Netherlands Tenders - 23 February 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

273 tenders published in Netherlands on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 23 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Energy, IT-Access Control.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 23 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Energy, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11524152 Engineering services Deadline27 Mar 2026 11524154 Replacement of purge air networks at the Water Profit Station in Nieuwegein Deadline19 Mar 2026 11524155 Mow grass and flowerbeds Deadline12 Mar 2026 11524156 Explosive Remnants of War detection and clearance Almere Deadline27 Feb 2026 11526202 Q005 - Catering services Deadline07 May 2026 11527102 European tender for meetings and overnight stays UWV Deadline23 Mar 2026 11527104 VNG 25.097 Project leader licensing through BIM Deadline07 Mar 2026 11527105 Realization of modular homes Cornelis Evertsenstraat Phase 2 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11527106 Realization of 14 modular homes at Vlijkade Deadline13 Mar 2026 11527107 A06.73.2025 HBF systems Bicycle sheds Leiden Deadline23 Mar 2026 11527108 ROBH-2026-01 Regular Maintenance Buijtenhout Deadline23 Mar 2026 11527109 VNG 26.001 Regional Advisor for Care and Safety in the Northwest/Central region Deadline07 Mar 2026 11527110 EA Wholesale office supplies function for Radboud University Medical Center and Radboud University Deadline07 Mar 2026 11528521 Catering services for the Rijksacademie Deadline24 Apr 2026 11528522 Delivery of Household Items and Foodstuffs Deadline24 Mar 2026 11530841 IWR2026|Laptops & fixed IT workstations Deadline07 Mar 2026 11530842 Relocation of the Royal Library's physical collection Deadline07 Mar 2026 11530843 EduMare - Framework agreement for maintenance of electrical installations Deadline07 Mar 2026 11532128 Supply and maintenance of high-voltage and low-voltage installations _ Supply and maintenance of high-voltage and low-voltage installations Deadline10 Apr 2026 11532129 Open House admission procedure for Domestic Help 2026 and beyond - municipality of De Fryske Marren Deadline07 Mar 2026 11532131 Market consultation 2 Twente Airport concession Deadline07 Mar 2026 11532364 Bus transport RSG Enkhuizen Deadline19 Mar 2026 11534539 25-28-VB Removal of aquatic plants from waterways Province of Friesland 2026 - 2029 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11535098 Vacancy management, object security and integrated work within the real estate portfolio Deadline24 Apr 2026 11535104 Laboratory information management system (LIMS) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11535107 Lease commercial vehicles from the municipality of West Betuwe Deadline06 Apr 2026 11535109 ICT workplace equipment and related services Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535133 Payroll administration Deadline08 Apr 2026 11535179 WFRL-11-34913 Hot beverage facilities Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535180 Broker services flexible hiring Deadline15 Apr 2026 11535181 Editorial staff Traffic in the Netherlands Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535182 CARBONBID Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535183 Office supplies 2027-2032 Deadline19 May 2026 11535185 WFRL-11-37254 Construction work Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535186 Supply of cultural machines and tools Deadline01 Apr 2026 11535187 Redesign of the Someren recycling center Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535188 Traffic decisions Deadline23 Apr 2026 11535189 Supply of stainless steel tapping saddles and repair clamps Deadline01 Apr 2026 11535190 Fleet management Deadline01 Apr 2026 11535345 Debt assistance application Deadline09 Apr 2026 11535350 Dark Fiber connections for redundant data center/network infrastructure Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535452 Electrification RPA 8 - RPA zero (existing patrol vessel) Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535507 Voluntary transparency in advance: linear accelerators UMC Utrecht Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535549 O.R.S. Leaks and Lines - EA Cleaning & Glass Cleaning Deadline07 Apr 2026 11535568 Framework agreement 4th-line Recruitment turns Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535569 ASKO - Framework agreements for preferred suppliers of furniture Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535570 Project management Deadline03 Apr 2026 11535571 Temporary educational housing units for primary and secondary education Deadline01 Apr 2026 11535572 National - Psychotrauma support ICB Deadline15 Apr 2026 11535573 B1896; Exotic species control Drenthe Waterways 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 11535574 DAS Agriculture, earthmoving and garden and park machinery Deadline07 Mar 2026 11535575 Financial and administrative project management