Netherlands Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

393 tenders published in Netherlands on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 24 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12042691 Market consultation Implementation of the Energy Poverty Reduction pilot Deadline06 Apr 2026 12042954 Coastal bus tender 2026-2029 (new) Deadline04 May 2026 12042999 Anti-slip conditions 2026-2030 Deadline07 May 2026 12043000 Metal/Backend Plating Au system (TNO09) Deadline01 May 2026 12043001 Reception & Security Deadline29 May 2026 12043002 Non Patterned Defectivity system (TNO38) Deadline01 May 2026 12043611 European Bus Transport Tender 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12043641 Species management plan Deadline06 Apr 2026 12043643 Security services Deadline22 May 2026 12044068 Youth and Family Supporter Deadline01 Apr 2026 12044121 Market consultation NMR spectrometer Deadline01 Apr 2026 12044122 Control and combat invasive exotic land plants Deadline01 May 2026 12044124 Hiring Safety Officers Deadline26 May 2026 12044126 Communications advisor Stadsbrug and public transport cluster SO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12044127 Information campaign ‘Working in the Netherlands’ Deadline11 May 2026 12044128 Postal services Deadline27 May 2026 12044130 Project employee ProjectManagementBureau cluster SO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12044133 “Delivery of collection vehicles” municipality of Vlissingen Deadline04 May 2026 12044135 OSX en iOS hardware Deadline18 May 2026 12044136 Supply and maintenance of office furniture Deadline11 May 2026 12044137 Grazing vegetation Deadline01 Apr 2026 12044139 Pagers Deadline30 Apr 2026 12044140 NOW Foundation Wiser in education - Furniture Panta Rhei Deadline01 Apr 2026 12044142 European public procurement - Bailiff services Deadline07 May 2026 12044143 Cleaning and inspection of divers 2025 - 2029 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12044145 European tender for Touchscreens for the Christian Primary Education Foundation for Veenendaal and the surrounding area in collaboration with Contractables Deadline13 May 2026 12044146 Cyclic maintenance of trees Municipality of Wijk bij Duurstede Deadline04 May 2026 12044147 Realization of new BSL 3 lab and WFSR offices Deadline01 Apr 2026 12044149 National - IBS Test wagon preparation and running test train Deadline19 May 2026 12044150 Fuel delivery and associated services Deadline13 May 2026 12044151 Research hazardous substances Collection KB Deadline01 Apr 2026 12044153 EA Teaching Resources PO - UN1EK Education and Care Deadline01 Jun 2026 12044154 The provision of temporary workers to CBS on the basis of the Collective Labor Agreement for Temporary Workers Deadline02 Apr 2026 12044155 Atmospheric and growth lighting Dordthuis Deadline07 May 2026 12044156 Purchase of (electric) mowing machines/tool ​​carriers from the municipality of Middelburg Deadline31 Mar 2026 12044158 Recognition scheme - Guarantees of Origin (GvO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12044160 Laboratory information management system (LIMS) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044393 Lease auto's College B&W Deadline18 May 2026 12044398 Project Officer – Culture - Cluster MO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044399 Maintenance and inspections of electrical installations Deadline02 Jun 2026 12044403 Maintenance Rotating Equipment WDO Delta Deadline18 May 2026 12044405 Litho Mask Aligner system Deadline24 Apr 2026 12044407 Primary and revision knee implants Deadline28 Apr 2026 12044409 Architect of the Florabuurt Child Center Deadline11 May 2026 12044411 Auto wet bench systems Deadline24 Apr 2026 12044413 Types of Management Plan Research into the municipality of Vlissingen Deadline29 Mar 2026 12044445 Daily maintenance of public lighting Deadline09 Apr 2026 12044819 Market consultation SaaS solution E-HRM and Finance Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045145 Redevelopment of the Keijzerschool Moerkapelle location Deadline28 Apr 2026 12045146 Object security and hosting control room Deadline20 Apr 2026 12045147 Construction, renovation and dismantling and maintenance of De Wolfskamer Huizen sports fields Deadline13 Apr 2026 12045150 Framework contract GC-MS Deadline15 May 2026 12045152 Market consultation Contract and Supplier Management System Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045155 Personal protection with fall and motion detection Deadline08 