Netherlands Tenders - 23 March 2026

127 tenders published in Netherlands on 23 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 23 March 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12018673 Cleaning services, window cleaning and other services Deadline13 May 2026 12018730 Protected housing in the Amersfoort region 2027 Deadline19 May 2026 12018777 DAS Mowing Watercourses Ravenswoud Hoogersmilde Werkblok B Deadline04 Apr 2026 12018778 Framework agreement for the on-demand delivery of Vlamoze Ration Heater Deadline05 May 2026 12018779 Wmo Resources Region Rijk van Nijmegen Deadline04 Apr 2026 12018782 New construction swimming pool De Niervaert Klundert Deadline04 Apr 2026 12018784 DAS Mowing Watercourses Forestry Gieten Borger Deadline04 Apr 2026 12018785 EA Hot drinks supply Deadline04 Apr 2026 12018787 Total Engineering new construction of Child Center Sint JansKlooster Deadline18 May 2026 12018789 Sanitary facilities in the municipality of Tytsjerksteradiel Deadline06 May 2026 12018792 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance of follow-up work at Drieheuvelenpark 's-Heerenberg Deadline04 Apr 2026 12018793 EA Telecombeheer Deadline07 May 2026 12018794 WHO.01 | Framework Agreement Value Driven Maintenance | Province of North Brabant Deadline20 May 2026 12018796 31066756: Announcement of a change to SAA A9 Gaasperdammerweg Deadline04 Apr 2026 12018798 N281 asphalt maintenance 2 x 1 section incl. the entrance and exit ramps Deadline04 Apr 2026 12018826 B1896; Exotic species control Drenthe Waterways 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12018828 Maintenance and management of public lighting for the Municipality of Rijssen-Holten, Hellendoorn, Wierden, Twenterand, Noaberkracht & Hof van Twente Deadline04 Apr 2026 12018846 EA Supply crane trucks with hook-arm system Deadline06 May 2026 12018891 Care in Education Time Deadline04 Apr 2026 12019038 Supplying standard smart fixtures for public lighting Deadline08 Apr 2026 12019040 Utilitarian signage Municipality of Harderwijk Deadline06 May 2026 12019041 “EA energy supply 2027 and 2028 with 2 option years STAIJ&STWT” Deadline23 Apr 2026 12019044 Small-scale shelter for unaccompanied minors Deadline23 Apr 2026 12019045 Bus shelters and free-standing advertising showcases Deadline30 Mar 2026 12019049 Replaced technical control installations at the Bonnefanten Museum and the Limburg Museum Deadline13 Apr 2026 12019050 Voluntary transparency afterwards - Reception location for Ukrainian refugees Deadline04 Apr 2026 12019052 260002GZD Minor maintenance and emergencies sewer Zwijndrecht Deadline29 Apr 2026 12019053 Prolander. Mantingerveld facility Deadline04 Apr 2026 12019056 Data connections from the municipality of Westland and the municipality of Midden-Delfland Deadline04 May 2026 12019057 E5731050, Entrances to the Hollandse Duinen National Park (NPHD) Deadline11 May 2026 12019061 Accountancy services Deadline03 May 2026 12019063 Project leader Civil Constructions - cluster SO Deadline04 Apr 2026 12019065 Digital depot Gelders Archive Deadline11 May 2026 12019066 Additional services IT Connectivity (C=K) Deadline04 Apr 2026 12019107 Gronduitgifte Tramkade (1st tranche) Deadline21 Mar 2026 12019131 Renovation and expansion of Museum Dr8888 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12021260 Redevelopment of Lijndenweg Deadline14 Apr 2026 12021803 Reconstruction Plasweg Deadline07 Apr 2026 12021950 A08.591 Neighborhood renewal Merenwijk Leiden Deadline01 Apr 2026 12024035 Cleaning, inspecting and corrective maintenance of roofs Deadline06 May 2026 12024518 EA Delivery of crane trucks with hook-lift system Deadline06 May 2026 12024822 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Landelijk - Enterprise Performance Management EPM Deadline13 Apr 2026 12024838 Netherlands Reproduction equipment Europese aanbesteding voor het huren en onderhouden van MFPs Deadline18 May 2026 12024847 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas 250126GZD onderhoud watergangen 2026 - 2030 gemeente Zwijndrecht Deadline01 May 2026 12024855 Netherlands Construction work AI 2025-0184 - Inkoop Bomen 2026 -2030 Deadline06 May 2026 12024872 Netherlands Software-related services Meerjarig