Netherlands Tenders - 6 April 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

294 tenders published in Netherlands on 6 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 6 April 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 6 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12276768 Bus transport Deadline06 May 2026 12276818 The HWBP project 'Veilige Vecht Dalfsen' concerns the reinforcement of the Vecht dikes between Dalfsen and Zwolle. This involves a total of approximately 20 km of dike reinforcemen Deadline18 Apr 2026 12276838 Planning Utrecht stream restoration projects Gelderse Vallei Deadline07 May 2026 12276839 Sanitary equipment Deadline18 Apr 2026 12276840 EA Hosting and Infrastructure Components with Maintenance and Support (HIC) 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12276842 Framework Agreement for Oil and Lubricants Deadline11 Jun 2026 12276843 Purchase and setup fiber optic management package Deadline18 Apr 2026 12276844 Tablets on cell Deadline14 Apr 2026 12276846 School and office furniture & sports and play furniture Deadline08 May 2026 12276847 Training Guidance for Young People Deadline15 Apr 2026 12276848 Asphalt repair with surfacing replacement Deadline13 Apr 2026 12276849 Redevelopment Zilverstraat Enkhuizen Deadline18 Apr 2026 12276850 Market consultation Bovine grafts Deadline18 Apr 2026 12276853 Event Concept Development and Productions Deadline26 May 2026 12279614 Intensive cleaning of promenades Deadline18 Apr 2026 12279617 Delivery and maintenance of trucks, primarily electric Deadline29 May 2026 12279627 Types of Management Plan Wageningen Deadline29 Apr 2026 12279628 Fleet Deadline18 May 2026 12279629 Steel gas pipes and fittings Deadline18 Apr 2026 12279630 Postal and parcel services 2026-2030 Deadline13 May 2026 12279631 Construction and renovation of landscaping Deadline13 Apr 2026 12279632 Postal services Deadline09 Apr 2026 12279633 Contracting agreement for renovation and modification of HCl and NaOCl installation Production company Jan Lagrand Heemskerk Deadline29 May 2026 12279635 20995 | Management and supervision of renovation of housing of the Court of Audit in The Hague Deadline07 May 2026 12279636 Peripherals 2026 East-5 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12279637 Transport of persons with confused and misunderstood behavior Deadline18 Apr 2026 12279638 Catering services Deadline27 May 2026 12279639 Hiring specialists for existing facilities Deadline18 Apr 2026 12281148 European tender for renting and maintaining printers and MFPs and supplying management software and supplies. Deadline29 May 2026 12281149 Inspection work on electrical and ATEX installations and inspections and maintenance of cathodic protection and lightning protection systems. Deadline18 Apr 2026 12282191 Invitation to submit expression of interest – REOI OCS 2026-01 (Construction Services, OPCW The Hague) Deadline19 Apr 2026 12282192 Invitation to submit an Expression of Interest – REOI OCS 2026-01 (Construction Services, OPCW The Hague) Deadline19 Apr 2026 12282193 Neighborhood-oriented approach to insulation of ground-level homes Deadline18 Apr 2026 12282815 Framework agreement ICT hardware municipality of Purmerend Deadline10 Jun 2026 12282967 TEAM COACHING FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF VENLO Deadline26 May 2026 12282968 Laundry Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12282969 European tender for renting and maintaining printers and MFPs and supplying management software and supplies. Deadline29 May 2026 12282970 Replacement, management and maintenance of DRIS displays in Landsmeer Deadline26 May 2026 12282971 ISO certification of management systems Deadline27 May 2026 12283051 The Human Size Monitor (MMM) Deadline17 Jun 2026 12283080 Telephone services and data Deadline19 Jun 2026 12283081 Maintenance and overhaul of pumps service Drinking water Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283082 Framework agreement for inline inspections of transport pipelines Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283083 Network automation 2.0 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12283316 Rescue tools Deadline05 Jun 2026 12283361 Forensic Accountancy Deadline20 Apr 2026 12283362 Sanitary facilities Alfa-college & DCTerra Deadline02 Jun 2026 12283363 EA Business gifts and promotional items Deadline14 May 2026 12283364 (one) of extrinsic fatigue Deadline22 Jun 2026 12283769 Audiovisual services Defense Media Center Deadline27 May 2026 12283770 Gas monitoring and data delivery services within an industrial port area Deadline20 May 2026 12283771 The supply of hydrographic data Deadline27 May 2026 12283772 Implementation of tree replacement task 2026 - 2027 Deadline26 May 2026 12283773 Project Manager Development Area Development Oostpolder B.V. Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283774 Grounds Project Manager Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283775 Project leader underground infrastructure Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283776 Environmental manager and communications strategist Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283777 BDX-9008/31048386: Announcement of a change A15 Maasvlakte - Vaanplein (MaVa) Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283778 Foods Deadline15 May 2026 12283780 Director of Area Development Oostpolder B.V. Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283781 Living with Guidance Region WBO 2027-2031 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283782 Market consultation - Construction machines and dumpers air mobile and air drop Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283783 Marktplein Hiring municipality of Utrecht - quarterly report Q1 2026 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283784 Voluntary transparency in the transport and processing of various waste flows Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283785 Spatial Planning Advisor Deadline27 Apr 2026 12283786 Engineering services Deadline10 Jun 2026 12283787 Market consultation - Lights and shifts of the Metrobaan Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283788 Inventory of badger setts 2026-2028 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283789 Reintegration Deadline13 May 2026 12283790 EU-347 Approval Scheme for Electrotechnical Safety Supervision Deadline19 Apr 2026 12283791 Green maintenance of estates and forts Deadline26 May 2026 12283792 Vehicle leasing 2026-2029 Deadline18 Apr 2026 12283793 Receipt and processing of HRA, GHA and GFT Deadline14 Jul 2026 12283794 Debt assistance Deadline11 Jun 2026 12283795 Light commercial vehicles Deadline18 Apr 2026 12283796 Project management Expansion of Merletcollege in Cuijk Deadline19 May 2026 12283797 Replacing lighting in parking garages Deadline18 May 2026 12283863 Traction anti-slip measures RoodeHaan Deadline20 May 2026 12283864 Zee-Zevenaar area - Water transport, rail tunnels and port yards Deadline04 May 2026 12283979 I 2025-0199 - LondonWinning is-Owherepark Deadline19 May 2026 12283980 Construction team contractor (re)new construction of Theresialyceum Tilburg Deadline29 Apr 2026 12283981 Nierkerkestraat Block 2 Deadline19 Jun 2026 12284013 Framework agreement for construction and residential preparation for De Vliegbase area development Deadline13 May 2026 12284015 Utrecht new construction Kernhuis Structural design Deadline06 May 2026 12284216 Delivery of hooklift vehicles and trailers Deadline12 Jun 2026 12284306 Underground and above ground pest control Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284309 Market consultation for replacement Parking Route Information System (PRIS) Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284313 Supply and maintenance HR-MS for Customs Lab Deadline14 Apr 2026 12284314 Redesign of the Bergerhout roundabout in Alkmaar Deadline16 Apr 2026 12284315 Scaling up for more hours of work Deadline14 Apr 2026 12284316 Construction project management New construction and sustainability of Campus Sevenwolden/Kiim in Heerenveen Deadline11 May 2026 12284317 Continue developing English (web) content environment Z-CERT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284318 Design and Realization Gemeentewerf Handelsweg Deadline24 Apr 2026 12284319 Publication of DAS hiring awards Q1 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284320 Hiring collection vehicles Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284321 European tender for Sustainable Electricity and Natural Gas Deadline11 May 2026 12284322 Redevelopment of Hogedijk sports park - VV Egmond in Egmond-Binnen Deadline06 May 2026 12284323 Services De Brand-Oost & Hengstven with regard to EIA, NRD and Project Decision Deadline22 May 2026 12284324 Repair, maintenance and damage to collection vehicles Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284325 Pouch Cell Assembly Line Turn-key Solution Deadline18 May 2026 12284326 Area North-East - Preserving steel KW Arnhem Central - Arnhem South Deadline28 Apr 2026 12284327 Maximo Resources Partner Deadline23 Jun 2026 12284328 Market consultation Automation aliquot/serotheque Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284329 Wmo segment B, IB 24/7, intervention care and intensive guidance with case management in Southeast Utrecht Deadline14 Jun 2026 12284330 Purchase of emission-free collection vehicles from the Municipality of Amsterdam Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284331 New construction Mariaschool Deadline04 May 2026 12284332 Delivery of ULT freezers including accessories. Deadline01 Jun 2026 12284333 Voluntary transparency regarding Transmitter research (telemetry) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284334 Maintenance Volvo Tractors Deadline26 May 2026 12284335 Market consultation SURF Next Generation HPC digital infrastructure Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284336 IC-000175 | Market consultation Climb height measuring network WML Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284337 EA BHV Training Deadline15 May 2026 12284338 National government postal services Deadline28 May 2026 12284339 Operational Lease – Fleet Deadline18 May 2026 12284340 Broker services regarding the hiring of external professionals Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284341 Adaptive Business Management System Deadline27 May 2026 12284342 Green maintenance by the municipality of Zeewolde Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284343 Work exploration Deadline09 Jun 2026 12284344 Decolorizing resin Deadline06 May 2026 12284345 Turn-out boots Deadline11 May 2026 12284346 Sanitary facilities Deadline12 May 2026 12284347 24.355-BV Audiovisual equipment De Ark Volendam Deadline22 May 2026 12284348 Concessions Frisian Waddenveren from 2029 Deadline23 Oct 2026 12284349 Dynamic bollard installation in the municipality of Harderwijk Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284350 Service Management Tool Deadline05 Jun 2026 12284351 Real estate management application Deadline05 Jun 2026 12284352 The transport and storage of seized and held goods for the benefit of RVO and the NVWA Deadline08 May 2026 12284353 EA Purchasing Advisory Services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284354 Environmental plan for the municipality of Sittard-Geleen Deadline08 Jun 2026 12284355 Cycling incentive Brainport Accessible Deadline12 May 2026 12284356 Annual report software Deadline19 May 2026 12284357 Invigilators Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284358 Hiring