Kenya Tenders - 27 January 2026

166 tenders published in Kenya on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Kenya on 27 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Kenya?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Kenya and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Kenya.

11102388 PROPOSED FACELIFTING OF ECDE CLASSROOMS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11102389 Tender for People Settlement area project in Mathare Constituency Nairobi County ( Labour & Transport Contractors) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11104454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACARICIDES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11104475 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 2 NO NEW PASSENGER LIFT TO NAIROBI CITY COUNTY CITY HALL Deadline06 Feb 2026 11104476 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR PERAPARATION OF LOCAL PHYSICAL AND LAND USE DEVELOPMENT PLAN (LPDP) FOR WESTLANDS ZONE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11104477 TENDER FOR SERVICE AND REPAIRS FOR ROAD EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Feb 2026 11104478 PROPOSED RENOVATIONS & EXTENSIONS TO REHABILITATION UNIT, DENTAL UNIT BLOCK, MEDICAL ENGINEERING BLOCK AND STORM DRAINAGE WORKS AT KIBWEZI SUBCOUNTY HOSPITAL Deadline05 Feb 2026 11104479 SUPPLY OF HIV RAPID TEST KIT Deadline03 Feb 2026 11104480 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE STOREY HALL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11104481 PROCUREMENT OF ALTERNATORS AND MOTORS FOR OFF GRID POWER STATIONS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11104482 HIRING OF 1.5 MW GENERATION CAPACITY FOR MANDERA POWER STATION Deadline05 Feb 2026 11104483 PROVISION OF BODY WORKS SERVICES FOR BUS (02CG278A) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11104484 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF STONE WALL FENCING AT THE KISII COUNTY AGRICULTURAL TRAINING CENTRE (ATC), PHASE III. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11104502 Hagarjarer- Benane- Garbatulla (C-294) Road Deadline26 Jan 2026 11104503 Diiso- Hudumow (C-261) Road. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11104504 Warable- Kamuthey (C-251)Road. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11104505 Ijara Hospital- Gumarey Trading centre (D-1066) Road. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11105674 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 1NO. CLASSROOM AND FENCING AT KIASA PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105722 FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, ASSEMBLING AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE AT KRA OFFICES COUNTRY WIDE FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11105773 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF AN 8NO. DOOR PIT LATRINE BLOCK AT NDOVOINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105774 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 2NO. CLASSROOM BLOCK AT ST PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105775 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF 2 NO BLOCK AT SEME PRIMARY SCHOOL. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105776 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF A 4NO. DOOR ABLUTION BLOCK AT KWA MBOO PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105777 PRPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF A SENTRY HOUSE AND GATE AT KANAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105779 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF A SENTRY HOUSE AND GATE AT KANAANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105780 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 9NO. CLASSROOM BLOCK AT MLOLONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105781 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF A 2NO. CLASSROOM BLOCK AT KANAANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105782 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 2NO. CLASSROOM BLOCK AT KMC D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105783 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 2NO. CLASSROOM BLOCK AT NGALALYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105784 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 8NO.DOOR PIT LATRINE BLOCK AT KWA KALUSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11105785 OPEN TENDER FOR DISPOSAL OF UNSERVICEABLE, OBSOLETE AND IDLE ASSETS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11105786 PROPOSED RE-ROOFING WORKS OF BOYS DORMITORY AT NAKURU HILLS SPECIAL Deadline05 Feb 2026 11106609 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT LIMURU HEALTH CENTRE. