Netherlands Tenders - 9 March 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

287 tenders published in Netherlands on 9 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 9 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Logistics, Cyber Security, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 9 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Logistics, Cyber Security, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11768239 Request for quotation implementation, management and maintenance of a financial application Deadline16 Mar 2026 11768345 Supplying medical consumables and consumables Deadline17 Apr 2026 11768346 Service and maintenance dew point meters Deadline21 Mar 2026 11768347 ICT Management + delivery of hardware + delivery of touchscreens Deadline01 May 2026 11768348 Hiring Program manager merger guidance ODAchterhoek and ODVeluwe Deadline14 Apr 2026 11768349 Realization Expansion of Dalen Production Station Deadline09 Jun 2026 11768350 Framework agreement for sales containers from BUCH municipalities Deadline14 Apr 2026 11769890 SOC services Deadline31 Mar 2026 11770287 Drawing up an Environmental Impact Assessment, updating the Environmental Vision and EIA basis for the Municipality of Nijmegen Deadline02 Apr 2026 11770288 Drawing up an Environmental Impact Assessment, updating the Environmental Vision and EIA basis for the Municipality of Nijmegen Deadline02 Apr 2026 11770290 Open House admission procedure for Domestic Help 2026 and beyond - municipality of De Fryske Marren Deadline21 Mar 2026 11770292 Nature measures and quay work Optimization of water storage in De Onlanden Deadline21 Mar 2026 11770295 Specialist hiring in Physical Domain Deadline21 Apr 2026 11770297 National - Developing, delivering and maintaining an IoT network at Stations Deadline08 Jun 2026 11770299 Market consultation Future-oriented IT support Social Domain municipality of Breda Deadline21 Mar 2026 11771045 Supply, installation and maintenance of a Confocal microscope for the Faculty of Science of the Utrecht University Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771133 Delivery, installation and maintenance of an Ion mobility mass spectrometer for the Faculty of Science of Utrecht University Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771200 Supply of filter cloths for membrane filter presses Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771208 Front-end Developer - cluster SB Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771209 Supportovereenkomst MidPoint t.b.v. Identity and Access Management (IAM) Deadline28 Apr 2026 11771210 Atmospheric Stability Profile campaign Deadline28 May 2026 11771211 Market exploration into the information needs of the business community for information and the reporting process via the Central Sanctions Reporting Point Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771212 Daily maintenance of gas detection and distribution systems Deadline24 Apr 2026 11771213 Cutlery 1880, dirty and cleaning cutlery province of Drenthe 2026-2030 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771214 Vehicle Acquisition and In-Service Verification (ISV) of Heavy-Duty Vehicles Deadline08 May 2026 11771215 Cleaning, ODZOB Deadline16 Apr 2026 11771216 Manage bicycle sheds Deadline16 Apr 2026 11771217 Assessments ABD Deadline24 Apr 2026 11771240 European Furniture Tender for the PCOU Foundation (primary education) in collaboration with Contractables Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771241 Servers and storage Deadline08 May 2026 11771242 Municipality of Ermelo Private (bulky) green waste Deadline16 Apr 2026 11771243 Mowing the tie Water courses Loon – Others – Eext Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771244 Mowing the badger Water courses Zeegse - Annen - Taarloo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771245 Mowing the badger Water courses Haren - Zuidlaren - Tynaarlo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771246 DAS Mowing Waterlopen Bergeijk, Westerhoven, Luyksgestel, Riethoven, Eersel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771247 DAS Maaien Waterlopen Strabrecht, Sang&Goorkens (Lierop) and de Pan (Maarheeze) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771248 Mowing waterways in peat meadow area Varkensland 2025 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771249 AI 2024-0064 Framework agreement for supply, management and maintenance of public power cabinets and charging infrastructure for pleasure craft Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771250 4-W-0033061-25: Westloop, engineering and