Netherlands Tenders - 5 March 2026

197 tenders published in Netherlands on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 5 March 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Defence, IT-Access Control, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Defence, IT-Access Control, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11694590 Fruit for employees part 2 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11694591 Mobile Communication Services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11695168 Preliminary notice of tender WMO accent Deadline19 Mar 2026 11695169 Specifications (with implementation design) for the redesign of the (public) space around Folding Boxboard Eerbeek Deadline28 Apr 2026 11699142 Daily maintenance of camera observation and intrusion detection systems Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699190 ZOO BackEnd Developer Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699191 VNG - 26.013 Substantive secr. KEN! Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699192 Maintenance MAP Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699196 European Open Tender for a Vector Network Analyzer Deadline07 Apr 2026 11699199 TenneT - Grid Field Operation Offshore Netherlands (GON) - Crew Transfer Vessel (CTV) Services 2026 - 2028 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11699200 Zero (0%) emission (collection) vehicles (2026) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11699203 Telemetric management of groundwater level measurements measuring network Amsterdam 2026-2033 Deadline20 Apr 2026 11699206 NO Functional application manager case system Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699208 AI 2025-0256 - Delivery of PAH Analyzes of Air Filters to the GGD Amsterdam Deadline10 Apr 2026 11699209 Delivery of end-of-year gifts for the Child Protection Council Deadline13 Apr 2026 11699223 Framework agreement for the supply of Windshield Wiper Fluid -25˚C IPA -40˚C ETHANOL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699224 ICT Hardware (storage, server, workplace) Deadline08 May 2026 11699225 Fully automatic immunostainers in pathology Deadline18 May 2026 11699226 Market consultation Supply, maintenance and changes to traffic control devices Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699227 VNG - 25.108 Senior programmasecretaris GO v2.0 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699228 VNG 26.009 Specialist machine-readable rules Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699229 Refurbish and conversion bamboo desks FNWI Deadline13 Apr 2026 11699230 Forest management municipality of Het Hogeland Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699291 Program VRS Release 3.0, New application and issue street Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699297 Hepatitis B vaccinations for Summa college and VISTA college Deadline09 Apr 2026 11699299 NO Medior project manager Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699300 Advice and administration services Green Metropolitan Region Arnhem Nijmegen Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699301 Formal processes based on the Education and Vocational Education Act Deadline10 Apr 2026 11699302 Home office furniture Deadline10 Apr 2026 11699303 Market consultation Mowing Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699304 Carrying out condition measurements according to NEN 2767 and drawing up MJOP-Cs Deadline18 May 2026 11699305 Accountantsdiensten 2026-2029 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11699306 Vacancy management Deadline13 Apr 2026 11699307 New-build Multifunctional Accommodation (MFA) Valken '68 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11699308 EA Repair Work (Handyman) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11699309 RAD|Mendix Expert Business Engineer Senior - cluster BCO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699310 Integrated development vision for the Rijswijk station area Deadline01 Apr 2026 11699311 Safety Supervisors 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 11699312 Digital diagnostic instrument Deadline08 Apr 2026 11699313 Flanges (carbon steel) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11699314 European non-public tender for architect New Construction KC De Groene Bogen Deadline27 Mar 2026 11699315 Market consultation National wheelchair transport Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699316 VWS EA - GAPIV audits Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699317 Underground parking garage Peperstraat in Zaandam Deadline27 Mar 2026 11699318 NO Hiring Program Manager HWBP Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699319 Language education B1 and Z route Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699320 WFRL-11-39924 Maintenance of building-related installations Deadline09 Apr 2026 11699321 47-2025 Fish Market Major maintenance Deadline13 Apr 2026 11699322 Maintenance, repair and replacement of cooling and air conditioning installations Deadline07 Apr 2026 11699341 Online courses In-depth