Kenya Tenders - 14 July 2026

138 tenders published in Kenya on 14 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Kenya on 14 July 2026, across industries like Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Education & Training, Logistics, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Oil and Gas, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Kenya?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Kenya and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Education & Training, Logistics, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Oil and Gas, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Kenya.

13810980 Supply and delivery of staff uniforms, curtains, protective clothing and footwears and prefects uniforms Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811144 Hire of Tents, Chairs , Tables, Public Address Systems, Decorations and related items Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811476 NCWSC/102/2025 - SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, IMPLEMENTATION, AND DEPLOYMENT OF AN ENTERPRISE ASSET MANAGEMENT AND MAINTENANCE SYSTEM FOR NAIROBI CITY WATER & SEWERAGE COMPANY LIMITED Deadline23 Jul 2026 13811656 Installations, repairs and maintenance of CCTV Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811669 Supply and delivery of Sports Equipment's and Uniforms Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811670 Supply and delivery of Pharmaceuticals Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811671 Provision, supply and delivery of printing and publication of school magazines, Diaries, Calendars and branding and daily News papers Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811672 Supply and delivery of motor vehicle tires, and batteries Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811673 Supply delivery and maintenance of photocopiers, printers and projectors Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811674 Supply, Provision and maintenance of school accounting system software Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811675 Supply, Installation and maintenance for exams analysis and timetabling software Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811676 Supply and delivery of clean water(10,000ltrs) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811677 Provision of repair and maintenance services for backup diesel generator ,posho mill, water pump, lawn mower, repairs of kitchen jikos, boilers and bakers oven Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811678 Provision of various small works including repairs and maintenance of buildings, carpentry, masonry, electrical and plumbing services Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811679 Provision of sewage exhaustion and garbage collection services Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811680 Provision of fumigation and pest control services Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811681 Provision for Insurance for the Staffs(WIBA) and Students Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811682 Provision for Insurance services for the school properties and buildings Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811683 Provision for Insurance for the school Vehicles Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811684 Supply of Fuel and Lubricants for the school Vehicles Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811685 Repairs, Service and maintenance of Motor Vehicles, supply and delivery of spare parts Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811686 Supply and delivery of assorted hardware materials Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811687 Supply and delivery of assorted stationery, consumable tonners, ink, masters, files, white board pens, inks, foolscaps, printing papers, pens, staplers and Exercise books etc Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811688 Supply , delivery and repairs and maintenance of Lockers(desk and chair), dining benches, tables Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811689 Provision of Security Services Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811690 Supply, delivery and installation of office machines, computers, laptops and accessories Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811691 Supply and delivery of cleaning materials, Detergents, Disinfectants and soaps Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811692 Supply and delivery of Electrical and Plumbing materials Deadline22 Jul 2026 13811693 Supply and delivery of Laboratory materials and chemicals Deadline22 Jul 2026 13812525 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OOF MOTOR VEHICLE SPARE PARTS, TUBES, TYRES AND BATTERIES Deadline22 Jul 2026 13812542 PERFORMANCE BASED CONTRACT FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF CHEBARBAR - LESSOS - NABKOI (B12) ROAD Deadline16 Jul 2026 13812543 TENDER RE-ADVERTISEMENT Deadline27 Jul 2026 13812544 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS, i.e CEMENT, PLUMBING, FITTINGS, TOOLA AND IMPLEMENTS, ROOFING MATERIALS, PAINTS AND ALLIED PRODUCTS Deadline22 Jul 2026 13812545 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIBRARY BOOKS, PERIODICALS AND JOURNALS Deadline22 Jul 2026 13812546 