Netherlands Tenders - 28 January 2026

160 tenders published in Netherlands on 28 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 28 January 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11129767 Mobile workplace support for Council members Deadline06 Feb 2026 11135552 Market consultation application for the Social Neighborhood Team Deadline11 Feb 2026 11135554 25243 Expansion of agreement 't Harde Deadline20 Apr 2026 11135555 Redevelopment of Oud-Overdie, municipality of Alkmaar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11135556 WMO home adjustments / development price book Deadline11 Feb 2026 11136751 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Microsoft support en consultancy Deadline16 Mar 2026 11137869 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Ondersteuning mobiele werkplek Raadsleden Deadline06 Feb 2026 11137903 Netherlands Technical inspection and testing services Uitvoeren NEN-keuringen NEN1010-710 en NEN3140 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11138010 Implementation of personnel and payroll administration services in the municipality of Zundert Deadline19 Mar 2026 11138306 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations Onderhoud Datacenters IV Deadline13 Apr 2026 11138359 Netherlands Modular and portable buildings Europese openbare aanbesteding Tijdelijke huisvesting Kazernekwartier Deadline09 Mar 2026 11138567 Netherlands Urban planning and landscape architectural services Gronduitgifte Tramkade 1e tranche Deadline20 Mar 2026 11138624 Netherlands Paper stationery and other items Kantoorartikelen incl kopieerpapier voor Inholland Deadline09 Feb 2026 11138976 Netherlands Administrative educational services Europese aanbesteding administratiepakket en administratieve diensten Deadline02 Mar 2026 11138980 Netherlands Refuse disposal and treatment Europese aanbesteding Afvalinzameling en -verwerking Deadline09 Apr 2026 11139004 Netherlands Construction work Bouw- en woonrijp maken ontwikkelgebied Leesten Schouwbroek DAS Deadline16 Mar 2034 11139353 Netherlands Research services Voedselaanbod voor overwinterende akkervogels Deadline23 Mar 2026 11140555 Netherlands Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Renovatie De Paauw Deadline16 Mar 2026 11140741 Implementation of personnel and payroll administration services for the municipality of Zundert Deadline19 Mar 2026 11140742 Office supplies including copy paper for Inholland Deadline09 Feb 2026 11141184 Netherlands Education and training services Cordinatie en Realisatie bio-coalitie Onderwijs 2026-2029 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11141846 Netherlands Fire insurance services Brandverzekering Stichting voor Educatie en Beroepsonderwijs Zadkine Deadline03 Mar 2026 11141853 Netherlands Construction work Aanbesteding uitvoerende partijen nieuwbouw Grafisch Lyceum Rotterdam vmbo Deadline03 Mar 2026 11141879 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Ontwerpteam Brandweerkazerne Zielhorsterweg te Amersfoort Deadline16 Mar 2026 11142532 Netherlands Soil-decontamination work 31208124 Sanering toplaag Circulaire Werf Duivelseiland Deadline05 Mar 2026 11143138 1-D-0019753-25 Public charging services for the southwest of the Netherlands Deadline29 Jan 2026 11143144 Hiring Public Guides Deadline06 Feb 2026 11143356 Renew and upgrade DRIS displays HLMR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11143357 Preliminary advice Effects of flooding in stream valleys Deadline24 Mar 2026 11143358 Preparation of tender for fixed telephony, mobile telephony and internet connection Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143359 Voluntary transparency National - 1st rollout of area realization contracts Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143724 Interpreter services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143755 Netherlands Dredging and pumping works 31204894 Vaarweg onderhoud Eemsgeul Deadline20 Mar 2026 11144197 Netherlands Food beverages tobacco and related products Voeding dranken en aanverwante producten Deadline09 Apr 2026 11144487 Robotic mowers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11144505 Netherlands Verge maintenance work Onderhoud binnenstedelijke watergangen Sliedrecht Deadline01 Apr 2026 11144682 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Onderhoud bermen watergangen Deadline24 Feb 2026 11145733 Netherlands Petroleum products fuel electricity and other sources of energy Aanbesteding Elektriciteit en Gas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11146203 Senior Wijkcoach OGGZ - cluster MO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11146206 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance - School social work Deadline12 Feb 2026 11146210 Market consultation Implementation Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146211 Audiovisual facilities for administrative meeting rooms and central management Deadline10 Apr 2026 11146213 Robotic lawn mowers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11146214 Delivery of electric commercial vehicles Deadline02 Feb 2026 11146215 Email marketing solution Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146219 Market exploration 'FROM REGIONAL TO NATIONAL MODULAR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT' (VM Framework) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146239 Constructor/Mechanical Engineering Advisor - cluster SO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11146240 European tender for Waste collection and