Mongolia Tenders - 10 July 2021

101 tenders published in Mongolia on 10 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Mongolia on 10 July 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Energy, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Mongolia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Mongolia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Energy, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Mongolia.

1059102 Construction of cement paved road in Altai soum center, 0.460 km Deadline09 Aug 2021 1059103 Construction of a children's playground with fitness equipment / Songinokhairkhan district, 38th khoroo / Deadline09 Aug 2021 1059104 Repair of sidewalks in public streets and squares Deadline22 Jul 2021 1059105 Feeding environment, feed additives, test kits Deadline21 Jul 2021 1059106 Construction of gravel road in Ilch district as a paved road / 660 m / Deadline09 Aug 2021 1059108 Get a network pump / 75kW 360m3 / Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059109 Renovation of Moorog building / Chuluunkhoroot soum Deadline19 Jul 2021 1059110 The hot water building will be overhauled and put into operation. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1059111 Install a special medical elevator at the NCCD Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059112 Build a new vegetable cellar Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059113 5th khoroo of Bayanzurkh district street lighting work 47-53 / 3rd shift / Deadline22 Jul 2021 1059114 School equipment / Umnugovi, Noyon, Sevrei, Tsogttsetsii soum / Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059115 Buy a special purpose vehicle with a lift Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059116 Build a new animal bath Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059184 Renovation of 2 wooden cash registers and Metro Mall settlement centers Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059185 Kids playground Deadline15 Jul 2021 1059186 Have a national school that meets the standards Deadline22 Jul 2021 1059187 Deep well pumps and accessories Deadline10 Aug 2021 1059188 The streets and squares of Tosontsengel soum will be filmed. Deadline22 Jul 2021 1059206 A new engineered well will be built. Deadline09 Aug 2021 1059210 Leisure area for children and youth / Songinokhairkhan district, 37th khoroo / Deadline09 Aug 2021 1059211 Doloogiin Gol bridge / Khovd soum, Ulaanburaa bag / Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059212 Hardware, software and licenses Deadline11 Aug 2021 1059213 Exterior decoration of the school Deadline19 Jul 2021 1059214 Kindergarten building, 240 beds / Ulaanbaatar, Khan-Uul district, 20th khoroo / Deadline05 Aug 2021 1059215 Renovation and repair of water supply and sewerage system of the aimag governor's office Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059216 Medicines and medical devices Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059217 Buy a portable digital X-ray machine Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059218 External and internal plumbing and building renovation work of Fire and Rescue Unit 24 of Tuv Emergency Management Agency Deadline26 Jul 2021 1059219 Define the methodology of the national culture-integrated value index and conduct public opinion research Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059220 Deep drilling and smart wells for 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 5th teams Deadline13 Jul 2021 1059221 Renovation and heating of dormitories Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059222 Purchase of drugs, medical supplies and reagents Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059223 Purchase relay protection equipment Deadline19 Jul 2021 1059224 "Responsible Sustainable Family" Family Development Program (Healthy-Mongolia) Deadline09 Aug 2021 1059225 Livestock settlement infrastructure Deadline05 Aug 2021 1059226 Power line extension Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059227 Medicines and medical devices Deadline21 Jul 2021 1059228 Protective equipment, pedals, pedal straps Deadline26 Jul 2021 1059229 Winding resistance measuring instrument Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059230 Design and budget of sludge treatment plant Deadline28 Jul 2021 1059231 Infrastructure of Intensive Auxiliary Settlement Zone / Orkhon soum, Enkhtal bag / Deadline05 Aug 2021 1059232 School building extension / Khentii, Dadal soum / Deadline09 Aug 2021 1059242 0.086 km to connect the Mongol Bank junction with the paved road Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059253 Make a documentary for the Deadline26 Jul 2021 1059254 Supply of medical equipment to NCCD Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059255 Feasibility study, drawings and budget of Business Incubator Center / Uvs, Ulaangom soum / Deadline19 Jul 2021 1059256 School building, 320 seats / Arkhangai, Battsengel soum / Deadline05 Aug 2021 1059257 Bulgan soum road traffic light upgrade Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059258 Construction of a bathhouse for school dormitories in Songino and Shiluustei soums Deadline05 Aug 2021 1059259 Construction, investment and landscaping work / QD / Deadline05 Aug 2021 1059260 Shand pass road repair / Sant