Netherlands Tenders - 17 January 2026

87 tenders published in Netherlands on 17 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 17 January 2026, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

10997491 Nearby security of ships Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997500 Drone detection systems Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997501 Supplying tractors Deadline02 Mar 2026 10997503 European public procurement HRM system Deadline10 Mar 2026 10997504 DAS Ingenieursdiensten (Water) Soil Research ZHD Oudeland van Strijen Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997506 Connectivity-as-a-Service Deadline08 May 2026 10997509 Production Various Historical Uniforms Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997511 Procesadviseur - cluster SO Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997512 DAS engineering services Unexploded remnants of war Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997513 Voluntary transparency in advance regarding BGT management application with integrated settlement software Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997529 DAS Ingenieursdiensten N2000-Recovery measures Peat meadows (SOIL RESEARCH) Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997557 ECHR system municipality of Someren Deadline13 Mar 2026 10997561 Renovation and maintenance of public lighting Deadline26 Feb 2026 10997562 31206908: National outsourcing licensing Deadline09 Mar 2026 10997563 Delivery and support of the deployed VTH application OpenWave. Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997564 Voluntary transparency - Care & Safety Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997565 Industrial cleaning Deadline09 Mar 2026 10997566 EA Banking services GBLT Deadline09 Mar 2026 10997567 Maintenance Elevators Deadline20 Feb 2026 10997568 Home workplaces Deadline26 Feb 2026 10997569 European tender IT partner for the management of Aeres' One Identity environment. Deadline20 Mar 2026 10997570 DAS engineering services Literature research Biesbosch and South Holland Delta Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997571 DAS Ingenieursdiensten N2000-Recovery Measures Peat Meadows (BESTEK) Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997572 DAS Ingenieursdiensten N2000 Restoration Measures Peat Meadows (NATURAL TEST) Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997573 logistics mailroom employee Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997574 DAS Ingenieursdiensten Redevelopment de Wilck E5731036 P21-249 Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997575 DAS Ingenieursdiensten Support Contract Management Delta Nature Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997576 Student transport Deadline17 Mar 2026 10997577 Concrete repair and protection Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997578 DAS Ingenieurdiensten Investigating the soil of De Wilck Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997579 Green maintenance Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997580 EU Furniture Tender Deadline10 Mar 2026 10997581 DAS Ingenieursdiensten Archaeological research in De Oeverlanden Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997582 Infusion technology Radboudumc (retender) Deadline02 Mar 2026 10997583 High-accuracy milling robot Deadline31 Jan 2026 10997584 Development Hanzepark II Deadline03 Mar 2026 10997585 Purchasing child protection measures, youth probation and additional services from certified institutions 2027 and beyond Deadline15 Feb 2026 10997586 Insurance broker incl. insurance Deadline04 Mar 2026 10997587 Delivery of office supplies at Utrecht University of Applied Sciences Deadline30 Jan 2026 10997588 Car lease Deadline06 Mar 2026 10997589 European tender for the image desk of the Province of Zeeland: video productions Deadline09 Mar 2026 11003439 Making two Goudse Houtsingel crossing locations safer Deadline12 Feb 2026 11003441 21135-33 MJOP Tranche 3 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11003445 21135-33 MJOP Tranche 3 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11003450 Concession installation and operation of public charging stations B1 Deadline22 Apr 2026 11003705 RAW framework agreement for Major Maintenance of Works (GOK) dams and pumping stations Deadline04 Mar 2026 11003706 Specification 25-24 Realization of redevelopment of Gastelseweg Noord - Roosendaal Deadline24 Feb 2026 11003707 Planned and corrective mechanical maintenance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11003708 Concession and rental agreement Swimming pool Deadline31 Jan 2026 11003709 Framework agreement service specifications gray daily maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2026 11003710 RAW Framework Agreement for Green Maintenance Betuwe West 2026-2030 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11003711 Refugee shelter security services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11005236 Gully cleaning Deadline27 Jan 2026 11005238 Wireless network & authentication Deadline05 Feb 2026 11005313 Marketing and communication services Deadline01 Feb 2026 11005314 Reactive benchtop twin-screw extruder Deadline31 Jan 2026 11005315 Market consultation Financial Administration System Deadline31 Jan 2026 11005316 Framework Agreement 'Working' in & at Amsterdam UMC Deadline26 Jan 2026 11005527 Sanitary facilities Deadline02 Mar 2026 11006502 Market consultation guidance and daytime activities - Municipality of Coevorden and Borger-Odoorn Deadline31 Jan 2026 11006504 Wayfinding Dordthuis Deadline30 Mar 2026 11006507 HWBP Dike improvement Ternaard-Peazens-Moddergat (TPM) Deadline31 Jan 2026 11006512 Microsoft Licenses EA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11006515 Delivery of data for filling levels and registration of deposits based on As-A-Service Deadline01 Feb 2026 11006566 Microsoft Licenses EA Deadline16 Feb 2026 11006568 Bodyscanners 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11006584 European Tender for Digital Blackboards Deadline10 Feb 2026 11006585 AI 2025-0116 - Disposal of soil to be cleaned and dumped Deadline26 Jan 2026 11006586 Construction team for engineering structures phase 4 and 5 Nobelhorst in Almere Hout Deadline02 Mar 2026 11006587 Replacement of theater mechanical lifting installations Deadline11 Feb 2026 11006588 Project management Deadline20 Feb 2026 11006589 WFRL-11-38392 Slibtransport Deadline31 Jan 2026 11006590 17755 | Modification of building 148 Frederikkazerne Health Center in The Hague Deadline19 Feb 2026 11006591 Municipality of Ermelo Senior Employee and permit coordinator Deadline31 Jan 2026 11006592 Municipality of Zeewolde Civil Engineering Policy Officer Deadline31 Jan 2026 11006593 Removal services NHL Stenden University of Applied Sciences Deadline27 Jan 2026 11006594 European tender for the purchase of work clothing Deadline05 Feb 2026 11006595 Refurbishment of restaurant De Brink Deadline26 Mar 2026 11006596 Expertise for the CBI project aimed at contributing to the strengthening of the position of women in the ITO sector in Senegal Deadline02 Mar 2026 11006597 Collaboration agreement Replacement of TV trolley rectifier stations 2026-2036 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11006598 Social Domain Application Deadline03 Mar 2026 11006599 Development Location of former MAVO Zwanenburg Deadline16 Feb 2026 11006600 Laboratory services – Chemical and biological analyzes and physical measurements Deadline23 Mar 2026 11006601 Hiring temporary workers Deadline06 Mar 2026 11006602 PD002932 - Realization of Merwedeweg high-voltage station Deadline02 Mar 2026 11006603 RAW Framework Agreement for Green Maintenance Betuwe East National 2026-2030 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11006604 Announcement of voluntary transparency Citymarketing Amstelveen Deadline31 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us