Netherlands Tenders - 3 April 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

317 tenders published in Netherlands on 3 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 3 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Telecom, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 3 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Telecom, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12260457 Hiring two stability hydromechanics consultants Deadline07 May 2026 12260458 Preliminary announcement of Wmo Aids Deadline11 Apr 2026 12260459 Inspection and replacement of sports inventory of gymnasiums and sports halls 2026-2029 Deadline13 May 2026 12260460 Delivery of waste bins Deadline18 May 2026 12260461 Delivery and installation of HvA solar panels Deadline11 May 2026 12260462 Onderhoud HSP Deadline26 May 2026 12260463 Toddler care and early childhood education (VVE) 2026-2027 Deadline15 May 2026 12260464 Framework agreement for play and sports equipment Deadline06 May 2026 12260465 Voluntary transparency of laboratory research Deadline11 Apr 2026 12260466 Hiring traction control for the province of Drenthe 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 12260467 Tender Rental of vehicles and sweeping and collection equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12260468 Supply of spare parts for vacuum toilet installations Deadline11 Apr 2026 12261392 B006m-Market consultation Multifunctionals/printers Deadline17 Apr 2026 12261478 Supply of gas for use of power stations for congestion management Deadline17 Apr 2026 12261481 Supply and installation of mechanical and electromechanical cylinders and padlocks Deadline07 May 2026 12261727 European public tender Supply, turnkey delivery and maintenance of permanent lab equipment at The Bridge Deadline06 May 2026 12262258 Test software Deadline28 May 2026 12262306 Selection of eHRM solution Deadline13 May 2026 12262310 Framework Agreement for Recruitment & Mediation of Environmental Supervisors (Trainees, Détavast) Deadline18 May 2026 12262341 Youth care without residence 2025 Guidance - Non-opening - Openhouse procedure Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262414 DAS Project staff Rentmaster PE Fryslân Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262415 DAS Project Personnel Project Officer Forester Ecology Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262416 DAS Project Personnel Project Leader Team Biesbosch Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262417 DAS Project Personnel Acting as project manager Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262418 Voluntary transparency Electric crawler crane Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262419 Exotic control Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262420 Specialist outpatient treatment in the WBO region Deadline01 Jun 2026 12262421 DAS Project Personnel Project leader real estate sales Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262422 Framework Agreement for Oil and Lubricants Deadline11 Jun 2026 12262423 MT secretary Mobility - cluster SO Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262424 DAS Mowing Watercourses Moerputten & Bossche Broek 2026 - 2027 Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262425 Management, maintenance, operation of bus stop furniture Deadline26 May 2026 12262426 Broker PPLA Professionals Deadline15 Jun 2026 12262427 DAS Mowing Watercourses Weerribben Blankenham Cluster 1 Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262428 DAS Mowing Watercourses Clapping on arm Forest edges and landscape elements Kempen Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262429 Delivery of shoulder prostheses (reverse and hemi fracture) including instruments and support Deadline19 May 2026 12262430 AC006 - POWER Deadline09 Jun 2026 12262431 Care for animals in the Gooi and Vechtstreek region Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262432 Implementation of Youth Protection and Youth Probation 2026 Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262433 Sustainable energy and self-delivery services Deadline27 May 2026 12262434 Mobiliteitsdiensten Mobility as a Service (MaaS) Deadline29 May 2026 12262435 Supply and maintenance Fitness equipment Deadline26 May 2026 12262439 Brushing Deadline21 May 2026 12262440 European tender for thoracic stent grafts (TEVAR) Radboud university medical center Deadline04 Jun 2026 12262441 European waste processing tender Deadline26 May 2026 12262442 Forensic Radiology for the Public Prosecution Service Deadline21 May 2026 12262443 Species Management Plan (SMP) Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262444 Audiovisual, Video meeting and Presentation resources for education Deadline24 Aug 2026 12262446 Replacement and purchase of fleet Deadline22 May 2026 12262447 Regional guidance on Strong Technology Education in VMBO and Regional Investment Fund in MBO Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262448 Crash Recovery System Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262449 Secure Video Recording Tool for Clinical Practice - Skillslab Deadline22 May 2026 12262450 Framework Agreement for Spatial Plan Advisory Services Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262451 Temperature sensors and monitoring for vaccine refrigerators GGD Brabant-Zuidoost Deadline19 May 2026 12262452 DAS Mowing Watercourses Clapping on arm Forest edges and landscape elements Leende Deadline18 Apr 2026 12262453 Communication advice and campaign services Deadline17 Apr 2026 12262454 NOW D4W - Furniture Pr. Beatrixschool Deadline17 Apr 2026 12262455 Municipality of Zeewolde supervisor and lawyer Deadline17 Apr 2026 12262456 Accountantsdiensten Deadline12 May 2026 12262457 Work clothing and personal protective equipment (re-tendering) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12262458 DAS for Temporary Deployment of External Professionals Deadline30 Apr 2030 12262459 Gunningen DAS Consent - Q1 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12262460 EA Broker services Deadline02 Jun 2026 12262461 End of year gifts Deadline15 May 2026 12262462 Subtender for 2026 for