Netherlands Tenders - 6 February 2026

122 tenders published in Netherlands on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 6 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11277371 European public tender for the rental and maintenance of printers, MFPs and repro machines and the supply of print management software. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11277539 Connectivity GRSK Deadline23 Mar 2026 11277540 Market consultation Environmental Station Deadline20 Feb 2026 11277541 Sustainability task for De Batavier Deadline09 Mar 2026 11277542 VerLEDden sports field lighting 2026 - Municipality of Maashorst Deadline12 Mar 2026 11277543 Design & Build swimming pool Sommelsdijk Deadline05 Mar 2026 11277544 Framework agreement for mowing roadsides & pruning hedges 2026-2029 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11277545 Wormerveerstraat and Veenendaalkade sewer replacement Deadline26 Feb 2026 11280659 tender for an ICT solution for Identity and Access Management (IAM). The scope of the requested ICT solution is identity and access management Deadline20 Feb 2026 11280661 WOZ application Deadline24 Feb 2026 11280724 Strategic police monitor Deadline20 Feb 2026 11280725 Light pole advertising Deadline25 Feb 2026 11280731 Furniture for Royal Kentalis Deadline20 Feb 2026 11280734 Supply of bicycle parking facilities in the municipality of Zeist Deadline17 Feb 2026 11280741 Lockers Deadline16 Feb 2026 11280745 DAS Ingenieurdiensten management / supervision reconstruction of the Middendoor access to Millingerwaard Deadline20 Feb 2026 11280753 AT-2026-05 Heavy recoveries on Incident Management roads (IM roads) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11280764 Regional Purchasing Accommodation Deadline20 Feb 2026 11280773 European tender for contrast injectors (CT, PET-CT, CEM) Radboud university medical center Deadline20 Mar 2026 11280966 Regional Purchasing Basic and Specialist Mental Health Care Deadline20 Feb 2026 11280979 31211177 - coordination, invoicing and (management) information for the bunkering of marine fuels for the vessels of the Rijksshippingerij Deadline26 Feb 2026 11284550 Object security and hosting control room Deadline06 Feb 2027 11285026 615.10.01.RE Crossing Danish Corner Hmp 3.3 to 3.8 Construction team and Realization Deadline02 Jun 2026 11285095 Plan development and implementation of eight fish passages Deadline30 Mar 2026 11285096 Tender for cleaning gullies and linear drainage channels in the municipalities of Beek, Sittard-Geleen and Stein Deadline16 Mar 2026 11285097 Market consultation Major maintenance of E&W structures Deadline20 Feb 2026 11285098 Written consultation Assessment of admission of oversized ships (TTOS) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11285099 Renovation of Lindobeach sports complex in The Hague Deadline09 Mar 2026 11285100 I10133-100 Burdaard sewage treatment plant replacing sludge bins Deadline30 Mar 2026 11285365 Market consultation sewer service work Deadline20 Feb 2026 11285565 Netherlands Outdoor sports equipment Blaashal Zieuwent Deadline20 Mar 2026 11285577 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of building installations Beheer en onderhoud gebouwgebonden installaties Deadline17 Mar 2026 11286427 Dry cleaning services Deadline21 Feb 2026 11287055 Netherlands Agricultural forestry horticultural aquacultural and apicultural services Maaiwerkzaamheden 2026-2031 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11287079 Netherlands Computer network services Connectiviteit GRSK Deadline23 Mar 2026 11287097 Netherlands Architectural and related services Integraal ontwerpteam vernieuwbouw Zonecollege locatie Almelo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11288123 Dynamic purchasing system for furnishing furniture Deadline31 Dec 2029 11288391 European public tender for the rental and maintenance of printers, MFPs and repro machines and the supply of print management software. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288499 Netherlands Radio television communication telecommunication and related equipment Discussiesysteem Raadzaal en Commissiezaal Deadline02 Mar 2026 11288518 Netherlands Printers and plotters Printers Multifunctionals en Repromachines Deadline07 Apr 2026 11288532 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Multi-wavelength Optical Frequency Reference System Deadline19 Mar 2026 11288559 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Onderhoud ruw gras bloemrijk gras watergangen en -partijen Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288867 Supply of Public Lighting Luminaires Deadline03 Apr 2026 11289275 Netherlands Road furniture Levering fietsparkeervoorzieningen gemeente Zeist Deadline17 Feb 2026 11289276 Netherlands Peptic substances EA Neoantigen Peptides for therapeutic purpose Deadline17 Mar 2026 11289441 Coordination, invoicing and (management) information for the bunkering of marine fuels for the vessels of the National Shipping Company Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290036 The Municipality of Bodegraven-Reeuwijk is fully SaaS-based (Software-as-a-Service) for its application landscape. Deadline23 Apr 2026 11290233 Sweeper Deadline02 Apr 2026 11290339 Netherlands Beverages tobacco and related products Studentensportcentrum drankenafname Deadline26 Mar 2026 11290585 Netherlands Construction work for sports facilities Design Build zwembad Sommelsdijk Deadline05 Mar 2026 11290591 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations Raamovereenkomst ten behoeve van preventief- storings- en correctief onderhoud E-installaties Deadline24 Mar 2026 11290611 Netherlands Construction work Design Build Multifunctioneel Cultuurgebouw te Lelystad Deadline01 Apr 2026 11290669 The contract to be tendered includes the supply, installation, and maintenance of lockers with an electronic locking system at all locations of Koning Willem I College Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290713 Access control system replacement Deadline07 May 2026 11290824 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of cars Reparatie onderhoud keuringen en banden voor bedrijfswagen tot 5500 kg Deadline17 Apr 2026 11291505 Netherlands Data-processing machines hardware Landelijk - Reizigerstrein als Meettrein RaM 20 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11291518 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support