Malaysia Tenders - 2 September 2026

104 tenders published in Malaysia on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Malaysia on 2 September 2026, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Malaysia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Malaysia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Malaysia.

14632512 VEST PT KHAKI SIRI 2 91DPOD BRK-SH PAK SH 175 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632545 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORMS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE OF OFFICERS AND MEMBERS OF THE MALAYSIAN SPECIAL SEARCH AND RESCUE FORCE SMART Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632553 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCESSORIES FOR PLKN 3 0 TRAINER UNIFORMS IN 2026 PHASE 1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632596 PRINTING SERVICES BLACK WHITE QUESTION PAPER ANSWER FOR HIGHER FORCE LAW EXAMINATION UUTP LOWER FORCE LAW EXAMINATION UURP INTERMEDIATE FORCE LAW EXAMINATION UUPP AND SPE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14632679 Quotation for Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of Laptops Digital Sketchpads and Portable Flip Touch Standing Smart TVs at ADTEC JTM Jerantut Campus Depa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632980 SAFETY CONTROL SERVICES WITHOUT FIREARMS AT THE FOOD HEALTH CLINIC AND THE JULAU HEALTH CLINIC SARIKEI FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639473 QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENTS WITH PLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR IMMUNOHEMATOLOGY TESTS TO THE TRANSFUSION MEDICINE DEPARTMENT OF SULTAN IDRIS SHAH SERDANG HOSPITAL FO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639477 TENDER TO SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALL TEST AND COMMISSION ONE 1 UNIT OF X-RAY MACHINE FOR USE AT JALAN MASJID HEALTH CLINIC KUCHING SARAWAK Deadline30 Sep 2026 14639484 SERIES REF NO HSNZ A015 2026 QUOTATION FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 UNIT OF ANORECTAL ULTRASOUND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE DEPARTMENT OF Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639501 Supply and deliver Gadobutrol 1 0mmol to the Radiology Department Sarawak General Hospital for a period of 24 months 2026 B 073 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639511 OFFER FOR THE SERVICE OF SUPPLYING THERAPEUTIC PLASMA EXCHANGE DISPOSABLE EQUIPMENT PRISMAFLEX M100 SET IN THE PHARMACY DEPARTMENT QUEEN ELIZABETH HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639520 TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF REAGENTS EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES TO CONDUCT ANTI-HCV VALIDATION TESTS AT NATIONAL BLOOD CENTERS FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline02 Oct 2026 14639544 QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ICT HARDWARE FOR 12 UNITS OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS PC 21 UNITS OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS LAPTOP AND 23 UNITS OF PRINTERS FOR THE PROJECT OF DEMOLITION A Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639567 QUOTATION OFFER FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY DELIVERY OF COMBINED HME AND BACTERIAL VIRAL FILTER FOR USE AT SUNGAI BULOH HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639582 RENTAL OF FIVE 5 PHOTOCOPYER UNITS FOR MANAGEMENT USE OF SARIKEI DIVISION HEALTH OFFICE SARIKEI DISTRICT HEALTH OFFICE SARIKEI HEALTH CLINIC BINTANGOR HEALTH CLINIC AND SARIKE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639590 Rental Contract for Eleven 11 Units of Color Photocopy Machines and Two 2 Black and White Units for the Malaysian Fire and Rescue Department JBPM of the State of Terengganu f Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639607 CLEANING SERVICES AT THE FOOD HEALTH CLINIC AND THE JULAU HEALTH CLINIC FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639666 A QUOTE TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY REAGENTS FOR HBA1C TESTING TO THE CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY UNIT PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT SULTAN IDRIS SHAH SERDANG HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE 12 MONTH Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639691 TENDER TO SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALL TEST AND COMMISSION TWO 2 LAPAROSCOPIC UNITS SET WITH CAMERA SYSTEM FOR GYNAE-UROLOGY SURGERY TO THE ADDITIONAL BUILDING OF MIRI HOSPITAL SA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14639694 TENDER TO SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALL TEST