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11106887 PROPOSED ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR GATUNDU FUNERAL HOME IN KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline03 Feb 2026 11106888 ASSORTED PIPES AND FITTINGS IN MIRANGINE WARD Deadline02 Feb 2026 11106889 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FAREWELL HOME, TOILET BLOCK, PERIMETER WALL, CABRO PARKING & DRIVEWAYS, AND RENOVATION WORKS AT KARURI LEVEL IV HOSPITAL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11106890 PROPOSED RENOVATIONS AND UPGRADES OF KIAMBU LEVEL 5 HOSPITAL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11106891 LAST MILE RETICULATION – RURII WARD Deadline02 Feb 2026 11106892 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FAREWELL HOME, COMPLETION WORKS, COVERED WALKWAYS AND RENOVATION WORKS AT BIBIRIONI LEVEL IV HOSPITAL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11106893 Proposed construction and Equipping of Tuition, Laboratory and Administration block (2 Storey building) Phase I – Ground Floor at Mumias Muslim Primary & junior Secondary School Deadline30 Jan 2026 11106894 PROPOSED RENOVATION WORKS AT MAKWA HEALTH CENTRE, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline03 Feb 2026 11106895 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF A PERIMETER WALL, GATE & GATE HOUSE, PAVING WORKS, EXTERNAL ABLUTION BLOCK, BODY HOLDING UNIT, EXTERNAL DRAINAGE, LANDSCAPPING, MEDICAL GAS AND GENERATOR I Deadline03 Feb 2026 11106896 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER WALL, ABLUTION BLOCK, LAUNDRY AND KITCHEN, CABRO PARKING AND COMPLETION OF THE PROPOSED GATHIGA LEVEL III HOSPITAL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11106897 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF A LEVEL III HEALTH FACILITY AT NDUMBERI (PHASE II Deadline03 Feb 2026 11106898 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF A PERIMETER WALL, GATE & GATE HOUSE AT GITHUNGURI LEVEL V HOSPITAL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11106899 Proposed construction and Equipping of Tuition, Library and Administration block (2 Storey building) Phase I – Ground Floor Deadline30 Jan 2026 11106900 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC ABLUTION BLOCK, CONVERSION OF ISOLATION CENTRE TO REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH UNIT, ADDITIONAL SHELVING, PAVING WORKS, GENERATOR INSTALLATION AND COMMISSION Deadline03 Feb 2026 11107523 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, ACCESSORIES AND ASSOCIATED SUPPLIES ON A FRAMEWORK BASIS IN PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITIES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11108968 FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY AND DIALYSIS REAGENTS FOR TCG HEALTH FACILITIES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11109081 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR PROVISION OF REPAIR AND SERVICING OF MEDICAL MACHINES AND EQUIPMENT FOR TCG HEALTH FACILITIES. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11109082 FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PHARMACEUTICALS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11109083 FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NONPHARMACEUTICALS FOR TCG HEALTH FACILITIES. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11109084 FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIENT'S FOODSTUFF FOR TCG HEALTH FACILITIES: {CEREALS, GROCERIES, ANIMAL PRODUCTS AND FIREWOOD} Deadline30 Jan 2026 11109417 UPGRADING OF BEGONIA DRIVE AND ADJACENT ROADS TO BITUMEN STANDARDS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109418 IMPROVEMENT OF NAKURU TOWN EAST ROADS IN NAKURU CITY, NAKURU COUNTY (PHASE 1) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109419 IMPROVEMENT OF MITUNDU-KAGURE ROAD Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109420 IMPROVEMENT OF KIANGAI TOWN ROADS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109421 REHABILITATION OF SOTIK TOWN ROADS IN BOMET COUNTY Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109422 REHABILITATION OF MOGOGOSIEK TOWN ROADS IN BOMET COUNTY Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109423 IMPROVEMENT OF SAGANA INDUSTRIAL PARK ACCESS ROAD Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109424 IMPROVEMENT OF KAGIO TOWN-KANGARU-KATHAKA ROAD Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109425 LOWER KAPKATET TOWN ROADS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109426 UPGRADING TO BITUMEN STANDARDS OF MFANGANO ISLAND RING ROAD Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109427 IMPROVEMENT OF