Netherlands Tenders - 12 February 2026

97 tenders published in Netherlands on 12 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 12 February 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Energy, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Energy, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11380159 Purchasing 2027-2030 Wmo / Youth care facilities municipalities Zaltbommel and Maasdriel Deadline26 Feb 2026 11380187 Hiring specialist vehicles and staff Deadline24 Mar 2026 11380188 Construction Team Agreement for renovation of football fields 2026-2027 Municipality of Simpelveld Deadline16 Mar 2026 11380189 Agreement Composition of various Bags Pre-packed Deadline23 Mar 2026 11380190 A06.72.2025 Delivery of various commercial and passenger cars Deadline23 Mar 2026 11380191 Urban Planning Consultancy Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11380192 Carpeting Deadline16 Mar 2026 11380193 Market consultation HR - Finance system Deadline26 Feb 2026 11380194 European public procurement - Green and grounds maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11383756 Marketconsultation Collective Heating plant Deadline26 Feb 2026 11383758 Making two Goudse Houtsingel crossing locations safer Deadline19 Feb 2026 11383810 Municipality of Heerenveen - EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline26 Feb 2026 11383814 Pointers in Education - EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline26 Feb 2026 11383818 Market Consultation HR Suite phase 2 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11383869 Supplying a truck mounted aerial work platform Deadline26 Feb 2026 11383877 Delivery truck with hooklift plus crane Deadline26 Feb 2026 11384013 Integral Mobile Airfreight Scan System Deadline09 Mar 2026 11384056 High-resolution mass spectrometry system Deadline23 Feb 2026 11384060 Multidisciplinary design team infill location for special assignments in Deventer Deadline26 Feb 2026 11384061 European tender for ICT hardware and ICT services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11384063 Redesign of the Bergerhout roundabout in Alkmaar Deadline10 Apr 2026 11384065 Market consultation Management MFA De Hongerman and Jacobushoek gymnasium - Municipality of Nuenen Deadline26 Feb 2026 11384071 Green maintenance contract Stede Broec and Drechterland Deadline06 Mar 2026 11384073 Framework agreement for exterior painting works Deadline27 Mar 2026 11384075 Circular business park Strijkviertel - Theme: development Deadline26 Feb 2026 11384080 Redevelopment of Papyrussingel Deadline16 Mar 2026 11384086 Market consultation Compact stations Deadline26 Feb 2026 11384088 004-2026 ROVK Installing underground waste containers AFV Deadline24 Mar 2026 11384098 The AV remedy Deadline24 Mar 2026 11384100 EA Purchase of 2 trucks with tipping body and crane, including 10-year maintenance contract - municipality of Rijssen-Holten Deadline26 Feb 2026 11384102 2025/718/Objectwaking CU TL WB Deadline26 Feb 2026 11384103 AI 2026-0006 - Consulting Services Crucial Mile Deadline20 Mar 2026 11384104 Senior Dataware Developer - cluster BCO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11384105 Senior advisor on spatial procedures Stadbrug and public transport cluster SO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386091 European tender for cleaning work Onderwijsgroep Amstelland is.m. Contractables Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386102 European tender for cleaning work Stichting Amstelwijs in collaboration with Stichting Amstelwijs. Contractables Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386108 Market consultation EMC calculations Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386273 EA AV resources - Nissewijs Foundation Deadline18 Mar 2026 11386274 Redevelopment of the city of Zaandam Deadline28 May 2026 11386275 Multidisciplinary design team for the new construction of GGO town hall Deadline24 Mar 2026 11386742 Delivery of two hydraulic excavators and attachments Deadline07 Apr 2026 11387481 Netherlands Valves defined by construction Aramis CCS Project Long Lead Items - Critical Valves Deadline13 Feb 2026 11387528 Netherlands Medical aids Deelscootmobielen voor Buurtmobiel Almere Deadline19 Mar 2026 11388171 Translation services for the Public Prosecution Service / the Judiciary Deadline09 Apr 2026 11388487 Netherlands Social services Overeenkomst Samenstellen van diverse Tassen Voorverpakt Deadline23 Mar 2026 11388522 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support ICT adviesdiensten 2026 - 2030 DIG-17692 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11389422 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Europees openbare aanbesteding - Groen- en terreinonderhoud Deadline23 Feb 2026 11389475 Netherlands Hotel restaurant and retail trade services Exploitatie paviljoen de Kuilen Langenboom gemeente Land van Cuijk Deadline09 Apr 2026 11389846 Delivery of Tank Truck Fire Engines, a series of 9 