Deadline06 Apr 2026 11535576 Subscription management Deadline09 Apr 2026 11535577 Tablets on cell Deadline07 Apr 2026 11535578 260014GDD Retender Sanitary facilities Dordthuis Deadline07 May 2026 11535662 Hot drinks and vending facilities Deadline17 Apr 2026 11535663 National - IBS: rubber spring elements Y25+ Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535664 Accelerated public procedure - Purchase and delivery of 35 pieces of 20-foot containers including conservation coating, delivery Aruba and Curacao Deadline10 Mar 2026 11535665 Market consultation "Strengthening (Traction) Energy Supply Metro RET" Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535666 Integrated map and object management Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535670 Management and further development of the Pupil Registration System (PRS) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11535860 20815136- Delivery Sonardome for ASWF Deadline08 Mar 2026 11535861 PRJ1520A - Manufacture and supply of four (4) horizontally mounted fish-safe axial pumps with check valve, one (1) dummy pump and two (2) lifting slides with guides. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11535862 Purchase and maintenance of robotic lawn mowers Deadline14 Apr 2026 11535863 Hiring temporary workers up to scale 8 Deadline24 Apr 2026 11535864 Market consultation for interior landscaping Deadline07 Mar 2026 11535865 Charging infrastructure of parking facilities Deadline28 Apr 2026 11535866 Construction team renovating the town hall of the municipality of Oldenzaal Deadline26 Mar 2026 11535867 Cutting units 7-L1, 7-L2 and 7-L4 Deadline03 Apr 2026 11535868 Framework Agreement for Calibration of Measuring Equipment Deadline14 Apr 2026 11535869 Scanunits Deadline07 Mar 2026 11536040 Payroll Administration Deadline08 Apr 2026 11536145 2025-59 Maintenance and inspection of fire extinguishing equipment Deadline13 Apr 2026 11536595 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services 2025-055 interieur- en bouwkundig architect en bijbehorende technische adviesdiensten tbv het cultuurhu Deadline23 Mar 2026 11536604 Netherlands Construction work Realisatie 14 modulaire woningen Vlijkade Deadline13 Mar 2026 11536613 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Laboratorium informatie management systeem LIMS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11536644 Monitoring public space Deadline27 Mar 2026 11536697 REFURBISHED 3T MRI SCANNER Deadline26 Mar 2026 11536700 Cleaning maintenance - Parcival College Deadline07 Apr 2026 11536705 Obligation to receive watercourses Deadline27 Mar 2026 11536708 2025-059 Realization of New Linge Bridge (construction team) Deadline20 Apr 2026 11536747 Framework agreement for planning economic services Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536748 Local Youth Aid Lelystad Municipality 2026 - 2038 Plot 4b: Occupational Therapy Deadline04 Mar 2026 11536753 Local Youth Assistance Lelystad Municipality 2026 - 2038 Plot 4a: Family Counseling I and II Deadline04 Mar 2026 11536758 Datacenters Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536760 VTH Business System FUMO Deadline20 Apr 2026 11536770 Government-wide tender for Audit Services 2026-2030 Deadline18 May 2026 11536771 INK204 - Providing archaeological services 2026 - 2030 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11536772 Framework agreement for kitchen maintenance and inspections Deadline07 Apr 2026 11536773 Graphic services, printing Deadline01 May 2026 11536774 Flexible hiring of workers Deadline13 Apr 2026 11536775 EA Delivery Molest-resistant Furniture (Soft Furniture) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11536776 Construction and renovation of landscaping Deadline07 Apr 2026 11536777 AI 2025-0184 - Purchasing Trees 2026 -2030 Deadline28 Apr 2026 11536778 Group bus trips Deadline17 Apr 2026 11536779 Framework Agreement Revision of GGOR level decisions/target level plans 2026-2036 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11536780 Delivery of theater spots for Theater a/d Vrijthof Deadline03 Apr 2026 11536781 Monitoring environment policy indicators of the province of Utrecht Deadline03 Apr 2026 11536782 Project development Drostenerf - IJsselmuiden Deadline20 Mar 2026 11536783 Market consultation framework agreement Modernization of Electrical Installations and PLC controls Bridges and Locks specifications – ROK EI&PLC (PZI_9-2025) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536784 Voluntary transparency in advance: Vegetation analysis for wildfire fighting Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536785 NU - Oudehaske West Deadline11 May 2026 11536786 Market consultation Collective Heating plants Muiderberg Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536787 Voluntary transparency in advance for the purchase of MWA ablation systems Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536788 DAS Dry mowing Clearing residual crop – 3 