Netherlands Tenders - 13 March 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

220 tenders published in Netherlands on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 13 March 2026, across industries like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Park Management, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 13 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Park Management, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11878800 Location management & integrated guidance for Ukrainian displaced persons Deadline24 Apr 2026 11878806 Construction management Development Square Uithuizen Deadline22 Apr 2026 11878808 Interior elements plot 3 Dordthuis Deadline27 Mar 2026 11878809 Student housing on the Hondsheuvels site Deadline12 May 2026 11878810 Framework agreement for groundwater advice for the municipality of Amsterdam Deadline28 Apr 2026 11878811 COVID-19 syringes/needles Deadline27 Mar 2026 11878812 Senior Legal Advisor - cluster MO Deadline27 Mar 2026 11878813 European tender Audit services Suppliers of Cloud and IT services for the Ministry of Justice and Security Deadline27 Mar 2026 11878814 EA Interieurbeplanting Deadline11 May 2026 11878815 (mobile) telephony Deadline20 Apr 2026 11878816 EA Youth Work Deadline27 Mar 2026 11878818 Framework agreement for renovations and reconstructions of green areas Deadline07 May 2026 11878819 Levering signing Deadline21 Apr 2026 11878821 Delivery of vehicle materials and workshop supplies (Automotive) Deadline22 Apr 2026 11878822 Calculate, draw and prepare implementation-ready specifications for realizing the required additional purification step at the De Ronde Venen WWTP Deadline25 May 2026 11878823 Construction team Reconstruction Muziekbuurt Deadline07 Apr 2026 11878824 Implementation of swimming pool vision for the municipality of Leudal Deadline14 Apr 2026 11879108 Netherlands Paper collecting services IUC25-637 Het inzamelen afvoeren en verwerken van karton en vertrouwelijk papier Deadline23 Mar 2026 11879109 Netherlands Sewerage management services Preventief en correctief onderhoud mechanische riolering gemeente Houten Deadline23 Mar 2026 11880732 Open House Electric Moped Scheme Municipality of Veenendaal Deadline28 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us