Netherlands Tenders - 18 February 2026

145 tenders published in Netherlands on 18 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 18 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Park Management, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Cyber Security, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Park Management, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Cyber Security, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11466747 Market consultation data broker service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11466752 Debt relief software Deadline18 Mar 2026 11466799 Dynamic Purchasing System Hiring third parties for Tilburg University Deadline21 Dec 2030 11466999 Market consultation Electronic Lab Notebook Deadline04 Mar 2026 11469213 VTH system Deadline04 Mar 2026 11469216 N380-N392-N918-N919 GOH 2026 bestek 25-15-WB. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11469219 Maintenance contract Talos Arctica cryo-electron microscope Deadline04 Mar 2026 11469329 Building maintenance Municipality of Dronten Deadline06 May 2026 11469330 Drawing up an EIA plan regarding the Cumulative Pressure on the Wadden Sea Deadline06 Mar 2026 11469331 Specification 2548 N332 between km 22,400 and km 28,400 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11469332 City pass for the minimum income of the municipality of Veenendaal Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471859 Replacement, management and maintenance of DRIS displays in Purmerend Deadline16 Mar 2026 11472453 31206908: National outsourcing licensing Deadline13 Mar 2026 11473254 End of year gifts Deadline13 Apr 2026 11475264 Netherlands Security services 2026-004 beveiliging locatiemanagement en schoonmaak voor opvanglocaties binnen de gemeente Gorinchem Deadline03 Apr 2026 11475512 Aramis CCS Project: Long Lead Items - Critical Valves (new) Deadline30 Apr 2026 11475639 European tender for the supply of central ICT hardware (lot 1) and decentralized ICT hardware (lot 2). Deadline18 Mar 2026 11475688 Netherlands Public relations consultancy services Strategisch communicatiebureau Deadline08 Apr 2026 11475730 Supply of steel alloy furniture Deadline31 Mar 2026 11475735 Multi-year maintenance plan (MJOP) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11475742 Tanker sprayers 4x2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11475745 European tender for cleaning work Onderwijsgroep Amstelland is.m. Contractables Deadline26 Feb 2026 11475748 European tender for ICT hardware and ICT services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11475751 Municipality of Heerenveen - EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline26 Feb 2026 11475755 Pointers in Education - EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline26 Feb 2026 11475774 Development-oriented occupational daytime activities (SAS admission procedure without EMVI) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11475775 Inspect Hoisting and Lifting Equipment Deadline25 Mar 2026 11475776 Maintenance of surfaces of play facilities in the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline24 Mar 2026 11475777 Translation services for the Public Prosecution Service / Judiciary Deadline09 Apr 2026 11475778 Parking Enforcement Services Deadline25 Mar 2026 11475779 Strategic Housing Advice Deadline26 Mar 2026 11475780 Warehouse supplies Deadline26 Mar 2026 11475781 Furniture Deadline08 May 2026 11475782 NU Quadraam - Liemers college drawing tables Deadline27 Feb 2026 11475783 European tender for cleaning work Stichting Amstelwijs in collaboration with Stichting Amstelwijs. Contractables Deadline26 Feb 2026 11475784 Market consultation EMC calculations Deadline26 Feb 2026 11475785 EA AV resources - Nissewijs Foundation Deadline18 Mar 2026 11475786 Marketconsultation Collective Heating plant Deadline26 Feb 2026 11475787 Making two Goudse Houtsingel crossing locations safer Deadline19 Feb 2026 11475788 High-resolution mass spectrometry system Deadline23 Feb 2026 11475789 Multidisciplinary design team infill location for special assignments in Deventer Deadline26 Feb 2026 11475790 Redesign of the Bergerhout roundabout in Alkmaar Deadline10 Apr 2026 11475791 Market consultation Management MFA De Hongerman and Jacobushoek gymnasium - Municipality of Nuenen Deadline26 Feb 2026 11475792 Green maintenance contract Stede Broec and Drechterland Deadline06 Mar 2026 11475793 Framework agreement for exterior painting works Deadline27 Mar 2026 11475794 Circular business park Strijkviertel - Theme: development Deadline26 Feb 2026 11475795 Redevelopment of Papyrussingel Deadline16 Mar 2026 11476262 Market Consultation HR Suite phase 2 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476279 Hiring specialist vehicles and staff Deadline24 Mar 2026 11476325 Market consultation HR - Finance system Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476330 EA Purchase of 2 trucks with tipping body and crane, including 10-year maintenance contract - municipality of Rijssen-Holten Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476341 The supply and maintenance of two (2) integrated mobile air cargo scanning systems, supply of spare parts and performance of training. