Netherlands Tenders - 27 January 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

433 tenders published in Netherlands on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 27 January 2026, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Research & Development.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Netherlands on 27 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11111832 Dredging work Ringvaart 2 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11111833 Market consultation website Zeeland.nl Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111926 Digital signing education Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111929 Framework agreement for management, maintenance and replacement of public lighting Deadline29 Jan 2026 11111933 Dynamic bollard installation in the municipality of Harderwijk - revised request Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111934 Hosting, TAB en ketenmonitoring Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111935 31048375: Announcement of an amendment to the DBFM Agreement A12 Utrecht Lunetten - Veenendaal Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111936 Flexible labor (in two lots) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111937 Bicycle drums Deadline02 Mar 2026 11111938 Municipality of Ermelo Renovation Greenery and planting trees Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111939 End of year gifts Deadline02 Apr 2026 11111940 Processing Rotterdam Textiles Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111941 Framework agreement for temporary use of mobile sludge dewatering installations Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111942 National PhD candidate survey at Dutch universities Deadline27 Mar 2026 11111943 Architect Child Center on the Horst Deadline02 Mar 2026 11111944 Dynamic purchasing system (DAS) for the delivery of Standard Software for the Ministry of Defense. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111945 Maintenance of tunnel technical and building-related installations Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111946 Green maintenance and weed control Metro and Tram Deadline03 Mar 2026 11111947 Municipality of IJsselstein - Audit Deadline01 Apr 2026 11111948 Senior civil project leader Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111949 Market consultation on storage and transshipment of GHA Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111950 Supply underground containers and access control systems Deadline05 Mar 2026 11111951 Work clothing and PPE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11111952 Bus transport Deadline05 Mar 2026 11111953 Zee-Zevenaar area - Inspections NEN3140 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11111954 Mow rough grass Deadline02 Mar 2026 11111955 European tender administration package and administrative services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11111956 Market consultation anti-tear textile DJI Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111957 Maintenance of sports fields in the municipalities of Duiven and Westervoort Deadline29 Jan 2026 11111958 Pre-announcement Concession Logistics Charging Square BT A12 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11111959 Market consultation framework agreement for kitchen maintenance and inspections Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111960 Functional HR (eHRM) system Deadline06 Feb 2026 11111961 Collection vehicles from the municipality of Barneveld Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111962 Housing De Wending 2A1 and 2A2 in Sneek Deadline20 Feb 2026 11111963 Market consultation: Further elaboration of the Chemelot traffic circulation plan Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111964 Process and project management IKC 's-Heerenberg Deadline02 Feb 2026 11111965 Peritoneale Dialyse (PD) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111966 e-HRM system of the municipality of Amersfoort Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111967 New construction Mariaschool Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111968 Area North-West - Realization EV Hemspoortunnel Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111969 Delivery Corsica pavers Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111970 Stations - Hoorn - Realization of rail deployment site Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111971 Energy hubs for two new residential areas with congestion relievers Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111972 N356 Dokkum-Falom and N361 Rotondes GOH 2026 specification 25-14-WB. