Netherlands Tenders - 5 February 2026

195 tenders published in Netherlands on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 5 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Research & Development, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Research & Development, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11253643 Public Transport Companion Card Deadline17 Feb 2026 11253670 Restoration of the Kwaakbrug Deadline02 Apr 2026 11253672 Major Asphalt Maintenance Municipality of Zundert, Klein Zundertseweg Deadline16 Mar 2026 11253673 Erasmus MC Changing station for laboratory containers Deadline19 Feb 2026 11253674 EA IPScore automated system Deadline16 Feb 2026 11253675 Market consultation on the market approach strategy for the Moerdijk-Drimmelen dike reinforcement project Deadline19 Feb 2026 11253676 I5731019, Construction Team Realization Koekamp Deadline18 Mar 2026 11253677 Supply, monitoring and maintenance of medicine refrigerators Deadline19 Feb 2026 11256451 Activities 2026-2031 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11256463 Ecological Consultancy Services HHNK Deadline19 Feb 2026 11256496 Sales procedure Amundsenstraat Valkenswaard Deadline24 Mar 2026 11256501 Secondment in social domain, hiring of staff Deadline23 Feb 2026 11256504 Market Information meeting project Water Purification Vergulde Hand - March 4, 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11258309 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SOCIAL MEDIA AND FUNDRAISING COPYWRITING, WEBSITE MANAGEMENT AND DONOR CARE SUPPORT SERVICES FOR UNHCR PRIVATE SECTOR PARTNERSHIPS IN THE NETHERLANDS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11262425 Design and management of data warehouse landing zone and associated services Deadline19 Feb 2026 11262456 Large kitchen Dordthuis Deadline11 Mar 2026 11262458 Discussion system Council Chamber and Committee Chamber Deadline02 Mar 2026 11262460 Maintenance of rough grass, flowery grass, waterways and areas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11264982 Netherlands Data-processing machines hardware High-Performance Computing Clustering Deadline01 Jan 2036 11265154 Netherlands Military defence services Frameworkagreement Parachuting Central France Deadline23 Mar 2026 11265604 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Uitzendkrachten tot en met schaal 8 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11265611 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Ontwerper warenhuis Deadline16 Mar 2026 11265704 Sanitary supplies & services Deadline25 Mar 2026 11265710 RAD|Mendix Expert Business Engineer Senior - cluster BCO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265791 A06.74.2025 supply of collection vehicles with side loading and drop-off system and collection vehicles with top loading and drop-off system Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265815 Market consultation for work clothing Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265823 Cleaning maintenance Defense South district and Marineterrein Amsterdam Deadline08 Apr 2026 11265826 Support homeless and vulnerable EU nationals Deadline25 Mar 2026 11265827 NOW Varietas - Laptops for teachers Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265834 Printing and communication tools from the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline25 Mar 2026 11265836 Hiring 3 FTEs and 1 scoop truck for drain cleaning. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11265837 NU Varietas - Laptops for students Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265839 Market consultation, writing hours and declarations in addition to Afas Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265844 NU Varietas - Touchscreens Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265846 Audiovisual Resources Alpha College Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265848 European tender for CT modalities and post-processing functionality Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265854 NOW CBO Zeist - Chromebooks Deadline19 Feb 2026 11265855 End of year gifts Deadline24 Mar 2026 11265856 Clearing graves, mining and merging Deadline17 Mar 2026 11265857 Commercial vehicles for municipal yard 1Stroom Deadline20 Mar 2026 11265910 Framework agreement for specialist nature research Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265911 Rat control in the main sewer Deadline20 Mar 2026 11265912 Student transport for language class newcomers Deadline18 Mar 2026 11265918 Audit of the municipality of Zundert Deadline13 Apr 2026 11265919 European tender C-curves Radboud university medical center Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265934 Project leader Safe Going Out Agreement - Cluster BCO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265944 BDX-9008/31048386: Announcement of a change A15 Maasvlakte - Vaanplein (MaVa) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265946 Management