Netherlands Tenders - 8 April 2026

121 tenders published in Netherlands on 8 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 8 April 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12317932 Continue Green Carpet Deadline27 May 2026 12317933 Lease auto's College B&W Deadline18 May 2026 12317934 2026-004 security, location management and cleaning for reception locations within the municipality of Gorinchem Deadline17 Apr 2026 12317935 Furniture HHSK Deadline06 May 2026 12317936 Translation services for the Public Prosecution Service / Judiciary Deadline09 Apr 2026 12317937 Management, maintenance and replacement of the pumping station Deadline19 May 2026 12317938 National public procedure for the renovation of VSO in North Rotterdam Deadline22 May 2026 12317939 National public procedure for the renovation of VSO in North Rotterdam Deadline22 May 2026 12317940 Renewal of hydraulic, electrical and control installation Frisiabrêge in Franeker specifications 25-34-KB. Deadline27 May 2026 12317941 Communications advice and implementation 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12317942 Market consultation Temporary workers and Recruitment & Selection Deadline22 Apr 2026 12317943 Gym and swimming transportation Deadline17 Apr 2026 12317944 25243 Expansion of agreement 't Harde Deadline20 Apr 2026 12317945 A08.538.2025 Redevelopment of Spanjaardsbrug bicycle gate Deadline22 May 2026 12317946 Supplying playground equipment Deadline17 Apr 2026 12317947 Flexible workforce 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12317953 Gas monitoring and data delivery services within an industrial port area Deadline20 May 2026 12317954 Servers and Storage Deadline18 May 2026 12317955 BAG and BGT management applications Deadline14 Apr 2026 12317956 Entry point 8: Open House procedure Youth Aid Region South Drenthe 2020-2028 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12317957 Scan and document processing platform Deadline28 Apr 2026 12317958 Integration platform Deadline22 Apr 2026 12321360 Tourniquets and loading stamps Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321446 Welfare activities bundle 2027 and beyond. Municipality of Waalre Deadline08 Jun 2026 12321607 Market consultation financial package Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321608 Control Asian Hornet Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321609 Framework agreement for the supply of wood products Deadline28 Apr 2026 12321610 Individual guidance in the municipality of Helmond Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321611 Purchasing Protected Housing 2026 and beyond. Region Meierij and Bommelerwaard (Open system of agreements) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321612 Specification 2588, Nature Development Vemderbroek in Epe. Deadline27 May 2026 12321614 Market consultation Delivery of technical materials and tools VRGZ Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321615 VWM driving training Deadline05 Jun 2026 12321616 Hardware Deadline11 May 2026 12321617 Market consultation Clean and Emission-free Construction (SEB) and Sustainable Commissioning; water boards in the central/eastern Netherlands Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321618 Rental team Tilburg Deadline28 Apr 2026 12321619 AI 2025-0184 - Purchasing Trees 2026 -2030 Deadline26 May 2026 12321620 Minute-taking services Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321621 Ceremonial support and accessories Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321622 Tramserie 17G Deadline26 May 2026 12321623 National Real Estate Agency Roads and Sewerage Framework Agreement Deadline13 May 2026 12321651 HRM system for Dunea Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321653 Mowing work and ecological mowing Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321654 Dataplatform 3RO Deadline12 Jun 2026 12321655 Social intranet Deadline16 Jun 2026 12321656 Framework agreement for advice on sports fields and sports parks Deadline02 Jun 2026 12321657 Hiring IT professionals Deadline05 Jun 2026 12321658 Deployment of quartermaster unbundling Blink and PreZero. Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321659 Sales of soil, asphalt and other building materials Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321660 Framework Agreement Supply & Maintenance UPS for IA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321661 Market Consultation Microsoft Power Platform Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321662 Hiring Broker Deadline29 May 2026 12321663 Types of Management Plan Research into the municipality of Vlissingen Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321664 Monitoring regional public transport in OV-Oost Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321665 Hiring a Junior Information Analyst Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321666 Awards DAS Collaboration Organization De Wolden-Hoogeveen Q4 2025 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321667 ABG257 - Maintenance Inspection of Civil Engineering Structures cat. A Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321668 Supply and maintenance of rotary mowers Deadline18 Jun 2026 12321669 Hiring Product Owner (medior level) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321670 Hanzehuis Deadline29 Jun 2026 12321671 Awards DAS Collaboration Organization De Wolden-Hoogeveen Q1 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321672 Voluntary transparency regarding the privatization of sports accommodation at the Excellent Football Club in Oploo Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321673 EA Teaching Resources PO Deadline19 May 2026 12321674 ABG256 - Framework Agreement for Landscape Infrastructure