onderhoud DMZ-netwerk tunnels en bruggen Deadline21 Apr 2026 12025453 Netherlands Agricultural machinery Smalspoortractor 195m breed tbv reeds aanwezige front- en achtermaaier Deadline24 Apr 2026 12025464 Netherlands Construction work Selectie aanbesteding uitvoerende partijen De Waterval Deadline24 Apr 2026 12025478 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Passwordmanager Deadline14 May 2026 12025506 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services EA Bouwkundig Onderhoud NS Stations Deadline09 Jun 2026 12025557 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Ongeregistreerd grondgebruik gemeente Houten Deadline07 May 2026 12025579 Netherlands Telecommunications services EUA Levering abonnementen Mobiele Telefonie Data en Data Only Deadline22 May 2026 12025587 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Communicatiediensten Deadline15 May 2026 12026045 Netherlands Institution management services Aanbesteding Beheerorganisatie MFA Het Schakelveld Deadline07 May 2026 12026049 Netherlands Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Industrieel en Specialistisch reinigen WDODelta Deadline26 May 2026 12026059 Netherlands Software package and information systems Stadspas Deadline07 Apr 2026 12026101 Netherlands Accounting auditing and fiscal services Accountancy dienstverlening Deadline29 Apr 2026 12026107 Netherlands Gas-distribution network Saneringsconstructie gasaansluitleidingen Meerlagenbuis Deadline09 Jun 2026 12026233 Netherlands Fire insurance services Brandverzekering ten behoeve van Gemeente Roosendaal Deadline12 May 2026 12026255 Netherlands Road lights Leveren van standaard slimme Armaturen tbv Openbare Verlichting Deadline08 Apr 2026 12026616 EA Catering and Banqueting Deadline22 Apr 2026 12026678 Delivery of catering products for the municipality of Enschede Deadline06 May 2026 12026909 Services for cleaning mini pumping stations Deadline15 May 2026 12026918 Framework agreement for cleaning gullies and gutters 2026 - 2029 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12026936 Framework agreement for mechanical sewer maintenance Deadline18 May 2026 12027059 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of building installations Bouwkundig onderhoud Vastgoedportefeuille gemeente Nijmegen Deadline19 May 2026 12027074 Netherlands Printing and related services Drukwerk Signing GGDrU Deadline26 May 2026 12027100 Netherlands Sewer cleaning services 260002GZD Klein onderhoud en calamiteiten riolering Zwijndrecht Deadline29 Apr 2026 12027115 Netherlands Petroleum products fuel electricity and other sources of energy EA levering energie 2027 en 2028 met 2 optiejaren STAIJSTWT Deadline23 Apr 2026 12027174 European public tender Sandwiches and Bread meal packages Deadline11 May 2026 12027366 Monitoring plans for environmental conditions Deadline23 Mar 2026 12027368 Women's health in Africa Deadline20 Apr 2026 12027385 WHO.01 | Framework Agreement Value Driven Maintenance | Province of North Brabant Deadline20 May 2026 12027410 Financing options Leeroverzicht.nl Deadline04 Apr 2026 12027411 Market exploration of youth work in the municipality of Gouda Deadline04 Apr 2026 12027413 SHN Client and Case Support Deadline04 Apr 2026 12027484 Facility Non-Food Items & Medical Disposables Deadline18 May 2026 12027493 Delivery of Public Lighting Fixtures Deadline02 Apr 2026 12027568 Obligation to receive watercourses Deadline03 Apr 2026 12027569 Market consultation Hot drinks ODMH Deadline04 Apr 2026 12027570 Project and construction manager MFA Meulvliet Deadline02 Apr 2026 12027571 Operation of the Kuilen Langenboom pavilion in the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline22 Apr 2026 12027572 007-2026 Bank plan district 2, 5, 11 and 12 Deadline22 May 2026 12027574 Housing and public space - area development De Wolfskamer Deadline22 Apr 2026 12027577 Unregistered land use in the municipality of Houten Deadline07 May 2026 12027845 Netherlands Mechanical engineering services Vervangen regeltechnische installaties Bonnefantenmuseum en Limburgs museum Deadline13 Apr 2026 12027858 Netherlands Construction-related services Bouwprojectmanagement nieuwbouw Kindcentrum Het Noorderkwartier Almelo Deadline04 May 2026 12027864 