Apr 2026 12045159 2025043 Framework Agreement Coastal Bus Den Helder - Schagen 2026 - 2029 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045162 Logistics services Security Assets Deadline06 May 2026 12045164 Pipette calibration and repair Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045170 Prodas - Framework agreement for delivery of educational learning packages Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045172 Rental team Tilburg Deadline28 Apr 2026 12045175 Contract Bank system application Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045177 Construction project management New construction and sustainability of Campus Sevenwolden/Kiim in Heerenveen Deadline08 Apr 2026 12045178 Development and implementation of a brand strategy, (online) campaigns and media advice Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045180 Information campaign ‘Working in the Netherlands’ Deadline13 Apr 2026 12045182 The collection and processing of ship waste Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045187 Semi open house (Admission procedure) Domestic support Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045191 Waste processes software Deadline21 Apr 2026 12045192 CBR Customer Service "Connect" Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045194 CBR Customer Service "Connect" Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045196 Supply and installation of artificial grass football fields Deadline27 Mar 2026 12045197 Temporary Housing Deadline28 Apr 2026 12045199 Multi-wavelength Optical Frequency Reference System Deadline26 Mar 2026 12045202 Shirts Framework Agreement Deadline19 Jun 2026 12045205 European tender administration office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12048537 Outsourcing ICT infrastructure and associated management services Deadline14 Apr 2026 12048538 DAS ICT Hardware - Touchscreens Deadline31 Jul 2029 12048539 DAS ICT Hardware - Tablets Deadline31 Jul 2029 12048540 DAS ICT Hardware - Desktops Deadline31 Jul 2029 12048541 DAS ICT Hardware - Laptops Deadline31 Jul 2029 12048542 Security services - Flexible shell Deadline21 May 2026 12048543 Realization Wastewater Transport Pipeline Leimuiden (DIG-18368) Deadline07 May 2026 12048544 Market consultation water-related logistics hub Appeltjesmarkt/Europarking Deadline01 Apr 2026 12051022 Preliminary announcement of market consultation to investigate the possibilities of a Small Modular Reactor (SMR) within the boundaries of the municipality of Den Helder. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12051097 Additional assignment District Submining Team Gelderland-Midden (DOT GM) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12051098 VNG 26.041 Knowledge director of the physical living environment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12054848 Amsterdam Metro Network (NMA) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12054985 Interim accession Framework Agreement Specialist Youth Care lot 8 - Short-term Stay category 3 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12055105 Training: VTS simulator (Vessel Traffic Services) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12055279 Fleet Deadline07 Apr 2026 12055280 VNGR - 25,116 Innovation Advisors (2X) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12055281 Open House reintegration services - Werkfit lot Deadline07 Apr 2026 12055282 Market consultation - Small-scale Residential Facilities (KWV) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12055283 European tender for Osteosynthesis material MKA Radboudumc Deadline07 Apr 2026 12055284 Renovation and sustainability of Rijswijkse Schouwburg Deadline09 Jun 2026 12055285 Sale of redevelopment site of the former St. Jozef School (Wiënweg 6) in Brunssum Deadline08 May 2026 12055286 Market consultation on nursing innovation COW & SPOT monitoring Deadline07 Apr 2026 12055287 Partner selection Hof van Heerlen Deadline07 Apr 2026 12057918 AV resources Committee rooms and Council Chamber Dordthuis Deadline31 Mar 2026 12057919 Debt assistance Deadline07 Apr 2026 12057921 Temporary workers up to and including scale 8 Deadline26 May 2026 12057922 Asphalt repair with surfacing replacement Deadline10 Apr 2026 12057923 Underground Containers Deadline16 Apr 2026 12057925 Integrated water and green management contract STP 2026-2028 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12057926 Archaeological excavation De Amphora Deadline13 May 2026 12057927 Minor asphalt maintenance 2026-2029 Deadline07 May 2026 