variants Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536789 Processing municipal green waste Deadline23 Apr 2026 11536790 DAS Dry Mowing Bare the roughness with disc mower 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536791 DAS Dry mowing Mowing Bloemdijken mowing management Goeree-Overflakkee and Hoeksche Waard Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536792 DAS Dry mowing of avenues and ponds on the Slangenburg estate Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536793 DAS Dry Mowing Mowing Brabantse Biesbosch Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536794 2025030 Framework Agreement Urban Planning Office Schagen Oost Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536795 DAS Dry mowing Mowing and clearing flower dikes Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536796 Purchasing signage and beaconing in Zevenaar Deadline08 Apr 2026 11536797 DAS dry mowing Haaksbergerveen Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536798 DAS Dry mowing Liesbos and Hooijberg Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536799 DAS Dry Mowing Polder de Noordwaard - kowaard and the threshold Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536800 IONM equipment including consumables Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536801 Moving services Deadline02 Apr 2026 11536802 Softshell Framework Agreement Deadline01 Sep 2026 11536803 DAS Dry Mowing Groeneveld Estate in Baarn Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536804 DAS Dry Mowing Botanical roadside management Ulvenhoutse Bos Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536805 DAS Dry mowing Broekhuizen estate in Leersum Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536806 DAS Dry mowing Hellegatsplaat and Gorsje Ooltgensplaat, Krammer-Volkerak Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536807 Prototype Automatic Arabic Dialect Recognition Deadline31 Mar 2026 11536808 Pre-announcement Renovation construction connecting pipes (multilayer pipe) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536810 DAS Dry Mowing Kopselaan in Leersum Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536811 Engineering Services Framework Agreement Deadline25 Mar 2026 11536812 Species Management Plan (SMP) - Roosendaal Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536813 More insight Information manager Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536814 Delivery Heesters municipality of Roosendaal Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536815 DAS Dry mowing Noordwaard -Polder Donderzand and Eijerwaard Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536816 DAS Dry mowing Purmerbos bicycle and footpaths Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536817 DAS Dry mowing Gouda and surrounding areas Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536818 Market consultation website renewal contact the police Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536819 Hiring (collection) vehicles including crew Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536820 DAS Dry mowing Mowing and/or draining dike slopes Linge banks-Diefdijk Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536821 Senior Business Project Leader NIS2 - cluster BCO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536822 Delivery Trees from the municipality of Roosendaal Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536823 Hiring TU/e ​​campus supervisors Deadline26 Mar 2026 11536824 Municipality of Montfoort - Transformation to WeTraveld VVL Linschoten Deadline26 Mar 2026 11536825 Realization of sports fields and public space Sportpad Roelofarendsveen (Phase 3) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11536826 National Real Estate Agency Roads and Sewerage Framework Agreement Deadline20 Apr 2026 11536827 Multifunctionals Deadline11 May 2026 11536828 Animal shelter services - municipality of Almere Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536829 EA - WMO Tools Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536830 Valet Parking market consultation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536831 Picassolaan, Alkmaar Deadline31 Mar 2026 11536832 Market consultation Collecting waste paper and cardboard Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536833 Renovation of library in Leidschendam Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536834 Microsoft Licenses EA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11536835 Market consultation External expertise Sumona Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536836 Market consultation Registration of Professional Competence and Incidents Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536837 HVAC overhaul M5M6 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11536838 AT-2026-02: Market exploration Realization project Expansion Platforms Bonaire International Airport Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536839 DAS Dry mowing - mowing Genenbank Oost