tank truck fire engines supplemented with a driver training vehicle Deadline30 Mar 2026 11389899 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support ICT-beheerdiensten Deadline15 Apr 2026 11389904 Netherlands Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies Magazijnvoorraden Deadline26 Mar 2026 11389966 Netherlands Engineering services Meerjarenonderhoudsplan MJOP Deadline14 Apr 2026 11390447 Netherlands Agricultural forestry horticultural aquacultural and apicultural services Raamovereenkomst Regiewerkzaamheden en inhuur materieel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11390480 Netherlands Furniture Meubilair Deadline08 May 2026 11391107 Netherlands Engineering works and construction works Herinrichting Van der Duyn van Maasdamstraat eo in de gemeente Oss Deadline24 Mar 2026 11391257 Parking Enforcement Services Deadline25 Mar 2026 11391659 Supply of steel alloy furniture Deadline31 Mar 2026 11391660 Inspect Hoisting and Lifting Equipment Deadline25 Mar 2026 11391661 Maintenance of surfaces of play facilities in the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline24 Mar 2026 11391662 Multi-year maintenance plan (MJOP) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11391664 Tanker sprayers 4x2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11391776 Translation services for the Public Prosecution Service / Judiciary Deadline09 Apr 2026 11391777 Strategic Housing Advice Deadline26 Mar 2026 11391778 Warehouse supplies Deadline26 Mar 2026 11391779 Furniture Deadline08 May 2026 11391780 NU Quadraam - Liemers college drawing tables Deadline27 Feb 2026 11393299 Netherlands Special nutritional products Klinische voeding Deadline24 Feb 2026 11393681 SKOVV ICT-Hardware 2026-2030 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11393802 Netherlands Reprographic services Reprografische dienstverlening Deadline07 Apr 2026 11393832 Netherlands Stairlifts Europese aanbesteding Trapliften Gemeenten Coevorden Borger-Odoorn en Emmen Deadline09 Apr 2026 11393885 Supply of fuel to police vessels Deadline24 Mar 2026 11393963 Netherlands Project and design preparation estimation of costs Projectmanagement Nieuwbouw Eckartcollege Eindhoven Deadline02 Apr 2026 11394015 Netherlands Furniture Levering van stalen legeringsmeubilair Deadline31 Mar 2026 11394336 Emergency vehicles Deadline26 May 2026 11394398 Replacement of Contract Management and Service Management System (CTRL ALT LEF) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11394407 Promotional items and business gifts Deadline06 May 2026 11394423 European tender for the supply of central ICT hardware (lot 1) and decentralised ICT hardware (lot 2). Deadline18 Mar 2026 11394512 Netherlands Technical inspection and testing services Keuren Hijs- en Hefmiddelen Deadline25 Mar 2026 11394589 Netherlands Urban planning and landscape architectural services Stedenbouwkundige Adviesdiensten Deadline23 Mar 2026 11395100 Parking Enforcement Services Deadline25 Mar 2026 11395199 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of playground equipment Onderhoud ondergronden speelvoorzieningen gemeente Land van Cuijk Deadline24 Mar 2026 11395211 Netherlands Personal computers ICT Hardware Deadline30 Mar 2026 11395498 Netherlands Transport services excl Waste transport Transport Liander Logistiek Deadline14 Apr 2026 11395514 Netherlands Housing services Strategisch Huisvestingsadvies Deadline26 Mar 2026 11395517 Netherlands Floor coverings Vloerbedekking Deadline16 Mar 2026 11395536 Netherlands Refuse collection services Inzameling Bedrijfsafval Deadline31 Mar 2026 11395659 Netherlands Refuse collection services Inzameling Bedrijfsafval Deadline31 Mar 2026 11395960 Development-oriented occupational daytime activities (SAS admission procedure without EMVI) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11398487 Netherlands Printed books Fysieke boeken Deadline23 Mar 2026 11398508 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Integraal beheercontract water en groen STP 2026-2028 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11398520 Netherlands Agency fuel cards Brandstofpassen en afname van brandstoffen elektrisch laden en aanverwante dienstverlening Deadline21 Apr 2026 11398545 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Flexibele inhuur Deadline12 May 2026 11398567 Netherlands Construction work for water projects 31209876 ROK variabel onderhoud beweegbare bruggen en sluizen Noord Nederland Deadline13 Mar 2026 11399257 EA Touchscreens - Gold Education Deadline14 Apr 2026 11399506 Netherlands Motor vehicles A06722025 Levering diverse bedrijfs- en personenwagens Deadline23 Mar 2026 11400207 Netherlands Construction work for sewage pipes 250069GDD raamovereenkomst Dordtse Werken riolering en elementenverharding Deadline27 Feb 2026 11400642 European tender for the supply of central ICT hardware (lot 1) and decentralized ICT hardware (lot 2). Deadline18 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us