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11476450 Market consultation Compact stations Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476451 004-2026 ROVK Installing underground waste containers AFV Deadline24 Mar 2026 11476452 Construction Team Agreement for renovation of football fields 2026-2027 Municipality of Simpelveld Deadline16 Mar 2026 11476453 Agreement Composition of various Bags Pre-packed Deadline23 Mar 2026 11476454 A06.72.2025 Delivery of various commercial and passenger cars Deadline23 Mar 2026 11476455 Urban Planning Consultancy Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11476456 Carpeting Deadline16 Mar 2026 11476457 Purchasing 2027-2030 Wmo / Youth care facilities municipalities Zaltbommel and Maasdriel Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476458 European public procurement - Green and grounds maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476459 Redevelopment of the city of Zaandam Deadline28 May 2026 11476460 Multidisciplinary design team for the new construction of GGO town hall Deadline24 Mar 2026 11476461 The AV remedy Deadline24 Mar 2026 11476462 2025/718/Object surveillance and man surveillance CU TL WB Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476463 AI 2026-0006 - Consulting Services Crucial Mile Deadline20 Mar 2026 11476464 Supplying a truck mounted aerial work platform Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476465 Senior Datawarehouse Developer - cluster BCO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476466 Delivery truck with hooklift plus crane Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476467 Senior advisor on spatial procedures Stadbrug and public transport cluster SO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476518 Netherlands Tree-maintenance services Raamovereenkomst boomonderhoud gemeente Zeist Deadline07 Apr 2026 11476555 Netherlands Research and development services and related consultancy services Wsw-statistiek Deadline02 Apr 2026 11476588 Netherlands Mechanical and electrical engineering services Onderhoud gebouwgebonden installaties 2027 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11476590 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Inhuur Tentamenondersteuners en aanverwante dienstverlening Deadline09 Apr 2026 11477281 Netherlands Fire insurance services Brandverzekeringen Deadline20 Mar 2026 11477284 Netherlands Electrical engineering installation works End of Life EoL elektrotechnische installaties RWZIs Deadline10 Apr 2026 11477342 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Europees openbare aanbesteding Flexibele schil Inkoop Contractmanagement Deadline12 May 2026 11477690 Netherlands Prefabricated buildings Tijdelijke Huisvesting Deadline02 Apr 2026 11477731 Netherlands Conversion services of ships Ombouw Havenschap 2 Deadline21 Apr 2026 11477932 The municipality wishes to conclude a framework agreement based on the RAW system for the supply and installation of (intelligent) traffic control systems ((i)VRIs) or the replacem Deadline14 Apr 2026 11477982 Cleaning services and window cleaning Deadline04 May 2026 11478033 Cleaning services 2.0 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478034 Customer tracking system for debt assistance Deadline08 Apr 2026 11478068 Market consultation: Modular Breaching Containers Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478069 EA Personal Leadership Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478070 Removing weeds on pavements and sweeping pavements 2026 – 2030 (2034) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478071 Emergency response training Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478072 Fire insurance Deadline20 Mar 2026 11478073 European public procurement Flexible shell Purchasing & Contract Management Deadline12 May 2026 11478091 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Raamovereenkomst Inhuur van Boas en Parkeercontroleurs Deadline14 Apr 2026 11478126 Netherlands Construction work Renovatie en uitbreiding Museum Dr8888 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11478127 Netherlands Data-processing machines hardware ICT Werkplekhardware en accessoires Deadline27 Feb 2026 11478161 SOC services Deadline27 Mar 2026 11478173 Netherlands Sporting services Bedrijfsfitness VWS Deadline13 Apr 2026 11478201 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Dynamisch Aankoop Systeem Inhuur derden voor Tilburg University Deadline21 Dec 2030 11478255 Hiring exam assistants and related services Deadline09 Apr 2026 11478256 DAS Mowing Watercourses