Basic Digital Skills Deadline13 Apr 2026 11699343 Security services Municipality of Goeree-Overflakkee Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699344 Senior Technical Application Manager IAM - cluster BCO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699390 Adding exotic species information to the Dutch Species Register Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699392 Commercial vehicles Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699446 CLAS Dataplatform Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699452 SaaS management application for Youth and Wmo Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699453 Hiring Project Manager BCT Cloud (Corsa) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11699457 Market exploration European Digital Identity (EDI) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699553 Strategic intermediary services for future-proof Mobility and Logistics Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699558 European public tender for the rental and maintenance of printers, MFPs and repro machines and the supply of print management software. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699562 Delivery Steel road plates Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699630 Printed letters Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699689 ZOO FrondEnd Developer Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699730 Personal protection with fall and motion detection Deadline08 Apr 2026 11699731 Furniture Faculty of Science Deadline13 Apr 2026 11699732 Tender for measuring equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699733 Area-wide Species Management Plan (SMP) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11699734 VNG - 25.113 Regional Implementation Coach Environmental Act (North) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699735 VNG - 26.006 Project leader innovation & monitoring living environment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699736 NU SKOWF - Jozefschool furniture Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699737 Public space management and policy advice Deadline28 Apr 2026 11699738 Distribution and delivery of Bread and Pastries Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699739 VNG - 25.114 Regional Implementation Coach Environmental Act (South) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699740 VNG - 26.007 - Regional Advisor for Care and Safety North-West and Central Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699741 Framework agreement for bridge operation of movable railway bridges Deadline07 Apr 2026 11699742 Design new-build child center De Triangel in Lelystad Deadline13 Apr 2026 11699743 Supply, monitoring and maintenance of medicine refrigerators Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699744 RFI|Market consultation Legislative lawyer Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699745 Multi Sensor Multi Buoy Array for Air–Lake Interaction Research on Lake Victoria Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699746 21135-33 Multi-year Overprogram Tranche 3 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11699747 Market consultation Framework Agreement on Ground Energy Plans 2026-2029 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699748 Sustainability task for De Batavier Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699749 Dynamic purchasing system 2.0 Port of Rotterdam N.V. Deadline31 Mar 2028 11699750 EA - Framework agreement iPhones and accessories for the municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699751 Redevelopment of Oud-Overdie, municipality of Alkmaar Deadline24 Mar 2026 11699752 NO Hiring Senior Environmental Manager project A5H Quay reinforcement 1st tranche Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699753 Maintenance decanters sludge dewatering plant Heerenveen Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699754 Project leader of the Learning Rights Agreement - cluster MO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699755 European public procurement: Sanitary facilities Deadline21 Apr 2026 11699756 Program manager NMCIH Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699757 Time use survey Deadline14 Apr 2026 11699758 Covering specifications Zeeland 2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11699759 Unforeseen change in Household Assistance agreement Deadline12 Mar 2026 11700538 Provision of Audio/Video Equipment Provision of Audio/Video Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701894 Area development Baarlo - Hout-Blerick Deadline16 Apr 2026 11701960 Small electric sweeper/suction machines Deadline13 Apr 2026 11701963 Audiovisual facilities for administrative meeting rooms and central management Deadline13 Apr 2026 11701983 Framework Agreement for Maintenance of Sports Parks Deadline18 Mar 2026 11701984 Training Guidance for Young People Deadline13 Apr 2026 11701985 City marketing Deadline02 Apr 2026 11702144 Security services for the municipality of Goeree-Overflakkee Deadline28 Apr 2026 11702296 CGD Rapid intervention