DESIGN AND PRINTING OF ACCOUNTABLE DOCUMENTS AND OTHER RELATED SERVICES Deadline22 Jul 2026 13812547 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUILDDING SAND, BALLAST, MURRAM, NATURAL STONES, HARDCORE, BAKED BRICKS CONCRET BLOCKS AND ALLIED PRODUCTS Deadline22 Jul 2026 13812548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HUMAN DRUGS, DRESSING AND INFUSIONS Deadline22 Jul 2026 13812549 Supply & Delivery of Rice Deadline20 Jul 2026 13812551 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 6PIT LATRINE WITH THREE BATROOM AND CHANGING ROOM AT MABERA PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline21 Jul 2026 13812552 PRPOSED RENOVATION TO COMPLETION OF ONE CLASSROOM AT ST. KIZITO PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline21 Jul 2026 13812553 PROPOSED RENOVATION TO COMPLETION OF 45 BOYS CAPACITY LABORATORY AT KUGITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline21 Jul 2026 13812555 PEFORMANCE BASED CONTRACT FOR MAINTENANCE OF MORPUS – KWA GATE (A1) ROAD Deadline16 Jul 2026 13812556 PROPOSED RENOVATION TO COMPLETION OF 80 CAPACITY BOYS DORMITORY AT KOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline21 Jul 2026 13812557 PERFORMANCE BASED CONTRACT FOR MAINTENANCE AND SAFETY ENHANCEMENT OF KISIAN - AHERO (A12) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13812881 Consultancy services for Feasibility Study and Detailed Engineering Design for the Proposed Upgrading to Paved Standards of Surahi-Catholic Diocese of Malindi(Cathedral)-Naivas Roa Deadline27 Jul 2026 13812882 FEASIBILITY STUDY, MASTER PLAN, INFRASTRUCTURE & PILOT-PHASE DEVELOPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED NSSF MAVOKO CITY THROUGH AN ENGINEERING, PROCUREMENT, CONSTRUCTION AND FINANCING CONTRACT. Deadline18 Aug 2026 13812883 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS (RFP) FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES TO UNDERTAKE A COUNTRYWIDE ROAD INVENTORY AND CONDITION SURVEY: NATIONAL TRUNK ROADS LOT 2 (EA Deadline23 Jul 2026 13812884 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS (RFP) FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES TO UNDERTAKE A COUNTRYWIDE ROAD INVENTORY AND CONDITION SURVEY: NATIONAL TRUNK ROADS LOT 1 (WE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13812885 Supply and delivery of dry split firewood Deadline22 Jul 2026 13812886 Supply and delivery of dry cereals white maize,dry beans(Nyayo/Rose coco), Long grain Pakistan Rice and Brown Sugar Deadline22 Jul 2026 13812887 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NEW HIGH PERFORMANCE SERVER Deadline27 Jul 2026 13812889 PERFORMANCE BASED CONTRACT FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF NYARU - KAMWOSOR (B77) ROAD Deadline16 Jul 2026 13812890 FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR HANDLING EMERGENCIES IN NORTH RIFT- MIDDLE REGION Deadline16 Jul 2026 13813273 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLES AND FRUITS Deadline22 Jul 2026 13813274 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CEREALS (BEANS AND MAIZE) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13815226 PERFORMANCE BASED CONTRACT FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF CHESOI - KILANGATA (B15) ROAD Deadline16 Jul 2026 13815228 TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF GROUP PERSONAL ACCIDENT, PUBLIC LIABILITY COVER AND WORK INJURY BENEFIT PLUS Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815241 TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF AIRTICKETING SERVICES. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815252 TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF COMPREHENSIVE MOTOR VEHICLE INSURANCE Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815255 TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF MANAGED PRINTING SERVICES (LEASING OF MULTIFUNCTIONAL NETWORK PRINTERS) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815264 BID DOCUMENT FOR PROPOSED COMPLETION WORKS TO CONSTRUCTION OF NORTHERN BOROUGH OFFICES AND SERVICE CENTRE Deadline03 Feb 2027 13815273 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF A TWO STORIED BUILDING COMPRISING OF SIX CLASSROOMS PER FLOOR AT DR.IDA ODINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, ASANGO IN UGUNJA CONSTITUENCY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13815312 NCWSC/101/2025 - PROVISION OF MAP KIT FOR NAIROBI CITY WATER & SEWERAGE COMPANY LIMITED Deadline23 Jul 2026 13815318 NCWSC/02/2026 - PROVISION OF TRAVEL INSURANCE BROKERAGE SERVICES Deadline17 Jul 2026 13815324 NCWSC/01/2026 - PROVISION OF MEDICAL SCHEME INSURANCE FOR BOARD OF DIRECTORS (FOR ONE YEAR) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13815337 PROPOSED REHABILITATION AND RETICULATION OF OLENTIKITAM WATER SUPPLY IN MARA-SIANA WARD, NAROK WEST Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815338 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF KOJONG’A WATER SUPPLY AND PIPELINE IN MOSIRO WARD, NAROK EAST Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815339 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF IRETET WATERPAN IN NAIKARRA WARD, NAROK WEST Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815340 PROPOSED SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JUNCAO