Netherlands Tenders - 25 March 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

242 tenders published in Netherlands on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 25 March 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Defence, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 25 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Defence, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12073234 Voluntary transparency in advance regarding POH-GGZ Youth Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073240 Hot drinks provision Deadline28 May 2026 12073241 Roof renovation (HS) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073245 European tender for asphalt maintenance Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073249 Legal database Deadline12 May 2026 12073252 Neighborhood sports coaches in the municipality of Geldrop-Mierlo Deadline07 May 2026 12073254 Project employee Data in Order - cluster SO Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073255 Managementassistent - cluster SO Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073258 Surface Plasmon Resonance screening device Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073260 HR-Specialist Deadline20 Apr 2026 12073263 European public tender Supply, turnkey delivery and maintenance of permanent lab equipment at The Bridge Deadline06 May 2026 12073265 Greenery Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073269 Supply electrical, mechanical and traction supplies and consumables Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073270 Manager Green Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073273 Director of public space Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073275 Designing and installing playground and sports equipment and surfaces Deadline21 Apr 2026 12073278 Hiring an Enterprise Architect Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073281 Minute-taking services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12073574 New construction of IKC Het Veen in Nieuwveen (execution assignment) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12073657 Specification 2568, Nature Development Boschhoeve in Wolfheze Deadline21 Apr 2026 12074004 Catering New Maze (NiMa) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12074005 Delivery of Household Items and Foodstuffs Deadline31 Mar 2026 12075387 City pass Deadline09 Apr 2026 12075961 FRET/FLIM microscope for research into protein - protein interaction for biomarker development Deadline08 Apr 2026 12075962 Production documentary Under our feet Deadline08 Apr 2026 12075963 Neighborhood sports for 0-12 year olds Deadline08 Apr 2026 12075964 Maintenance and Inspection of roofs, fall protection and sedum roofs Amsterdam UMC Deadline28 Apr 2026 12075965 Announcement of voluntary transparency pre-integrated software system E-HRM and Finance Deadline08 Apr 2026 12075966 Specification 2583-1 Leusveld Deadline05 May 2026 12075970 ROCK Project Manager SEB checks on the Construction Site Deadline04 May 2026 12077730 Custom cars and cantas (market consultation) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12077781 Data en AI Platform Deadline24 Apr 2026 12077883 Market consultation Hiring implementation Business impact analysis (BIA) and Threat and risk analysis (DA) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12077884 VNGR - 25.117 Senior Regie Architect Deadline08 Apr 2026 12077885 VNG 25.113 Program director for subsistence security Deadline08 Apr 2026 12077886 Monton - Installation technical implementation of new Montessori school Maassluis Deadline08 Apr 2026 12077887 Workplace equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12077888 VNGR 26.012 - Advisor on Government-wide Services Deadline08 Apr 2026 12077889 A02.54.2026 Security and alarm central services at reception locations for Ukrainian displaced persons Deadline06 May 2026 12077890 Market consultation Construction of Bioswale Pegasusstraat Deadline08 Apr 2026 12077891 Renovation of the Meierijstad administrative center Architectural Deadline09 Apr 2026 12078000 Monton - Architectural implementation of new Montessori school Maassluis Deadline08 Apr 2026 12078002 Softwarelicenties Deadline20 Apr 2026 12078003 Redevelopment of Center Plan sub-area 1 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12078004 Management costs Body of the Place of Residence Deadline08 Apr 2026 12078005 Postal and parcel services 2026-2030 Deadline06 May 2026 12078006 Guidance towards entrepreneurship Deadline08 Apr 2026 12078007 Perimeter fencing and security Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080142 SOC services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080244 250126GZD maintenance waterways 2026 - 2030 municipality