vehicles 2022 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11702322 Market consultation Winter measures for NS Stations Deadline19 Mar 2026 11702323 Implementation of SpUk LAI resources (Specific Payment for Local Approach to Insulation) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11702324 Access control system Eindhoven Airport Deadline15 May 2026 11702325 31213941 Financial-Economic Services (FED) Van Brienenoordbrug (V&R VBB) Deadline30 Apr 2026 11702326 Management plans Wadden Islands Deadline19 Mar 2026 11702327 European tender for the purchase of two fully automatic blood group devices and one semi-automatic system including maintenance, reagents and consumables Deadline19 Mar 2026 11702328 Voluntary transparency bridging agreement for occupational health and safety services Deadline19 Mar 2026 11702329 European non-public tender: Construction team partner New Construction Sports Hall in Ruurlo Deadline13 Apr 2026 11702330 Supplying playground equipment Deadline17 Apr 2026 11702331 External conditioned storage of samples (as-a-service) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11702332 Engineering Services Roadmap 3.0 Deadline23 Apr 2026 11702333 Canteen supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 11702334 9-L-0014046-25 Wmo Aids Deadline19 Mar 2026 11703094 Soil processing Spoorzone Deadline23 Apr 2026 11703295 Supplying medical consumables and consumables Deadline14 Apr 2026 11703297 Maintenance of natural grass sports fields Deadline20 Apr 2026 11703299 Mobility and traffic advice from the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline14 Apr 2026 11703301 Manhole covers 2026 Deadline16 Apr 2026 11703303 Case system Deadline18 May 2026 11703305 Voluntary transparency in advance of purchasing learning materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11703316 Market consultation on replacement of respiratory equipment for Radboud university medical center Deadline19 Mar 2026 11703317 Carbon certificates via Biobased Building Materials - Processors 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 11703318 Virtual classroom Deadline19 Mar 2026 11703320 Realization Expansion of Dalen Production Station Deadline09 Jun 2026 11703322 Business Project Leader NIS2 - cluster BCO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11703324 End user devices Deadline07 May 2026 11703325 Making public lighting more sustainable Deadline14 Apr 2026 11703329 Land allocation Badhuisplein Zandvoort Deadline08 Apr 2026 11703331 Market consultation Plan-MER / EIA assessment Energy Heat Program Deadline19 Mar 2026 11708695 Fleet management Deadline01 Apr 2026 11708697 ROB-2026-01 - Sewerage and paving SRBT Giessen Deadline31 Mar 2026 11708699 31209876 ROK variable maintenance of movable bridges and locks in the Northern Netherlands Deadline13 Mar 2026 11708706 Purchase of thirteen Green and infrastructure management team vehicles Deadline05 Mar 2026 11712068 Netherlands Utility vehicles Wagenparkbeheer Deadline01 Apr 2026 11712069 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services 29354 Directievoering en toezicht voor de Nederlandse Voedsel- en Warenautoriteit te Wageningen Deadline08 Apr 2026 11712080 Netherlands Archiving services Digitaliseren bouwdossiers Deadline07 May 2026 11712399 Regional Learning Platform for the Central Brabant Education Region, primary and secondary education Deadline14 Apr 2026 11712568 Framework agreement for the removal of pipelines Deadline22 Apr 2026 11713223 Netherlands Construction-related services Bestek met uitvoeringsontwerp voor de herinrichting van de openbare ruimte rondom Folding Boxboard Eerbeek Deadline28 Apr 2026 11713237 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of boilers NetVerder - Tijdelijke Warmte Centrales TWCs Deadline20 Apr 2026 11713247 Netherlands Construction work for pipelines communication and power lines for highways roads airfields and railways flatwork Herinrichting Bargerbosch Deadline31 Mar 2026 11713272 Netherlands Loading equipment Gemotoriseerde Interne Transportmiddelen Deadline07 May 2026 11713274 Netherlands Horticultural services Maaien Bermen en Sloten - Gemeente Gemert-Bakel Deadline13 Apr 2026 11713573 Open market consultation, establishment of sports construction partnership, realization of Defense sports real estate Deadline19 Mar 2026 11713574 Voluntary transparency in advance of the purchase of educational materials from publishers Deadline19 Mar 2026 11713575 Supplying, installing and managing a VSS (Video Stitching System) ready for use Deadline19 Mar 2026 11714409 Voluntary transparency in advance - Day treatment for children with developmental delays Deadline19 Mar 2026 11714427 Wmo Customization 2026 Zaanstreek-Waterland region Deadline10 Jul 2026 11714500 Purchase and maintenance LSC t.b.v. Laboratory Customs Deadline19 Mar 2026 11714502 Green maintenance of provincial buildings Deadline19 Mar 2026 11714504 Stream estuaries along the Maas and Rhine: how do we optimally restore them in practice? Deadline19 Mar 2026 11714506 Supplying, installing and optionally maintaining underground