processing Deadline09 Apr 2026 11146241 Microsoft support en consultancy Deadline16 Mar 2026 11146242 Maintenance Data Centers IV Deadline13 Apr 2026 11146243 Carrying out NEN inspections (NEN1010-710 and NEN3140) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11146244 Midlayer framework agreement Deadline12 Feb 2026 11146245 Voluntary Transparency prior without notice Space Weather services 2026-2030 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11146246 Food, beverages and related products Deadline09 Apr 2026 11146247 Maintenance of roadsides and waterways Deadline24 Feb 2026 11146248 EURO Target group approach Influencing behavior Road safety Limburg 3 lots Deadline12 Feb 2026 11146249 BRK Quartermaster/manager - Cluster SB Deadline12 Feb 2026 11146250 'Coordination and Realization of bio-coalition Education (2026-2029)' Deadline13 Mar 2026 11146251 EA security services (personnel security services and mobile surveillance services, including the control room function) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11146252 Maintenance of inner-city waterways in Sliedrecht Deadline01 Apr 2026 11146253 European public tender Temporary housing Kazernekwartier Deadline09 Mar 2026 11146254 Food supply for wintering field birds Deadline23 Mar 2026 11146255 Market consultation bank statement analysis tool Deadline12 Feb 2026 11146256 Gunningen DAS Q4 TIG Deadline12 Feb 2026 11146257 Design team of the Zielhorsterweg Fire Station in Amersfoort Deadline16 Mar 2026 11146258 Metal printer 290 400W 4 years maintenance contract Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146259 Tender for Electricity and Gas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11146260 29354 | Realization of Heat-Cold Storage for the Dutch Food and Consumer Product Safety Authority in Wageningen Deadline16 Feb 2026 11146261 Wolvenconsultant Friesland Deadline03 Mar 2026 11146262 Programming cultural breeding ground Creative Design Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146266 Crayfish Monitoring Deadline16 Feb 2026 11146360 Program Manager / Strategic Energy Advisor Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146419 HRM and PSA system Delft Support Deadline09 Mar 2026 11146420 EA Integration language lessons Z-route subregion Almelo (2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11146426 Guiding unemployment benefit candidates Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146427 Landscape grazing Saeftinghe Deadline26 Feb 2026 11146428 Market consultation Waste collection and processing Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146429 Multimedia System OK Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146430 Tender for catering facilities Deadline03 Feb 2026 11146431 Work clothing, PPE and footwear Deadline10 Mar 2026 11146432 Construction of Wyldpaed and cycle street N355 specifications 25-21-WB. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11146433 DAS engineering services Removal of black angelfish Quickscan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146434 DAS Ingenieursdiensten ZHD Quality Impulse Geertruida Agathapolder Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146435 Market consultation for indoor press containers Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146436 Market consultation: Services for status holders Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146437 EA Asphalt maintenance WT4 municipalities 2026 and beyond Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146438 Cleaning and inspecting sewers 2026-2029 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11146439 Gevelherstel Flux Deadline11 May 2026 11146440 Implementation of export credit insurance and investment guarantees Deadline10 Feb 2026 11146441 31206160 Emergency Response Contracts Plot C2, C3 and C4 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11146442 Perform Cataloging Result Commands Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146443 Personnel planning Application AGM and AGZ Deadline02 Mar 2026 11146444 Public European tender milling, semi-automatic envelope openers and maintenance Deadline09 Mar 2026 11146445 Development Host City Apeldoorn Deadline12 Mar 2026 11146446 Tyres Deadline17 Feb 2026 11146447 Construction team district renovation Rijsenhout Village Deadline20 Feb 2026 11146448 Delivery of waste bags Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146449 ICT hardware (workplace hardware, servers and mobile devices) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146450 EKO-1 Almere Project-based homes and commercial social facilities in block C1 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11146451 Student transport and youth law transport in the municipalities of Boxtel, Sint-Michielsgestel and Vught Deadline10 Mar 2026 11146452 Advice and specific expertise Aviation 3 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11146453 Subsidy system Deadline16 Mar 2026 11146454 GOH Because of 2027-2034 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11146455 EA Office furniture workplaces - Steenwijkerland Deadline07 Apr 2026 11146456 Lead Forward Programme & Emerging Leadership Programme Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146457 Delivery of two Heavy Commercial Vehicles (open platform, crane, 4x4 drive) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11146458 DAS Plagiarism Checker Software IV Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146459 Redevelopment of Bateweg and surrounding areas Woubrugge Deadline09 