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11111973 Liability insurance - Municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline03 Feb 2026 11112243 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Provision of outsourced IT Service Desk Deadline23 Feb 2026 11112258 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Schoonmaakonderhoud Deadline20 Mar 2026 11112288 Provision of Cataloguing Services for ICC Library Collection Provision of Cataloguing Services for ICC Library Collection Deadline30 Jan 2026 11112655 Netherlands Sports goods and equipment Levering Sportinventaris ten behoeve van binnensportaccommodaties Deadline16 Mar 2026 11112682 Netherlands Refuse collection services Inzameling Bedrijfsafval Deadline10 Mar 2026 11112687 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support WOZ en Belastingen BAG en BGT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11112702 Netherlands Medical equipments Boorsystemen neurochirurgie Deadline23 Mar 2026 11112727 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Uitbesteding migratie naar IAAS-omgeving Gemeente Winterswijk Deadline04 Mar 2026 11112751 Netherlands Weed-clearance services Onkruidbeheersing op verhardingen Deadline24 Feb 2026 11112770 Netherlands Construction work Europese aanbesteding selectie uitvoerende partijen vernieuwbouw Talland College Zaandam Deadline06 Mar 2026 11112778 Netherlands Paving and asphalting works ROVK Beheer en onderhoud asfaltverhardingen Deadline20 Mar 2026 11112863 Netherlands Endangered species protection services water-bodem- waterkwaliteit stikstofgevoelige N2000-gebieden Deadline04 Mar 2026 11112874 Netherlands Reproduction equipment Europese openbare aanbesteding voor het huren en onderhouden van printers MFPs en repromachines en de levering van printmanagementsoftware Deadline06 Feb 2026 11112894 Market consultation Electric paver cars Deadline10 Feb 2026 11113443 Application Services Message Box Deadline24 Feb 2026 11113689 Preparation of tender for audiovisual equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11113690 AI 2025-0116 - Disposal of soil to be cleaned and dumped Deadline12 Feb 2026 11113691 Urban planning services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11113754 National - Passenger counts at stations Deadline16 Mar 2026 11113817 Netherlands Road-maintenance works Raamovereenkomst Groot Onderhoud Wegen 2026 2028 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11113821 Netherlands Industrial machinery her Publicatie vervanging en uitbreiding Klimatologische trilmachines KCWM Deadline21 May 2026 11114357 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of building installations Totaal bouwkundig- het werktuigbouwkundig- en elektrotechnisch dagelijks- planmatig- en investeringsonderhou Deadline13 Mar 2026 11114421 Netherlands Career guidance services Raamovereenkomst ondersteuning eigenrisicodragerschap ZW WW en WIA-WGA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11114432 Netherlands Monitoring and control services Collectieve verkeerstellingen Noord-Brabant Deadline23 Feb 2026 11114796 Elevator maintenance Deadline17 Mar 2026 11114919 Netherlands Grounds maintenance services Maaien bermen sloten en watergangen gemeente Nunspeet 2026-2027 28-30 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11114921 Netherlands Environmental impact assessment other than for construction Het opstellen van een plan-MER mbt de Cumulatieve Druk op de Waddenzee Deadline05 Mar 2026 11114922 Netherlands Street-lighting maintenance services Beheer en onderhoud Openbare verlichting 2026 - 2030 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11115121 Dynamic purchasing system (DAS) for the delivery of Standard Software for the Ministry of Defense. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11115124 Framework Agreement for Spatial Plan Advisory Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11115126 Delivery of data for filling levels and registration of deposits based on As-A-Service Deadline02 Feb 2026 11115128 Market Consultation on Lost Objects Software and Services Deadline10 Feb 2026 11115215 Vehicle landscaping and anti-slip measures Deadline10 Feb 2026 11115216 Market consultation tender for concession pilot for regional bicycle sharing system Deadline10 Feb 2026 11115217 EUOA Elementenverharding Deadline10 Mar 2026 11115218 Construction Team Agreement for renovation of football fields 2026-2027 Municipality of Simpelveld Deadline03 Mar 2026 11115219 Market consultation purification of the future Deadline10 Feb 2026 11115220 Framework Agreement of the Royal Netherlands Aerospace Center Foundation - Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance Deadline10 Feb 2026 11115221 Supply pulverized coal slurry (DIG-18345) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11116696 Netherlands Computer-related equipment ICT Hardware werkplekken Deadline23 Feb 2026 11117020 Netherlands Medical consumables EA Niet-openbaar Onderzoekshandschoenen MUMC AMC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11117261 Interpreting services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11117368 25243 Expansion of agreement 't Harde Deadline20 Apr 2026 11117370 European tender administration package and administrative services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11117372 Maintenance sewerage of the municipality of Kerkrade Deadline02 Mar 2026 11117375 Preparing construction and residential development area Leesten Schouwbroek (DAS) Deadline16 Mar 2034 11117377 31208124 Remediation of the top layer of the Duivelseiland Circular Shipyard Deadline05 