Wapserveen Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478257 DAS Mowing Water courses Veendijk - Havelte Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478258 DAS Mowing Water courses Ruinerwold - Koekange Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478259 DAS Mowing waterways Maaischouw Achterhoek autumn 2025 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478260 Ex ante announcement Outsourcing Financial Economic Services SAA A9 Badhoevedorp – Holendrecht Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478261 Shelter for Ukrainian displaced persons Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478262 Green maintenance Vessem-Wintelre - municipality of Eersel Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478263 Virtualization IV Deadline09 Apr 2026 11478264 Mowing lawns - municipality of Eersel Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478265 Specification 17 Mowing of waterways and ponds in the urban area of ​​the municipality of Noordoostpolder Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478266 Delivery HVO100 an AdBlue Deadline09 Apr 2026 11478267 Gunningen DAS Zeist Q4 – 2025. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478268 Conversion Port Authority 2 Deadline21 Apr 2026 11478269 National - Announcement of voluntary advance transparency - DAQ regarding RaM 2.0 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478270 Framework agreement for white and brown goods Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478271 Awards DAS Wijk bij Duurstede Q4 – 2025. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478272 2026-004 security, location management and cleaning for reception locations within the municipality of Gorinchem Deadline03 Apr 2026 11478273 Awards DAS Baarn Q4 – 2025. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478274 Amsterdam - PHS - Superstructure contract 6 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478275 Corporate fitness VWS Deadline13 Apr 2026 11478276 Softwarebroker Deadline20 Apr 2026 11478277 Senior Java Developer Integration - cluster BCO Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478278 Framework Agreement for Hiring Boas and Parking Inspectors Deadline14 Apr 2026 11478279 Senior Systems Engineer City Bridge and Public Transport - cluster SO Deadline05 Mar 2026 11478280 Wsw statistics Deadline02 Apr 2026 11478281 2024032 Youth Work Schagen 2025-2029 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11478282 Security services - Flexible shell Deadline13 Apr 2026 11478283 Delivery Combi vacuum vehicle Deadline10 Apr 2026 11478284 Integrated maintenance of Zoetermeer South-East Deadline04 Mar 2026 11478285 Industrial waste Deadline29 Mar 2026 11478495 Netherlands Hire of buses and coaches with driver Touringcarvervoer Deadline17 Apr 2026 11478609 Netherlands Office automation software package Softwarebroker Deadline20 Apr 2026 11478663 Netherlands Digital cartography equipment InSAR based deformation service for the Dutch built environment 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11478940 Netherlands Software package and information systems Schuldhulpverleningssoftware Deadline18 Mar 2026 11478993 De-icing agents (road salt) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11480287 Netherlands Research and development services and related consultancy services Rivierkreeftenpilots Deadline26 Mar 2026 11480324 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Schoonmaakdienstverlening en Glasbewassing Deadline04 May 2026 11480326 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Extensief maaien en exotenbestrijding Deadline30 Mar 2026 11480337 Netherlands Car park building construction work Parkeergarage Vlijtseweg Deadline28 Apr 2026 11480653 Netherlands Petroleum products fuel electricity and other sources of energy Levering HVO100 en AdBlue Deadline09 Apr 2026 11480978 Netherlands Clothing footwear luggage articles and accessories Raamovereenkomst Overhemden Deadline19 Jun 2026 11481506 This concerns the delivery of brand-dependent (installed base related) virtualization products and brand-independent virtualization products. Deadline09 Apr 2026 11481512 The municipality of Heerenveen intends to tender an Enterprise Service Bus (ESB) in accordance with the tender documents and, in particular, the Program of Requirements. See the te Deadline16 Apr 2026 11481871 Contractor for Gilze en Rijen boardroom Deadline17 Mar 2026 11481873 Land sale for amenity plots Stadshagen – plot Z5 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11481874 Insurance broker incl. insurance Deadline18 Mar 2026 11481875 End of year gift 2026-2029 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481876 Market consultation for end-of-year gift 2026-2029 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481877 Managing four national treasuries Deadline05 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us