of reception location for Ukrainian displaced persons Deadline20 Mar 2026 11265951 Announcement of completion of negotiation procedure without announcement and Voluntary transparency in advance regarding Small-scale facility with the possibility of freedom-restri Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265959 Cleaning and inspecting transport pipes Deadline02 Apr 2026 11265986 Construction contractor and E&W installer for Bouwteam renovation Gemeentehuis Medemblik in Wognum Deadline11 Mar 2026 11265987 Frameworkagreement Parachuting Central France Deadline23 Mar 2026 11265988 Announcement in case of voluntary transparency in advance: Reseller Microsoft licenses Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265989 Framework Agreement Photography and Videography 2025 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11265991 Specialized Internal Control services 2026 - 2029 municipality of Epe Deadline07 Apr 2026 11265993 Temporary workers up to and including scale 8 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11265996 31212867 Inspection of piston rod development Oosterscheldekering Deadline18 Mar 2026 11265998 Public European tender Salary, HR and Customer Tracking System for the EMCO Group Deadline30 Mar 2026 11266076 Retender Sweeper truck Deadline23 Mar 2026 11266180 Netherlands Construction work Bouwkundig aannemer en EW-installateur voor Bouwteam renovatie Gemeentehuis Medemblik te Wognum Deadline11 Mar 2026 11266225 Netherlands Construction work I5731019 Bouwteam Realisatie Koekamp Deadline18 Mar 2026 11266235 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Detachering sociaal domein inhuur personeel Deadline23 Feb 2026 11266245 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Schoonmaakonderhoud Defensie district Zuid en Marineterrein Amsterdam Deadline08 Apr 2026 11266246 Netherlands Building-cleaning services 250118GDD Schoonmaak parkeergarages Dordrecht Deadline30 Mar 2026 11266302 DOS-2025-0000311 Indoor green Deadline20 Feb 2026 11266303 Travel Organization Services Deadline20 Mar 2026 11266308 Sanitary supplies Plot F – RSO west (northwest, west, southwest) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11266310 Sanitary supplies Plot E – RSO east (north, east, center, southeast) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11266313 Sanitary supplies Plot D – RSO west (northwest, west, southwest) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11266315 Sanitary supplies Plot C - RSO east (north, east, center, southeast) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11266317 Signing Deadline23 Apr 2026 11266330 Redevelopment of Hoefkade Deadline04 Mar 2026 11266331 European public tender for cleaning and inspection of free-fall sewerage 2026-2029 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11266332 NOW Agora Foundation - Furniture location De Piramide Deadline19 Feb 2026 11266333 Large-scale resident consultation Deadline19 Feb 2026 11266335 NOW CBO Zeist - Tablets Deadline19 Feb 2026 11266336 High throughput screening spinning disk platform with integrated robotic for automated and targeted high throughput acquisition Deadline19 Feb 2026 11266337 ROK Integrated Technical Advice Deadline19 Feb 2026 11266338 Supplying, installing and optionally maintaining underground press containers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11267204 Netherlands Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Reinigen en inspecteren van transportleidingen Deadline02 Apr 2026 11267359 Student transport by private bus Deadline09 Mar 2026 11267606 Netherlands Toilet paper handkerchiefs hand towels and serviettes Sanitaire supplies services Deadline25 Mar 2026 11267624 Netherlands Support services for land transport OV Begeleiderskaart Deadline17 Feb 2026 11267649 Netherlands Legal services Provision of legal advice and legal representation to Eurojust Deadline27 Feb 2026 11268033 Netherlands Washing and dry-cleaning services Persoonsgebonden was Deadline10 Apr 2026 11268465 Netherlands Engineering services Aanbesteding Ingenieursdiensten Deadline20 Mar 2026 11268470 Netherlands Printed matter and related products Drukwerk en communicatiemiddelen gemeente Land van Cuijk Deadline25 Mar 2026 11268752 Audiovisual Resources Alfa-college Deadline05 Feb 2027 11269142 Supply of Custom-made and Personalised Conference and Promotional Materials Deadline20 Mar 2026 11269204 Netherlands Research and development consultancy services 31212867 Inspectie ontwikkeling zuigerstangen Oosterscheldekering Deadline18 Mar 2026 11269222 Netherlands Signs and related items Signing Deadline23 Apr 2026 11271614 Netherlands Special nutritional products Klinische voeding Deadline17 Feb 2026 11271997 Netherlands Construction work for sports facilities Design Build zwembad Sommelsdijk Deadline05 Mar 2026 11272006 Netherlands Furniture L016 - School- en kantoormeubilair Deadline19 Mar 2026 11272023 Netherlands Travel management services Reisorganisatiediensten