Netherlands Tenders - 21 April 2026

142 tenders published in Netherlands on 21 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 21 April 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Defence, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Defence, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12499454 Extension of framework agreements for 1) Noise-related permitting services and Noise measurements and 2) General permitting services (excluding noise) Deadline04 May 2026 12499455 Audiovisual services and production Deadline04 May 2026 12499456 Above-ground gas leak search 2026-2034 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12499457 HVC - Flexible hiring of temporary workers Deadline12 Jun 2026 12499458 Framework agreement for photo and video services for the Province of Flevoland Deadline01 Oct 2026 12499459 Scanning equipment and related services Deadline02 Jun 2026 12499460 Market consultation Mobility provision Deadline04 May 2026 12499461 European Tender for Accounting Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12499462 Supply and maintenance of kitchen and counter equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 12499463 Ecological maintenance “Creek Breeding” Deadline01 Jun 2026 12499464 Hot Drink Vending Machines Deadline08 Jun 2026 12499465 Turnkey delivery of Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometers for quantitative analysis (LC-MS/MS) Deadline17 Jun 2026 12500355 Market consultation learning routes B1 and Z route Deadline04 May 2026 12500356 EA Children's beds and mattresses Deadline09 Jun 2026 12500357 Tender for management and operation of indoor sports facilities in Venray Deadline25 Jun 2026 12500358 Facility Reservation Solution Deadline15 Jul 2026 12500359 Framework agreement for career guidance, development assessments, outplacement programs and track two programs Deadline19 Jun 2026 12500360 Notary Services ((establishing building rights (for the pipeline network) and related matters)) Deadline04 May 2026 12500361 Delivery of the sewage material for NW Irado Deadline04 May 2026 12500362 4-W-0038801-26 Making the property program Thorough Approach NPRZ more sustainable and renovating Deadline03 Jun 2026 12500363 Supply and implementation of equipment and reagents for automation of fecal examination (MMB)” Deadline04 May 2026 12500364 OLP CPOB Foundation in collaboration with the Education Purchasing Group Deadline29 May 2026 12500365 ICT Migration, Services and Network Deadline11 Jun 2026 12500366 Cleaning up and widening waterways at Rotterdam The Hague Airport (RTHA) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12500367 Strategic and Tactical organizational consultancy services Deadline26 May 2026 12500368 Therasphere administration kit and accessory set Deadline04 May 2026 12500369 Broker services for hiring external professionals Deadline04 May 2026 12500370 Mowing - municipality of Velsen Deadline14 Sep 2026 12500371 Environmental plan software Deadline02 Jul 2026 12500372 Gardening services for the Ambassador’s residence in Rome Deadline02 Jun 2026 12500373 Multifunctionals Deadline01 Jun 2026 12500374 Framework agreement DU Containers Deadline01 Jun 2026 12500375 Maintenance of main pumping stations Water Cooperation As50+ Deadline15 Jul 2026 12500376 Engineering services New Weiburg municipality of Harderwijk Deadline20 May 2026 12500377 Setting up a temporary DAS for hiring external staff Deadline30 Apr 2027 12500435 Detection and approach Explosive Remnants of War - municipality of Almere Deadline02 Jun 2026 12500436 Book delivery Deadline15 Jun 2026 12500530 KB Telemetry (Remote Monitoring Realization Service and Services) Deadline04 May 2026 12500546 Scientific Advisor ICT Assessment Advisory Board (AcICT) Deadline29 May 2026 12500550 Senior Java Developer DMS WI - Cluster BCO Deadline04 May 2026 12500559 Voluntary transparency Purchase of 4 Time-Lapse Embryoscopes, including software, maintenance and consumables Deadline04 May 2026 12500561 Market consultation Specialized CBRN Suits Deadline04 May 2026 12500562 EA Inspection and maintenance of safety facilities (extinguishers, emergency lighting, first aid and AED) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12500602 Processes Advisor - cluster SB Deadline04 May 2026 12500607 Integration Architect - cluster BCO Deadline04 May 2026 12500621 Extension of chemical registration system for Radboud University Deadline04 May 2026 12500747 