12057928 Realization of artificial grass fields in Lemmer and Joure Deadline24 Apr 2026 12057929 NOW SPCO Groene Hart - Desktops Deadline07 Apr 2026 12057930 Supply and installation of play and sports equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058038 Netherlands Banking and investment services Bancaire diensten Deadline01 Jun 2026 12058162 Corrective, preventive and planned maintenance work on Evacuation Alarm Systems (OAI), Emergency Lighting (NV Lighting) and Fire Alarm Systems (BMI) Deadline22 May 2026 12058164 Customer Connects Himself Deadline23 Mar 2028 12058166 Shore power supply in the port of Werkendam Deadline02 Apr 2026 12059448 Netherlands Industrial machinery Non Patterned Defectivity system TNO38 Deadline01 May 2026 12059642 Market consultation 2026 Renewal Amsterdam Lelylaan Station - Contractor Deadline07 Apr 2026 12062537 Netherlands Non-scheduled passenger transport Gym- en Zwemvervoer Deadline06 May 2026 12062561 Netherlands Reception services Receptie Beveiliging Deadline29 May 2026 12062583 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Europese openbare aanbesteding Software reseller in 2 percelen Deadline13 May 2026 12063472 Netherlands Pumping station construction work Realisatie gemaal Kwelvaart Deadline01 Jun 2026 12063488 Netherlands Construction work AI 2025-0073 - Waterkering Strandeiland fase 1 noord- en westoever Deadline19 May 2026 12064256 Netherlands Administrative educational services Openbare Europese Aanbesteding integrale dienstverlening voor salarisadministratie functioneel beheer en systeemoptimalisatie Deadline12 May 2026 12064295 Netherlands Surgical implants Europese aanbesteding Osteosynthese materiaal MKA Radboudumc Deadline21 May 2026 12064363 Netherlands Tree-maintenance services Groot onderhoud Stedelijk bos binnen de bebouwingscontour houtkap Deadline11 May 2026 12064409 Netherlands Pumps DWZ Wranghe - Pompen Deadline04 May 2026 12064427 Netherlands Industrial machinery MetalBackend Plating Au system TNO09 Deadline01 May 2026 12064480 Netherlands Office furniture Meubilair Deadline11 May 2026 12064905 Announcement of voluntary transparency pre-integrated e-HRM and Finance software package Deadline08 Apr 2026 12064906 Market Consultation Contract Functional Maintenance Public Space (CFOOR) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12064996 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment Beveiligingsdienstverlening Deadline22 May 2026 12065020 Netherlands Investigation services Monitor Integriteit en Veiligheid 2026-2030 Deadline11 May 2026 12065950 Netherlands Agricultural forestry horticultural aquacultural and apicultural services Marktconsultatie Contract Functioneel Onderhoud Openbare Ruimte CFOOR Deadline22 Apr 2026 12065979 Netherlands Ice-clearing services Gladheidsbestrijding 2026-2030 Deadline07 May 2026 12065984 Netherlands Tree-nursery products Raamovereenkomst leveren beplanting en bomen Deadline28 May 2026 12066875 Netherlands Office machinery equipment and supplies except computers printers and furniture Afdrukapparatuur HIJN Scholengroep Deadline13 May 2026 12066884 Netherlands Personal computers Europese aanbesteding ICT Hardware voor Stichting voor Christelijk Nationaal Schoolonderwijs Ede eo ism Contractables Deadline27 May 2026 12068646 Netherlands Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Europese Aanbesteding Busvervoer 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12069140 Interim accession to Framework Agreement Specialized Youth Care Lot 8 - Short-term Stay Category 3 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12069320 Netherlands Research and development services and related consultancy services Herstel van de NP-balans van in verleden geplagde Droge heide Deadline18 May 2026 12069326 Netherlands Paving and asphalting works Busbaan Europalaan Zuid te Utrecht Deadline23 Apr 2026 12069352 Netherlands Educational software package Onderwijscatalogus Deadline01 Jun 2026 12069495 Market exploration Replacement of financial administration and payroll administration Budget holders Deadline08 Apr 2026 12069500 Framework agreement - Construction and maintenance of artificial grass fields 2026 and 2027 - Municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline08 May 2026 12069516 Hot drinks provision Deadline09 Apr 2026 12069518 Market exploration of source network research in De Polders Deadline08 Apr 2026 12069523 Tender registration Touchscreens Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069527 Indoor sports materials Deadline08 