Malaysia Tenders - 14 May 2019

17 tenders published in Malaysia on 14 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Malaysia on 14 May 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Malaysia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Malaysia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Malaysia.

323984 TENDER OF SERVICE SERVICES FOR SUPPLY, SEND, INSTALL, CONFIGURATE, TRY, PRODUCING AND INTERESTING WITHIN THE DESKTOP COMPUTER GUARANTEE AND RIBA COMPUTER AT THE PENINSULAR MALAYSIA Deadline11 Jun 2019 324033 ACETONITRILE (HPLC GRADE) FRIENDEMANN SCHMIDT Deadline16 May 2019 324035 7X LABORATORY DETERGENTS, 20L, SUITABLE FOR CELL CULTURE Deadline16 May 2019 324039 DEEP FREEZER -40 C FOR AZIZ QUICK RESEARCH LABORATORY Deadline15 May 2019 324162 WORKING, INSTALLING & RETURNING THE ROAD LANDSCAPE (CE CE13) Deadline16 May 2019 324165 SMALL QUOTES: WORKING REPAIRS OF REDUCED PERSONS OF METALDECK AND ALL RELATING TO THE ASINS OF SCIENCE (PASUM), U.MALAYA Deadline23 May 2019 324170 SG BURNING WORKS DAMANSARA CH CH 5800.00 AND OTHER RELATED WORKING APPROVED MSU, SECTION 13, SHAH ALAM, PETALING DISTRICT. Deadline24 May 2019 324172 NEW HOUSE BUILDING WORKS (3 ROOMS) SHAHRIN BIN MOHD ALI IN MUKIM AMPANG'S HOME. Deadline21 May 2019 324175 REPAIR WORKSHOP AND MAINTENANCE OF ISLAMIC LOCAL LOCAL KAMPUNG KUALA PERDIK MUKIM HULU LANGAT. Deadline21 May 2019 324180 REPAIR WORKSHOP AND MAINTENANCE OF ISLAMIC LOCAL LOCATION KAMPUNG BUKIT MUKIM FOUNDATION. Deadline21 May 2019 324182 WORKING REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE OF LAND ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS WORKING KAMPUNG RINCHING MUKIM MUTUAL. Deadline21 May 2019 324184 EMPLOYMENT REPUBLIC AND MAINTENANCE OF LAND ISLAMIC LOCAL WORKS AND RELATED WORK IN SUNGAI RAMAL KUKUP MUKIM KAJANG. Deadline21 May 2019 324187 REPAIR WORKSHIP AND MAINTENANCE OF NEW CITY OF NEW CITY ISLAMIC WORK AND RELATED WORKING IN KG. SUNGAI MUKIM KAJANG. Deadline21 May 2019 324514 The Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Computer (Desktop PC and Notebook PC) to Bintulu Port Holdings Berhad Group Deadline30 May 2019 324779 KK9-WORK-WORK REPAIR OF DENTAL HOUSEHOLD DAMAGE AND HOUSEHOLD COUNTRY OF TUN SYED ZAHIRUDDIN (CODE CODE: B04 & CECE21) Deadline15 May 2019 324789 SMALL WORK PROPOSED REPAIR OF DAMAGE DESTROY AND PARKING SHARK ARRANGED BY CLASSIC CLASS IN FACULTY OF COMPUTER SCIENCE & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, UNIVERSITY OF MALAYA. CIDB G1 B04. Deadline15 May 2019 324804 WORKING WORKING LIFT PASSENGER NO. 1 ABOUT: MITSUBISHI ELEVATORS IN HOUSING UNIVERSITY OF INDERALOKA PANGSAPURI, UNIVRSITI MALAYA. (LPIPM), GRED: OPEN (G1, G2, G3, G4, G5, G6, G7), Deadline16 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us