Mar 2026 11146460 Announcement of voluntary transparency outsourcing (part of the) statutory tasks Safe at Home South Limburg Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146461 Delivery of Cement and Pumping Services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11146462 Logistics Charging Square BT A12 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11146463 Anti-slip conditions 2026 – 2030 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11146465 A09.42.2025 Humanity BOR Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146466 Long-stay emergency plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11146468 Maintenance contract for cooling water installation of vacuum ovens CLRS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11146519 EA Office furniture workplaces - Steenwijkerland Deadline07 Apr 2026 11146520 EA Staffed toilets (2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11146521 Removal and Processing of Vessels and the cleaning of surface water. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146522 DAS engineering services - Realization of Master Plan Northwesthoek IJsselstein Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146523 Framework agreement Trial slits municipality of Breda Deadline04 Mar 2026 11146524 DAS engineering services BoPa Kapschuur Strijen Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146525 VNG 25.112 Project leader inter-administrative cooperation Energy transition Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146526 Supply, installation and maintenance of an automated hemocytometry analyzer for the University Veterinary Diagnostic Laboratory of Utrecht University Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146527 Maintenance Steel Constructions and Metalware (AGV) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146528 Framework agreement for elemental paving and rainwater sewer Deadline05 Mar 2026 11146529 Supply, installation and maintenance of a Quantum Scanning Microscope for the Paleomagnetic Laboratory of the Utrecht University Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146530 Maintenance Steel Constructions and Metalware (Drinking Water + Waternet Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146531 European tender for meetings and overnight stays UWV Deadline23 Mar 2026 11146532 Cutting hedges Deadline13 Mar 2026 11146533 DAS Ingenieurdiensten research into the construction of a bird island Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146534 Home working facilities Deadline20 Mar 2026 11146535 EA Signage & signing for Radboudumc Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146536 Land allocation for Canal Junction South phase 1 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146537 Mowing roadsides, slopes and waterways in the municipality of Noordoostpolder 2026-2030 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11146538 Protected housing in the IJssel-Vecht region (shortened procedure) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11146539 Architect New construction of practical and vocational education Mezzo schools, Boxmeer Deadline23 Feb 2026 11146540 ROCK Ingenieurs Consultancy Services Civil Engineering Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146541 Renovation of the Boezemgemaal Katwijk Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146542 Vruchtenbuurt Noord sewer replacement Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146543 Functional Manager customer guidance - cluster BCO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146544 Design & Build of exhibitions (interior) of the Roman Museum (HRM) in Heerlen Deadline25 Feb 2026 11146545 Safety monitor Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146546 Construction supervision Deadline16 Mar 2026 11146547 Maintenance of main pumping stations and pressure sewer pumping stations - Municipality of Eersel Deadline12 Mar 2026 11146548 Periodic Preventive Medical Examination Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146549 IT Dataplatform Deadline02 Mar 2026 11146550 Investigate infiltration trenches - voluntary transparency Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146551 Financial Operational Management Package Healthcare Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146552 AI 2023-0185 - Design Hondsrugpark Amstel III, Amsterdam South East, additional assignment Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146553 Lifting systems (car body and center lift) for the new metro depot Deadline23 Feb 2026 11146554 Processing forensic data (Ediscovery) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11146555 Tender for cleaning gullies and linear drainage channels in the municipalities of Beek, Sittard-Geleen and Stein Deadline16 Mar 2026 11146556 Voluntary Transparency: Technical management Glims Deadline06 Feb 2026 11146557 Hot drinks provision Deadline06 Mar 2026 11146558 200081GDD Construction team collaboration Demolition and new construction of the Spuihaven parking garage in the municipality of Dordrecht Deadline02 Mar 2026 11146559 Processing and destruction (2.5 km) paper archives Deadline05 Feb 2026 11146560 Municipality of Leusden - Council information system Deadline12 Mar 2026 11146561 Customer Service Platform CIBG Deadline17 Mar 2026 11146562 Timber harvesting operations Deadline12 Feb 2026 11150365 Stair lifts for the Western Mining Region Municipalities (municipalities of Sittard-Geleen, Stein and Beek) Deadline12 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us