Deadline20 Mar 2026 11272029 Netherlands Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Leerlingenvervoer taalklas nieuwkomers Deadline18 Mar 2026 11272193 Live Cell Imaging Microscope Deadline23 Feb 2026 11272194 Market consultation for Military Vocational Training Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272200 Digital learning materials for sports/exercise training Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272210 Access control and camera surveillance systems Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272252 EU Cleaning Services De Nieuwe Kolk / Biblionet Drenthe Deadline20 Mar 2026 11272256 Firewall Tooling market consultation Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272258 EA Drone Training - 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272259 Telemonitoring patient care after medical intervention Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272263 Security Services & Technical Installations Deadline05 Mar 2026 11272269 KRW explorer Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272288 European tender: Flexible labour Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272289 Management and Life-Extending Maintenance 12 DRIPs Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272295 Work platforms for the new metro depot Deadline12 Mar 2026 11272297 Adapted transport for students and young people Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272300 Purchasing Waste Management and Resident Communication Raw Materials and Waste Service Region Gooi and Vechtstreek Deadline24 Feb 2026 11272301 Hiring temporary workers Deadline09 Feb 2026 11272302 Outsourcing migration to IAAS environment Municipality of Winterswijk Deadline04 Mar 2026 11272307 Visual Simulation Display Systems for simulation purposes Deadline16 Mar 2026 11272308 Service vehicles Deadline18 Feb 2026 11272309 External occupational health and safety services Deadline30 Mar 2026 11272310 Lease bicycle scheme Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272312 Residents portal Energieloket Achterhoek Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272316 Market orientation Hemostasis diagnostics Amsterdam UMC Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272318 English editor Dutch Offshore Wind Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272319 Hiring street cleaning services for N.V. Irado Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272321 Rental containers, transport and processing of industrial waste and KCA WSHD 2026-2032 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11272327 DAS Ingenieursdiensten Poort Lelystad – cycle paths and bridges Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272328 Additional opening: Open House procedure Wmo customized facilities as of 1-1-2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272329 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance regarding accounting services agreement Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272331 Corrosion-resistant wrapping belt system Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272333 EA Sourcing partner(s) NS Customer Service Deadline02 Mar 2026 11272335 Inspection, maintenance and delivery of indoor sports materials Deadline07 May 2026 11272336 Application to support language skills in NL & EN Deadline30 Mar 2026 11272337 Crayfish pilots Deadline12 Mar 2026 11272338 Hiring HR & Finance Systems Advisor Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272340 Confocal fluorescent microscope Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272341 DAS Ingenieursdiensten Asbestosonderzoek I5721004 ZHD Kapschuur Strijen Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272343 DAS Ingenieursdiensten Feasibility study of dredging work in Westhove Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272346 Hiring IT professionals Deadline31 Mar 2026 11272347 DAS Engineering Services River Area West Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272349 Project leader ICT - cluster MO Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272350 Hiring a Data Scientist/Engineer Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272352 amendment to framework agreements 'Engineering and Consultancy Services' and 'Spatial and Traffic Engineering Consultancy Services'. Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272363 Network and Telephony Deadline16 Mar 2026 11272371 DAS Ingenieursdiensten Gr Afmooring buoys Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272432 Framework agreement for frequency controllers and accessories Deadline16 Mar 2026 11272437 Ecological research for an SMP Haarlemmermeer Deadline16 Mar 2026 11272440 professional application Support for the implementation of statutory tasks for the Compulsory Mental Healthcare Act and the Care and Compulsion Act. Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272442 DAS Ingenieursdiensten N2000 area Bunder and Elslooërbos, Leukderbeek catchment area and Welleput area Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272446 Request for quotation Hiring an Information Analyst Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272449 Hiring Implementation Advisor KIK-V Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272452 Hiring a Test and Pilot Supervisor 2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272453 Hire Linked Data Engineer Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272455 Hire Solution Architect Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272460 Publication of 4th quarter 2025 hiring assignments Talent Region Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272463 Delivery of sports inventory for gymnasiums Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272468 EA hiring people and resources, green and cultural technology municipality of Twenterand Deadline16 Mar 2026 11272470 Plan economic advice Deadline14 Feb 2026 11272486 31212785: License plate survey South Holland 2026-2029 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11272488 Market consultation PPE and safety clothing Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272492 Supplying commercial vehicles Deadline17 Mar 2026 11272582 Negotiation procedure without prior announcement Broker services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272709 Netherlands Statutory audit services Accountantscontrole gemeente Zundert Deadline13 Apr 2026 11272722 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services Onderhoud beweegbare kunstwerken Deadline25 Mar 2026 11272772 The transport and storage of seized and held goods Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272774 Sustainable revitalization Bomen- en Struikenbuurt Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272775 Postal services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272777 96-2025 Green maintenance 6 plots 2026-2027 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11272779 Temporary intensive outreach youth work in the municipality of Ede Deadline05 Mar 2026 11272780 Lot at Drieburg sports park Deadline15 Apr 2026 11272781 44151 | Concrete maintenance Start and Runways 2026 at Volkel Air Base Deadline16 Mar 2026 11272782 Hot drinks vending machines Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272783 Explosive Remnants of War detection and clearance Almere Deadline16 Feb 2026 11272784 Managing four national treasuries Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272786 Realization of Borgharen recreational bicycle bridge Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272787 Vught environmental plan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272788 Multi Sensor Multi Buoy Array for Air–Lake Interaction Research on Lake Victoria Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272789 Examination and Continuing Education Deadline16 Feb 2026 11272790 Supply of cultural machines and tools Deadline23 Feb 2026 11272791 Maintenance Building-related Installations Dalfsen Deadline16 Feb 2026 11272797 Protected Living and Protected Home - Central Gelderland Region Deadline31 Mar 2026 11272799 Realization of modular homes Cornelis Evertsenstraat Phase 2 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11272801 ERP system (Business Central) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272802 EA Sewer cleaning and inspection municipality of Twenterand Deadline13 Feb 2026 11272803 Architect of new construction of De Bolster Sint-Michielsgestel child center Deadline06 Mar 2026 11272804 Postal services Deadline09 Apr 2026 11272805 Renovation of school building on Nobeldwarsstraat - Architect selection Deadline02 Mar 2026 11273218 Servers & storage Deadline14 Feb 2026 11273256 Phase-Z Living Deadline14 Feb 2026 11273259 Purchasing sustainable and/or locally generated electricity Deadline14 Feb 2026 11273262 Replacement of the air conditioning system including structural adjustments to the Vechtstromen Water Board office building Deadline14 Feb 2026 11273264 Reconstruction of Oud Adeselaan in Rijpwetering Deadline06 Mar 2026 11273267 Construction team Sewage Treatment Plant (RWTP) Hattem Deadline16 Feb 2026 11274689 Rental of 3 FTE and 1 scoop truck for cleaning gullies. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11275050 Netherlands Pest-control services Rattenbeheersing in het hoofdriool Deadline20 Mar 2026 11275066 Netherlands Internal audit services Verbijzonderde Interne Controle diensten 2026 - 2029 gemeente Epe Deadline07 Apr 2026 11275074 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Europees openbare aanbesteding - SIEMSOC-dienstverlening Deadline02 Apr 2026 11275595 Public European tender for a Payroll, HR and Customer Monitoring System for the EMCO Group Deadline30 Mar 2026 11275606 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of machinery Inspectie onderhoud en revisie roostergoed installaties WSHD 2026-2032 Deadline24 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us