soum / Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059261 School building extension / Ulaanbaatar, Khan-Uul district, 15th khoroo, 115th school / Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059262 Standard toilet of the 1st kindergarten of Khukhmorit and Esenbulag soums Deadline13 Jul 2021 1059263 Rehabilitation department and maxillofacial department of the First State Central Hospital / Ulaanbaatar, Sukhbaatar district Deadline22 Jul 2021 1059264 Renovation of the gymnasium Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059265 Construction of playground / Jargalant soum, Rashaant bag / Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059266 Landscaping, equipment and furniture of the Sports Complex of the Civil Aviation Authority Deadline25 Aug 2021 1059334 Implementation of the general plan for the development of the road network until 2030 / Aimag / Road maintenance work / Tosontsengel soum, Khar Mortiin Davaa Deadline19 Jul 2021 1059335 Fire extinguishing equipment and materials Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059336 0.4-10 kV coupling Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059337 Decomposition tool Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059338 Repair and renovation of the road in the 2nd district of Baruun-Urt soum Deadline09 Aug 2021 1059339 Children's playground / QD, 12th khoroo / Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059340 Songinokhairkhan district, Adjust the surveillance cameras of other khoroos to repair the surveillance cameras of khoroos 31,2,33,41 Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059341 Various batteries Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059342 XII.4.5 Engineering network renovation map and budget / Ulaanbaatar, Bayangol district, 16th khoroo, Gandan hill / Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059343 Road maintenance and improvement work / Bayanzurkh district, 16th, 19th, 24th khoroo / Deadline05 Aug 2021 1059344 Furniture and equipment of Gorkhi-Terelj MSUE training and practice center Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059345 Make a well at the landfill Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059346 Business center and point of sale support Deadline19 Jul 2021 1059347 In Tseel and Dariv soums, there is a pit latrine outside the organization with a suction solution Deadline13 Jul 2021 1059348 Protection zone designation and marking Deadline21 Jul 2021 1059349 Construction of a kindergarten extension for 150 children in Tsagaannuur soum Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059350 Renovation of the building of Deadline19 Jul 2021 1059351 Warehouse ladder replacement repair work Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059352 Organize consulting services for senior professionals and select non-governmental organizations Deadline26 Jul 2021 1059353 Round saws Deadline21 Jul 2021 1059382 Laboratory equipment Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059383 Build a core herd Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059384 XII.4.10 Engineering network drawing and budget / Ulaanbaatar, Bayangol district / Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059385 Prompt delivery of relevant resolutions, decisions, news and information issued by the Special Commission to the citizens Deadline22 Jul 2021 1059386 Expansion of Dashpeljelen monastery Deadline20 Jul 2021 1059387 Construction of sanitary facilities in Tsagaanchuluut and Tsetsen-Uul soum hospitals using portable containers Deadline05 Aug 2021 1059388 Construction of playground / 10th bag of Darkhan soum, 5 / 4th building / Deadline05 Aug 2021 1059389 XII.4.6 Khoroo planning map and budget / Ulaanbaatar, Baganuur district, 2nd and 5th khoroo / Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059390 Selection of aircraft to perform the new NDB / DME Traditional Navigation Flight Procedure Test for Gurvansaikhan Airport Deadline21 Jul 2021 1059391 Overhaul of health center building / Bulgan, Gurvanbulag, Saikhan, Khishig-Undur, Rashaant soums / Deadline09 Aug 2021 1059392 0.086 km to connect the court junction with the paved road Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059393 Financial software Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059394 Repair of drinking water wells in Jinst soum and installation of smart devices Deadline21 Jul 2021 1059395 Soum center gene plan and mapping Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059396 Cultural center building, 300 seats / Khentii, Galshar soum / Deadline06 Aug 2021 1059397 Supply of 6x4 = 24m2 LED screens to Gobi-Altai Family, Child and Youth Development Agency's Mazaalai Theater Deadline21 Jul 2021 1059398 Landfill excavation and fencing Deadline12 Jul 2021 1059399 Legal information and consulting services aimed at improving the legal education of citizens Deadline26 Jul 2021 1059400 G250 compressor spare parts Deadline09 Aug 2021 1059401 Hotel renovation Deadline28 Jul 2021 1059416 Landscaping of school gymnasium Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059417 Advisory services for advocacy of new legislation Deadline26 Jul 2021 1059418 XII.1.83 Hot water building / Ulaanbaatar, Baganuur district, 4th khoroo / Deadline09 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us