Netherlands Tenders - 9 April 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

297 tenders published in Netherlands on 9 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 9 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 9 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12346256 Team development Deadline18 May 2026 12346257 Managed Service Provider (MSP) I External Hiring Deadline29 May 2026 12346258 Change order HV Switchgear Porthos Compressor Station Deadline16 Apr 2026 12346259 Municipality of Harderwijk Planning economist Deadline16 Apr 2026 12346260 European Tender for Mobile Communication Tools and related services Deadline22 May 2026 12346293 Netherlands Construction work Nieuwbouw cleanroomgebouw Bouwkundig aannemer Deadline27 May 2026 12346323 Netherlands Drinks dispensers Lease en onderhoud drankenautomaten Deadline27 May 2026 12346355 Netherlands Construction work for engineering works except bridges tunnels shafts and subways Rechters en Kanunnikenbuurt - Raamovereenkomst Deadline29 Apr 2026 12346531 Netherlands Environmental monitoring other than for construction Dienstverlening gasmonitoring en datalevering binnen een industrieel havengebied Deadline20 May 2026 12346540 Netherlands Postal services Postdiensten Deadline26 May 2026 12346555 Netherlands Playground equipment Levering speeltoestellen Deadline01 Jun 2026 12346594 Netherlands Services provided by medical laboratories Urinecontroles Deadline26 Jun 2026 12347018 Netherlands Environmental impact assessment for construction Geluidstudies Deadline01 Jun 2026 12347554 Translation services for the Public Prosecution Service / the Judiciary Deadline09 Apr 2026 12347581 Netherlands Office supplies Kantoorbenodigdheden Deadline25 Jun 2026 12347642 Netherlands Legal services Voorkeursrecht en schadeloosstellingen Deadline01 Jun 2026 12347645 Netherlands Consultative engineering and construction services Herinspecties van gebouwen conform de methodiek van conditiemeten 2027-2030 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12348211 Supply of ICT hardware Deadline12 Jun 2026 12348237 Netherlands Office furniture Meubilair HHSK Deadline06 May 2026 12348244 Netherlands Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Vervangen emissiemeetsystemen HVC Deadline08 Jun 2026 12348249 Netherlands Provision of language courses Taaltrainingen Deadline26 May 2026 12348512 Rent Garbage Trucks Deadline02 Jun 2026 12348600 2026-004 security, location management and cleaning for reception locations within the municipality of Gorinchem Deadline17 Apr 2026 12348748 Netherlands Construction work P-3000384 Herinrichting terrein Koning Willem III Kazerne te Apeldoorn Deadline21 May 2026 12348797 Netherlands Refuse and waste related services Europese aanbesteding afvalverwerking Deadline29 May 2026 12349517 Netherlands Handicraft and art supplies EA Creatieve materialen Deadline12 May 2026 12350081 Personnel and Payroll Administration System Deadline08 Jun 2026 12350220 Netherlands Cleaning services EU aanbesteding schoonmaak Stichting Drents Museum Deadline10 Sep 2026 12350261 Netherlands Office furniture Kantoormeubilair gemeente Hengelo Deadline11 Jun 2026 12350262 Netherlands Accounting auditing and fiscal services Accountantsdiensten Deadline04 Jun 2026 12350320 Netherlands Advertising and marketing services Communicatieadvies en -uitvoering 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12350670 Security for emergency shelter in Ukraine Deadline19 May 2026 12350797 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of pumps Beheer onderhoud en vervanging Gemalen Deadline19 May 2026 12350817 Netherlands Information systems and servers Servers en Storage Deadline18 May 2026 12350887 Meeting room reservation system Deadline17 Apr 2026 12350922 VNG 26.002 Coordinator VTH - Environmental Law Deadline17 Apr 2026 12350979 Lot 1.1. Hardware store Business Strip, Zeeburgereiland Deadline19 Jun 2026 12351008 Netherlands Advertising campaign services Reclamebureau tbv Creatieve communicatie voor de brede opgave energietransitie Deadline26 May 2026 12351015 Netherlands Electric vehicles Elektrische borstelmachines Deadline04 Jun 2026 12351067 Cleaning services, window cleaning and other services Deadline20 May 2026 12351070 e-HRM system Deadline21 May 2026 12351209 Market consultation Tech Amsterdam Schools Collective (TASC) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351210 Student housing on the Hondsheuvels site Deadline19 May 2026 12351211 DAS Project Personnel Project Manager PE North Holland Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351212 Scaling up for more hours of work Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351213 Motorized Internal Transport Equipment Deadline07 May 2026 12351214 Bone conduction and middle ear implants with associated devices Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351215 Market consultation on social safety of women in