Kenya Tenders - 19 November 2022

29 tenders published in Kenya on 19 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Kenya on 19 November 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Kenya?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Kenya and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Kenya.

2482616 Provision Of Comprehensive Insurance Cover For Motor Vehicle Deadline24 Nov 2022 2482772 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On G411865: Kubi Gamoji-Dirib Center Deadline29 Nov 2022 2482773 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On C331: Sarimo-Karsagate Deadline29 Nov 2022 2482774 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On C331: North Horr-Uran Ur Deadline29 Nov 2022 2482775 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On C331: Karsagate-Mado Dimtu Deadline29 Nov 2022 2482776 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On C331: Dosa Hawala Dukana-Busuma Bulle Deadline29 Nov 2022 2482777 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On G412201: Qalaliwe-Gimbe Deadline29 Nov 2022 2482778 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On G412176: Walda-Banale Deadline29 Nov 2022 2482779 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On D1138: Sololo Junction-Sololo Town Deadline29 Nov 2022 2482780 Radware Applications Delivery Controllers And Distributed Denial Of ... Deadline01 Dec 2022 2482781 Proposed Renovations Of County Assembly Chambers Deadline28 Nov 2022 2483946 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On C331: Yaa Odhola Junction - Dosa Hawala Dukana Deadline29 Nov 2022 2483947 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On C331: Uran Ur-Sarimo Deadline29 Nov 2022 2484896 Supply And Delivery Of Desktop Computers And Accessories For County Health Facilities Nhif Offices Deadline01 Dec 2022 2488406 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works Onc331: Nyoka Demo Junction-Yaa Odhola Junction Deadline29 Nov 2022 2488407 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On C331: Mado Dimtu-Daradhe Deadline29 Nov 2022 2488408 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On G412238: Watiti-Dirdima Deadline29 Nov 2022 2488409 Proposed Rehabilitation And Modernization Of Kenyatta Stadium Phase 1A – Kitale Deadline29 Nov 2022 2488410 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On G411866: St.Paul Secondary-Kubi Bagassa Deadline29 Nov 2022 2488411 Consultancy Services for Individual Urban Planning Consultant to assist the CoG Deadline05 Dec 2022 2488412 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On E4293: Karare-Songa-Badassa Deadline29 Nov 2022 2488413 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On G41232: Laqi-Karari Bulto-Arathee Deadline29 Nov 2022 2488414 Provision Of Comprehensive Medical Insurance Cover,Gla&Wiba Deadline30 Nov 2022 2488415 Provision Of Fund Management Services Deadline01 Dec 2022 2488416 Provision Of Medical Insurance Cover To Executive And Staff Members Deadline25 Nov 2022 2488417 Provision Of Staff Medical Insurance Cover Deadline27 Nov 2022 2488418 Routine Maintenance And Spot Improvement Works On C301: Laqi-Wachu Deadline29 Nov 2022 2488419 Supply And Delivery Of Sports Items For Kicosca 9Th Edition Deadline24 Nov 2022 2488420 Proposed Reptile Park At Lake Baringo(Kampisamaki) Deadline23 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us