GRASS PLANTATION FOR SEEDLING BULKING IN THREE SUB- COUNTIES Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815341 PROPOSED EXPANSION OF NKOILALE SECONDARY SCHOOL TO A MODEL SCHOOL (SIANA WARD) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815344 TENDER FOR PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF LENANA MAJENGO BRIDGE Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815345 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF A MODERN SALES YARD AT OGWEDHI MARKET CENTER Deadline20 Jul 2026 13815346 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF 12 CLASSROOMS STORIED BULDING BLOCK AND ASSOCIATED WORKS AT SOGET PRIMARY MOGONDO WARD Deadline20 Jul 2026 13816173 ACCEL Kenya: Financial Innovation Challenge for Women and Youth in Kenya's Tea and Coffee Supply Chains ACCEL Kenya: Financial Innovation Challenge for Women and Y Deadline22 Jul 2026 13816258 DISPOSAL OF UHC COMMODITIES IN KENYA DISPOSAL OF UHC COMMODITIES IN KENYA Deadline24 Jul 2026 13816264 PROVISION OF FUMIGATION AND PEST CONTROL SERVICES IN KENYA PROVISION OF FUMIGATION AND PEST CONTROL SERVICES IN KENYA Deadline24 Jul 2026 13818416 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BEEF Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821200 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING ITEMS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13821417 Proposed construction and completion of 5 roomed chief's office at Cheboite Chief's camp Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821418 PROVISION OF INSURANCE OF SCHOOL ASSETS AND WORKERS FOR GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, GITHUNGURI SUB-COUNTY, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821419 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, GITHUNGURI SUB-COUNTY, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821420 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS AND MAINTANCE SERVICES FOR GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, GITHUNGURI SUB-COUNTY, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821421 PROVISION OF WATER AND PLUMBING WORKS/REPAIR SERVICES FOR GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, GITHUNGURI SUB-COUNTY, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821422 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND SERVICE OF COMPUTER ACCESSORIES AND OFFICE MACHINES FOR GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, GITHUNGURI SUB-COUNTY, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821423 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND REPAIR OF FURNITURE FOR GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, GITHUNGURI SUB-COUNTY, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821424 PROVISION OF SANITARY DISPOSAL SERVICES FOR GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, GITHUNGURI SUB-COUNTY, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821425 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL OFFICE STATIONERY FOR GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, GITHUNGURI SUB-COUNTY, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821426 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND SERVICING OF LABORATORY CHEMICALS/EQUIPMENT/GAS SYSTEM FOR GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, GITHUNGURI SUB-COUNTY, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821427 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL OFFICE STATIONERY FOR GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, GITHUNGURI SUB-COUNTY, KIAMBU COUNTY Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821428 Construction of Quba Mage Water Pan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13821527 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 1 NO. LABORATORY OF 45 STUDENTS CAPACITY. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13821529 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BREAD Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821530 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821531 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR PROVISION OF PLUMBING SERVICES Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821532 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED EXERCISE BOOKS AND ENVELOPES Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821533 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAB CHEMICALS AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821534 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER ,COMPUTER ACCESSORIES AND REPAIRS AND SERVICING Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821535 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GAMES AND SPORTS FACILITIES Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821536 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR PROVISION OF INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821537 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SANITARY BINS AND PROVISION OF SERNITATION SERVICES Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821538 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FURNITURE Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821539 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS (BUILDING, ELECTRICAL,PLUMBING..) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821540 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILK Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821541 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRY FIREWOOD Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821542 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL STATIONERY Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821543 FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR HANDLING EMERGENCIES IN NORTH RIFT- LOWER REGION Deadline16 Jul 2026 13821544 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR ENVIRONMENTAL AND SOCIAL COMPLIANCE COMPLETION AUDIT FOR THE KENYA TOWNS SUSTAIN ABLE WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION PROGRAM - ATHI CLUSTER Deadline22 Jul 2026 13821545 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR ENDLINE SURVEY AND PREPARATION OF A PROJECT COMPLETION REPORT (PCR) FOR THE KENYA TOWNS SUSTAINABLE WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION PROGRAM Deadline24 Jul 2026 13821546 TENDER OF SUPPLIERS FOR GOODS, SERVICESAND WORKS FOR FINANCIAL YEARS 2026/2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13821547 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF BUSINESS PLANS FOR WATER SERVICE PROVIDERS UNDER THE KENYA TOWNS SUSTAINABLE WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION PROGRAM -ATHI CLUSTER Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822381 Provision of Supply and Installation Services for the Major Rehabilitation Works at Shanzu Law Court, Mombasa, Kenya. Provision of Supply and Installation Services Deadline16 Jul 2026 13823106 PROVISION OF TRANSPORT SHUNTING AT THE PORT OF MOMBASA. PROVISION OF TRANSPORT SHUNTING AT THE PORT OF MOMBASA. Deadline24 Jul 2026 13823110 PROVISION OF MILLING WHEAT OR SORGHUM IN KENYA PROVISION OF MILLING WHEAT OR SORGHUM IN KENYA Deadline24 Jul 2026 13823229 Provision of Leather bag production Training in Kenya Provision of Leather bag production Training in Kenya Deadline02 Aug 2026 13823491 Simultaneous Language Interpretation, Interpreting Equipment and Translation Services for meetings convened by the Regional Office for Eastern Africa of the United Nations Office o Deadline17 Jul 2026 13824182 Provision of event management services for United Nations Environment Assembly (UNEA) and other events Provision of event management services for United Nations En Deadline06 Aug 2026 13829328 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 100 GIRLS' CAPACITY DORMITORY AND SUPPLY OF 50 DOUBLE DECKER BEDS AT AIC LOPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829329 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF 100 GIRLS' CAPACITY DORMITORY AND SUPPLY OF 50 DOUBLE DECKER BEDS AT AIC LOKICHOGGIO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829330 PROPOSED RENOVATION TO COMPLETION OF 4 ROOMED OFFICE: RE-ROOFING, FIXING OF CEILING, FIXING OF STEEL DOORS AND WINDOWS, FLOOR TILING, PLASTERING AND PAINTING AT ACC OFFICE,KAKUMA D Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829332 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLD WATER METERS, SMART METERS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline24 Jul 2026 13829334 REGISTRATION OF SUPPLIERS FOR GOODS, WORKS & SERVICES FOR FY 2026/2027 & 2027/2028 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829335 PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829337 PROVISION OF HOTEL, ACCOMODATION AND CONFERENCE SERVICES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829338 PROVISION OF MOTOR VEHICLE ,MOTORCYCLE AND HEAVY PLANT EQUIPMENT ,GENERATOR MAINTENANCE, SERVISING AND REPAIR SERVICES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829339 PROVISION OF EVENT MANAGEMENT AND TENTAGE SERVICES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829341 PROVISION OF TRAVEL AND AIR TICKETING SERVICES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829342 PROVISION OF LEGAL SERVICES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL ,OILS AND LUBRICANTS FOR COUNTY VEHICLES-CARD DISPENSED Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829344 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTERS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829345 PROVISION OF LANDSCAPING AND BEAUTIFICATION SERVICES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829346 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE TUBES,TYRES AND BATTERIES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829347 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTING ITEMS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829348 PROVISION FOR PRINTING AND BRANDING SERVICES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829350 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEWSPAPERS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC MATERIALS, FITTINGS AND APPLIANCES Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829352 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SANITARY AND CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED OFFICE GENERAL SUPPLIES-STATIONERY Deadline28 Jul 2026 13829354 Proposed Construction of Four (4) Classrooms Ground Floor Phase 1 Deadline22 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us