AND COMMISSION ONE 1 UNIT OF X-RAY MACHINE EQUIPMENT WITH PICTURE ARCHIVING AND COMMUNICATION SYSTEM PACS FOR USE AT SENTOSA HEALTH CL Deadline30 Sep 2026 14639696 TENDER TO SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALL TEST AND COMMISSION ONE 1 UNIT COMPLETE SET CAMERA SYSTEM HD AND RECORDING GENERAL TO MIRI HOSPITAL ADDITIONAL BUILDING SARAWAK Deadline23 Sep 2026 14639698 SEBUTHARGA SUPPLIES VOCATIONAL SUBJECT EQUIPMENT MPV AND ELECTIVE SUBJECT EQUIPMENT MPEI FOR SMK TASEK SMK SERI NIBONG AND SMK BANDAR TASEK MUTIARA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639700 QUOTE FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY AND DELIVERY OF CULTURE MEDIA TO CONDUCT CULTURE SENSITIVITY TESTS FOR TWO 2 YEARS AT THE MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT TENG Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639702 GREEN OFFICE AND DORMITORY CLEANING SERVICES AND LANDSCAPE MAINTENANCE AT THE ROYAL MALAYSIAN CUSTOMS ACADEMY AKMAL EASTERN BRANCH RANTAU PANJANG KELANTAN FOR A PERIOD OF 36 M Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639706 QUOTE FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BACTERIAL IDENTIFICATION TEST REAGENTS AND INSTRUMENT PLACEMENT TO THE PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT BINTULU HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF ONE 1 YEAR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639710 A QUOTE TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER SUPPLIES OF ALB ALP ALT AST BILD BILT AND CALCIUM REAGENTS FOR COBAS C501 ANALYZER TO THE CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY UNIT PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT BINTULU Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639713 Supply and Deliver Femoral Sheath Various Size Length 11cm To Radiology Department Sarawak General Hospital For A Period Of 24 Months 2026 B 074 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639716 A QUOTE TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER SUPPLIES OF CRP CREAT MG PHOS TP AND UREA REAGENTS FOR COBAS C501 ANALYZER TO THE CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY UNIT OF THE PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT BINTULU HO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639722 A QUOTE TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER INTERNAL QUALITY CONTROL IQC FOR THE CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY UNIT PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT BINTULU HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF FOUR 4 YEARS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639728 PRICE TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY NEUTRAL BUFFERED FORMALIN REAGENT 10 TO THE PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT BINTULU HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639740 NETWORK MAINTENANCE SERVICES LOCAL AREA NETWORK AT THE OFFICES OF THE NATIONAL ANTI-DRUG AGENCY AADK Deadline23 Sep 2026 14639756 Supply and deliver Self - Expanding Metal Stent for Biliary Obstruction Various Size to the Radiology Department Sarawak General Hospital for a period of 24 months 2026 B 069 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639775 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND HANDOVER SUPPLIES OF DESMOPRESSIN 60MCG ORAL LYOPHILISATE Drug 102 2026 FOR A PERIOD OF TWENTY-FOUR 24 MONTHS TO THE LOGISTICS PHARMACY UNIT PHARMACY DEPA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639785 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND HANDOVER OF DRUG SUPPLIES OF TRAVOPROST 0 004 TIMOLOL 0 5 EYE DROP 2 5ML DRUG 101 2026 FOR A PERIOD OF TWENTY-FOUR 24 MONTHS TO THE LOGISTICS PHARMACY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639797 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENTS FOR BLOOD GAS ANALYSIS TEST FULL PARAMETERS WITH MAGNESIUM IN THE PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT TENGKU AMPUAN AFZAN HOSPITAL KUANTAN FOR A PERIOD OF ONE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639808 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENTS FOR BLOOD GAS ANALYSIS TESTS IN THE PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT TENGKU AMPUAN AFZAN HOSPITAL KUANTAN FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE 5 MONTHS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639822 QUOTE FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PINE TAR 1 COAL TAR 1 SALYCYCLIC ACID 2 SHAMPOO FOR THE PHARMACY DEPARTMENT OF TAIPING HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639826 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF FOOD rations AT TAMAN SERI PUTERI KUCHING FOR A PERIOD OF TWENTY-FOUR 24 