Maintenance of public lighting Deadline12 Jun 2026 12500748 New construction of Sports Hall Ooij - Municipality of Berg en Dal Deadline17 Jun 2026 12500749 Safety Manager HOV - cluster SO Deadline04 May 2026 12500750 Multi-year maintenance of the Koningstunnel in The Hague: 2026 - 2034 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12500751 Broker services Deadline11 Jun 2026 12500752 Supplying sales containers to Midwaste members Deadline03 Jun 2026 12500753 Supply and maintenance of new and existing parking meters Deadline04 May 2026 12500874 Framework agreement 2026-2030 Signage and signage Deadline28 May 2026 12500875 Youth segment 3 Deadline23 Jun 2026 12500876 Youth segment 4 Deadline23 Jun 2026 12500877 Framework Agreement 2026-2030 'Temporary traffic measures' Deadline28 May 2026 12500878 A08.595.2026 Neighborhood renewal Heart of Meerburg Deadline10 Jul 2026 12506315 AT-2026-18: Market Information Day for Coastline Care and Dredging & Salvage Deadline05 May 2026 12506316 AT-2026-17: Market consultation 31207783 Operation Ferry Ferry Nieuwer ter AA Deadline05 May 2026 12506785 Temporary housing Polderwijk Zeewolde (retender) Deadline07 May 2026 12507019 Flex housing Ukrainians Deadline05 May 2026 12507020 Invitation to submit expression of interest – REOI OCS 2026-01 (Construction Services, OPCW The Hague) Deadline05 May 2026 12507021 260002GZD Minor maintenance and emergencies sewer Zwijndrecht Deadline01 May 2026 12507022 Sanitary Facilities Deadline04 May 2026 12507023 Admission to Designer Pool for small assignments Real Estate Development - round 4 Deadline05 May 2026 12507024 Specification 2537, route 97, N325 Bicycle crossing Ubbergseweg. Deadline09 Jun 2026 12507025 Maintenance E&W installations Deadline07 Sep 2026 12507026 Market consultation VTH software Deadline05 May 2026 12507027 Commercial vehicles 2026-2028 Municipality of Hoeksche Waard Deadline11 May 2026 12507028 Architect furnishings and renovation Deadline06 May 2026 12507029 Lift maintenance Deadline22 May 2026 12507030 Supply of sustainable electricity and natural gas Purchasing Collective South Limburg Deadline11 May 2026 12507032 VNG 26.029 Regional Advisor Client/Contractorship Platform Social Domain South-West region Deadline05 May 2026 12507066 Customer contact software Deadline05 May 2026 12508657 Netherlands Maintenance services of public-lighting installations and traffic lights Meerjarig onderhoud Koningstunnel te Den Haag 2026 - 2034 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12508682 Netherlands Mechanical and electrical engineering services Onderhoud EW installaties Deadline07 Sep 2026 12508828 Netherlands Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services TenneT - Grid Field Operation Offshore Netherlands GON - Westerschelde Circuits 150KV Deadline13 May 2026 12508843 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aanbesteding architectenselectie vernieuwbouw Twents Carmel College Oldenzaal Deadline22 May 2026 12508963 Netherlands Mechanical engineering services Europese niet-openbare aanbesteding voor raamovereenkomst advies- en engineeringsdiensten incl toezichthouden HVAC- Sanitaire en Regel Deadline05 Jun 2026 12508990 Netherlands Construction work Nieuwbouw Sporthal Ooij - Gemeente Berg en Dal Deadline17 Jun 2026 12509429 Netherlands Building installation work Heating Plant WOW Deadline29 May 2026 12509443 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Facilitair Management Informatie Systeem FMIS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12509444 Netherlands Prefabricated buildings Tijdelijke huisvesting Polderwijk Zeewolde heraanbesteding Deadline07 May 2026 12509474 Netherlands Tree-maintenance services Uitvoeren van boomveiligheidscontroles en snoeien van bomen 2026-2029 Deadline11 May 2026 12509598 Netherlands Presents and rewards De levering van geschenken voor SamenTwente Deadline02 Jul 2026 12509704 Netherlands Lift-maintenance services Liftonderhoud Deadline22 May 2026 12509977 Netherlands Security cameras Cameratoezicht binnenstad Deadline08 Jun 2026 12510009 Netherlands Postal services Postdiensten Deadline26 May 2026 12510722 Netherlands Software-related services Aanschaf realisatie en beheer van een nieuw primair processysteem tbv de Raad voor de Kinderbescherming Deadline01 May 2026 12510891 Netherlands Gas distribution and related services Bovengronds gaslekzoeken 2026-2034 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12510954 