Netherlands Tenders - 14 April 2026

164 tenders published in Netherlands on 14 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 14 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Research & Development, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Research & Development, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12404336 Market consultation objection handling system Deadline28 Apr 2026 12404339 Market consultation Olympuspark Almere Deadline28 Apr 2026 12404340 Accounts services for the municipality of Eijsden-Margraten, Voerendaal and Vaals Deadline04 May 2026 12404343 Softwarebroker Deadline23 Apr 2026 12404344 Project management Deadline06 May 2026 12405259 Sales of soil, asphalt and other building materials Deadline23 Apr 2026 12405788 Realization of one reception location in the municipality of Alphen-Chaam Deadline29 Apr 2026 12406131 Hanzehuis Deadline29 Jun 2026 12409219 Cleaning gullies and gutters Deadline02 Jun 2026 12409220 Market consultation Cleaning Amsterdam UMC Deadline17 Apr 2026 12409337 Zeeland.com Deadline24 Apr 2026 12409373 Municipality of Vijfheerenlanden - Microsoft licenses Deadline30 Apr 2026 12409399 Implementation of SpUk LAI resources (Specific Payment for Local Approach to Insulation) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12409457 Supply of Electricity and Natural Gas 2028-2029 with 2 option years Deadline19 May 2026 12409458 Randstad North Area - Repair and renew track body L-005092.03 Deadline07 May 2026 12409459 Pagers Deadline01 Jun 2026 12409460 Home contractors Deadline26 May 2026 12409461 collector Hoornseveld Deadline28 Apr 2026 12409462 National - Applying anti-suicide measures at various locations R-537401 Deadline06 May 2026 12409463 European public tender Supply, turnkey delivery and maintenance of permanent lab equipment at The Bridge Deadline20 May 2026 12409464 New construction MFA Bavel Deadline28 Apr 2026 12409465 AT-2026-13 Market consultation IPBG (Innovation Partnership Biobased Noise Screens) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12409466 Partner selection De Suikerzijde phase 2 and phase 4 Deadline27 May 2026 12409467 Reconstruction of the Beneluxbaan Amstelveen cycle path Deadline17 Jun 2026 12409468 Market consultation for maintenance of sports fields in the municipality of Weert Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411435 Human Resources System Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411437 Enterprise Resource Planning & Project Portfolio Management Deadline28 Apr 2026 12411439 Market benchmark for an Automatic Terminal Information Service (ATIS) Solution Deadline28 Apr 2026 12412147 Netherlands Accounting auditing and fiscal services Accountancydiensten Deadline09 Jun 2026 12412163 Netherlands Tree pruning and hedge trimming Houtkades Lopikerwaard Deadline26 May 2026 12412639 Netherlands Globe valves Hystock Ball valves Deadline15 Jun 2026 12412678 Netherlands Road salt 31212564 Levering bulk wegenzout 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12413285 Netherlands Electric rotary converters Woensdrecht Opjager Levering Frequentieomvormers Deadline01 Jun 2026 12413318 Netherlands Hygiene services Sanitaire Voorzieningen 2026-2036 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12413422 Netherlands Agricultural forestry horticultural aquacultural and apicultural services WFSP-43571-2566 Exotenbestrijding Deadline20 May 2026 12413431 Netherlands Gully cleaning and emptying services Reinigen kolken en lijngoten Deadline02 Jun 2026 12413458 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses MetalBackend Sputter system Deadline26 May 2026 12413575 Access control system Eindhoven Airport Deadline15 May 2026 12413715 DAS laptops Deadline31 Jul 2029 12413803 Hystock Ball valves Deadline15 Jun 2026 12413805 PET/CT-scanners Deadline22 May 2026 12413849 Netherlands Accounting auditing and fiscal services Accountsdiensten gemeente Eijsden-Margraten Voerendaal en Vaals Deadline04 May 2026 12413853 Netherlands Mechanical and electrical engineering services Installatietechnisch Onderhoud Deadline26 May 2026 12413860 Netherlands Railway-track inspection services Landelijk - Detectie en beoordeling van spoorstaafdefecten Deadline21 Sep 2026 12413883 Reintegration Deadline13 May 2026 12413890 Netherlands Laboratory furniture Europese openbare aanbesteding Leveren bedrijfsklaar opleveren en onderhoud vaste labinrichting The Bridge Deadline20 May 2026 12413896 THE tablets Deadline31 Jul 2029 12413897 Tick ​​(Raw material to produce mattress and pillow covers) Deadline02 Jun 2026 12413898 THE Chromebooks Deadline31 Jul 2029 12413899 Woensdrecht Opjager – Delivery of Motor Control Centers Deadline01 Jun 2026 12413900 Voluntary transparency regarding proposed single award of venture development Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413901 Purchase of official cars Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413902 Management Energy Fund Overijssel Deadline28 May 2026 12413903 THE touch screens Deadline31 Jul 2029 12413904 Houtkades Lopikerwaard Deadline26 May 2026 12413905 European telephony tender via Microsoft TEAMS. Deadline22 Jun 2026 