Netherlands Tenders - 19 March 2026

122 tenders published in Netherlands on 19 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 19 March 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11956282 Processing construction and demolition waste Deadline12 May 2026 11956283 Redevelopment of Center Plan sub-area 1 Deadline28 Apr 2026 11956284 Realization of shore power for seagoing Beatrixhaven Eemshaven Deadline02 Apr 2026 11956285 Between Castle and Wijchens Meer Deadline02 Apr 2026 11956286 Maintenance of movable works of art Deadline01 Apr 2026 11959276 Structural maintenance and maintenance of fire-resistant facilities Deadline02 Apr 2026 11959277 Municipality of Zeewolde Sustainability communications officer Deadline02 Apr 2026 11959278 Hot drinks and vending facilities (changed) Deadline30 Apr 2026 11959279 Customized learning interventions Deadline01 Jun 2026 11959280 Framework agreement for design and printing Deadline02 Apr 2026 11959281 Management, maintenance and replacement of the pumping station Deadline11 May 2026 11959364 Mapping vegetation, flora, structure and habitat types N2000 area Fochteloërveen Deadline02 Apr 2026 11959365 ICT - management Drents Museum Deadline08 May 2026 11959367 Night vision Sights Deadline02 Apr 2026 11959462 Accountantsdiensten 2026-2029 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11959463 Plant Bioswale Pegasus Street Deadline02 Apr 2026 11959464 VNGR - 26,042 Business Analyst/Process expert planning chain Environmental Act – DSO (3x) Deadline02 Apr 2026 11959465 New construction IKC Studio D - Municipality of Veenendaal Deadline03 Apr 2026 11959466 Delivery Bread Deadline02 Apr 2026 11959467 Media services 2025 Deadline19 May 2026 11959468 Delivery of Household Items and Foodstuffs Deadline31 Mar 2026 11959469 Specification 2568, Nature Development Boschhoeve in Wolfheze Deadline21 Apr 2026 11964625 Netherlands Miscellaneous food products Levering van Huishoudelijke artikelen en Voedingsmiddelen Deadline31 Mar 2026 11964643 Netherlands Fire insurance services Brandverzekering ten behoeve van Breda University of Applied Sciences Deadline12 May 2026 11965635 Netherlands Sewer survey and sewage treatment consultancy services Rioolreiniging- en inspectie 2026 - 2029 Deadline30 Apr 2026 11965875 Netherlands Paving and asphalting works Innovatiepartnerschap Bioverrijkt Asfalt Deadline14 Nov 2025 11966714 Netherlands Sewer cleaning services 260002GZD Klein onderhoud en calamiteiten riolering Zwijndrecht Deadline28 Apr 2026 11966815 Netherlands Medical software package Replacing genome variant annotation filtering and interpretation software Deadline11 May 2026 11966856 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support SOC - dienstverlening Deadline21 May 2026 11966996 Netherlands Fire insurance services Brandverzekering Deadline04 May 2026 11967077 Netherlands Advertising and marketing services Europese aanbesteding Communicatiediensten Deadline11 May 2026 11967456 24/36kV MV/HV SWITCHGEAR UR Deadline19 Mar 2027 11967772 Netherlands Administration software package Europese openbare aanbestedingsprocedure voor de levering van een Leerling administratiesysteem LAS voCampus Deadline13 May 2026 11969419 Netherlands Refuse and waste related services Verwerken van bouw- en sloopafval Deadline12 May 2026 11969453 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Europese Aanbesteding Broker inhuur ICT - specialisten Deadline03 Jun 2026 11969455 Netherlands Extracorporeal circulatory unit Aanschaf hartlongmachines incl onderhoud tbv het Hartcentrum UMCG Deadline27 May 2026 11969463 Netherlands Mechanical installations Warmtenet Muiderberg District Heating Plant Deadline22 Apr 2026 11970177 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support interne netwerkcomponenten inclusief bijbehorende dienstverlening Deadline20 Apr 2026 11970204 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Raamovereenkomst Inhuur personeel en voertuigen tbv verkeerstechnische werkzaamheden Deadline28 Apr 2026 11970234 Netherlands Traffic lights Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van verkeersregeltoestellen en verkeerslantaarns Deadline04 May 2026 11970240 Netherlands Access control system Ondergrondse containers upgrade naar 5G en technisch onderhoud Deadline28 Apr 2026 11970264 Netherlands Asbestos-removal work Verwijderen Asbestvilt meterkasten regio Enschede Deadline13 Apr 2026 11970446 Netherlands Advertising and marketing services EA Online- en Offline Marketing Deadline28 Apr 2026 11971273 Netherlands Data-processing machines hardware Europese aanbesteding volgens de openbare procedure voor de levering van digiborden ten behoeve van Stichting Kindante Deadline11 May 2026 11971293 Netherlands Road bridge construction work Bouwteam Vervangen Koepaardbrug Deadline20 Apr 2026 11971302 Netherlands Advertising and marketing services Mediadienstverlening 2025 Deadline19 May 2026 11971309 Netherlands Hardware consultancy services Customer Service Platform CIBG Deadline01 Apr 2026 11971337 Netherlands Construction work Nieuwbouw IKC Studio D - Gemeente Veenendaal Deadline03 Apr 2026 11971345 Netherlands Tree-nursery products Levering beplanting Deadline13 Apr 2026 11972023 Lot 1: Mechanical cleaning of paved surfaces. This includes: • Sweeping paved surfaces (incl. for events); • Weed control on paved surfaces Deadline30 Mar 2026 11972072 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Inhuur uitzendkrachten Deadline27 Mar 2026 11972094 Netherlands Printers and plotters EA Multifunctionals Deadline19 May 2026 11972444 Netherlands Special clothing Europese aanbesteding voor de aanschaf van promotionele kleding Deadline18 May 2026 11972457 Netherlands Computer equipment and supplies Werkplek en mobiele hardware Deadline02 Jun 2026 11972470 Netherlands Fire insurance services Uitgebreide gevarenverzekering Deadline20 Apr 2026 11972883 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of building installations Raamovereenkomst