Netherlands Architectural engineering and planning services Bouwprojectmanagement Nieuwbouw verduurzaming Campus SevenwoldenKiim in Heerenveen Deadline08 Apr 2026 12027865 Netherlands Road signs Utilitaire bewegwijzering Gemeente Harderwijk Deadline06 May 2026 12027869 Netherlands Agricultural machinery Smalspoortractor 195m breed met maaihark-combinatie Deadline24 Apr 2026 12027885 Netherlands Vans Het leveren van bedrijfswagens Deadline07 May 2026 12028682 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff EA Inhuur onderwijzend personeel Deadline01 Jun 2026 12028683 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services Hard Services Provider Deadline01 May 2026 12028686 Netherlands Land rental or sale services Woningbouw en openbare ruimte - gebiedsontwikkeling De Wolfskamer Deadline22 Apr 2026 12028731 Netherlands Personal care products Sanitaire Voorzieningen Deadline01 May 2026 12030263 Netherlands Cleaning services Glasbewassing Deadline08 Jun 2026 12030738 Food park in the Dordrecht city park Deadline04 Apr 2026 12030739 Postal and parcel services 2026-2030 Deadline06 May 2026 12031316 Netherlands Fitness equipments Levering en service gymtoestellen Deadline01 May 2026 12031328 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Ontvangstplicht waterlopen Deadline03 Apr 2026 12031350 Netherlands Hotel restaurant and retail trade services Exploitatie paviljoen de Kuilen Langenboom gemeente Land van Cuijk Deadline22 Apr 2026 12031389 Netherlands Company health services Arbodienstverlening Deadline24 Apr 2026 12031858 Netherlands Miscellaneous business and business-related services Monitoringsplannen omgevingscondities Deadline23 Mar 2026 12032478 Delivery of Standard Software and Services (LSP) Deadline11 May 2026 12032584 Framework Agreement Standard Software and Related Services Deadline06 May 2026 12032607 Netherlands Vans Levering van bedrijfswagens Deadline21 May 2026 12032612 Netherlands Financial leasing services Leasefietsen Deadline18 May 2026 12032783 Netherlands Construction work Renovatie en uitbreiding Museum Dr8888 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12032953 Framework Agreement HR Scheduling Software Deadline13 May 2026 12032959 Microsoft Fabric Support Deadline08 May 2026 12033012 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas B1896 Exotenbestrijding Drentse Vaarwegen 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12033143 Zeist. The open castle city. is the city marketing platform of the municipality. It was developed to profile recreation, tourism, culture, nature, retail, sports, and hospitality i Deadline02 Apr 2026 12033185 Netherlands Sewer cleaning services Diensten tbv het reinigen van minigemalen Deadline15 May 2026 12033208 Netherlands Office supplies EA Kantoorartikelen 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12033268 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support OT Platform Netwerk Data Center Deadline14 Apr 2026 12033270 Netherlands Sanitary paper products Sanitaire Voorzieningen Deadline06 May 2026 12033293 Netherlands Field operating lights Levering Armaturen Openbare Verlichting Deadline02 Apr 2026 12033322 Netherlands Security services Beveiligings- receptie en hospitalitydienstverlening Deadline12 May 2026 12033331 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of pumps Preventief en correctief onderhoud mini- en rioolgemalen Deadline17 Apr 2026 12033368 Netherlands Construction-related services Project- en bouwmanager MFA Meulvliet Deadline02 Apr 2026 12033570 Netherlands Furniture Kantoormeubilair Deadline27 Mar 2026 12033614 Netherlands Software package and information systems Softwarebroker Deadline02 Jun 2026 12033818 Multifunctional Printers - delivery and services Deadline04 May 2026 12033988 Netherlands Construction work 29354 Ontwerp Renovatie Hoofdgebouw en Quarantaine-Lab Nederlandse Voedsel- en Warenautoriteit te Wageningen Deadline08 May 2026 12034007 Netherlands Advertising management services Abris en vrijstaande reclamevitrines Deadline30 Mar 2026 12034057 Netherlands Storage units Levering depotinrichting Collectiecentrum Rotterdam Deadline26 May 2026 12037489 Night vision Sights Deadline02 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us