press containers Deadline23 Mar 2026 11714508 Pepper spray bottles Deadline19 Mar 2026 11714510 DAS Mowing watercourses Peat meadow area Alkmaardermeer area 2025 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11714512 Market consultation research into nutritional satisfaction in detention Deadline19 Mar 2026 11714514 Interest survey for purchasing residential care units (WMO home modifications) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11715241 Netherlands Construction work NL-Petten Integrated Petten entrance IPE exterior security measures Deadline04 May 2026 11715892 Vlijtseweg parking garage Deadline28 Apr 2026 11716293 Netherlands Motor vehicles Aanschaf dertien voertuigen teams Groen- en infrabeheer Deadline05 Mar 2026 11716343 Maintenance of solar fields (PV installations) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11716862 Netherlands Catering services Europese aanbesteding cateringdienstverlening ten behoeve van FMHaaglanden Deadline11 May 2026 11716877 Netherlands Software package and information systems Europees openbare aanbesteding VTH-applicatie Deadline12 May 2026 11716892 Netherlands Waste and rubbish containers and bins Het leveren plaatsen en optioneel onderhouden van ondergrondse perscontainers Deadline23 Mar 2026 11717568 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Offerteaanvraag implementatie beheer en onderhoud van een financile applicatie Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717576 Netherlands Counselling services Huurteam Tilburg Deadline28 Apr 2026 11717593 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Resultaatverplichte ICT- IV-opdrachten Maatwerk Diensten Applicaties RVICTO-MDA 2026 Deadline24 Jun 2026 11717608 Netherlands Natural gas Europese openbare aanbesteding herleidbaar groen gas ten behoeve van de NV Nederlandse Gasunie Deadline22 Apr 2026 11717623 Netherlands Houses construction work Niet Openbare - EU aanbesteding Nieuwbouw van Groene Zoom Ten Boer 20 woningen Deadline09 Apr 2026 11717665 Integrated water and green management contract STP 2026-2028 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11717666 Framework Agreement for Distinctive Signs and Emblems Deadline13 May 2026 11717667 Market consultation MVOI Bailiffs Deadline19 Mar 2026 11717668 Customer Service Platform CIBG Deadline25 Mar 2026 11717669 Hiring temporary employees in the green area of ​​the municipality of Dongen Deadline18 May 2026 11717670 Control room & system integrator Deadline19 Mar 2026 11718120 Netherlands Software development services Dataplatform 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 11718194 Netherlands Diagnostic supplies Narcoticatesten Douane Deadline13 Apr 2026 11718208 Netherlands Research services Beekmondingen langs Maas en Rijn hoe herstellen we ze optimaal in de praktijk Deadline19 Mar 2026 11718513 Municipality of Vijfheerenlanden - Microsoft licenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 11718542 Netherlands Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Renovatie binnenvaartkade EECV Dintelhaven noordzijde Deadline08 May 2026 11718579 Netherlands Drinks dispensers 2024-027 Warme drankenvoorziening Deadline10 Apr 2026 11718635 Netherlands Sport-related services Uitvoering sportbeleidBuurtsportcoaches gemeente Land van Cuijk Deadline16 Apr 2026 11718707 Netherlands Construction work for water projects 31209876 ROK variabel onderhoud beweegbare bruggen en sluizen Noord Nederland Deadline13 Mar 2026 11718762 Netherlands Wheelchairs Rolstoelen Deadline13 Mar 2026 11719493 Netherlands Computer-related equipment DAS ICT Laptops Deadline31 Jul 2029 11721789 Netherlands Construction work for engineering works except bridges tunnels shafts and subways Rechters en Kanunnikenbuurt Realisatie - Bouwteam Deadline07 Apr 2026 11721794 Netherlands Road transport services Base-units inclusief Verplaatsingsdienst ten behoeve van Verkeershandhaving met Flexflitsers EG041 ten behoeve van het Openbaar Ministerie Deadline07 May 2026 11722816 Netherlands Pipe connectors Development and supply of Full-end-load resistant couplings to be used for PE pipelines Deadline14 Apr 2026 11722910 Netherlands Graphic design services DTP en Vormgeving Deadline08 Apr 2026 11722968 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Inhuur adviseurs organisatie-inrichting Deadline29 Apr 2026 11723472 The municipality of Utrecht wishes to enter into an agreement for an ICT service for the purpose of supply chain monitoring from an end-user perspective, including implementation b Deadline14 Apr 2026 11723530 Netherlands Building and facilities management services Facilitair beheer Multifunctionele Centra Deadline15 Apr 2026 11723683 Construction work Deadline08 Apr 2026 11724479 Netherlands Construction work for airfields runways and manoeuvring surfaces Platformrenovatie Eindhoven Airport Deadline08 Apr 2026 11724747 Netherlands Mowers Aanschaf maaimachines Deadline14 Apr 2026 11724758 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Digitale stemhulp Waterschapsverkiezingen 2027 Deadline15 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us