12413906 Framework Agreement for Delivery, Data Transfer and Maintenance of GPS Sensors Smart Tap Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413907 Hiring staff Deadline22 Jun 2026 12413908 Interpretation services Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413909 Woensdrecht Opjager – Supply Frequency Converters Deadline01 Jun 2026 12413910 Voluntary transparency in advance - Bridging agreements for mowing maintenance in rural areas and mowing maintenance in Keringen Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413911 Market consultation Access and local teams Twenterand Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413912 Cancellation of awarded contracts Dynamic Purchasing System (DAS) Personnel and advisory services 2026-Q1 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413913 DAS Project Personnel Technical Manager Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413914 Flat roof inspection and maintenance services Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413915 Erkenningsregeling EU-402 Cables - Qualification system EU-402 Civil works onshore cable connections Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413916 Management and maintenance of forests and ecological corridors Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413917 DAS project staff Project leader Team Biesbosch Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413918 DAS Project Personnel Appraiser for valuation committee Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413919 DAS Project Personnel Project Employee PE North Holland Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413920 Structural and mechanical engineering work New construction Buitenveen Aalsmeer Deadline18 May 2026 12413921 DAS Project Personnel Rentmeester Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413922 Purchase sales containers Deadline12 May 2026 12413923 31212564 Delivery bulk road salt 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12413924 Accountancydiensten Deadline09 Jun 2026 12413925 Internal and External Facility Relocations Deadline26 May 2026 12413926 Ultra High Vacuum Scanning Probe Microscope Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413927 Processing of HRA and GFT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12413928 Temporary workers Deadline22 May 2026 12413929 Mowing work and ecological mowing Deadline23 Apr 2026 12413930 Tourniquets and loading stamps Deadline23 Apr 2026 12413931 Dataplatform 3RO Deadline12 Jun 2026 12413932 Social intranet Deadline16 Jun 2026 12413933 Framework agreement for advice on sports fields and sports parks Deadline02 Jun 2026 12413934 Hiring IT professionals Deadline05 Jun 2026 12413935 Deployment of quartermaster unbundling Blink and PreZero. Deadline23 Apr 2026 12413936 Framework Agreement Supply & Maintenance UPS for IA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12413937 Market Consultation Microsoft Power Platform Deadline23 Apr 2026 12413938 Hiring Broker Deadline29 May 2026 12413939 Types of Management Plan Research into the municipality of Vlissingen Deadline23 Apr 2026 12413940 Monitoring regional public transport in OV-Oost Deadline23 Apr 2026 12413941 Hiring a Junior Information Analyst Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414010 Netherlands Containers for waste material Aanschaf afzetcontainers Deadline12 May 2026 12414024 Netherlands Telecommunications services Europese aanbesteding telefonie via Microsoft TEAMS Deadline22 Jun 2026 12414097 Awards DAS Collaboration Organization De Wolden-Hoogeveen Q1 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414161 Welfare activities bundle 2027 and beyond. Municipality of Waalre Deadline08 Jun 2026 12414165 Delivery Of Street Sweeper Deadline13 May 2026 12414167 Furniture HHSK Deadline06 May 2026 12414171 Communications advice and implementation 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12414177 Market consultation Temporary workers and Recruitment & Selection Deadline22 Apr 2026 12414191 Generic Search Engine Deadline19 May 2026 12414200 Awards DAS Collaboration Organization De Wolden-Hoogeveen Q4 2025 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414201 ABG257 - Maintenance Inspection of Civil Engineering Structures cat. A Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414202 Supply and maintenance of rotary mowers Deadline18 Jun 2026 12414203 Hiring Product Owner (medior level) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414204 Voluntary transparency regarding the privatization of sports accommodation at the Excellent Football Club in Oploo Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414205 EA Teaching Resources PO Deadline19 May 2026 12414206 ABG256 - Framework Agreement for Landscape Infrastructure Projects Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414207 Contract manager - Youth Aid Rijnmond - cluster MO Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414209 European tender for Furniture for Albero, a foundation for public and Christian education in the Bevelanden Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414210 Publication DAS hiring of staff awarded contracts 