of Zwijndrecht Deadline06 May 2026 12080245 Roof renovation Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080246 Replacement electrical boxes for market stalls Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080247 New construction Waste transfer location Middelburg Deadline21 Apr 2026 12080396 Delivery of plants Deadline13 Apr 2026 12080397 Social medical advice Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080398 Customer Service Platform CIBG Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080400 Framework agreement for installation technical management and maintenance of assets Housing & Services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12080401 Hiring temporary workers Deadline27 Mar 2026 12080402 22126-10 Gooiseweg and Spiekweg Deadline15 Apr 2026 12080403 Specialist Youth Care - interim accession round support profile Staying Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080404 Entrance building Crailo Neighborhood Deadline15 May 2026 12080405 Mechanical maintenance of public space in the municipality of Zundert Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080406 AI 2025-0241 - Southern Natural Bay Phase 1 Deadline20 May 2026 12080407 Renew and maintain audiovisual equipment in the Meeting Center Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080408 (H)OvD training Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080409 DAS Mowing Watercourses Texel 2025/2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080410 Archaeological excavation De Amphora Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080411 Market consultation Waarstaatjegemeente.nl Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080412 I10049 Persleiding Outpost- RWZI Koatstertille Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080413 Zomerdijk Child Center in IJsselstein (Utrecht) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12080414 I5731019, Construction Team Realization Koekamp Deadline01 Apr 2026 12083903 Market Consultation Google Office Workspace and Productivity software Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083905 Enexis has drawn up this Selection Guideline to select a maximum of 4 Candidates for the second round (award phase) who are capable of carrying out the assignments mentioned under Deadline04 May 2026 12083912 Telecommunications as a Service, for the municipalities of Reimerswaal, Goes, Kapelle and Noord-Beveland, as well as GR de Bevelanden Deadline20 May 2026 12083913 Multifunctional Printers - delivery and services Deadline04 May 2026 12083917 NOW Vechtstreek and Venen - Chromebooks and accessories Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083919 Delivery of maritime USVs for the Netherlands Royal Navy (RNLN) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12083923 NOW SPCO Groene Hart - Laptops Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083926 SAP Implementation Partner Deadline11 May 2026 12083936 Market consultation PEA for Proteins Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083937 Accountantsdiensten Deadline15 Jun 2026 12083938 Supply and maintain anti-slip equipment in the province of Drenthe 2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083939 Multifunctionals Deadline13 May 2026 12083940 Daily management and maintenance in the East region - DOS-2023-0007525 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083941 Request for Information SURF Network - Fiber Amsterdam to Geneva Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083942 Collection and transport of household waste flows Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083943 Framework agreement for temporary (rental) facilities Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083944 Delivery, implementation, maintenance and management of a decision support model for the sewers Deadline19 May 2026 12083945 Species Management Plan (SMP) Deadline21 May 2026 12083946 Dike reinforcement Den Oever - Den Helder Deadline02 Jul 2026 12083947 Municipality of Vijfheerenlanden - Telephony replacement Deadline12 May 2026 12083948 Voluntary transparency Molecular Diagnostics – Extraction and qPCR Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083949 31066756: Announcement of a change to SAA A9 Gaasperdammerweg Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083950 Voluntary Upfront Transparency - Platt's Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083951 AI 2025-0104 - Cleaning public parks by the municipality of Amsterdam Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083952 Dredging waterway section T1 - DOS-2025-0002803 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083953 A08.483.2025 Processing of household residual waste Deadline02 Jun 2026 12083954 Voluntary transparency