Netherlands Tenders - 27 February 2026

121 tenders published in Netherlands on 27 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 27 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Education & Training, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Education & Training, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11620629 Construction work Deadline08 Apr 2026 11622686 Supply of warehouse and workshop furniture and internal transport equipment Deadline10 Apr 2026 11622688 Student transport Mytylschool Roosendaal Deadline08 Apr 2026 11622689 11791 - Selection of contractor Lintrack Deadline13 Mar 2026 11622690 Medicines Transport Deadline09 Mar 2026 11622691 DAS Compute and Storage 2024-10C Deadline31 Mar 2026 11623103 Hiring technical manager ICT workplace (2.0 FTE) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11623142 Market consultation for cleaning services, window cleaning and deep cleaning Deadline13 Mar 2026 11623177 Asphalt cutlery 2025 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11625488 Voluntary transparency Social work municipality of Oude IJsselstreek Deadline13 Mar 2026 11625611 City pass for the minimum income of the municipality of Veenendaal Deadline13 Mar 2026 11625612 Workplace equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 11625613 CLAS Dataplatform Deadline13 Mar 2026 11625614 Framework agreement for maintenance of traffic control systems 2026 - 2030 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11625615 Development sub-area II and III master plan 2.0 center Schinveld Deadline13 Apr 2026 11625616 Lookout tower Maashorst nature reserve Deadline13 Mar 2026 11625617 National public procedure for drawing up NRD and EIA plan Deadline08 Apr 2026 11625618 Delivery of Medium Sized Harbour, seagoing capable, Tugs Deadline13 Mar 2026 11625619 Replacing the walking deck and coating the stairs and slope of VvE De Terp I Deadline08 Apr 2026 11625620 Market consultation breakfast pass Deadline13 Mar 2026 11625621 37026 | Realization of housing RvdK and Justid Burgemeester Raveslootsingel 2 in Almelo Deadline30 Mar 2026 11625622 Service agreement for renting tent accommodations and other matters for Heumensoord camp, Nijmegen Four Days Marches Deadline13 Mar 2026 11625623 Market consultation Financial coaching 18/18+ secondary schools Deadline13 Mar 2026 11625624 DAS School Furniture Primary Education Deadline31 Jul 2029 11625625 Integrated maintenance contract Piet Heintunnel, Spaarndammertunnel and Michiel de Ruijtertunnel Deadline20 Apr 2026 11625626 Advisory Services Dredging Regular 2026 (DIG-17863) Deadline09 Apr 2026 11625627 Matching and Segmentation Deadline13 Mar 2026 11628387 K004-One-day bus trips/coach transport Deadline06 May 2026 11628417 Personnel planning Application AGM and AGZ Deadline02 Mar 2026 11628468 Office automation Deadline20 Mar 2026 11628474 Framework agreement for maintenance of traffic control systems 2026-2030 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11628504 Wmo guidance, day care and domestic help Deadline13 Mar 2026 11628505 EOA Delivery of side loaders including sales containers and R&D maintenance contract Deadline25 Mar 2026 11628506 Market consultation for retail management and for the Amsterdam city pass Deadline13 Mar 2026 11628507 AV resources Committee rooms and Council Chamber Dordthuis Deadline18 Mar 2026 11628508 Execution of Surveying services Deadline13 Mar 2026 11628509 AI 2025-0167 inspection of fixed civil structures Deadline09 Mar 2026 11628510 Catering services and work café in the municipality of Middelburg Deadline12 May 2026 11628528 The purpose of this tender is to enter into an agreement with a single contractor for the supply, implementation, management and maintenance of a modern, future-proof Applicant Tra Deadline09 Apr 2026 11628598 Netherlands Playground equipment Raamovereenkomst levering en plaatsing speel- en sporttoestellen Deadline08 Apr 2026 11628822 Netherlands Parcel transport services Geneesmiddelentransport Deadline09 Mar 2026 11628988 DAS Cleaning Services Deadline31 Jul 2029 11629022 DAS Cleaning Services Deadline31 Jul 2029 11629095 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance purchase of an ultra-high performance liquid chromatography system (UHPLC) in combination with high resolution and mass accuracy m Deadline13 Mar 2026 11629097 Fully automatic immunostainers in pathology Deadline18 May 2026 11629099 Voluntary transparency Services Dommeldal Deadline13 Mar 2026 11629101 Maintenance of mechanical sewerage in the municipality of Duiven and the municipality of Westervoort Deadline13 Mar 2026 11629503 DAS Compute & Storage 2024-10C Deadline31 Mar 2026 11629661 The assignment The client hereby invites you to submit a request for participation for the “Counter-UAS CLASS II Tactical Challenge”. The aim of this call is to solicit proposa Deadline23 Mar 2026 11629790 Netherlands Non-scheduled passenger transport Gymvervoer voor basisscholen Deadline28 Apr 2026 11629843 Netherlands Concrete products 1-L-0015627-25 Betonnen banden speciale betonnen banden hulpstukken en overige betonartikelen Deadline16 Apr 2026 11630072 Commercial vehicles Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630552 Netherlands Business and management consultancy and related services Inhuur Strategisch adviseur Public Affairs Deadline08 Apr 2026 11630579 Netherlands School furniture Europese Openbare Aanbesteding Meubilair Het Martin Buber Deadline31 Mar 2026 11630986 Stamps Deadline08 Jun 2026 11631487 Netherlands Special-purpose motor vehicles Grote Inzamelvoertuigen Deadline22 May 2026 11632943 Netherlands Business and management consultancy and related services Strategisch en tactisch advies Deadline11 May 2026 11633226 Netherlands Houses construction work Niet Openbare - EU aanbesteding Nieuwbouw van Groene Zoom Ten Boer 20 woningen Deadline09 Apr 2026 11633676 Netherlands Workshop equipment Levering magazijn- en werkplaatsmeubilair en interne transportmiddelen Deadline10 Apr 2026 11633693 Netherlands Sewer cleaning services Onderhoud gemalen 2026-2029 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11633720 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Volautomatische Immunostainers Pathologie Deadline18 May 2026 11633722 Netherlands Software development services NDW Overeenkomst Priotalker 2 Deadline30 Apr 2026 11633734 Netherlands Motor vehicles Wagenpark Deadline15 Apr 2026 11634074 HAS green academy - EA Cleaning, window cleaning and sanitary facilities Deadline20 Apr 2026 11634077 The Contract involves the delivery and maintenance of 26 crashtenders. Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634095 Supplying hooklift vehicles with crane Deadline14 Apr 2026 11634096 Stamps Deadline08 Jun 2026 11634097 NDW Agreement Priotalker 2 Deadline30 Apr 2026 11634098 Hiring staff (temporary and secondment) Deadline15 Apr 2026 11634099 Hiring a Senior Implementation Advisor Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634100 Case no. 31216926; Waste benchmark 2026 to 2029 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11634101 Isolate VVE approach Deadline13 Mar 2026 11634102 Gym transport for primary schools Deadline28 Apr 2026 11634103 DIL Communications Manager Deadline07 Apr 2026 11634104 K004-One-day bus trips/coach transport Deadline06 May 2026 11634105 Announcement of voluntary transparency regarding Framework Agreement on Sports Facilities and Sports Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11634106 Strategic and tactical advice Deadline11 May 2026 11634107 Water hammer vessels temporary water hammer facility Bergambacht Dunea Deadline07 Apr 2026 11634108 Voluntary transparency afterwards for additional design services for New City Access Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634109 New construction sites in Oude Tonge and Vierpolders/De Klomp Deadline31 Mar 2026 11634110 Bridging agreement - Gray and green maintenance - Parkwijk, De Hagen, Vogelbuurt, Maarswold and lawn mowing Center area and Maarsveld Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634111 Partner for Integration Services Deadline14 Apr 2026 11634112 Delivery of sniffer dogs (DAS) Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634113 Voila - Hardware Framework Agreement Deadline13 Mar 2026 11634114 Surplus - Framework agreement for the supply of touchscreens Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634115 Project and construction manager MFA Meulvliet Deadline02 Apr 2026 11634116 Bridging agreement - Gray and green maintenance - rural area and Stadskanaal Noord Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634117 A02.54.2026 Security and alarm central services at reception locations for Ukrainian displaced persons Deadline08 Apr 2026 11634118 Financial Advisor - cluster BCO Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634119 Mobile Imaging Robot, including maintenance Deadline13 Mar 2026 11634120 Municipality of Ermelo Sheep flock Houtdorper- en Speulderveld (new) Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634122 DAS T62748 Awarded contracts year 2 Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634124 Temporary housing Polderwijk Zeewolde (retender) Deadline21 Apr 2026 11634126 Senior auditor/leasehold researcher (process and data analysis) - cluster SO Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634128 User Support Thomas DUP - cluster W&I Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634129 Ultrasensitive Multiplex Analysers Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634131 Uitbreiding Total Laboratory Automation (TLA) Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634133 Atlassian licenses Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634135 Hardware Deadline11 May 2026 11634136 Preventive youth policy of the municipality of Best Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634138 Counter-UAS CLASS II Tactical Challenge Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634140 Hiring Solution Architect Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634142 Announcement of voluntary transparency Public Space Management System of the municipality of Hengelo Deadline14 Mar 2026 11634144 EA Accountantsdiensten Deadline13 Apr 2026 11634146 European Public Tender Furniture The Martin Buber Deadline31 Mar 2026 11634147 1-L-0015627-25 Concrete tires, special concrete tires, accessories and other concrete articles Deadline16 Apr 2026 11634477 Netherlands Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages Hardware Deadline11 May 2026 11634498 Netherlands Accounting auditing and fiscal services EA Accountantsdiensten Deadline13 Apr 2026 11634499 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Flexibele arbeidskrachten 2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11634523 Netherlands Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Leerlingenvervoer Mytylschool Roosendaal Deadline08 Apr 2026 11634533 Netherlands Research consultancy services Zaaknr 31216926 Afvalbenchmark 2026 tm 2029 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11635289 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Inhuur personeel uitzenden en detacheren Deadline15 Apr 2026 11635450 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services HAS green academy - EA Schoonmaak glasbewassing en sanitaire voorzieningen Deadline20 Apr 2026 11635915 Netherlands Modular and portable buildings Directieverblijf nieuwbouw slibontwateringsinstallatie Deadline09 Apr 2026 11635969 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Broker dienstverlening Deadline29 Apr 2026 11636270 Netherlands Archaeological services Archeologische opgraving De Amfoor Deadline07 Apr 2026 11636290 Netherlands Prefabricated buildings Tijdelijke huisvesting Polderwijk Zeewolde heraanbesteding Deadline21 Apr 2026 11636319 Netherlands Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages ICT Hardware storage server werkplek Deadline08 May 2026 11636641 Netherlands Heavy-duty motor vehicles Het leveren van haakarmvoertuigen met kraan Deadline14 Apr 2026 11636671 Netherlands Sewer cleaning services Rioolreiniging en rioolinspectie Deadline13 Apr 2026 11636685 Netherlands Computer equipment and supplies Werkplek apparatuur Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us