Mongolia Tenders - 8 December 2021

82 tenders published in Mongolia on 8 December 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Mongolia on 8 December 2021, across industries like Meters, Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Mongolia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Mongolia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Mongolia.

1437964 Connecting customers powered by 10 kV Khairkhan, Amralt, Tolgoit and Ar Sogoot feeders to smart meters Deadline07 Jan 2022 1439033 Procurement of surveillance cameras and other accessories Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439034 To make and perform deel and clothes Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439035 Design and budget for the renovation of the Choijin Lama Temple Museum Deadline13 Dec 2021 1439036 Procurement of equipment required for NCCD postgraduate formal training Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439037 Landscaping, equipment and furniture Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439038 Supply of Hyundai Starex H1 Spare Parts . Deadline16 Dec 2021 1439039 Construction of the fence Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439040 Select a supplier of uniforms Deadline13 Dec 2021 1439041 Purchase of electrical equipment Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439042 Repair of heating, clean water and external network Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439043 Supply of Biopreparation plant equipment Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439044 Power supply, control and PLC automation materials Deadline05 Jan 2022 1439045 Purchase of heating, pool and electrical spare parts Deadline13 Dec 2021 1439070 Repair and equipment of the police camera control center Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439071 17th khoroo road design and budget Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439072 Supply of vehicles Deadline13 Dec 2021 1439073 Lighting work Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439074 Carry out preventive medical examinations and diagnoses of employees Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439075 Renovation of HF stoves Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439086 Supply of kitchen equipment and furniture Deadline14 Dec 2021 1439087 Develop a design and budget for the renovation of the Bogd Khan Palace Museum Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439088 Geophysical work of exploration boreholes Deadline14 Dec 2021 1439089 Purchase of furniture and fixtures Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439090 Landfill Disposal, Fencing and Preparation of Reserve Pits . Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439092 Supply of Drinking Water . Deadline31 Dec 2021 1439094 Flood protection dam and canal work Deadline04 Jan 2022 1439095 Supply of Transformer spare parts Deadline13 Dec 2021 1439096 Provision of Special purpose transmission line Deadline13 Dec 2021 1439103 School building extension / Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439104 Purchase a car Deadline15 Dec 2021 1439105 Supply of Purshin Darguul ARS Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439106 High-capacity ambulances / with ambulance equipment /, Ambulances / Local / Deadline08 Dec 2021 1439107 Supply of steel pipes and sheets Deadline15 Dec 2021 1439108 Purchase of multimedia studio equipment Deadline10 Dec 2021 1439109 Develop a design and budget for a winter camp Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439110 Construction of a bathhouse Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439121 Purchase of labor protection tools and materials Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439122 Purchase of 300SCY compressor spare parts Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439123 Purchase of Physician and hospital room equipment Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439124 Supply of Anchor Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439163 Renovation of the Secondary School Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439164 Transit mail transportation Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439165 PLATE heat exchanger sealed up for delivery Deadline29 Dec 2021 1439166 Supply of Thermal Power Plant Coal . Deadline29 Dec 2021 1439167 Biodiversity Conservation and Climate Change Adaptation Project Deadline29 Dec 2021 1439168 Construction of a temporary shelter Deadline03 Jan 2022 1439169 Purchase of a gold testing furnace Deadline14 Dec 2021 1439170 Development map Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439171 Supply of Heating and Ventilation Materials . Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439172 Renovation of 10.4 km of technological road Deadline03 Jan 2022 1439173 Design and budget work to be implemented with the local budget investment of the district Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439174 Purchase of intersection insulation R-65 Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439175 Supply network and landscaping design Deadline14 Dec 2021 1439176 Supply of Microprocessor relay Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439177 Purchase a monoregulator ARC Deadline31 Dec 2021 1439178 Supply of Printer Toner . Deadline03 Jan 2022 1439179 Supply of Drilling Pipes Deadline06 Jan 2022 1439180 Supply of Exploration Goods . Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439181 Major overhaul of coal export truck pavement facility Deadline03 Jan 2022 1439182 Renovation Work (3rd khoroo) Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439183 Fencing Project / Sukhbaatar soum, 1st bagh / . Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439184 Feasibility Study and Design of the Border Port Infrastructure Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439185 Implementation of Part 2 of the water supply line repair work Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439186 Supply of Archive equipment and electronic training camera Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439187 Design for connecting the wastewater of the infrastructure center Deadline13 Dec 2021 1439188 Develop a policy for creative cultural production Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439190 Purchase of the required desktop computer Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439194 Public Opinion and Secret Procurement Survey Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439218 Purchase a heating stove Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439225 To build a road and a stone road Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439226 Supply of Cable Couplings Deadline15 Dec 2021 1439227 Supply of vehicles Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439228 Procurement of necessary furniture and equipment Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439232 hole Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439299 Supply of Special Purpose Electrodes Deadline13 Dec 2021 1439300 Provision of Technical consulting services Deadline27 Dec 2021 1439317 Exterior decoration of the 4th clinical sanatorium building Deadline30 Dec 2021 1439318 Develop general land management plan Deadline27 Dec 2021 1439319 Construction of fresh water wells and engineering lines Deadline09 Dec 2021 1439320 Purchase of arrow transfer P65 Deadline26 Dec 2021 1439323 "UB road network maintenance, routine maintenance planning and financing system reform" consulting service Deadline27 Dec 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us