Preparatory services for the redevelopment of Essche Stroom Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083955 Announcement in case of voluntary transparency regarding extension of RMW management and optional temporary migration to a cloud environment Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083956 New construction of Sports Center Zernike Campus Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083957 Medical consumables Deadline29 May 2026 12083958 Senior TIBCO Developer Integration - cluster BCO Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083959 Textile care Deadline04 May 2026 12083960 Pre-announcement of the realization of the additional purification step and the low-voltage installation at the Uithoorn WWTP Deadline16 Sep 2026 12083961 Financial auditor controleleider - cluster BCO Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083962 Senior Developer Integration - cluster BCO Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083963 DAS Mowing watercourses Weerribben Blankenham Cluster 7 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083964 DAS Mowing Watercourses Weerribben Blankenham Cluster 6 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083965 Voluntary transparency WKK2 Tollebeek Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083966 Processing Green Waste Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083967 Teaching resources VMBO Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083968 Technology Business Management oplossing Deadline08 Jun 2026 12083969 AI 2025-0080 Plot 8 Purchasing, planting with aftercare planting (plot scheme) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12083970 Major maintenance of ''Urban forest'' within the logging development contour Deadline11 May 2026 12083971 Replacement Pontveer 't Schouw Deadline30 Sep 2026 12083972 In-situ diagnostics Second Harmonic Generation (SHG) for PLD system Deadline08 Apr 2026 12083973 Realization of the Kwelvaart pumping station Deadline01 Jun 2026 12083976 European tender for ICT Hardware for the Foundation for Christian National School Education Ede and others in collaboration with Contractables Deadline27 May 2026 12083977 Printing equipment HIJN Scholengroep Deadline13 May 2026 12083978 Medical Detainee Care 2023 Quotation procedure Deadline03 Apr 2026 12083979 Voluntary purchasing transparency Notify Deadline03 Apr 2026 12083980 Crisis training at the University of Amsterdam Deadline03 Apr 2026 12083981 Fire insurance Deadline04 May 2026 12083982 WFRL-11-36300 Sludge final processing Deadline03 Apr 2026 12083983 internal network components including associated services Deadline20 Apr 2026 12083984 Publication of DAS hot and cold drink facility awards CI Q1 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12083985 Comprehensive hazard insurance Deadline20 Apr 2026 12083986 EA IT-hardware KONOT Deadline05 May 2026 12083987 European tender for Communication Services Deadline11 May 2026 12083988 Purchase of heart-lung machines, including maintenance for the UMCG Heart Center Deadline27 May 2026 12083989 Business Change Manager - Cluster DV Deadline03 Apr 2026 12083990 Offline Marketing Deadline12 May 2026 12083991 SOC - services Deadline21 May 2026 12083992 Audiovisual equipment and services (EA) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12083993 European Tender Broker hiring ICT specialists Deadline03 Jun 2026 12083994 Pension insurance Deadline03 Apr 2026 12083995 Replacing genome variant annotation, filtering and interpretation software Deadline11 May 2026 12083996 Underground containers – upgrade to 5G and technical maintenance Deadline28 Apr 2026 12083997 Sewer cleaning and inspection 2026 - 2029 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12083998 European tender according to the public procedure for the supply of digital boards for the Kindante Foundation Deadline11 May 2026 12083999 Grip on Hiring Deadline03 Apr 2026 12084000 93.2026 Installations Supervisor Anna Maria van Schurman building Deadline03 Apr 2026 12084001 Municipality of Ermelo Local insulation approach and energy counter Deadline03 Apr 2026 12084002 European public tender procedure for the delivery of a Student Administration System (LAS) voCampus Deadline13 May 2026 12084003 260002GZD Minor maintenance and emergencies sewer Zwijndrecht Deadline28 Apr 2026 12084004 EA Multifunctionals Deadline19 May 2026 12084005 EA Online- an Offline Marketing Deadline28 Apr 2026 12084006 Market consultation - POS (cash register/app) & Banqueting system 2027 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12084007 Hotel and Meeting Accommodations Deadline03 Apr 2026 12084008 Accountantsdiensten 2026-2029 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12084009 Plant