Netherlands Tenders - 10 February 2026

82 tenders published in Netherlands on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 10 February 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Logistics, IT-Software, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Logistics, IT-Software, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11326219 Sustainable work clothing Deadline27 Mar 2026 11326223 Market consultation Cleaning services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11326229 Delivery and maintenance - Off-road truck equipped with integrated (sea) observation system Deadline09 Apr 2026 11326244 GIS services 2026-2030 Deadline21 Apr 2026 11326397 European Tender Two Parallel Plate Plasma-enhanced Chemical Vapor Deposition (PECVD) Systems Deadline23 Feb 2026 11326399 Mowing waterways and ditches in the municipality of Lochem Deadline24 Mar 2026 11326401 Replacement of the hatches on board of the OPV's V3 Deadline16 Apr 2026 11326403 Framework Agreement for the Supply of Traffic Facilities Deadline20 Mar 2026 11326404 Electric 4x4 pick-ups Deadline27 Mar 2026 11326406 Communication water and climate adaptation Deadline23 Mar 2026 11326408 1-L-0026773-25 Concrete Tiles Deadline26 Mar 2026 11326410 Hiring AV resources including support for the Province of Limburg 2026-2030 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11326412 Tender for rescue vehicles VRLN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11326415 Print, Post, Repro and Logistics (PPRL) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11326417 Flanking measures Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329719 Framework Agreement Major Road Maintenance 2026 – 2028 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11332848 Integrated Case System with KCS functionality Deadline27 Feb 2026 11333213 21135-33 Multi-year Overprogram Tranche 3 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11333214 ROBH-2026-01 Regular Maintenance Buijtenhout Deadline26 Feb 2026 11333215 21135-33 MJOP Tranche 3 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11335457 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of playground equipment A085412025 ROK Vervangen Valondergronden Deadline24 Feb 2026 11335642 Microsoft support en consultancy Deadline23 Mar 2026 11335765 Admission procedure Household help ABG municipalities and Dongen 2026-2028 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11336346 Netherlands Artificial grass Renovatie kunstgrasveld VVOP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11336347 Netherlands Health services ARBO dienstverlening Deadline02 Mar 2026 11336372 Netherlands Construction work Nieuwbouw Afvaloverslaglocatie Middelburg Deadline07 Apr 2026 11336389 Netherlands System and support services Kantoorautomatisering Deadline17 Mar 2026 11336557 Contract for the procurement of Lenovo Laptops for IDLO's The Hague Office. Contract for the procurement of Lenovo Laptops for IDLO's The Hague Office. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11338151 Framework Agreement Games 2026–2033 ISNV Deadline05 Mar 2026 11338152 Business software AFV Deadline23 Mar 2026 11338153 EA Banking services GBLT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11338570 Netherlands Street-sweeping services Veegdiensten Geldrop-Mierlo Deadline24 Mar 2026 11338622 Netherlands Construction work for water projects 31209844 Raamovereenkomst baggeren Noord-Nederland 2026-2029 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11338638 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Sociaal Domein-software te weten Wmo Jeugdwet ea Deadline07 May 2026 11338854 Netherlands Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Leerlingenvervoer Touringcar gemeente Enschede en Losser Deadline26 Mar 2026 11339788 Netherlands Surface water pollution protection services Verwijderen Exotische Waterplanten 2026-2030 DIG-17972 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11339796 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support EHRM-systeem gemeente Someren Deadline13 Mar 2026 11340047 Household items for DJI Deadline16 Mar 2026 11340109 HRM and PSA system Delft Support Deadline09 Mar 2026 11340399 AI 2026-0015 - Renovation Derkinderenstraat 44 Phase 2 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11340400 Inspection of maintenance and preventive maintenance of sewage pumping stations Deadline16 Mar 2026 11340401 Nature bridge Westerheide Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340402 ECHR system municipality of Someren Deadline13 Mar 2026 11340403 Operation of digital information boards by the municipality of Land van Cuijk (concession) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11341165 Netherlands Tree-nursery products Levering beplanting Deadline13 Apr 2026 11342516 EA Meeting Solution for Radboud University Deadline06 Apr 2026 11342615 Integrated Case Management System with KCS functionality Deadline27 Feb 2026 11342625 Netherlands Software package and information systems Stadspas Deadline23 Mar 2026 11345881 Microsoft support en consultancy Deadline23 Mar 2026 11346320 European Public Procurement - ERP System Deadline14 Apr 2026 11346349 Netherlands Road-maintenance works Raamovereenkomst Groot Onderhoud Wegen 2026 2028 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11346393 Netherlands Recreational-area services ROBH-2026-01 Regulier Onderhoud Buijtenhout Deadline26 Feb 2026 11347443 Netherlands Accounting auditing and fiscal services Accountantsdiensten Deadline13 Apr 2026 11347447 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Maaionderhoud 2-L1 2026 Geesbrug-Dalen-Schoonoord Deadline20 Mar 2026 11348408 Netherlands Data network management and support services Datacenter en netwerk Deadline30 Mar 2026 11348760 Tender for Electricity and Gas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11349363 Netherlands Roadworks Duurzaam wegonderhoud en reconstructies wegen fietspaden en voetpaden 2026-2027 2028-2033 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11350048 Corrective and preventive maintenance of mechanical and electrical building-related installations in the Municipality of Oss Deadline24 Feb 2026 11350112 Hot drinks provision Deadline27 Mar 2026 11350248 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of building installations Raamovereenkomst Onderhoud WTB-installaties Deadline13 Mar 2026 11350261 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Maaionderhoud 3-L2 2026 Ommen-Dedemsvaart Deadline20 Mar 2026 11350352 Netherlands Excavating and earthmoving work Grond- en Straatwerk en aanverwante diensten Vitens NV Deadline14 Apr 2026 11350353 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Basis ICTIV Voorzieningen MSP en MSSP Deadline10 Apr 2026 11350595 Purchase Elekta Flexitron Afterloader Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350596 Voluntary transparency Kredietbank Nederland Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350597 City pass Deadline23 Mar 2026 11350598 2025/720/Coffee and drinks machines CU TL WB Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350599 DRIS Groningen main station Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350606 New construction Waste transfer location Middelburg Deadline07 Apr 2026 11350609 Renovation of artificial grass field VVOP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11350611 31209844: Framework agreement dredging Northern Netherlands 2026-2029 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11350615 Cervical collar and folding stabilizer head Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350617 Cables LV MV 2024 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350619 ICT Hardware workplaces Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350620 31080535: Announcement of a change to IJmond Sea Access Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350632 2025025 Framework Agreement for Hiring Planning Economists Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350633 Data center and network Deadline30 Mar 2026 11350634 Technical Project Manager Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350635 RAD|Mendix Expert Business Engineer Senior - cluster BCO Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350636 Student transport Touring car municipality of Enschede and Losser Deadline26 Mar 2026 11350637 Delivery of plants Deadline13 Apr 2026 11350638 Teaching resources for Secondary Special Education Deadline25 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us