public spaces Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351216 Access control solution for the municipality of Velsen Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351217 VNG - 25.110 Project leader for public housing and healthcare Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351218 VNG - 26.005 Platform Architect & System Engineer Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351219 VNG 26.004 Knowledge researcher and event manager Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351220 VNG 26.008 Legal Expert Planning Chain Environmental Act Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351221 Maintenance Agreement for the Leopard 1-Beach Armored Recovery Vehicle (BARV) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351222 HPHT Triaxial Apparatus Deadline04 May 2026 12351223 Reception Ukraine - Negotiated procedure without (prior) notice in case of extreme urgency Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351224 Renovation, sustainability and expansion of Coornhert Lyceum Haarlem Deadline01 May 2026 12351225 Supply + apply phosphate binding clay Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351226 Supply of Electricity and Natural Gas, Purchasing Consortium Rotterdam-Leiden 2028-2030 Deadline04 May 2026 12351227 Workplace equipment Deadline22 Apr 2026 12351228 IN-000242 Secure Access Deadline19 May 2026 12351229 Functional Manager Integrations - cluster BCO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351230 Covid syringes and needles Deadline12 May 2026 12351231 EA Breast implants, tissue expanders and sizers for Radboudumc Deadline26 May 2026 12351232 Voluntary transparency: extension of the Schoolyear agreement Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351233 Deployment of hosts Leidsebuurt Deadline18 May 2026 12351234 A07.187.2025 Building inspections and drawing up Sustainable Multi-Year Maintenance Plans (DMJOP) Deadline13 May 2026 12351235 Replacement property management application Deadline13 May 2026 12351236 Communications advice and implementation 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12351237 Voluntary Transparency - Business Digital Networking Platform (LinkedIn) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351238 Gunningen DAS ROC Aventus - Q1 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351239 Award DAS Environmental Service Twente - Q1 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351240 Awards DAS Media College Amsterdam - Q1 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351241 Social Hostel location Nissewaard i.k.v. Renovated Protected Housing ZHE Deadline08 Jun 2026 12351242 Awards DAS GGD Drenthe - Q1 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351243 Senior OpenShift Engineer - cluster BCO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351244 Safety inspections & inspection of high-rise buildings Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351245 Communication advice and campaign services Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351246 NOW D4W - Furniture Pr. Beatrixschool Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351247 Municipality of Zeewolde supervisor and lawyer Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351248 Accountantsdiensten Deadline12 May 2026 12351249 Work clothing and personal protective equipment (re-tendering) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351250 DAS for Temporary Deployment of External Professionals Deadline30 Apr 2030 12351251 Gunningen DAS Consent - Q1 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351252 EA Broker services Deadline02 Jun 2026 12351253 End of year gifts Deadline15 May 2026 12352526 The Human Size Monitor (MMM) Deadline17 Jun 2026 12352641 Major maintenance N761-N334 Deadline26 May 2026 12352642 Support for more sustainability of Owners' Associations Deadline24 Apr 2026 12352643 Invitation to participate in learning and development tables and in-depth preparation sessions for the renewal of Development and Result Agreements in the youth care region of the Deadline24 Apr 2026 12353399 Netherlands Building installation work Nieuwbouw cleanroomgebouw Installatietechnisch aannemer Deadline27 May 2026 12353993 Netherlands Construction work for pipelines communication and power lines for highways roads airfields and railways flatwork Doortrekken Groene Loper Deadline27 May 2026 12354043 Netherlands Financial leasing services Lease autos College BW Deadline18 May 2026 12354076 Netherlands Asbestos-removal work Saneren van asbest en zware metalen Deadline12 Jun 2026 12354078 Netherlands Computer-related equipment End Users Devices 2026 - 2030 Deadline19 May 2026 12354279 Netherlands Security services Europese aanbesteding beveiliging volgens de niet-openbare procedure Deadline07 May 2026 12354310 Netherlands Engineering services Ingenieurs- en adviesdiensten Deadline22 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us