Midpoint Engineer Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284359 Market consultation on further development of power stations Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284417 European tender for cleaning work for the Orion Foundation in collaboration with Contractables Deadline26 May 2026 12284428 Anti-slip measures in the municipality of Krimpenerwaard Deadline26 May 2026 12284440 Market consultation for equipment tractors and movers Deadline12 Apr 2026 12284452 Perimeter fencing and security Deadline12 Apr 2026 12284455 Market Consultation Software Brokers Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284457 National - Identity Governance and Administration (IGA) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12284460 Catering Deadline12 May 2026 12284482 Delivery of an electric truck mounted aerial work platform Deadline07 Apr 2026 12284500 Test Automator Thomas ALO - cluster BCO Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284502 RAD Mendix Coordinator Digital Quality Team - Cluster BCO Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284546 Software system for registration and assessment of human research (WMO and non-WMO subject) / Research Manager Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284547 VWM driving training Deadline05 Jun 2026 12284560 Providing catering products Deadline15 Apr 2026 12284580 Radio coverage C2000 UMC Utrecht Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284586 Recruitment and hiring of financial staff Deadline12 May 2026 12284673 Tribute to the Tax Center WOZ Valuation System Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284687 Simon Koopmanstraat, renovation of sewerage and redesign of ground level Deadline07 May 2026 12284688 Environmental supervision Deadline18 May 2026 12284689 Framework Agreement for Maintenance of Element Paving Deadline12 Apr 2026 12284690 260042GZD Green maintenance of Zwijndrecht sports parks Deadline06 May 2026 12284691 I-EU-25-03 NGS-Analyseplatform Deadline19 May 2026 12284692 Training intermediary Deadline12 Apr 2026 12284693 31214795 LEF Facilitator Services Deadline13 May 2026 12284694 Junior Building Inspector Concepts cluster SO Deadline12 Apr 2026 12284695 Managed Service Provider (for the deployment and management of flexible labor) Deadline13 May 2026 12284696 Digital boards Deadline12 Apr 2026 12284697 2026002 Framework agreement for engineering services dredging Deadline20 May 2026 12284698 Online Real Estate Data Deadline12 Apr 2026 12284699 Large Collection Vehicles Deadline22 May 2026 12284700 Media services Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284701 Spoelmachines met droogfunctie (DMU414) Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284702 Market Consultation - Professional Use of Experiential Expertise within the Social Domain Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284703 Framework Agreement Migration of control technology in & at the Amsterdam UMC Deadline12 May 2026 12284704 Framework Agreement Maintenance of electrical installations Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284705 Market consultation - KTO Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284706 EA Educational resources for primary and secondary education Deadline29 Apr 2026 12284707 AI 2025-0142 - Container enclosures Deadline11 May 2026 12284709 Market consultation - Evolved SEASPARROW Missile (ESSM) Open Source Modeling and Simulation (M&S) Sources Sought Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284710 Delivery of waste bins Deadline18 May 2026 12284711 VNGR 26.019 Project leader Information provision i-Social Domain Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284712 E5731050, Entrances to the Hollandse Duinen National Park (NPHD) Deadline11 May 2026 12284713 Multidisciplinary design team for the new construction of GGO town hall Deadline07 Apr 2026 12284714 31024915: Announcement of a change to the doubling of N33 Assen-Zuidbroek Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284715 Residential building location City office Deadline03 Jun 2026 12284716 Mechanical maintenance of ornamental and hedge plants in the municipality of Rijswijk Deadline06 May 2026 12284717 Purchase Louvar ZX12 including Caddies Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284718 Tender for Medical laboratory tests and CITO DJI 2025 Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284720 Data Analist - Cluster W&I Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284722 Reintegration and participation services Deadline08 May 2026 12284724 Regional coordinator of Tourism Municipality of Berkelland Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284727 Case system Deadline28 May 2026 12284729 31215798 EA Maintenance Transport, lifting and hoisting equipment Rijkswaterstaat Deadline18 May 2026 12284732 Invitation to the Information Meeting on Work and Safety Clothing Deadline11 Apr 2026 12284798 Domestic and foreign business trips Zuyd Deadline29 May 2026 12285476 Corporate identity Printing Deadline20 Apr 2026 12285480 Cleaning maintenance Deadline29 May 2026 12285570 MDT effect and impact research Deadline26 May 2026 12285572 Digitizing Archive Deadline27 May 2026 12285574 Public Reporting System (OMS) Reports Deadline15 May 2026 12285576 3 Oil-immersed current limiting reactors - Project Oudeland Deadline26 May 2026 12285579 Metrology SEM+FIB system Deadline15 May 2026 12285580 ICT-hardware Deadline27 May 2026 12285582 P&C System Deadline03 Jun 2026 12285584 AI 2025-0225 - P2 Image Quality Measurements Deadline20 Apr 2026 12285586 Audio visual center + related services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12285588 Maintenance and Realization of VRIs 2026 – 2032 Deadline20 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us