implementation renovation of pressure pipes Heemraadsingel Deadline29 Apr 2026 11771251 Maintenance of mobile water storage systems (flaracks with clean, dirty and black water) Deadline01 May 2026 11771252 Voluntary transparency for integrated services for package lockers and private UvA/HvA packages Deadline23 Mar 2026 11771253 Renovation of the Meierijstad administrative center Architectural Deadline09 Apr 2026 11771254 Reprographic services Deadline07 May 2026 11771255 Senior auditor/researcher leasehold (analysis valuations) - cluster SO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11772339 GGD Groningen Digital Dossier Youth Health Care Deadline07 May 2026 11772364 Multidisciplinary design team for the new construction of GGO town hall Deadline07 Apr 2026 11772685 Static fencing and gates Deadline22 Mar 2026 11772686 Delivery and maintenance of a Catenary installation trolley for RET Deadline29 Apr 2026 11772858 Cleaning and inspecting sewers Deadline15 Apr 2026 11772859 EA ICT Hardware for Foundation for Protestant Christian Primary Education Barendrecht and Ridderkerk in collaboration with Contractables Deadline22 Mar 2026 11772860 Supply of Electricity and Natural Gas, Purchasing Consortium Rotterdam-Leiden 2028-2030 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11772861 European tender for the rental and maintenance of printers, MFPs and repro machines and the supply of print management software Deadline20 Apr 2026 11772862 Framework agreement for the supply of school furniture PO Deadline30 Apr 2026 11772863 P24.003 Track replacement Schiebroek Deadline28 Apr 2026 11772864 ICP TQ MS Deadline08 May 2026 11772865 Supply and maintain surveying equipment Deadline13 Apr 2026 11772867 AI 2026-0030 - Puccini Paving Materials Deadline16 Apr 2026 11772868 Nanoparticle flow cytometry Deadline22 Mar 2026 11772869 Framework Agreement for Total Hip Prostheses Deadline21 Mar 2026 11772870 European Tender Replacement telephony solution EA2025-121 Deadline06 May 2026 11772871 Levering hout t.b.v. NV Irado Deadline21 Mar 2026 11772872 Processing construction and demolition waste Deadline08 May 2026 11772873 DAS Mowing Watercourses Peat meadow area Schermereilanden 2025 Deadline21 Mar 2026 11772874 Zeeland.com Deadline21 Apr 2026 11773034 processing of baby diapers and route-collected incontinence materials to be delivered Deadline22 Mar 2026 11773035 Kennispark parking facility Deadline21 May 2026 11773037 Accelerate Cyber Readiness Deadline13 Apr 2026 11773041 Building Block Audio - broadcasting for nautical objects Deadline21 Mar 2026 11773063 Management and operation of Nimma Nova sports center Deadline12 May 2026 11773064 Sonic Weapon System Deadline28 Mar 2026 11773143 Operational lease Fleet Deadline20 Apr 2026 11773144 National - Professional literature and subscriptions Deadline21 May 2026 11773145 VNGR -26.016 Compliance Coordinator Coordinator Deadline22 Mar 2026 11773146 Supply, maintenance and inspection of primary education sports materials Deadline11 May 2026 11773147 Drawing up a species management plan for the municipality of Beesel Deadline30 Apr 2026 11773322 Waste collection Vehicles municipality of Boxtel Deadline22 Mar 2026 11773508 Lease bicycles for employees of the municipality of Weert Deadline21 Apr 2026 11773509 EA Biochemie analyzers enhanced Deadline22 Mar 2026 11773510 EA Lasopleidingen Deadline22 Mar 2026 11773860 RAW Framework Agreement Green Maintenance Betuwe East Stedelijk 2026-2031 Deadline17 Apr 2026 11773861 Market consultation on water meters (and connectivity) PWN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11773862 European public tender for cleaning maintenance and window cleaning of municipal indoor sports facilities in the municipality of Soest Deadline23 Apr 2026 11774461 Accountant Voorne aan Zee Deadline01 Jun 2026 11774972 Integrated rescue units Deadline17 Mar 2026 11774973 Hull vessels Deadline17 Mar 2026 11774974 REFURBISHED 3T MRI SCANNER Deadline26 Mar 2026 11775526 DAS Mowing Waterlopen Leende, Budel Deadline21 Mar 2026 11776359 Netherlands Office cleaning services Schoonmaak ODZOB Deadline16 Apr 2026 11777194 Netherlands Financial leasing services Lease fietsen tbv medewerkers gemeente Weert Deadline21 Apr 2026 11777219 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses ICP TQ MS Deadline08 May 2026 11778136 Broad track tractor with extension Deadline09 Apr 2026 11778139 Food/Non-food for X TU Delft Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778147 Pest control Deadline10 Apr 2026 11778170 Delivery of various playground equipment for N.V. Irado Deadline22 Apr 2026 11778171 Landscape