GARBATULA TOWN ROADS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109428 REHABILITATION OF MATHARE ACCESS ROADS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109429 UPGRADING TO BITUMEN STANDARDS OF SINDO TOWN ROADS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109430 IMPROVEMENT OF CASAURINA ROAD, KILIFI COUNTY Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109514 LRFP-2026-9202119-Cleaning Services UNICEF Lodwar Zonal Office LRFP-2026-9202119-Cleaning Services UNICEF Lodwar Zonal Office Deadline02 Feb 2026 11109737 MAINTENANCE AND IMPROVEMENT OF FAHARI HOTEL ROAD Deadline29 Jan 2026 11109809 Strengthening the Long-Term Sustainability of Youth- & Women-Led Networks Strengthening the Long-Term Sustainability of Youth- & Women-Led Networks Deadline26 Jan 2026 11109845 Rental of Heavy Engineering Equipment (HEE) to the United Nations for training in Embakasi, Kenya. Rental of Heavy Engineering Equipment (HEE) to the United Nations Deadline25 Jan 2026 11110102 MAINTENANCE OF KAHAWA SUKARI AVENUE& IMPROVEMENT OF KAHAWA SUKARI E.A.R Deadline29 Jan 2026 11110103 REHABILITATION OF UMOJA 3-SUPA LOAF ROAD. Deadline29 Jan 2026 11110104 IMPROVEMENT OF KENYATTA LINK ROADS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11110105 UPGRADING TO BITUMEN STANDARDS OF TAYARI LINK ROADS IN MOTOBO OF KERICHO URBAN AREA, KERICHO COUNTY Deadline29 Jan 2026 11110106 CONSTRUCTION OF ACK CHURCH TRADING CENTRE AND FLAX TOWNSHIP ROADS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11110107 CONSTRUCTION OF SYOKIMAU LINK ROADS (ROADS AND TRUNK DRAINS) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11110108 REHABILITATION OF LIONS COURT-BARAKA-MIRERA ROAD (LOT 2) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11110109 IMPROVEMENT OF NORTHERN BYPASS CORNER-GREEN VALLEY ROAD Deadline29 Jan 2026 11110110 MAINTENANCE AND IMPROVEMENT OF SAVANAH POLICE LINE PHASE 5 ROAD Deadline29 Jan 2026 11112899 Provision of Security Services-(Re-Advert) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11112903 PROVISION OF DOWNSTREAM PRODUCTS (LPG & FUEL) MONITORING & REGULATORY COMPLIANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11112905 PROVISION OF SECURITY AND GUARDING SERVICES Deadline05 Feb 2026 11112936 Provision Servicing and Maintenance of Assembly Motor Vehicles (Minor and Medium) Service (Re-Advert). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11112937 TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED MERCHANDISE TO CBK PENSION FUND AND BANKI KUU PENSION SCHEME 2012 - RESERVED FOR YOUTH Deadline10 Feb 2026 11113333 Supply and Delivery of Branded Materials for UNDP Sudan Country Office Supply and Delivery of Branded Materials for UNDP Sudan Country Office Deadline02 Feb 2026 11113582 PURCHASE OF INTEGRATED DRY GAS COUPLINGS (DGC) AND LOADING RUBBER HOSES FOR LPG TRUCK LOADING FACILITY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11113697 OPEN INTERNATIONAL TENDER FOR PROVISION OF PRE-EXPORT VERIFICATION OF CONFORMITY(PVOC) TO STANDARDS SERVICES FOR USED MOTOR VEHICLES, MOBILE EQUIPMENT AND USED SPARE PARTS FOR THE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11113698 Cabro works within bobaracho ward Deadline03 Feb 2026 11113700 RENOVATION OF MOKOMONI CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11113701 Cabro work within Kitutu Central Ward Deadline03 Feb 2026 11113702 Provision of Event Organization for Kitui County Ward Forum Mwingi West Sub-County (Re-Advert). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113703 Provision of Event Organization for Kitui County Ward Forum Mwingi North Sub-County (Re-Advert) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113704 Provision of Event Organization for Kitui County Ward Forum Mwingi Central Sub-County(Re-Advert) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113705 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF EARTH-RITE® II RTR ATEX STATIC GROUND SYSTEM FOR NEW TRUCK LOADING BAYS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11113706 Provision of Event Organization for Kitui County Ward Forum Kitui West Sub-County (Re-Advert) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113708 Provision of Event Organization for Kitui County Ward Forum Kitui East Sub-County(Re-Advert) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113709 Provision of Event Organization for Kitui County Ward Forum Kitui South Sub-County(Re-Advert) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113710 Provision of Event Organization for Kitui County Ward Forum Kitui Rural Sub-County(Re-Advert) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113711 Provision of Event Organization for Kitui County Ward Forum Kitui Central