MONTHS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14639842 PROCUREMENT OF REPLACEMENT NICKEL CADMINUM BATTERIES FOR KD MAHAWANGSA DBAB MC2D SH N 006 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639848 RENTAL AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR VAN TYPE VEHICLES FOR USE BY THE VECTOR BORNE DISEASE CONTROL UNIT OF THE DISTRICT HEALTH OFFICE FOR A PERIOD OF 9 MONTHS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639857 QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GAS FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS AT ADTEC JTM KUANTAN CAMPUS HUMAN RESOURCES DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639874 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND HANDOVER SUPPLIES OF REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR BLOOD GAS ANALYZER GEM PREMIER 3500 EQUIPMENT FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE 12 MONTHS AT THE PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639881 QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF DIET TROLLEYS TO RAJA PERUMPUAN ZAINAB II HOSPITAL KOTA BHARU FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639899 QUOTE TO SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALL TEST AND COMMISSION FOURTEEN 14 COMPUTER UNITS DESKTOP FOR GREENTOWN HEALTH CLINIC KINTA DISTRICT HEALTH OFFICE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639906 OFFER FOR THE SERVICE OF SUPPLYING DISPOSABLE EQUIPMENT PATIENT RETURN ELECTRODE POLYHESIVE HYDROGEL ADULT IN THE PHARMACY DEPARTMENT QUEEN ELIZABETH HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF TW Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639931 OFFER FOR THE SERVICE OF SUPPLYING DISPOSABLE GUIDEWIRE HYDROPHILIC STIFF BODY WITH SLIP-COAT COATING SIZE 0 035 X 145CM 8CM ANGLED IN THE PHARMACY DEPARTMENT QUEEN ELIZABET Deadline09 Sep 2026 14639958 OFFER FOR THE SERVICE OF SUPPLYING DISPOSABLE SUTURE ABSORBABLE POLYGLATIN VIOLET MET 0 4 8 0 30CM WITH 6 5MM MPT IN THE PHARMACY DEPARTMENT QUEEN ELIZABETH HOSPITAL FOR A P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640006 PRICE OFFER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TRIPLE LUMEN CATHETER SET FOR HAEMODIALYSIS SIZE 12FR X 24 CM TO TUANKU FAUZIAH HOSPITAL KANGAR PERLIS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE 3 YEARS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640021 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LABCONCO ACID-RESISTANT CENTRIVAP VACUUM CONCENTRATOR EQUIPMENT AT THE DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY MALAYSIA JOHOR STATE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640059 GREEN QUOTE FOR CLEANING SERVICES FOR THE ENTIRE AREA INSIDE AND OUTSIDE THE BUILDING INCLUDING LANDSCAPE WORKS AT THE JERANTUT SPORTS COMPLEX PAHANG FOR A PERIOD OF TWENTY-TWO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640070 QUOTATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOMESTIC NEEDS TO THE MIRI DIVISION HEALTH OFFICE AND THE MIRI DIVISION DENTAL HEALTH OFFICE FOR A PERIOD OF THREE 3 YEARS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14640084 QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 GYNAE USG UNIT IN THE O G DEPARTMENT PASIR GUDANG HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640094 QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 GYNAE USG UNIT IN THE O G DEPARTMENT PASIR GUDANG HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640107 TENDER TO SUPPLY RAW WET AND DRY FOOD SUPPLIES PART I - IV TO JEMPOL HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF THREE 3 YEARS Deadline28 Sep 2026 14640127 A PRICE TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY COLORED PAPER FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS AT JEMPOL HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640149 PERIODIC MAINTENANCE WORKS FOR SPLIT UNIT AIR HANDLING UNIT AND WATER COOLED PACKAGED AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT WITH COOLING TOWER FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS AT IBRAHIM SULTAN Deadline14 Sep 2026 14640161 A TENDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VENECLAX 100 MG TABLET FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS TO THE PHARMACY DEPARTMENT OF TAIPING HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640174 A PRICE TO SUPPLY REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR MANUAL PCR TESTING FOR RESPIRATORY VIRUSES AND HERPESVIRUSES WITH INSTRUMENT PLACEMENT FOR REAL-TIME PCR ANALYZER IN THE PATHOLOGY DE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640195 PRINTING MACHINE RENTAL FOR SUBMARINE HEADQUARTERS AND UNDERWATER UNITS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14640295 ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS POD 2 ALFA AND MESSKIT EXPERTISE BADGES Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640301 GREEN QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND RUNNING TESTING OF AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT IN SCHOOLS IN THE FEDERAL REGION OF PUTRAJAYA PHASE 1 YEAR 2026 - PUTRAJAYA ZO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640311 ACQUISITION OF STATIC CONVERTER REPLACEMENT TOOL FOR 57 MM FOR KD LEKIR DBAB MC2A SH N 006 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640321 QUOTE FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY AND DELIVERY OF PERIPHERALLY INSERTED CENTRAL VENOUS POLYURETHANE CATHETER 1FR 28G PREMICATH 20CM WITH STYLET 30CM WITHOUT STYLET TO THE PHARMACY AND Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640331 QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY AND DELIVERY OF ENTERAL FEEDING BAG SETS TO THE PHARMACY AND SUPPLIES DEPARTMENT ENCHE BESAR HAJJAH KHALSOM HOSPITAL KLUANG JOHOR FOR A PERIOD OF Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640339 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES CAKNA MADANI IN TAMAN SINAR HARAPAN KUALA KUBU BHARU SELANGOR IN 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640356 A CONTRACT TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY AMPHOTERICIN B LIPID COMPLEX 50MG 10ML INJECTION AT THE PHARMACY AND SUPPLIES DEPARTMENT OF SULTAN ABDUL HALIM HOSPITAL FOR A PERIOD OF TWENTY-FOU Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640369 QUOTE FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD CULTURE BOTTLES FOR ONE 1 YEAR AT THE MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY UNIT PATHOLOGY DEPARTMENT SULTAN IDRIS SHAH HOSPITAL SERDANG Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640382 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING ONE 1 CLOSED INCUBATOR UNIT TO THE PEDIATRIC DEPARTMENT SARAWAK GENERAL HOSPITAL 2026 B 103 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640392 A PRICE TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMOF KABIVEN PERIPHERAL 1300KCAL 1904ML 1 9L FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS TO TAIPING HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640400 A PRICE TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMOF KABIVEN PERIPHERAL 1000KCAL 1 5L FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS TO TAIPING HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640408 PURCHASE SUBSCRIBE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR JLKN HEADQUARTERS IN 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640415 A QUOTE TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY ZUCLOPENTHIXOL 20 MG ML DROPS FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS TO THE PERAK UTARA CLUSTER HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640419 A QUOTE TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY POLYMYXIN B 500 000IU INJECTION FOR A PERIOD OF ONE 1 YEAR TO THE PHARMACY DEPARTMENT OF TAIPING HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640435 A CONTRACT TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY PROBENECID 500 MG TABLET FOR A PERIOD OF TWO 2 YEARS TO TAIPING HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640458 ICT EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE RENTAL SERVICES FOR THE LABUAN FEDERAL REGION WATER SUPPLY DEPARTMENT FOR A PERIOD OF SIX 6 MONTHS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640470 Supply and deliver various types of goods or needs for the Ginger Project to the Meradong Area Farmers Organization Meradong District Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640489 QUOTATION FOR VISUAL ANALYTIC AND CREATIVE CLOUD SOFTWARE LICENSE RENEWAL SERVICE FOR USE IN THE NATIONAL REAL ESTATE INFORMATION CENTER NAPIC Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640517 TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CITROSTERILE SOLUTION TO TUANKU FAUZIAH HOSPITAL KANGAR PERLIS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE 3 YEARS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640535 GREEN QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ARTIFICIAL FOOTBALL FIELDS GRASS FOOTBALL FIELDS AND RACE TRACK AT THE YOUTH AND SPORTS COMPLEX DEPARTMENT OF YOUTH A Deadline16 Sep 2026 14640549 GREEN QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF CLEANING SERVICES FOR THE ENTIRE OUTDOOR AND INSIDE AREA OF THE BUILDING INCLUDING LANDSCAPE WORKS AT THE LABUAN YOUTH AND SPORTS COMPLEX LABUA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14640563 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INCOBLUE ADBLUE LIQUID FOR DIESEL