Architecture Assignment Erasmus MC Deadline03 Apr 2026 11778172 New construction Above 't IJ Deadline30 Mar 2026 11778173 Market consultation regarding the proposed tender of the National monitor of the National Flu Prevention Program (NPG) and the National Pneumococcal Vaccination Program for Adults Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778174 Flexible workforce driving staff Deadline07 May 2026 11778175 Power Platform and Dynamics 365 management and further development Deadline18 Mar 2026 11778176 BZK-CAT-EA Overnight accommodation, meeting and event locations Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778177 A08.506.2025 Public Space Lammenschansstrip Phase 2 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11778178 Digital Farmer Management System Service Provision for the ‘WISE Program’ Deadline07 Apr 2026 11778179 Network components Deadline30 Apr 2026 11778180 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance: Municipal newspaper Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778181 Framework agreement for Christmas packages 2026 - 2029 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11778182 New construction IKC Nieuwveense Landen - Meppel Deadline07 Apr 2026 11778183 A08.438 Redevelopment of Leiden bus station Deadline22 May 2026 11778184 Lockdown browser Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778185 Renovation of ornamental and hedge plants in the municipality of Rijswijk Deadline09 Apr 2026 11778186 Winter equipment Deadline09 Apr 2026 11778187 Extension of accountant's agreement Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778189 Legal matters system Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778194 Netherlands Technical automobile inspection services Vehicle Acquisition and In-Service Verification ISV of Heavy-Duty Vehicles Deadline08 May 2026 11778196 Netherlands Car park management services Beheer fietsenstallingen Deadline16 Apr 2026 11778256 Netherlands Sports goods and equipment Levering onderhoud en inspectie van sportmaterialen basisonderwijs Deadline11 May 2026 11778265 Security and reception services Deadline17 Apr 2026 11778271 Mobile telephony Deadline30 Apr 2026 11778300 U&A2025-CV-03 Cleaning sandboxes and replacing impact-absorbing sand surfaces from 2026 to 2029. Deadline09 Apr 2026 11778301 TITAN (Tethered Intelligence Tactical Aerial Node) Deadline15 Mar 2026 11778354 Security Deadline17 Apr 2026 11778355 Facade maintenance installations (facade lifts) Deadline22 Jun 2026 11778356 Occupational health services Deadline13 Apr 2026 11778357 Large Collection Vehicles Deadline22 May 2026 11778358 Supply underground containers and access control systems Deadline16 Apr 2026 11778359 Delivery of two hook crane vehicles Deadline04 May 2026 11778361 Framework agreement for the purchase of commercial vehicles for the municipality of Oldenzaal Deadline10 Apr 2026 11778362 Social guidance Deadline14 Mar 2026 11778364 Window cleaning Deadline08 Apr 2026 11778365 Applicant Tracking System More Insight Deadline09 Apr 2026 11778366 European tender for Architecture software Municipality of Breda Deadline21 Apr 2026 11778367 Voluntary Transparency Fleet Insurance Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778368 Hiring IT Professionals Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778369 Architect selection Total Engineering new construction KC Borculo Deadline30 Mar 2026 11778370 In-situ diagnostics Second Harmonic Generation (SHG) for PLD system Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778371 Organization of the above-ground Christmas square in Valkenburg Deadline09 Apr 2026 11778372 Transshipment, Transport and Processing of household waste Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778373 1-W-0016671-25 Asphalt works 2026-2028 RAW -specifications- Framework agreement Deadline20 Apr 2026 11778374 Delivery of heavy commercial vehicles with an open platform for the municipality of Barendrecht Deadline21 Apr 2026 11778375 Housing and public space - area development De Wolfskamer Deadline17 Apr 2026 11778376 Types of Management Plan Wageningen Deadline07 Apr 2026 11778377 Delivery of various types of commercial vehicles Deadline20 Apr 2026 11778378 Announcement of an awarded contract after Market consultation: Government construction guide for the RVB Deadline29 Mar 2026 11778379 Purchasing Framework Resources Deadline31 Dec 2125 11778380 Open House Collective Care Facility - Interim opening Deadline30 Jun 2026 11778381 Voluntary transparency printing and distribution Stadskrant Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778382 Hiring IT (Broker) Deadline04 May 2026 11778383 Performance test services Deadline22 Apr 2026 11778384 Realization of Child Center Wassenaar Deadline07 Apr 2026 11778385 Selection procedure Water Tower Deadline03 Jul 2026 11778386 Geodetic measuring equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 11778387 Digital learning environment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778388 Mechanical control of Asian hornet nests Deadline10 Apr 2026 11778389 Supporting services for self-risk bearing WGA and ZW and reintegration Deadline07 May 2026 11778390 Management, cleaning and operation of canteens for sports facilities Deadline21 Apr 2026 11778391 Purchasing services certified institutions 2026 region WBO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778392 Maintenance of sports fields in the municipalities of Duiven and Westervoort Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778393 Constructor of Sports Complex Sports Park Deadline03 Apr 2026 11778394 Civil Affairs application Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778395 Cathodic protection sensoring & Digital platform Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778396 Installation advisor Sports Complex Sports Park Deadline03 Apr 2026 11778397 Supply home workplaces and adapted furniture Deadline13 May 2026 11778398 School and office furniture & sports and play furniture Deadline22 Apr 2026 11778399 Connections ZGR 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 11778400 Connections Bronze 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 11778401 European Tender for ICT Hardware for the Christian Primary Education Foundation for Veenendaal and the surrounding area in collaboration with Contractables Deadline16 Apr 2026 11778402 WMO and student transport Deadline08 Apr 2026 11778403 Anti-slip measures in the municipality of Leidschendam-Voorburg Deadline09 Apr 2026 11778404 Mobility scan framework agreement Deadline13 Apr 2026 11778405 AI 2025-0141 - Supply, installation and maintenance of solar power installations Deadline11 May 2026 11778406 Bus transport Deadline09 Apr 2026 11778407 Catering Deadline12 May 2026 11778408 Changing the environmental plan to the theme of companies Deadline21 May 2026 11778409 Heat program incl. EIA Deadline15 Mar 2026 11778410 Catering Deadline12 May 2026 11778411 EA Hiring Data & AI Professionals Deadline29 May 2026 11778412 Design, Supply, Installation and Maintenance - Warehouse equipment (new construction) for long lengths and plate racks Deadline15 Mar 2026 11778413 Energy system Campus East Deadline09 Apr 2026 11778414 Generic personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline20 Apr 2026 11778415 Framework Agreement Supply and installation of Playground and Sports Equipment 2026-2030 Deadline09 Apr 2026 11778416 Functional Manager City Management Parking - cluster BCO Deadline15 Mar 2026 11778417 Implementation of anti-slip measures by the Municipality of Lelystad Deadline22 Apr 2026 11778418 European tender for ICT Hardware for the Primary Education Foundation in the municipality of Zundert in collaboration with Contractables Deadline15 Mar 2026 11778419 Management Assistant – Newcomers Department - Cluster MO Deadline15 Mar 2026 11778420 EA Hosting and Infrastructure Components with Maintenance and Support (HIC) 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 11778421 Parking lot visitor center Natuurmonumenten Veluwezoom phase 1 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11778422 Renewal of Schutskooiwijk Deadline12 May 2026 11778423 European tender for the supply of central ICT hardware (lot 1) and decentralized ICT hardware (lot 2). Deadline13 Apr 2026 11778424 31121609: Portfolio refresh MB2.0 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11778425 Accountancy Deadline11 Mar 2026 11778426 Market exploration of source network research in De Polders Deadline14 Mar 2026 11778428 Explosive Remnants of War detection and clearance Almere Deadline13 Mar 2026 11778429 NIS 2 program OCW-wide Retainer agreement Deadline14 Apr 2026 11778430 Market consultation VAVO learning materials Deadline14 Mar 2026 11778431 Adoption & behavior change Microsoft 365 Deadline14 Mar 2026 11778432 Communications advisors Deadline16 Mar 2026 11778433 Storage facility Dr Calsstraat Deadline06 May 2026 11778434 SaaS BAG application for the municipality of Purmerend Deadline17 Apr 2026 11778435 ROB-2026-01 - Sewerage and paving SRBT Giessen Deadline31 Mar 2026 11778436 End of year gifts Deadline13 Apr 2026 11778437 31204894 Waterway maintenance Eemsgeul Deadline03 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us