Sub-County(Re-Advert) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113977 Provision of Hotel and Conference Services at Nairobi County Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113979 Provision of Hotel and Conference Services at Mombasa County Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113982 Provision of Hotel and Conference Services at Machakos County(RE-Advert) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11113984 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED SPORTS UNIFORMS, FOOTBALL BALLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR CHARAGITA AND KARAU WARDS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11113986 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED SPECIALIZED YOUTH EQUIPMENT FOR GATIMU WARD Deadline29 Jan 2026 11113989 TENDER FOR UPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRUCKED DRINKING WATER ON NEED BASIS TO CBK PENSION FUND AND BANKI KUU PENSION SCHEME 2012 PROPERTIES IN NAIROBI AND MOMBASA - THREE YEAR FRAMEWORK Deadline11 Feb 2026 11113991 Provision of Hotel and Conference Services at Kitui County-(Re-Advert) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11114022 Mercury-free Gold Processing Equipment and Accessories for Gold Processing Plant Deadline16 Feb 2026 11114267 Mercury-free Gold Processing Equipment and Accessories for Gold Processing Plant Mercury-free Gold Processing Equipment and Accessories for Gold Processing Plant Deadline16 Feb 2026 11115118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE CLOTHINGS AND A.I ACCESSORIES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11115144 Construction of walk way between KTRH Morgue proposed peoples Park Deadline03 Feb 2026 11115145 Perimetre Wall at fire station Deadline03 Feb 2026 11115195 PROPOSED TRAFFIC CIRCULATION AND CAPACITY ENHANCEMENT FOR TALANTA SPORTS CITY STADIUM AND BOMAS INTERNATIONAL CONVENTION CENTER (BICC) -PHASE I Deadline10 Feb 2026 11115196 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers and Laptops Deadline02 Feb 2026 11115197 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS AND CAMERA Deadline27 Jan 2026 11115226 PROVISION OF REPAIR AND MAITENANCE SERVICE OF ODPP MOTOR VEHICLES IN THE 47 COUNTY OFFICES. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11115227 PROPOSED RENOVATION OF FIVE (5) CLASSROOMS AT NGOP MISENGINI PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11115228 PROPOSED ALTERATIONS AND REFURBISHMENT WORKS AT THIKA HEADQUARTER’S OFFICES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11115229 PROVISION OF RESIDENTIAL SECURITY SERVICES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11115230 PROPOSED GRADING AND PATCH MURRAMING OF ADU – KADZANDANI ROAD - ADU WARD. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11115231 PROPOSED GRADING AND PATCH MURRAMING OF MBOGO TO KWA CHEU ROAD Deadline06 Feb 2026 11115232 COMPLETION OF 12 CLASSROOMS AT MOKOMONI PRIMARY Deadline10 Feb 2026 11115233 PROVISION OF MEDICAL COVER, GROUP PERSONAL ACCIDENT AND WIBA INSURANCE COVER FOR KIAMBU COUNTY STAFF Deadline03 Feb 2026 11115302 PROPOSED FENCING OF OLJORO-ROK CATTLE DIPS (JOSELINE CATTLEDIP). Deadline27 Jan 2026 11115310 LIVESTOCK FARMING PROMOTION- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KENYA ALPINE (GOATS) FOR RURII WARD. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11115314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VETERINARY SUPPLIES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11115321 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF MIRANGINE SLAUGHTER HOUSE. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11115539 Rennovation of Laboratory Blocks at KALRO-NARL, Kabete, Kenya (2026/007R) Rennovation of Laboratory Blocks at KALRO-NARL, Kabete, Kenya (2026/007R) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11117306 PROVISION OF EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES FOR THE FINANCIAL YEARS ENDING 30 JUNE 2026, 30 JUNE 2027 AND 30 JUNE 2028 RESPECTIVELY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11117436 PURCHASE OF OFFICE BUILDING FOR THE JUDICIARY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117437 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF AN INTEGRATED EXCISABLE GOODS MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (EGMS) FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117438 PROPOSED RENOVATION OF ELEVEN CLASSROOMS AT MWARIKI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117439 Proposed construction of access road, parade area and car park with cabro at Waguthu primary school Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117441 Proposed construction of access road, parade area and