installatietechnisch beheer en onderhoud assets Huisvesting Services Deadline13 Apr 2026 11972885 Netherlands Sewage services Reinigen bergbezinkbassins mini gemalen gemalen en randvoorzieningen Deadline28 Apr 2026 11972894 Netherlands Computer equipment and supplies EA IT-hardware KONOT Deadline05 May 2026 11972946 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services Onderhoud beweegbare kunstwerken Deadline01 Apr 2026 11973054 Netherlands Advertising and marketing services Offline Marketing Deadline12 May 2026 11975248 Delivery of maritime USVs for the Netherlands Royal Navy (RNLN) Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975250 Publication of DAS hot and cold drink facility awards CI Q1 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975252 SOC - services Deadline21 May 2026 11975254 Audiovisual equipment and services (EA) Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975257 Replacing genome variant annotation, filtering and interpretation software Deadline11 May 2026 11975260 New construction of IKC Het Veen in Nieuwveen (execution assignment) Deadline17 Apr 2026 11975261 Integrated design team for the new construction of the De Waerdenborch school community and the municipal sports hall in Holten Deadline06 May 2026 11975262 Supply of sustainable electricity and natural gas Purchasing Collective South Limburg Deadline30 Apr 2026 11975263 Municipality of Ermelo Enforcement lawyer Deadline02 Apr 2026 11975264 Smartphones, tablets as accessories Deadline06 May 2026 11975265 Market consultation social domain knowledge base Deadline02 Apr 2026 11975266 Dental technology DJI 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 11975267 Senior advisor for press, media and PR Stadsbrug and public transport cluster SO Deadline02 Apr 2026 11975268 2026023 Playground Framework Agreement Deadline30 Apr 2026 11975269 Program Manager Business Park Haaglanden Deadline02 Apr 2026 11975270 European public tender procedure for the delivery of a Student Administration System (LAS) voCampus Deadline13 May 2026 11975271 Engineering services Olmengarage Bussum Deadline16 Apr 2026 11975272 Municipality of Harderwijk Process director Care and Safety House Deadline02 Apr 2026 11975273 Framework Agreement Standard Software and Related Services Deadline30 Apr 2026 11975274 Relining Framework Agreement 2026-2029 Deadline30 Apr 2026 11975275 Carrying out audit assignments for Internal Audit Deadline11 May 2026 11975324 EA Multifunctionals Deadline19 May 2026 11975346 Market consultation - POS (cash register/app) & Banqueting system 2027 Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975361 Multifunctional Printers - delivery and services Deadline04 May 2026 11975362 Voluntary purchasing transparency Notify Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975363 Crisis training at the University of Amsterdam Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975364 Fire insurance Deadline04 May 2026 11975365 WFRL-11-36300 Sludge final processing Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975366 internal network components including associated services Deadline20 Apr 2026 11975367 Comprehensive hazard insurance Deadline20 Apr 2026 11975368 EA IT-hardware KONOT Deadline05 May 2026 11975369 European tender for Communication Services Deadline11 May 2026 11975370 Purchase of heart-lung machines, including maintenance for the UMCG Heart Center Deadline27 May 2026 11975371 Business Change Manager - Cluster DV Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975372 Offline Marketing Deadline12 May 2026 11975373 European Tender Broker hiring ICT specialists Deadline03 Jun 2026 11975374 Pension insurance Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975375 Underground containers – upgrade to 5G and technical maintenance Deadline28 Apr 2026 11975376 Sewer cleaning and inspection 2026 - 2029 Deadline30 Apr 2026 11975377 European tender according to the public procedure for the supply of digital boards for the Kindante Foundation Deadline11 May 2026 11975378 Grip on Hiring Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975379 93.2026 Installations Supervisor Anna Maria van Schurman building Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975380 Municipality of Ermelo Local insulation approach and energy counter Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975381 260002GZD Minor maintenance and emergencies sewer Zwijndrecht Deadline28 Apr 2026 11975382 EA Online- an Offline Marketing Deadline28 Apr 2026 11975383 Hotel and Meeting Accommodations Deadline03 Apr 2026 11975384 Market consultation Application management and maintenance of public space Deadline02 Apr 2026 11975385 Commuting transport for AM match employees Deadline28 Apr 2026 11975386 ROCK Project Manager SEB checks on the Construction Site Deadline04 May 2026 11975387 Financial system Deadline02 Jun 2026 11975441 Narrowcastingoplossing (SaaS) Deadline30 Apr 2026 11975443 Carrying out note-taking services Deadline02 Apr 2026 11975489 Bus transport VOMEO and Promes Deadline07 May 2026 11975543 Innovation partnership for pre-deployment of autonomous road transport Deadline15 Apr 2026 11975547 ex ante announcement Lease walkie-talkies field service Province of South Holland Deadline02 Apr 2026 11975550 Prodas - Framework agreement for educational learning packages Deadline11 May 2026 11975554 Implementation of innovative IT appointment system for inland terminals – pilot phase Deadline02 Apr 2026 11975563 Reintegration Deadline04 May 2026 11979452 Netherlands Construction work Entreegebouw Buurtschap Crailo Deadline15 May 2026 11979489 Netherlands Fuses caps igniters and electric detonators Fuse Blasting Time Deadline20 Apr 2026 11979500 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Accountantsdiensten 2026-2029 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11980226 Medical Detainee Care 2023 Quotation procedure Deadline03 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us