Bioswale Pegasus Street Deadline02 Apr 2026 12084010 VNGR - 26,042 Business Analyst/Process expert planning chain Environmental Act – DSO (3x) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12084011 New construction IKC Studio D - Municipality of Veenendaal Deadline03 Apr 2026 12084012 Delivery Bread Deadline02 Apr 2026 12084013 Media services 2025 Deadline19 May 2026 12084014 Structural maintenance and maintenance of fire-resistant facilities Deadline02 Apr 2026 12084015 Processing construction and demolition waste Deadline12 May 2026 12084016 Redevelopment of Center Plan sub-area 1 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12084017 Realization of shore power for seagoing Beatrixhaven Eemshaven Deadline02 Apr 2026 12084018 Between Castle and Wijchens Meer Deadline02 Apr 2026 12084019 Maintenance of movable works of art Deadline01 Apr 2026 12084020 Market consultation Application management and maintenance of public space Deadline02 Apr 2026 12084021 Commuting transport for AM match employees Deadline28 Apr 2026 12084022 ROCK Project Manager SEB checks on the Construction Site Deadline04 May 2026 12084023 Financial system Deadline02 Jun 2026 12084174 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Technology Business Management oplossing Deadline08 Jun 2026 12084182 Netherlands Construction work Vooraankondiging realisatie van de aanvullende zuiveringsstap en van de laagspanningsinstallatie RWZI Uithoorn Deadline16 Sep 2026 12084554 Netherlands Software package and information systems Stadspas Deadline09 Apr 2026 12084566 Netherlands Archaeological services Archeologische opgraving De Amfoor Deadline13 May 2026 12084614 Netherlands Supply services of office personnel Inhuur inkoopadviseurs contractbeheerders en contractmanagers Raamovereenkomst 26 - 27 en mogelijk 28 29 en 30 gemeente Apeldoorn Deadline04 May 2026 12084664 The delivery of commercial vehicles Deadline07 Apr 2026 12084836 Netherlands Medical aids WMO Hulpmiddelen Deadline06 May 2026 12084849 Netherlands Washing and dry-cleaning services Textielverzorging Deadline04 May 2026 12084908 Netherlands Tree-maintenance services Uitvoeren van boomveiligheidscontroles en snoeien van bomen 2026-2029 Deadline07 May 2026 12085494 Netherlands Telephone and data transmission services Telecommunicatie als een Dienst voor de gemeenten Reimerswaal Goes Kapelle en Noord-Beveland alsmede GR de Bevelanden Deadline20 May 2026 12085501 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Uitzendkrachten tot en met schaal 8 Deadline26 May 2026 12085524 Netherlands Paving and asphalting works Asfaltreparatie met deklaagvervanging Deadline10 Apr 2026 12085530 Netherlands Overhaul and refurbishment work Renovatie verduurzaming en uitbreiding Coornhert Lyceum Haarlem Deadline17 Apr 2026 12085594 Netherlands Cowsheds construction work Realisatie EVA-stal Dairy Campus - heraanbesteding 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12086599 ex ante announcement Lease walkie-talkies field service Province of South Holland Deadline02 Apr 2026 12086603 Reintegration Deadline04 May 2026 12086702 Municipality of Zeewolde Sustainability communications officer Deadline02 Apr 2026 12086703 Framework agreement for design and printing Deadline02 Apr 2026 12086728 Night vision Sights Deadline02 Apr 2026 12086756 Integrated design team for the new construction of the De Waerdenborch school community and the municipal sports hall in Holten Deadline06 May 2026 12086757 Supply of sustainable electricity and natural gas Purchasing Collective South Limburg Deadline30 Apr 2026 12086758 Narrowcastingoplossing (SaaS) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12086759 Carrying out note-taking services Deadline02 Apr 2026 12086760 Bus transport VOMEO and Promes Deadline07 May 2026 12086761 Municipality of Ermelo Enforcement lawyer Deadline02 Apr 2026 12086762 Innovation partnership for pre-deployment of autonomous road transport Deadline15 Apr 2026 12086763 AV equipment Committee Rooms and Council Chamber Dordthuis Deadline31 Mar 2026 12086764 Prodas - Framework agreement for educational learning packages Deadline11 May 2026 12086765 Smartphones, tablets as accessories Deadline06 May 2026 12086766 Market consultation social domain knowledge base Deadline02 Apr 2026 12086767 Dental technology DJI 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12086768 Senior advisor for press, media and PR Stadsbrug and public transport cluster SO Deadline02 Apr 2026 12086769 2026023 Playground Framework Agreement Deadline30 Apr 2026 12086770 Implementation of innovative IT appointment system for inland terminals – pilot phase Deadline02 Apr 2026 12086771 Program Manager Business Park Haaglanden Deadline02 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us