car park with cabro at Karuri primary school Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117442 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CEREAL WAREHOUSE AT JEBI TOWNMARMANET WARD, LAIKIPIA COUNTY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117443 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 2NO CLASSROOMS AT SENDEMKE PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117444 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 2NO CLASSROOMS AT JIPENDENI PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11117445 PROPOSED RENOVATION TO COMPLETION OF 8NO CLASSROOMS AT BARGONI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118555 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 NO. PLASTIC WATER TANKS, 5,000 LITRES CAPACITY, BRANDED WITH NGAAF LOGO AND COLOURS, TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN KAKAMEGA COUNTY Deadline02 Feb 2026 11118556 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAFF UNIFORMS Deadline04 Feb 2026 11118557 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-BIG TREE-KIMININI Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118558 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-WEONIA-MALIKI Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118559 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-NABUNGA-SHANGALAM Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118560 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-CHEMICHEMI-MWITHA Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118561 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-MAIN-LOL KERINGET Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118562 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-MWANANCHI-NYASI-MILELE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118563 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-AIC GUTONGORIA ECD-SIRENDE ROAD_1 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118564 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-BIDII-MAKUNGA Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118565 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-SUKWO PRIMARY-SABOTI Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118566 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-NAKHOSI-EVERGREEN ACADEMY Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118567 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-CHEPTIR-KACHIBORA-SUWERWA Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118568 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-NEEMA ACADEMY ECD-MUTHONI ROAD 1 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118569 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-KAPLAMAI ROAD_2 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118570 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-GREENVALLEY-RAFIKI-MATISI Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118571 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-LESSOS-PROGRESSIVE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118572 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-ST. EMMANUEL PRY-NAMANJALALA ROAD_1 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118573 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-ST. PETER'S SINYERERI-SIBANGA SEC ROAD Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118574 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-KAPSARA ROAD_1 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118575 ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF-AMUKA-BWAYI ROAD Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118576 ROUTINE MAINENANCE OF PCEA HIGHWAY CHURCH-KIMININI KRB TARMAC ROAD Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118577 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT ITEMS FOR PLANNING & ENFORCEMENT TENDER NO: NCC/UD&P/T/046/2025-2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11119409 Supply and Delivery of Soundproof Acoustic Booths to UNCDF Deadline02 Feb 2026 11119720 # FAOKE/RFP/2025/016- Facilitating Farmer Field School for Transforming Livelihoods through Climate Resilient, Low Carbon, Sustainable Agricultural Value Chains in the Lake Region Deadline30 Jan 2026 11119728 FAOKE/RFP/2025/016-Facilitating Farmer Field School for Transforming Livelihoods through Climate Resilient, Low Carbon, Sustainable Agricultural Value Chains in the Lake Region Eco Deadline04 Feb 2026 11119788 Supply and Delivery of Soundproof Acoustic Booths to UNCDF Supply and Delivery of Soundproof Acoustic Booths to UNCDF Deadline02 Feb 2026 11122341 Tender For Supply Of Actuators For Non-condensable Gas Cooling Tower Control Valves. Deadline28 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us