Mongolia Tenders - 21 December 2021

40 tenders published in Mongolia on 21 December 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Mongolia on 21 December 2021, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Park Management, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Mongolia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Mongolia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Park Management, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Mongolia.

1464833 Construction of a new kindergarten building in Khangal soum / with 50 beds / Deadline17 Jan 2022 1464834 Design and budget for the renovation of the Choijin Lama Temple Museum Deadline24 Dec 2021 1464840 Leveling the football field of the 34th secondary school of the capital city Deadline24 Dec 2021 1464841 Construction of school sports field / treadmill and football field in Khutag-Undur soum Deadline17 Jan 2022 1464842 Develop a map and budget for the integrated monitoring system of the aimag center Deadline27 Dec 2021 1464843 Lubricants required for special ground service and fuel supply services Deadline17 Jan 2022 1464845 Perform a complete design and budget work for the reinforced concrete bridge Deadline27 Dec 2021 1464848 Provide health facilities with essential tools and equipment / in 9 soums / Deadline17 Jan 2022 1464850 Integrated energy licensing system Deadline24 Dec 2021 1464851 Landscaping of Bayangol District Governor's Office and khoroos Deadline24 Dec 2021 1464853 Supply of mobile temporary accommodation for post work Deadline23 Dec 2021 1464854 Police building extension / Darkhan-Uul, Darkhan soum / Deadline15 Jan 2022 1464856 Landscaping work in front of FHC Deadline24 Dec 2021 1464857 Car tires required for special ground service and fuel supply Deadline17 Jan 2022 1464859 Overhaul of dump truck engines Deadline27 Dec 2021 1465001 Vehicle batteries required for special ground service and fuel supply Deadline27 Dec 2021 1465002 Assess the current climate change situation in Khovd, Zavkhan, Dornod and Sukhbaatar aimags and use the results to pilot the planning of priority sectors of the economy. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1465003 Construction design price Deadline28 Dec 2021 1465004 New 35 kV OHL with AC-95 conductor Deadline17 Jan 2022 1465005 Fuel tender Deadline17 Jan 2022 1465006 Hot water and sauna repair Deadline23 Dec 2021 1465007 Drainage canal / Songinokhairkhan district, 11th khoroo / Deadline24 Dec 2021 1465008 Shavryn Elbow Road Repair / Chandmani soum / Deadline23 Dec 2021 1465009 Mongolian-Russian Joint Stock Company UBTZ Central Hospital Tender for procurement of medicines, medical equipment and diagnostics Deadline17 Jan 2022 1465010 Renovation, display, renovation and renovation of Altanbulag Museum Deadline24 Dec 2021 1465011 Update the standard unit capacity assessment / BD 81-106-16 / Deadline24 Dec 2021 1465012 Buy a special dump truck Deadline24 Dec 2021 1465013 Lighting work / Bayanzurkh district, 7th khoroo / Deadline23 Dec 2021 1465014 Legal advisory services responsible for developing policy documents with 5 chapters and 28 articles, drafting and approving legislative reforms within the framework of soft policy. Deadline24 Dec 2021 1465016 Renovation of Ulaanbaatar health facilities Deadline24 Dec 2021 1465017 Camp building overhaul Deadline23 Dec 2021 1465019 Renovation and replacement of a 3 ton freight elevator Deadline17 Jan 2022 1465021 Analysis of coal samples for exploration work in the mining license area No. MV-011943, MV-016882 Deadline23 Dec 2021 1465022 Survey on passenger density and profit and loss of Bayankhoshuu-Khan material Trauma hospital route of the swing transport project Deadline24 Dec 2021 1465024 Develop a design and budget for the renovation of the Bogd Khan Palace Museum Deadline23 Dec 2021 1465025 Buy fuel Deadline12 Jan 2022 1465026 Adverse social, economic, environmental and human health impacts of congestion and cost opportunity consulting services Deadline23 Dec 2021 1465027 Renovation of ventilation of the prosthetic factory of the CPRC Deadline23 Dec 2021 1465029 Design and budget work to be implemented with the local budget investment of the district Deadline12 Jan 2022 1465030 Equipment required for the Chingeltei District Police Department / special purpose equipment / Deadline13 Jan 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us