Apr 2026 12069529 European tender for Osteosynthesis material MKA Radboud University Medical Center Deadline21 May 2026 12069530 Public European Tender integrated services for payroll administration, functional management and system optimization Deadline12 May 2026 12069531 Maintenance of civil structures Award phase Deadline08 Apr 2026 12069532 Gas pressure regulating stations (M&R) and biomethane injection stations (GGIS) Deadline04 May 2026 12069599 Portal Summa Deadline03 Jun 2026 12070129 Training: VTS simulator (Vessel Traffic Services Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070205 Corporate catering services Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070209 Unburdening program for sustainability of monuments Deadline18 May 2026 12070211 Bridging agreement - Gray and green maintenance - Parkwijk, De Hagen, Vogelbuurt, Maarswold and lawn mowing Center area and Maarsveld Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070213 Civil Engineering Inspections Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070214 Market Consultation Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070215 Voluntary Transparency Beacon Discovery Optofluidic System Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070217 Bridging agreement - Gray and green maintenance - rural area and Stadskanaal Noord Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070222 Supervisor of Nature and Ecology Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070228 Banking services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12070230 ROCK Ingenieurs Adviesdiensten Civil Infra - MijngemeenteDichtbij Deadline11 May 2026 12070234 Education catalogue Deadline01 Jun 2026 12070236 Bus lane Europalaan Zuid in Utrecht Deadline23 Apr 2026 12070237 Advice, Supply and Maintenance Sports Technical Equipment New Construction Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070240 Engineering services Minckelersstraat Deadline13 May 2026 12070246 Integrity and Security Monitor 2026-2030 Deadline11 May 2026 12070299 Occupational psychological services for job seekers Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070339 Supplying commercial vehicles Deadline07 Apr 2026 12070347 Supply of machines for spoke placement and wheel tensioning, including maintenance by the municipality of Enschede Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070350 Restoration of the N:P balance of Dry heath that was dug in the past Deadline18 May 2026 12070352 Mobility management Deadline08 Apr 2026 12070357 European public tender Software reseller in 2 lots Deadline13 May 2026 12070361 Furniture Deadline11 May 2026 12070466 Tender for Wmo Aids Deadline24 Jun 2026 12070739 System and Order Picking Trucks Deadline02 Apr 2026 12070742 EA ICT-hardware Deadline06 May 2026 12070771 Agreement Multifunctionals 2026-2031 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12070790 Supply and maintenance Mechanical Field Service Trailers Deadline26 May 2026 12070802 Urban Water System Overview Deadline02 Apr 2026 12070814 DAS Mowing Watercourses Lingeoevers and Diefdijk (Tielerwaard) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12070817 Providing Green Maintenance Campus Eemsdelta Deadline08 May 2026 12070819 Accounting services GGD Hollands Noorden Deadline07 May 2026 12070824 European tender for IONM equipment Deadline28 May 2026 12070828 THE Chromebooks Deadline31 Jul 2029 12070831 Framework agreement for the supply of baked and concrete paving materials Deadline18 May 2026 12070833 DAS Mowing Water courses Oude Willem and De Bunders Hoogersmilde work block C Deadline02 Apr 2026 12070896 VTS simulator (Vessel Trafiic Services) Deadline24 Mar 2027 12070991 Netherlands Gas pressure equipment Gas pressure regulating stations MR and biomethane injection stations GGIS Deadline04 May 2026 12071004 Netherlands Engineering services Ingenieursdiensten Minckelersstraat Deadline13 May 2026 12071056 Making public lighting more sustainable in the municipality of Oirschot (past) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12071075 Netherlands Engineering services ROVK Ingenieursadviesdiensten Civiele Infra - MijngemeenteDichtbij Deadline11 May 2026 12071123 Netherlands Internet and intranet software development services Portal Summa Deadline03 Jun 2026 12071128 Netherlands Medical aids Aanbesteding Wmo-Hulpmiddelen Deadline24 Jun 2026 12071611 Netherlands Public road transport services Aanbesteding kustbus 2026-2029 nieuw Deadline04 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us