2026 Quarter 1 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414211 Project Leader Hydrological Research Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414212 Market consultation for implementation of green work Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414213 Hiring an Editor/Communications Advisor Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414214 Continue Green Carpet Deadline27 May 2026 12414215 Lease auto's College B&W Deadline18 May 2026 12414216 2026-004 security, location management and cleaning for reception locations within the municipality of Gorinchem Deadline17 Apr 2026 12414217 Management, maintenance and replacement of the pumping station Deadline19 May 2026 12414218 Gas monitoring and data delivery services within an industrial port area Deadline20 May 2026 12414219 National public procedure for the renovation of VSO in North Rotterdam Deadline22 May 2026 12414220 National public procedure for the renovation of VSO in North Rotterdam Deadline22 May 2026 12414221 Servers and Storage Deadline18 May 2026 12414222 Renewal of hydraulic, electrical and control installation Frisiabrêge in Franeker specifications 25-34-KB. Deadline27 May 2026 12414223 Entry point 8: Open House procedure Youth Aid Region South Drenthe 2020-2028 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12414224 Scan and document processing platform Deadline28 Apr 2026 12414225 Gym and swimming transportation Deadline17 Apr 2026 12414226 25243 Expansion of agreement 't Harde Deadline20 Apr 2026 12414227 A08.538.2025 Redevelopment of Spanjaardsbrug bicycle gate Deadline22 May 2026 12414228 Supplying playground equipment Deadline17 Apr 2026 12414229 Integration platform Deadline22 Apr 2026 12414230 Flexible workforce 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12414231 Market consultation 2 Twente Airport concession Deadline17 Apr 2026 12414233 SHN Client and Case Support Deadline17 Apr 2026 12414234 Business system with integrated DMS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12414247 BAG and BGT management applications Deadline14 Apr 2026 12414352 Netherlands Waste and rubbish containers and bins Leveren en plaatsen Containerbehuizingen gfte Deadline01 Jun 2026 12414353 Netherlands Accounting auditing and fiscal services EA Accountantsdiensten Deadline17 Apr 2026 12414372 Netherlands Construction work for water projects Onderhoudscontract baggerwerkzaamheden Slijkgat Deadline28 May 2026 12414377 Netherlands Touch screen monitors DAS Touchscreens Deadline31 Jul 2029 12414386 Netherlands Instruments for checking physical characteristics X-Ray Diffraction system Deadline26 May 2026 12414421 Netherlands Office automation software package Softwarebroker Deadline23 Apr 2026 12414481 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Inhuur personeel Deadline22 Jun 2026 12414483 Netherlands Presents and rewards Eindejaarsgeschenken Deadline22 May 2026 12414746 Netherlands Electric motors generators and transformers Woensdrecht Opjager Levering Motor Control Centers Deadline01 Jun 2026 12414782 Netherlands Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Ledigen containers mbv kraanvoertuig Deadline01 Jun 2026 12414811 Netherlands Woven fabrics of cotton Tijk Grondstof om matras- en kussenomhulsels te produceren Deadline02 Jun 2026 12415307 Netherlands Coffee tea and related products Raamovereenkomst Warme Dranken Deadline22 May 2026 12415716 Eindhoven University of Technology (TU/e) intends to conclude a framework agreement with one (1) professional Audio-Visual System Integrator (abbreviated: AV System Integrator) thr Deadline27 May 2026 12415779 Netherlands Relocation services Interne Externe Facilitaire Verhuizingen Deadline26 May 2026 12415814 Netherlands Computer-related equipment DAS Laptops Deadline31 Jul 2029 12415978 Netherlands Financial and insurance services Beheer Energiefonds Overijssel Deadline28 May 2026 12416276 Netherlands Construction work for school buildings Integraal Bouwteam Flores Deadline27 May 2026 12416329 Netherlands Graphic design services Concepten Deadline26 May 2026 12416331 Netherlands Tree-maintenance services Onderhoud bomen Deadline21 May 2026 12416521 Managed Server Provider MSP (ICT) Deadline17 Jun 2026 12416522 Utrecht new construction Kernhuis Installation design Deadline06 May 2026 12416523 Market consultation Emergency center and alarm follow-up Deadline29 Apr 2026 12417122 Netherlands Construction work Bouwkundige- en werktuigbouwkundig werken Nieuwbouw Buitenveen Aalsmeer Deadline18 May 2026 12417193 Netherlands Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use PETCT-scanners Deadline22 May 2026 12418844 Netherlands Structural engineering consultancy services Projectmanagement Deadline06 May 2026 12418892 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of building installations Onderhoud elektrische-installaties Deadline09 Jun 2026 12419355 Framework Agreement Safety Shoes Deadline03 Sep 2026 12419400 Netherlands Computer-related equipment DAS Chromebooks Deadline31 Jul 2029 12419435 Netherlands Computer-related equipment DAS Tablets Deadline31 Jul 2029
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us