Projects Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321675 Contract manager - Youth Aid Rijnmond - cluster MO Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321676 European tender for Furniture for Albero, a foundation for public and Christian education in the Bevelanden Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321677 Publication DAS hiring of staff awarded contracts 2026 Quarter 1 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321678 Project Leader Hydrological Research Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321680 Market consultation for implementation of green work Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321681 Realization of one reception location in the municipality of Alphen-Chaam Deadline29 Apr 2026 12321682 Hiring an Editor/Communications Advisor Deadline23 Apr 2026 12321683 Market consultation Cleaning Amsterdam UMC Deadline17 Apr 2026 12321684 Market consultation 2 Twente Airport concession Deadline17 Apr 2026 12321685 SHN Client and Case Support Deadline17 Apr 2026 12321686 Business system with integrated DMS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12321687 Generic Search Engine Deadline19 May 2026 12321688 Job coaching Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321689 extension 'Household assistance 2023-2025' Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321690 Laboratory services – Chemical and biological analyzes and physical measurements Deadline13 May 2026 12321691 Voluntary transparency in advance regarding management of maintenance and replacement of security systems Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321692 Hiring temporary workers Deadline28 Apr 2026 12321693 Stations - Implementation guidance Eindhoven Bicycle parking Stationsplein Deadline04 May 2026 12321694 Market consultation: Purchase of THOR engines Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321695 Project "Innovation Maintain the Grid" Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321696 System walls and ceilings Deadline04 May 2026 12321697 Brand Independent equipment advisor and supplier Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321698 Maintenance CT scanner Schiphol Deadline16 Apr 2026 12321699 Partner selection procedure for redevelopment of the Schapenmarkt Purmerend Deadline11 May 2026 12321700 Market consultation & Interest survey - Medical advice Deadline16 Apr 2026 12322254 Open Source Defense and Security Data Open Source Defense and Security Data Deadline09 Apr 2026 12322313 Small electric sweeping/vacuum machines Deadline17 Apr 2026 12322515 Netherlands Measuring instruments Levering van meet- en signaleringsinstrumenten en de kalibratie van luxmeters voor de NVWA Deadline22 May 2026 12322993 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Planning control software Deadline12 May 2026 12323033 Netherlands Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Gym- en zwemvervoer Deadline17 Apr 2026 12324127 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support EA Managed SOC-dienstverlening UMCs Deadline01 May 2026 12324136 Netherlands Software package and information systems Software Schuldhulpverlening Deadline08 Jun 2026 12324143 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses EA Monsternamekasten Deadline01 Jun 2026 12324193 Netherlands Sheltered housing construction work Realisatie van n opvanglocatie in de gemeente Alphen-Chaam Deadline29 Apr 2026 12324295 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Schoonmaak Deadline13 May 2026 12324315 Netherlands Mowers Levering en onderhoud cirkelmaaiers Deadline18 Jun 2026 12324343 Netherlands Sewage services Reinigen van rwzis en gemalen inclusief calamiteiten Deadline27 May 2026 12324436 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Flexibele arbeidskrachten 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12324516 Netherlands Playground equipment Leveren van speeltoestellen Deadline17 Apr 2026 12324612 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Inhuur ICT-professionals Deadline05 Jun 2026 12324648 Netherlands Architectural and related services Hanzehuis Deadline29 Jun 2026 12324670 Netherlands Internet and intranet software development services Sociaal intranet Deadline16 Jun 2026 12324734 Netherlands Teaching equipment EA Leermiddelen PO Deadline19 May 2026 12324831 Netherlands Database and operating software package Dataplatform 3RO Deadline12 Jun 2026 12325084 Netherlands Research services Levensvatbaarheidsonderzoeken Deadline18 May 2026 12325481 Platform for scan and document processing Deadline28 Apr 2026 12325517 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Raamovereenkomst advisering sportvelden en sportparken Deadline02 Jun 2026 12325539 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Inhuur Broker Deadline29 May 2026 12325836 Reintegration Deadline13 May 2026 12325906 Temporary workers Deadline22 May 2026 12326589 Netherlands Endangered species protection services Soorten Management Plan Wageningen Deadline29 Apr 2026 12328354 Market Consultation: Rechargeable Batteries, Including Associated Chargers and Related Items Deadline08 Apr 2027 12328608 Market Consultation Microsoft Power Platform Deadline08 Apr 2027 12329627 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support BAG en BGT beheerapplicaties Deadline14 Apr 2026 12329641 Netherlands Reproduction equipment Europese aanbesteding voor het huren en onderhouden van printers en MFPs en het leveren van Beheersoftware en supplies Deadline29 May 2026 12329940 Hardware and software Deadline29 May 2026 12330420 Netherlands Fleet management repair and maintenance services Wagenpark Deadline18 May 2026 12330476 Netherlands Firefighting materials Redgereedschap Deadline05 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us