VEHICLES Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640574 GREEN SUPPLY INSTALL ARRANGE AND COMMISSION ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE SPECIAL PROJECT OF IMPLEMENTING THE MBPK TVET MODEL FOR INDIGENOUS PEOPLE UNDER THE 2026-2027 SPECIAL EDUCATION Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640580 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIFT SYSTEM MOTOR SPARE PARTS TO IPOH MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL SERVICES DIVISION DID MALAYSIA RE-OFFER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14640595 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING TWO 2 VIDEO LARYNGOSCOPE UNITS TO THE DEPARTMENT OF PEDIATRIC SARAWAK GENERAL HOSPITAL 2026 B 102 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640607 QUOTATION FOR AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR TWENTY-FOUR 24 MONTHS AT THE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE ILP PERAI DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN ENERGY MINISTRY OF Deadline14 Sep 2026 14640618 QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING ONE HUNDRED 100 UNITS OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT MECHANICAL BED WITH ACCESSORIES AT SULTAN ABDUL HALIM HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640640 GREEN QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND RUNNING TESTING OF AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT IN SCHOOLS IN THE FEDERAL REGION OF PUTRAJAYA PHASE 1 YEAR 2026 - PUTRAJAYA ZO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640666 PATIENT OUTSOURCING SERVICES FOR MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING MRI EXAMINATION FOR A PERIOD OF ONE 1 YEAR AT THE RADIOLOGY DEPARTMENT OF TENGKU AMPUAN AFZAN HOSPITAL KUANTAN PAH Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640685 QUOTATION FOR MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF MULTI-SOURCE WATER TREATMENT SYSTEMS IN INDIGENOUS VILLAGES IN SEGAMAT DISTRICT JOHOR KOA SRI TEMBAYAN KOA KUDONG KOA TAMOK KOA KEMIDAK A Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640712 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTEM SKE SERVICES FOR 7 DISTRICT INFORMATION OFFICES NEGERI SEMBILAN INFORMATION HEADQUARTERS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14640736 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CIVIL TVET HARDWARE SOFTWARE AND ICT EQUIPMENT FOR JOHOR BAHRU TRADE VOCATIONAL COLLEGE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640747 INNER NO 2 AND NO 3 SERIES 1 91DPOD BRK-SH PAK SH 167 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640784 PROCUREMENT OF TEODOR ROBOTIC VEHICLE PERIODIC MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR THE ROYAL MALAYSIAN POLICE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640794 GRASS CUTTING AND DRAIN CLEANING SERVICES CONTRACT AT THE 13TH BATTALION OF THE ROYAL MALAY SOLDIERS REGIMENT RAMD AT PAKIT SRI AMAN CAMP SARAWAK Deadline01 Oct 2026 14640797 QUOTATION FOR SERVICES OF PROVIDING ELECTRONIC TIMING SYSTEM AND SERVICES FACILITIES FOR THE PURPOSE OF THE 2026 MSSM SPORTS CHAMPIONSHIP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640804 VARIOUS TYPES OF CLIMBING EQUIPMENT 91DPOD BRK-SH AM SH 35 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640813 INNER NO 2 AND NO 3 SERIES 2 91DPOD BRK-SH PAK SH 168 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640823 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF RUBBER RISING PANEL FOR EIGHT 8 MODULES FOR TACTICAL FLOATING BRIDGE TFB 4 SKN RAJD JAMBATAN AT GEMAS CAMP NEGERI SEMBILAN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640835 INTERNET NETWORK SERVICES AND INTEGRATED SYSTEMS FOR THE ASEAN ARMIES RIFLE MEET AARM ASEAN CHIEF OF ARMY MULTILATERAL MEETING ACAMM AND ASEAN SERGEANT MAJOR ANNUAL MEETING A Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640844 SUPPLY OF TENT CANVAS UNDERLAYERS AND CANVAS PANEL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640852 PROCUREMENT OF VDR BATTERY UNIT REPLACEMENT TOOLS FOR KDPH KD LKU KD TGS DSAB KD JEBAT KD LMA AND MPAB DBAB MC2D SH N 011 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640864 PROCUREMENT OF SEAR REPLACEMENT TOOLS FOR KD LEKIU DBAB MC2A SH N 007 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640875 QUOTATION OF SUPPLYING SOUVENIRS PLATES FOR OFFICERS AND RETIRED PROSPECTIVELY RETIRED LAND ARMY MEMBERS IN 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642731 PERKHIDMATAN PEMBERSIHAN DAN PENCUCIAN DI STESEN BAWAH, TENGAH, ATAS, ASTAKA SEMENTARA DAN GALERI EDGECLIFF BUKIT BENDERA PULAU PINANG UNTUK PERBADANAN BUKIT BENDERA PULAU PINANG. Deadline17 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us