Dronten Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536840 DAS Dry mowing Mowing activities in botanically valuable meadows (Natura 2000) Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536841 Announcement of Cost Price Survey for Guidance for Residents of Skaeve Huse Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536842 Participation in the sounding board of public heating companies Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536843 DAS Dry mowing Spinolaschans and 4th Bergboezem Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536844 Tender for Electricity and Gas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11536845 Market consultation Promotional items and Business gifts Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536846 Supplying a rear loader Deadline24 Feb 2026 11536847 Land sale in the center of Uithuizen Deadline20 Apr 2026 11536848 Accelerate Cyber Readiness Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536849 (Retender) Framework agreement Corrective maintenance plumbing work municipality of Breda 2 plots Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536850 Voluntary transparency in advance for the provision of specialist youth mental health care with the hospital. Deadline28 Feb 2026 11536851 Request for tender for the European public tender for Accounting Services 2026-2029 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11536853 Accountantsdiensten 2026 e.v. Deadline02 Apr 2026 11536930 EA Framework Agreement for anti-slip equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11536932 C2000 and Object radios Deadline06 May 2026 11536955 Management and Maintenance of Security Assets Deadline02 Apr 2026 11536988 Adenium - EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline28 Feb 2026 11537223 Newly built Schools by the Sea (Vocational Education & Lyceum by the Sea) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11537224 Implementation partner Sports & Exercise Deadline10 Apr 2026 11537225 Subscription services, municipality of Apeldoorn, 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11537226 European tender for implementation of the National Insulation Program (NIP): SPUK Local Approach to Insulation Deadline30 Mar 2026 11537227 Non-public European tender procedure, selection of construction team partners for Cubicus renovation Deadline28 Feb 2026 11537228 Zinker polls Deadline25 Mar 2026 11537229 Asset manager WKO Deadline28 Feb 2026 11537230 European tender for educational resources for the Catholic School Foundation Utrecht in collaboration with Verus Deadline08 Apr 2026 11537232 Disposal and processing of nitrous oxide cylinders for the municipality of Amsterdam and Spaarnelanden N.V. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11537233 Environmental Impact Reports Heat programs in Central Holland Deadline30 Mar 2026 11537234 National - Nature Value Inventory (NWI) Railway verges Deadline13 Apr 2026 11537235 Postal services 2026 - 2027 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11537236 A08.554.2025 Framework Agreement Element Paving Municipality of Oegstgeest Deadline11 Mar 2026 11537378 Netherlands Reproduction equipment De Rooi Pannen Repro Apparartuur en Portaal Deadline14 Apr 2026 11537443 Netherlands Waste and rubbish containers and bins Levering van kunststof rolcontainers Deadline30 Apr 2026 11537444 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Reiniging en inspectie duikers Gemeente Heerlen Deadline03 Apr 2026 11537491 Netherlands Construction work 23765 Realisatie Masterplan Rijkswaterstaat Derde Werelddreef 1 te Delft Deadline23 Mar 2026 11537737 Netherlands Presents and rewards Eindejaarsgeschenken Deadline07 May 2026 11537744 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Microsoft Licenties Deadline16 Mar 2026 11537877 Netherlands Construction structures and materials auxiliary products to construction except electric apparatus Leveringen van technische gebruiks- en verbruiksmaterialen Deadline08 Apr 2026 11538111 Netherlands Software programming and consultancy services Beheer en doorontwikkeling Pupil Registratie Systeem PRS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11538166 Netherlands Agricultural machinery Levering cultuurtechnische machines en gereedschappen Deadline01 Apr 2026 11538580 Netherlands Construction work AI 2026-0008 - Uitvoerder Geothermie Amsterdam-Amstelveen 1 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11538606 Netherlands Agricultural forestry horticultural aquacultural and apicultural services Onderhoud vaste planten gemeente Heerlen Deadline30 Mar 2026 11539076 Delivery of underground containers and access control systems Deadline05 Mar 2026 11539306 Student monitoring system for Language and Arithmetic Deadline13 Apr 2026 11539307 Deliveries of technical consumables and consumables Deadline08 Apr 2026 11539309 Cleaning and inspection of divers Municipality of Heerlen Deadline03 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us