Netherlands Tenders - 7 March 2026

33 tenders published in Netherlands on 7 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 7 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11761490 Realization Expansion of Dalen Production Station Deadline09 Jun 2026 11761491 Market orientation 'Implementation of animal health monitoring' Deadline21 Mar 2026 11761492 270.19.01.RE Maintenance Tunnel Houtenhoek Deadline22 Jun 2026 11761493 Market consultation for a software application for Educational Logistics in the form of Remote Services Deadline21 Mar 2026 11761494 Customer tracking system for debt assistance Deadline08 Apr 2026 11761588 Shirts Framework Agreement Deadline19 Jun 2026 11761590 Self-cleaning public toilets Deadline17 Mar 2026 11761812 Market consultation for a software application for Educational Logistics in the form of Remote Services Deadline21 Mar 2026 11761813 Framework agreement W03-2025 Maintenance of element pavements 2026-2027 Deadline09 Apr 2026 11761814 FIN - KOTA Report Deadline21 Mar 2026 11761815 31212103: For the services of Assembly and Repair of Floating Fairway Markings Deadline11 May 2026 11761816 Delivery of casing Running Services Deadline16 Apr 2026 11761817 Integrated maintenance within the built-up area 2026 onwards - Municipality of Son en Breugel Deadline13 Apr 2026 11761818 Furniture HHSK Deadline06 May 2026 11761819 Renovation of Het College Vos - Executing parties Deadline13 Apr 2026 11761820 RAW Framework Agreement Penetrated Rubble Deadline17 Apr 2026 11761822 Pre-announcement: Support regarding European subsidy processes Deadline21 Mar 2026 11761823 Process automation framework agreement Deadline21 Mar 2026 11761824 Hiring Personnel (Broker Services) Deadline24 Apr 2026 11763604 Local Purchasing Youth Care (Guidance, Treatment, Day Care): regular joining times Deadline01 May 2028 11763677 Redevelopment of Oud-Overdie, municipality of Alkmaar Deadline31 Mar 2026 11763680 Construction team contractor (re)new construction of Theresialyceum Deadline26 Mar 2026 11763681 Tanker sprayers 4x2 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11763684 DAS Mowing waterways Peat meadow area Westzaan 2025 Deadline21 Mar 2026 11763685 Furniture HHSK Deadline06 May 2026 11763687 Market consultation for corporate clothing Deadline21 Mar 2026 11763691 Overhaul smoothing equipment Deadline21 Mar 2026 11763692 Secure distribution of valuable documents Deadline15 Apr 2026 11763693 Hard Services Deadline17 Apr 2026 11763694 Hiring advice and capacity of the Risk Management department Deadline13 May 2026 11763695 Voluntary transparency in advance of purchasing learning materials Deadline21 Mar 2026 11763696 WFRL-11-37766 Thistle control Deadline21 Mar 2026 11763697 project leader LEADER 2024-2028 Deadline21 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us