minor Road Works/Spot Improvement Works Deadline12 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us