Mar 2026 11117430 AT-2026-01: Market consultation 31207783 Operation Ferry Ferry Nieuwer ter AA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11117431 Life Watersource - Fase 2 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11117432 Fire insurance Foundation for Education and Vocational Training Zadkine Deadline03 Mar 2026 11117433 Sign Management System Deadline10 Feb 2026 11117747 Netherlands Endangered species protection services Soorten Management Plan Duiven en Westervoort Deadline03 Feb 2026 11118247 Netherlands Pest-control services Plaagdierbeheersing en bestrijding Deadline16 Feb 2026 11118411 European Public Tender for cleaning maintenance and related services - Cedergroep Foundation Deadline24 Mar 2026 11118447 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Beheer ATMS RWS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11118491 Netherlands Engineering design services Europese aanbesteding adviseur installaties bouwfysica Woonzorglocatie Saenden en CBS de Westerkim Deadline27 Feb 2026 11118498 Netherlands Environmental impact assessment other than for construction Het opstellen van een plan-MER voor het Natuurplan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11118921 Netherlands Construction work 1-W-0007972-25 Renovatie Centrale Bibliotheek Rotterdam NL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11118924 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Selectie SaaS-oplossing Elektronisch Jongerendossier Deadline23 Feb 2026 11118938 Netherlands Wheelchairs Rolstoelen Deadline12 Mar 2026 11118939 Netherlands Xerographic paper Papier Deadline29 Jan 2026 11118976 Netherlands Building construction work Nieuwbouw gemeentehuis De Ronde Venen Deadline23 Feb 2026 11118994 Netherlands Telecommunications equipment and supplies AeroNetConnect levering van een aanvullende oplossing voor breedband internet Deadline27 Jan 2026 11118995 Netherlands Kitchen equipment household and domestic items and catering supplies Huishoudelijke artikelen tbv DJI Deadline02 Mar 2026 11119266 Duo request: Medior/Senior Change Manager - cluster SB Deadline05 Feb 2026 11119301 Group transport Deadline24 Feb 2026 11119303 European public procurement VTH application Deadline01 Apr 2026 11119308 Delivery and maintenance Two ICP-MS systems and one IC/HPLC-ICP-MS system Deadline19 Feb 2026 11119309 Combating invasive plant species Deadline27 Feb 2026 11119310 Fire insurance on behalf of Willem van Oranje Onderwijsgroep Deadline24 Feb 2026 11119311 DAS Ingenieursdiensten GNN GEUL Gorssel E1501022 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11119312 DAS Ingenieursdiensten Natura 2000 area Mariapeel Deadline30 Jan 2026 11119387 Debt assistance to entrepreneurs in the Westfriesland region Deadline19 Mar 2026 11119388 VNG - 25.107 Program manager for implementing housing construction Deadline05 Feb 2026 11119389 WFRL-11-40631 Market consultation platform for secondary employment conditions Deadline05 Feb 2026 11119390 Architectural services Deadline12 Mar 2026 11119400 Renovation of the STER building Deadline20 Mar 2026 11119403 Deployment of security guards from the municipality of The Hague Deadline05 Feb 2026 11119410 Monitoring plans for environmental conditions Deadline23 Mar 2026 11119413 Extension of tax software contract Deadline05 Feb 2026 11119793 NEN 3140 and NEN 3840 External Installation Responsible (Installatie Verantwoordelijke) NEN 3140 and NEN 3840 External Installation Responsible (Installatie Verant Deadline02 Feb 2026 11120007 European public tender 'Men's Campaign' Deadline12 Mar 2026 11120057 Market consultation Integrated ICT services (takeover existing environment) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120059 Route navigation and information system ARR Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120062 Security services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11120065 Satellite on ships for Crew Welfare Deadline23 Feb 2026 11120067 Council information system Municipality of Waalre Deadline02 Apr 2026 11120068 Promotional services Deadline05 Feb 2026 11120069 Electrotechnical safety inspections Deadline05 Feb 2026 11120070 Public European tender milling, semi-automatic envelope openers and maintenance Deadline09 Mar 2026 11120071 Knowledge Center for Giftedness Deadline05 Feb 2026 11120072 Catering services Deadline05 Feb 2026 11120073 Domain name registrations/Domain name system (DNR/DNS) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11120074 Hotel and meeting services Deadline17 Mar 2026 11120075 Preparing for construction and making it ready for living in Westpoort Municipality of Dijk en Waard Deadline09 Mar 2026 11120076 Personnel monitor for A&O fund Municipalities Deadline17 Mar 2026 11120077 Advice regarding land acquisition and expropriation XL Business Park 2 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11120078 Drawing up the project decision for two underground 150kV high-voltage routes Deadline10 Mar 2026 11120079 Framework agreement for maintenance of trees Deadline23 Mar 2026 11120080 BOA temporary workers Deadline05 Feb 2026 11120081 Voluntary Transparency - Business Digital Networking Platform (LinkedIn) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11120082 Hiring agricultural staff for Greenhouse Horticulture Bleiswijk Deadline05 Feb 2026 11120083 Pumps and related supplies and services Deadline15 Apr 2026 11120084 National - Management and Maintenance of staffed (office) locations Deadline05 Feb 2026 11120085 Housing It Skar phase 2 in Woudsend Deadline20 Feb 2026 11120086 European public procurement - SIEM/SOC services Deadline27 Mar 2026 11120087 Lot 12A Amstelkwartier 3rd phase Deadline15 Apr 2026 11120088 Financial system Deadline19 Feb 2026 11120089 Types of management plan Deadline17 Feb 2026 11120090 Delivery and installation of playground equipment Deadline17 Feb 2026 11120091 Preparing for construction Under the Linden 4C3 Almere Poort Deadline17 Feb 2026 11120092 Market consultation Project risk management application Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120093 Trip registration Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120094 WMO customized facility - physical Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120095 Heat transition in the Westfriesland region, for heating companies Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120096 Engineering and Consulting Services 2025-2028 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120097 Z-Route – Integration, Language section Deadline02 Feb 2026 11120098 Housing De Wending 2A1 and 2A2 in Sneek Deadline20 Feb 2026 11120099 Replacing the walking deck and coating the stairs and slope of VvE De Terp I Deadline05 Mar 2026 11120100 DOS-2025-0004918 N214 major maintenance and improvement of road safety - asphalt specifications Deadline30 Jan 2026 11120101 Delivery of vehicle materials and workshop supplies (Automotive) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11120102 Delivery of household waste truck (rear loader) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11120103 Justification for private procedure - EFC Deadline30 Jan 2026 11120104 Water chain renewal Deadline30 Jan 2026 11120105 Total Engineering SBO Universum Deadline16 Feb 2026 11120106 Market Consultation Workfloor App Rotterdam Including Deadline30 Jan 2026 11120107 Voluntary transparency - Purchasing services certified institutions 2026 region NOB Deadline30 Jan 2026 11120311 Ferrous Construction Material Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120321 Drawing up preliminary design BiOPhree and prefiltration Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120322 Handling notifications and granting permits Environment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11120323 Research flying predators rather than meadow birds Deadline07 Mar 2026 11120324 DAS Compute and Storage - Publication of awarded contracts 2025 Q4 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120325 Expansion of the GOBES application – Tax processes and system connections in the Province of North Brabant Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120326 Raising the Oosterhorn-zuid industrial estate phase 3 Delfzijl Deadline13 Apr 2026 11120327 Sustainable Electricity and Sustainable Natural Gas (revised) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120328 Delivery of sewage materials Deadline30 Mar 2026 11120329 Use of green machines (incl. operation) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11120330 Prolander. N2000 Bargerveen Area development Buffer-Zuid & Schoonebeekerveld Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120331 OLP Prisma Foundation in collaboration with the Education Purchasing Group Deadline09 Mar 2026 11120332 Workplace equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11120333 Delivery and Maintenance Quads Deadline16 Mar 2026 11120334 Delivery, maintenance and inspection of green equipment Deadline12 Mar 2026 11120335 Major Maintenance N764 Zwolle-Kampen Deadline10 Mar 2026 11120336 Specification 1618. Reconstruction N373 Norgervaart-Huis ter Heide Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120337 APM Digitalization Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120338 Project engineer Asbestos - cluster SO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120339 Re-tendering replaced 5x means of transport Deadline10 Mar 2026 11120340 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance - Qualitative research tools (contract support) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120341 HWBP Dike improvement Ternaard – Peazens-Moddergat Deadline08 Apr 2026 11120342 Delivery of 8 Self-priming Emergency Pumps Deadline16 Mar 2026 11120343 DevOps Team 'Java Development team for EPN Toolchain' Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120344 Reconstruction of Artificial Grass Sports Fields and Recreational Fields 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11120345 Supply couplings for PIEZO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11120346 Hiring cultural-technical employees & equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11120347 DevOps Team 'ARTeMIS' Deadline11 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us