Netherlands Tenders - 16 April 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

236 tenders published in Netherlands on 16 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 16 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 16 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12454546 TenneT Grid Field operations Offshore Netherlands (GON) - EU SURVEY SERVICES Deadline29 May 2026 12454548 Contract Manager Facility Services - cluster BCO Deadline01 May 2026 12454550 Project employee 3D BAG-WOZ cluster SB Deadline01 May 2026 12454551 48083| Design Renovation Atoomweg 100 in Utrecht Deadline18 May 2026 12454552 Framework Agreement Soil Surveys 2026-2030 Municipality of Veenendaal Deadline01 Jun 2026 12454553 Contract manager IT - cluster BCO Deadline01 May 2026 12454563 Framework agreement for sewer renovation As50+ (partial repairs) Deadline19 May 2026 12454564 Comprehensive Hazard Insurance for the municipality of Goeree-Overflakkee Deadline01 May 2026 12454565 Regional coordinator of Tourism Municipality of Berkelland Deadline01 May 2026 12454566 European tender for the supply and maintenance of office furniture that is as sustainable and circular as possible. Deadline18 Jun 2026 12454567 NOW ALSO Kampen SMK the Treasure Map Deadline01 May 2026 12454568 End of year gift 2026 and beyond Deadline12 Jun 2026 12454569 Realization of outdoor swimming pool in Almere Stad Deadline03 Jun 2026 12454570 NOW ALSO Kampen SMK het Meerrijk Deadline01 May 2026 12454571 Purchase, delivery, assembly and installation of furniture Deadline01 Jun 2026 12454572 Evaluation agency for visitation services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12454573 Reception services Deadline04 Jun 2026 12454574 Medior Financial Advisor – Refugee Program Deadline01 May 2026 12454575 Senior Advisor Contract Management and Leasehold - cluster SO Deadline01 May 2026 12454576 Thermal Schilverbetering DUB30 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12454584 Managed service provider (MSP) hiring external staff Deadline10 Jun 2026 12454585 8-D-82286-26 City newspaper Deadline01 May 2026 12454586 Job marketing Deadline25 Jun 2026 12454587 Panel study of additional costs of people with a chronic illness or disability Deadline30 Apr 2026 12454588 Dynamic Bus Station System Neckerspoel Eindhoven Deadline02 Jun 2026 12454589 Sports club support tailored to each sports club Deadline30 Apr 2026 12454590 Facade maintenance installations (facade lifts) Deadline10 Jul 2026 12454592 Catent Foundation - Tablets Deadline30 Apr 2026 12454593 Catent Foundation - Chromebooks Deadline30 Apr 2026 12454594 Low loader transport by road within Europe for the ESL Defense Deadline16 Jun 2026 12454595 Termination of Recognition Scheme EU-301 Lines (Negometrix ref. 190342) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12454596 Heritage monitor Limburg Deadline15 Jun 2026 12454597 RAW Image specifications maintenance trees 2026-2032, municipality of Beek Deadline29 May 2026 12454598 End of year gifts Deadline01 Jun 2026 12454599 Market consultation for the implementation of heel prick and hearing screening of newborns for GGD Twente Deadline11 May 2026 12454600 Collecting drain and/or ditch water samples as well as carrying out field measurements for the National Measuring Network for the Effects of Manure Policy (LMM) Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us