Moldova Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

230 tenders published in Moldova on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Moldova on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Moldova on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Moldova?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Moldova and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Moldova.

14656261 Buldoexcavator services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656802 Purchase of development services and completion of the Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656804 Procurement of machinery and equipment, other materials Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656805 Vocational training services based on voucher Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656807 Participation share at ATF football campus 2026 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656808 FABLAB repair works Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656809 Technical revision services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656810 Insurance services - Green Paper Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656811 Issue extracted from the State Register of units of law Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656812 Vocational training services based on voucher Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656813 CONEXE IT EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656814 publication services opinion Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656815 Detergents Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656816 Power programming services, domain renewal at M. Sadoveanu Library Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656817 Rehabilitation / construction and re-use works with sanitary equipment of the sanitary blocks of I.P. Theoretical High School, Mihai Eminescu "from Sipoti village, Calarasi distric Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656818 Other services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656819 Procurement of pharmaceutical products Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656820 Purchase of locks Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656821 Purchase of transport services and installation of sanitary blocks in modular containers. Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656822 Capital and current repair works of the premises at the headquarters of DGPDC str. Vlahuță, 3 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656823 Vocational training services based on voucher Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656824 AUTO ENTERPRISE SERVICES Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656825 Water urea solution Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656826 Electrical energy distribution apparatus Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656827 on the acquisition of the yard master services for the object, "Reconstruction of Revaz Lomtadze str. (sector Mihai Viteazul str. - boundary of the village of Cojusna) with L = 1,1 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656828 Internet services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656829 Reparation works of the Romanian street from the intersection of S.Lazo to the intersection of the rock street from the village Piatra rayon Orhei Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656830 Cartridge loading services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656831 Drinking water Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656832 MICROFOANS Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656833 publication services opinion Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656834 Auto parts Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656836 Auto testing Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656838 Purchase of waste produced for cleaning Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656840 other services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656841 Spare parts for baggage handling equipment Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656843 Servicii Recording good real estate Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656844 Filter verification services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656846 Laboratory tests and tests Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656848 Improving the visiting conditions of the Monastery "Sf. Ierarch Nicolae" by designing the related infrastructure within the project "Improve the visiting conditions of the Monaster Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656850 Repair and servicing services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656852 Capital repair works (asphalt) of local roads in .Mălăiesti rayon Orhei Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656854 Notes in the register of immovable property Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656855 Repair of local roads .Hasnaseni Mari, rl Drochia Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656857 Purchase of sanitary materials Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656859 Protocolic gifts Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656860 Professional training services at work Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657537 Reinvoicing of municipal services Hospital Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657584 FOTBAL FALSTI DEVELOPMENT SERVICES Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657585 Front End & Python Developer services (junior) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657586 Current repair services, "Restoring lighting in the territory of Sunshine Poienita camp.". Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657587 Mobile telephone services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657588 Electricity Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657589 Internet access services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657590 teaching materials Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657591 RCA mandatory insurance services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657592 HEALTH EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657593 Gas oxygen Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657594 Locks, keys Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657595 Services not assigned to other alignments (Flowers for events festivities) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657596 Purchase of food Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657597 Reparation and landscaping works at L.T. "Spiru Haret," Chisinau municipality, Maria Cebotari street, 53 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657598 Vocational training services based on voucher Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657599 Export customs broker services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657600 Internet access services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657601 VPS Hosting services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657602 Food acidity Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657603 Metrological verification services of geodetic machinery Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657604 RCA Insurance (Auto) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657605 Purchase of R20 PR16 tyres for the Planning Service Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657606 Internet access services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657607 Electric pipe with mast Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657608 Transportation services of remains of unidentified bodies found in Lake Danceni at the Legal Medicine Center Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657609 Fixed telephone services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657610 Certification services of SSL-type public keys Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657611 Purchase of laptop for kindergarten No 15 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657612 Technical testing services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657613 Food blenders (hand blender) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657614 Purchase of food Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657615 Zca fence panel Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657616 Repair and maintenance services of measuring instruments Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657617 Air passenger transport services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657618 Работт по ремонту мостов, распололоннькна автомобильнхдорогобгего пользования районного значен� Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657619 panel Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657620 Purchase of food Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657621 Procurement of food Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657622 Product Purchase Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657623 IT equipment Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657624 Building materials Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657625 Air passenger transport services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657626 Interior repair works at Delia kindergarten, mun. Ungheni Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657627 Repair services of car Dacia Logan Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657628 BENZINA STANDARD 95 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657629 Generating mounting services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657630 PROCESSING OF PANIFICATION PRODUCTS Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657631 Asphaltic mixture Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657632 Building materials Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657714 Purchase of food Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657715 Trim fruit and vegetables IV- 2026 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657716 Repair of the roof of the professional school building No. 9 in town Drochia. Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657717 Information services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657718 Buying concrete according to the needs of Micăuți Municipality Hall, Strașeni district Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657719 FOTBAL FALSTI DEVELOPMENT SERVICES Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657720 Cleaning products and household articles (Repeated) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657721 FOTBAL FALSTI DEVELOPMENT SERVICES Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657722 Air passenger transport services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657723 FOOD PRODUCTS Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657724 Construction materials Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657725 Laboratory services for the development of the project Young researchers: "The axis Intestin- Brain: The role of Microbioma in Development Disorder in young children" Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657726 Asphaltic mixture Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657727 Technical surveillance services as yard supervisor at the object of "Capital repair and modernization of the buildings," B.C. Cadastral No. 2901303.331.01 - study building, located Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657728 Various food products on the organisation of cultural action at M. Sadoveanu Library in mun. Soroca Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657729 FOTBAL FALSTI DEVELOPMENT SERVICES Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657730 Purchase of food Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657731 Services of official delegations Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657732 Technical services of machinery Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657733 FOTBAL FALSTI DEVELOPMENT SERVICES Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657734 Purchase of household materials Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657735 Repair works in concrete of a road sector in Cornești r. Hincesti village. Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657736 Accommodation services of official delegation Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657737 Purchase of food bag p / u veterans of World War II Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657738 Vocational training services based on voucher Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657739 office ridges Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657740 Repair services of RMA cars, Hyundai H1, Hyundai Greta MDM996. Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657741 Printing confection Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657742 FOTBAL FALSTI DEVELOPMENT SERVICES Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657743 Purchase of household materials Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657744 FOOD PRODUCTS Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657745 machines and machines Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657747 Maintenance and maintenance services of vidio surveillance system Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657748 Household materials Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657749 Reporting and shooting services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657751 Fine Agregat (sand) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657752 Vocational training services based on voucher Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657754 Carton recharging services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657755 Serving program 2026 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657756 Food products (dairy products) at "Prichindel 'and" Romaniţa' kindergarten in com.Chetrosu rl.Anenii Noi Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657758 Synchronous translation services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657759 Technical building expertise services (consultative sec.) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657761 FOTBAL FALSTI DEVELOPMENT SERVICES Deadline02 Oct 2026 14659507 Forming the fountain with connection to the energy system and the existing aqueduct in comm. Saharna Noua, r. Rezina Deadline02 Oct 2026 14659508 Periodically Versing Gas Detector Deadline02 Oct 2026 14659510 Purchase of electronic machines and equipment Deadline02 Oct 2026 14659511 Purchase of household materials and office supplies Deadline02 Oct 2026 14659512 Purchase of materials for teaching, scientific and other purposes Deadline02 Oct 2026 14659513 State registration of the non-commercial organization, its branch and the branch of the foreign non-commercial organization: b) public institution Deadline02 Oct 2026 14659821 Purchase of medical devices as required by IMSP Institute of Pneumology "Cyril Draganiuc" REPETAT Deadline02 Oct 2026 14659984 Repairing and paving of Maiakovski Street in the village. Maximovca, rayon Anenii Noi Deadline03 Oct 2026 14663577 Integrated services of visual identity, digital communication, printing and signalling for research institutions, agricultural education and advice under or coordination of the MAI Deadline03 Oct 2026 14663613 Cleaning and housekeeping products for 2026 Deadline03 Oct 2026 14663614 "Extension and modernisation of public lighting networks in Berlinți commune, Briceni district" Deadline03 Oct 2026 14663615 Metal stage construction in s.Tsarigrad, Drochia district Deadline03 Oct 2026 14663616 BG, CY, CZ, HU, MT, PL, RO, SK: Unbound Deadline03 Oct 2026 14663617 electricity Deadline02 Oct 2026 14665831 Works of repair of the Romanian street from the intersection of S.Lazo to the intersection of the rock street from the village Piatra rayon Orhei. Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665832 The renovation of the pavements of Dacia (section Decebal bd - Cuza Voda bd) pavements access, sector Botanica, mun. Chisinau Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665833 Current repair works for some streets and access from Botanica sector, Chisinau municipality Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665838 Household materials Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665839 Purchase of household goods Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665840 Purchase of household goods Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665841 Sanitation services Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665842 Water and sewage Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665843 Sanitation services Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665844 Water and sewage Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665856 Construction works of the annex to the existing immovable property with the number. Marinesti, 13 Arnătuului Street Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665962 Food Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665963 Purchase of food for quarter IV of 2026 for Recovery Centre for Children Caeadir Lunga Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665964 Food Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665965 Food Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665966 Food Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665967 Purchase of food products sim II 2026 Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665968 purchase of food Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665969 Reg refrigerator / com LG GBV3210DPY Class D Inox Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665970 purchase of food Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665971 Purchase of food products sim II 2026 Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665972 Fruit, vegetables, pickled cucumbers for trim. IV Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665973 Purchase of food - dairy products Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665974 Purchase of foodstuffs sim.II 2026 Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665975 Trim IV food (October, November, December) Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666518 Network infrastructure extension, modernisation and maintenance works and services (LAN / WLAN phase and Optical fibre) Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666643 Public key certification services for electronic signature Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666644 Licences to ensure the functionality of CSOC equipment Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666645 Subscription for placing ads on tenderhub.md Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666649 Maintaining Soft-Accountant program July 2026 Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666650 Water Good drinking 19L Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666651 Spare parts for buses - suspension system Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666652 Musical services provided by independent artists Maria Iliuț and the Ethnofolcloric Ensemble Leader Crewman. Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666653 Velodes Silk Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666654 Purchase of passenger cars Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666655 Miscellaneous services Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666656 Purchase of construction materials Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666657 Planning the playground in Bardar village, Ialoveni district Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666658 Furniture for Gr.15 Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666659 Purchase of fuel, fuels and lubricants Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666660 Services not assigned to other paragraphs Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666661 Purchase of octagonal metal pillar 6m AD0 60 60 / 140 T: 3mm (M) Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666662 Professional training services Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666663 Purchase of PVC grid 300x300 mm (black) Art.1783 ZMM MAXPOL and Carton 300x300 mm Art.1792 ZMM MAXPOL Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666664 Dederatization and de-insect services Deadline03 Oct 2026 14666665 Construction materials for 3D facial orthopatemograph spatial planning Deadline03 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us