Netherlands Street-lighting maintenance services Onderhoud openbare verlichting Deadline12 Jun 2026 12511237 Netherlands Marketing services Fietsstimulering Brainport Bereikbaar Deadline26 May 2026 12511243 Netherlands Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages Afdrukapparatuur en Printmanagment Software Deadline04 May 2026 12511251 Netherlands Fire vessels Aanbesteding Brandweervaartuigen Deadline25 May 2026 12511306 Netherlands School cleaning services DAS Schoonmaakdiensten Deadline31 Jul 2029 12511381 Wide Area Network (WAN) and internet services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12511423 Purchase of mobile crane for recycling center Deadline23 Jun 2026 12511431 Framework Agreement 2026-2030 Signage and Wayfinding Deadline28 May 2026 12511632 Netherlands Construction work for water projects Aanleg kade Helders kanaal - fase centrum Deadline11 Jun 2026 12511636 Netherlands Construction structures and materials auxiliary products to construction except electric apparatus Auto en Truckmaterialen Smeermiddelen Vloeistoffen Deadline28 May 2026 12512022 41108 | New construction of Maastricht Courthouse Deadline05 May 2026 12512110 Netherlands Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Onderhoud midden- en hoogspanningsinstallaties Deadline08 Jun 2026 12512663 Netherlands Traffic control services Raamovereenkomst 2026-2030 Tijdelijke verkeersmaatregelen Deadline28 May 2026 12513322 Netherlands Recruitment services HVC - Flexibele inhuur van uitzendkrachten Deadline12 Jun 2026 12513326 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Schoonmaak Deadline27 May 2026 12513345 Netherlands Recruitment services Brokerdienstverlening Deadline11 Jun 2026 12513351 Netherlands Software programming and consultancy services Facilitaire Reserveringsoplossing Deadline15 Jun 2026 12514673 Netherlands Office machinery equipment and supplies except computers printers and furniture Afdrukapparatuur en Printmanagement Software Equalit Deadline10 Jun 2026 12514678 Netherlands Tree pruning Cyclisch Onderhoud Bomen Deadline02 Jun 2026 12514705 Netherlands Road transport services Diepladertransport over de weg binnen Europa voor het ESL Defensie Deadline16 Jun 2026 12514708 Netherlands Containers for waste material Leveren van afzetcontainers aan Midwaste-leden Deadline03 Jun 2026 12514759 Digital parking enforcement Deadline22 May 2026 12515287 Delivery of 2 sorting cranes Deadline09 Jun 2026 12515316 Netherlands Kitchen equipment Levering en onderhoud van keuken- en counterapparatuur Deadline01 Jun 2026 12515352 Netherlands Accounting auditing and fiscal services Accountantsdiensten Deadline04 Jun 2026 12515411 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Specialistisch vloeronderhoud Deadline28 Apr 2026 12515518 Printing Equipment and Print Management Software Equalit Deadline10 Jun 2026 12515708 Delivery and maintenance truck with truck crane Deadline11 May 2026 12515709 Workplace and mobile hardware Deadline02 Jun 2026 12515710 More insight Record manager Deadline05 May 2026 12515711 Replacing lighting in parking garages Deadline18 May 2026 12515712 Flexible workforce driving staff Deadline02 Jul 2026 12515713 260044GPD Improvement of the Noordhoek water bus stop Deadline09 Jun 2026 12515714 Market consultation Secure Email Deadline05 May 2026 12515715 Types of Management Plan Wageningen Deadline13 May 2026 12515716 TA- verbindingen Deadline15 Jun 2026 12515717 Postal services Deadline26 May 2026 12515718 Accountantsdiensten Deadline04 Jun 2026 12515719 More work the Renovation Explorer Deadline05 May 2026 12515720 Specialist floor maintenance Deadline28 Apr 2026 12515721 Individuele coaching Deadline05 May 2026 12515722 Carrying out tree safety checks and tree pruning 2026-2029 Deadline11 May 2026 12515723 Cleaning Deadline27 May 2026 12515724 Emergency stockpile PPEs Deadline05 May 2026 12515725 Supply PMD bags 2026 - 2030 Deadline04 May 2026 12515726 VNG 26,045 quartermaster team Information & Automation (I&A) Deadline05 May 2026 12515727 Software secure emailing Deadline05 May 2026 12515728 31212603 Market consultation Flight contract Air surveillance HH 2026-2031 Deadline05 May 2026 12515729 Facility Management Information System (FMIS) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12515730 Facility Reservation Solution Deadline15 Jun 2026 12515731 Printing Equipment and Print Management Software Deadline04 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us