Malaysia Tenders - 2 October 2019

14 tenders published in Malaysia on 2 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Malaysia on 2 October 2019, across industries like Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Malaysia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Malaysia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Malaysia.

362917 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING AND SUBSCRIPTION OF CLOUD IP TELEPHONY AND UNIFIED COMMUNICATION SOLUTION FOR UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA PAHANG Deadline25 Oct 2019 362918 STICKER VEHICLE Deadline07 Oct 2019 362935 IMANR- UOPE- TO REPAIR OVERHEAD CRANE/ELECTRICAL CHAIN HOIST AT PEG227, GSTP Deadline04 Oct 2019 362940 KLR129 - RETENDER TO SERVICE AND REPAIR ODOR SCRUBBER WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM. Deadline15 Oct 2019 362969 PROVIDING DELIVERING DOMESTIC CONSUMABLES SUPPLY IN THE ASSET MANAGEMENT UNIT, HOSPITAL AMINAH, JOHO NEWS FOR THE YEAR 2020 Deadline07 Oct 2019 362978 Proposal share supply send install and testing the sultan ismail library management sytems Deadline14 Oct 2019 362984 Copy machine / digital printer rental service Deadline14 Oct 2019 362987 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING AND SUBSCRIPTION OF CLOUD IP TELEPHONY AND UNIFIED COMMUNICATION SOLUTION FOR UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA PAHANG Deadline25 Oct 2019 363036 Proposed implementation work server implementation and related equipment and network for the municipal council kuantan Deadline21 Oct 2019 363350 Request For Proposal (RFP) To Study, Review, Propose, Establish And Implement Financial Framework Deadline02 Oct 2019 363478 Implementation Of TNB SAP Business Planing & Consolidation (BPC) Restructuring Deadline14 Oct 2019 363535 ICT INFRASTRUCTURE RESPONSIBILITY SERVICES IN THE COUNTRY / CODE OF REGISTRATION DEPARTMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline02 Oct 2019 363549 Services System Maintenance Security Electronics Integrated (SKEB) Share Zone 4 (Center Correct Johor Bahru, Johor And Correctional Centers Deadline02 Oct 2019 363551 Tender For Supply, Deliver, Install, Commission & Testing Of Firewalls For Operation Technology Network. Deadline02 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us