Open House Hotel stays in Wageningen and surrounding areas. including associated services Deadline19 May 2026 12262463 Supply Signage Deadline12 May 2026 12262464 EA Monsternamekasten Deadline01 Jun 2026 12262465 Framework Agreement for Hiring up to Scale 9 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12262466 Stichting Gilde Opleidingen - Project Manager Pilot and Implementation LMS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12263184 Netherlands Loading equipment Gemotoriseerde Interne Transportmiddelen Deadline07 May 2026 12263190 Netherlands Support services for road transport Mobiliteitsdiensten Mobility as a Service MaaS Deadline29 May 2026 12263967 Workplace equipment Deadline22 Apr 2026 12264027 The subject of this tender concerns the conclusion of a framework agreement with one (1) partner in the field of supply and maintenance of trucks, primarily electric. The Partner i Deadline29 May 2026 12264107 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Basis ICTIV Voorzieningen MSP en MSSP Deadline17 Apr 2026 12264119 Netherlands Building construction work Studentenhuisvesting terrein Hondsheuvels Deadline19 May 2026 12264170 Netherlands Environmental management Raamovereenkomst voor Werving Bemiddeling Milieu Toezichthouders Trainees Dtavast Deadline18 May 2026 12264699 Netherlands Vascular prostheses Europese aanbesteding thoracale stentgrafts TEVAR Radboudumc Deadline04 Jun 2026 12264725 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Inhuur uitzendkrachten Deadline28 Apr 2026 12264735 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Beveiligde Video Opnametool voor Klinisch Handelen - Skillslab Deadline22 May 2026 12264778 Netherlands Petroleum products fuel electricity and other sources of energy Levering Elektriciteit en Aardgas Inkoopconsortium Rotterdam-Leiden 2028-2030 Deadline04 May 2026 12264792 Netherlands Endangered species protection services Soortenmanagementplan SMP Deadline21 May 2026 12264795 Netherlands Artificial and natural lighting engineering services for buildings Vervangen verlichting parkeergarages Deadline18 May 2026 12264812 Netherlands Personal development training services TEAM COACHING TBV DE GEMEENTE VENLO Deadline26 May 2026 12264814 Netherlands Preventive maintenance services Beheer onderhoud exploitatie van haltemeubilair Deadline26 May 2026 12264845 Netherlands Project management consultancy services Projectmanagement Uitbreiding Merletcollege te Cuijk Deadline19 May 2026 12264865 Netherlands Audio-visual materials Audiovisuele Video vergader en Presentatiemiddelen tbv onderwijs Deadline24 Aug 2026 12264918 Netherlands Partition walls Systeemwanden en Systeemplafonds Deadline04 May 2026 12265665 Netherlands Event services Eventconceptontwikkeling en -producties Deadline26 May 2026 12265678 Netherlands Street-cleaning and sweeping services Borstelen Deadline21 May 2026 12266333 Replacement, management and maintenance of DRIS displays in Landsmeer Deadline26 May 2026 12266463 Netherlands Supervision of building work 20995 Directievoering en Toezicht renovatie huisvesting Algemene Rekenkamer te Den Haag Deadline07 May 2026 12266488 Netherlands Refuse and waste related services Ontvangst en verwerking van HRA GHA en GFT Deadline14 Jul 2026 12266493 Netherlands Washing and dry-cleaning services Wasserijdienstverlening Deadline01 Jun 2026 12266732 Netherlands Installation services of equipment for measuring checking testing and navigating Temperatuursensoren en -monitoring tbv vaccinkoelkasten GGD Brabant-Zuidoost Deadline19 May 2026 12267160 Fleet replacement and acquisition Deadline22 May 2026 12267168 Netherlands Orthopaedic prostheses Levering schouderprothesen fractuur reverse en hemi incl instrumentarium en ondersteuning Deadline19 May 2026 12267180 Netherlands Canteen and catering services Cateringdienstverlening Deadline27 May 2026 12267200 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services AC006 - KRACHT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12267362 Managed ICT-services SIB Deadline05 Jun 2026 12267364 Financial and administrative project management Deadline07 Apr 2026 12267366 Repair and renovation of pressure pumping stations, main pumping stations and peripheral facilities in the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline26 May 2026 12267440 Netherlands Laboratory services Laboratoriumdiensten Chemische en biologische analyses en fysische metingen Deadline13 May 2026 12267526 Purchase of communication equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 12267549 Netherlands Natural gas Duurzame energie en zelfleveringsdiensten Deadline27 May 2026 12267591 Netherlands Research testing and scientific technical simulator HPHT Triaxial Apparatus Deadline04 May 2026 12268315 Netherlands Medical imaging services Forensische Radiologie ten behoeve van het Openbaar Ministerie Deadline21 May 2026 12268318 Netherlands Reproduction equipment Europese aanbesteding voor het huren en onderhouden van printers en MFPs en het leveren van Beheersoftware en supplies Deadline29 May 2026 12268351 Netherlands Lubricating oils and lubricating agents Raamovereenkomst Olie en smeermiddelen Deadline11 Jun 2026 12268387 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Groenonderhoud Landgoederen en Forten Deadline26 May 2026 12269178 Testing software Deadline28 May 2026 12269636 Netherlands Fitness equipments Levering en onderhoud Fitness apparatuur Deadline26 May 2026 12269797 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Broker PPLA Professionals Deadline15 Jun 2026 12269818 Netherlands Computer-related equipment Raamovereenkomst ICT hardware gemeente Purmerend Deadline10 Jun 2026 12269904 Netherlands Refuse and waste related services Europese aanbesteding afvalverwerking Deadline26 May 2026 12269926 Netherlands Overhaul and refurbishment work Renovatie verduurzaming en uitbreiding Coornhert Lyceum Haarlem Deadline01 May 2026 12270076 Netherlands Electronic security lock Leveren elektronische sluitsystemen Deadline08 Jun 2026 12270129 Netherlands Certification services ISO certificering van managementsystemen Deadline27 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us