WOZ applicatie Deadline24 Feb 2026 11291523 Netherlands Exterior lights VerLEDden sportveldverlichting 2026 - Gemeente Maashorst Deadline12 Mar 2026 11291551 Netherlands Advertising management services Lichtmastreclame Deadline25 Feb 2026 11291831 Netherlands Artificial grass Leveren en aanleggen kunstgras voetbalvelden Deadline19 Mar 2026 11291834 Netherlands Heat pumps Verduurzamingsopgave De Batavier Deadline09 Mar 2026 11292223 250065GDD Cleaning of Dordrecht Museums Deadline01 May 2026 11292257 XL Playgroups Deadline24 Mar 2026 11292359 Tender for Driving Training and Code 95 (1) Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292360 Absenteeism guidance Deadline07 May 2026 11292365 NOW SKOBOS Child Center de Vliertuin - Furniture Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292413 DAS Engineer Services E3531018 GR Creator Bomnders Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292465 Regional Purchasing Children's Day Centers Deadline23 Apr 2026 11292472 Data distribution and integration software Deadline23 Apr 2026 11292477 DTaP-IPV-Hib-HepB vaccines 2025 Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292594 Supply and upgrade communication modem in UBKBs for cathodic protection Deadline20 Feb 2026 11292599 250118GDD Cleaning parking garages Dordrecht Deadline30 Mar 2026 11292644 Preliminary announcement of tender Purchase, implementation and management of a new primary process system for the Child Protection Council Deadline20 Feb 2026 11292686 Additional services IT Connectivity (C=K) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11292692 Printers, Multifunctionals en Repromachines Deadline07 Apr 2026 11292693 Design development (DO → UO) and implementation of expansion of OBS De Zonnewijzer Deadline09 Mar 2026 11292694 Replacement access control system Deadline07 May 2026 11292695 Supply and installation of foam concrete Deadline16 Mar 2026 11292696 Area development Baarlo - Hout-Blerick Deadline26 Mar 2026 11292697 Accountantsdiensten Deadline08 Apr 2026 11292698 DAS Agriculture, earthmoving and garden and park machinery Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292699 DAS Agreen Services GLB Ecozos the Fard of Ecozer Places Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292700 Dynamic purchasing system for furnishings Deadline31 Dec 2029 11292701 DAS Ingenieursdiensten Natura 2000 area Mariapeel Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292702 DAS Ingenieursdiensten - Nature Program SKNL Berkenrode Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292703 DAS engineering services Monitoring wells Kootwijkerveen Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292704 EA Neoantigen Peptides for therapeutic purpose Deadline17 Mar 2026 11292705 Permits for cables and pipes Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292706 Project Management REBORN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11292707 MAS WSHD - Implementation, hosting and management Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292708 Voluntary Transparency - Safe Exam Workspace Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292709 Small Civil Deadline23 Mar 2026 11292710 Market consultation on breast implants for Radboud University Medical Center Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292711 Integrated design team renovation Zone.college location Almelo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11292712 DAS Ingenieursdiensten. Nature development plan Otterpolder Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292713 Design & Build Multifunctional Cultural Building in Lelystad Deadline01 Apr 2026 11292714 Bakery raw materials for bread and pastry training Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292715 11757 - Dilution fridge Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292716 Renovation and structural reinforcement of the Rijn en IJssel water board office building Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292717 Management and operation of De Bosdries sports hall (reserved assignment) Deadline21 Feb 2026 11292718 Supply and installation of artificial grass football fields Deadline19 Mar 2026 11292719 Ex Ante design services required for construction of new acoustic wind tunnel Deadline20 Feb 2026 11292720 Maintenance and management CRIS (Client tracking system) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11292721 Was personal Deadline10 Apr 2026 11292722 Maintenance of movable works of art Deadline25 Mar 2026 11292723 Negotiated procedure without notice. Delivery of six fish lifts Deadline20 Feb 2026 11292724 Designer department store Deadline16 Mar 2026 11292725 Inspection, maintenance and overhaul of screening material installations WSHD 2026-2032 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11292726 Tender for Driving Training and Code 95 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11292859 Netherlands Microbiological cultures Referentiematerialen Deadline18 Mar 2026 11292873 Netherlands Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver Chauffeursdiensten Deadline23 Mar 2026 11293603 Netherlands Medical equipments Europese aanbesteding contrastinjectoren CT PET-CT CEM Radboudumc Deadline20 Mar 2026 11293626 Netherlands Pumps ENOA Transport Pomp Station Zeeland Uitbreiding levering 8 pompen inclusief motoren Deadline06 Mar 2026 11294714 Netherlands Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads Klein Civiel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11294726 Netherlands Construction work Ontwerpuitwerking DO UO en uitvoering uitbreiding OBS De Zonnewijzer Deadline09 Mar 2026 11294747 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Project Management REBORN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11294761 Netherlands Accounting services Accountantsdiensten Deadline08 Apr 2026 11295091 Netherlands Corporate clothing Bedrijfskleding Boas Deadline02 Apr 2026 11295132 Netherlands Concrete work Leveren en aanbrengen van schuimbeton Deadline16 Mar 2026 11297045 Netherlands Kitchen furniture and equipment Grootkeuken Dordthuis Deadline11 Mar 2026 11297111 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services 250065GDD Schoonmaak Dordtse Musea Deadline01 May 2026 11297479 Netherlands Accounting auditing and fiscal services Accountantsdiensten 2026 ev Deadline24 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us