Netherlands Tenders - 23 April 2026

100 tenders published in Netherlands on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 23 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12539677 Market consultation De Nieuwe Hateboer Deadline06 May 2026 12539678 AI 2025-0240 - Ground Logistics II, Strandeiland Deadline06 May 2026 12539714 AT-2026-16 Facility Circular Shipyard Duivelseiland (CDW) Deadline06 May 2026 12539715 NWO control center Deadline04 Jun 2026 12541621 Site completion Cascadepark West phase 2 in Almere Poort GON-40-25-027-T01 Deadline28 May 2026 12543208 Task Allocation Software Deadline06 May 2026 12543209 Delivery and maintenance of a Catenary installation trolley for RET Deadline29 Apr 2026 12545837 Market consultation office furniture and maintenance Deadline07 May 2026 12545838 Integrated Waste Information System Deadline08 Jun 2026 12545840 HR advisor - cluster BCO Deadline07 May 2026 12545842 Security services Deadline15 Jun 2026 12545867 Maintenance contract(s) for the sequencing devices of Illumina Netherlands B.V. #1891 Deadline07 May 2026 12545982 Customer Contact System Deadline08 Jul 2026 12545983 NOW Wise - SMK Het Veldhuis Deadline07 May 2026 12545987 NOW Wise - SMK Blink Deadline07 May 2026 12546025 Software product maintenance; Viewer for CAD, GIS and SCADA data Deadline07 May 2026 12546032 Voluntary transparency in advance Digitization of archives, library and image collections Zaanstad Municipal Archives Deadline07 May 2026 12546033 Purchase Laboratory Tests Immuno Diagnostics Deadline07 May 2026 12546123 PURCHASING SHELTERED LIVING 2022 and beyond. Region Meierij and Bommelerwaard (Open system of agreements) Deadline31 Dec 2026 12546124 N7a Sloterdijk Gate Deadline23 Jun 2026 12546125 AI 2022-0041 - Realization of Rembrandt Park renovation Deadline08 Jun 2026 12546126 Hiring purchasing advisors, contract administrators and contract managers [Framework agreement '26 - '27 and possibly '28, '29 and '30], municipality of Apeldoorn Deadline14 May 2026 12546127 Framework agreements for carrying out excavation work, maintenance of the pipeline network Deadline15 May 2026 12546134 Uitbreiding Total Laboratory Automation (TLA) Deadline07 May 2026 12546135 Maintenance of Public Lighting Deadline05 Jun 2026 12546136 NOW ALSO Kampen SMK obs Wereldrijk Deadline07 May 2026 12546149 Losing trees Deadline09 Jun 2026 12546150 260002GZD Minor maintenance and emergencies sewer Zwijndrecht Deadline04 May 2026 12546151 Losing trees Deadline09 Jun 2026 12546152 Social guidance & language lessons for status holders, Participation Declaration process for people integrating Deadline19 Jun 2026 12546153 HOV4 Underpass A2N2 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12546154 Psychological examinations WLS Deadline13 May 2026 12546155 Sales and Development Laarkwartier Deadline23 Jun 2026 12546156 Schoolfit Deadline09 Jun 2026 12546157 Asset Management System Deadline22 Jun 2026 12546158 PMC2 Hub for N2MTC Program Deadline07 May 2026 12546159 Program Secretary Educational Housing - cluster MO Deadline07 May 2026 12546161 Administrative, personnel and financial services for the Christian Child Centers Drenthe Foundation Deadline03 Jun 2026 12546162 NOW Wise - SMK KC de Sparkling Deadline07 May 2026 12546163 Financial administrative employee - cluster SO Deadline07 May 2026 12546164 Framework Agreement for Batch Inspections of Soil and Dredging Deadline03 Jun 2026 12546165 Maintenance contract(s) for the five Flow Cytometers from Becton Dickinson of the RIVM Deadline07 May 2026 12546166 Home Improvement Advisor - cluster SO Deadline07 May 2026 12548293 Robotic mowers for football facilities Deadline10 Jun 2026 12548906 Netherlands Construction work Nieuwbouw Stevenshofcomplex Leiden Deadline23 May 2026 12548917 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Architect Huis De Misse Bernheze Deadline27 May 2026 12548921 Netherlands Network infrastructure Connectiviteit-as-a-Service Deadline22 May 2026 12548929 Netherlands Internal audit services Verbijzonderde Interne Controle VIC Deadline09 Jun 2026 12548935 Netherlands Construction work NL-Petten Integrated Petten entrance IPE exterior security measures Deadline13 May 2026 12548967 Netherlands Photocopying services Digitaliseren Archief Deadline08 Jun 2026 12549892 Crabbehof homes are natural gas-free Deadline07 May 2026 12549936 Delivery tool carrier with mowing deck Deadline02 Jun 2026 12549937 Connectivity-as-a-Service Deadline22 May 2026 12550050 Netherlands Research and development services and related consultancy services Mobiliteits- en verkeersadvies gemeente Land van Cuijk Deadline19 May 2026 12550055 Netherlands Advertising and marketing services Landelijk - Raamovereenkomst Buitencommunicatie ProRail Deadline28 May 2026 12550089 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Europees openbare aanbesteding - Schoonmaakdienstverlening Deadline08 Jul 2026 12550102 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Groenonderhoud Ouder-Amstel Deadline02 Jun 2026 12550110 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Innovatiepartner Platform voor Online Diensten Deadline22 May 2026 12550149 Market consultation Energy Monitoring System Deadline07 May 2026 12550164 Netherlands Playground equipment Het ontwerpen het leveren en het realiseren van 33 speelplekken Deadline12 Aug 2026 12550168 Netherlands Other electrical installation work Woensdrecht Opjager Realisatie EI werkzaamheden Deadline29 May 2026 12550177 Netherlands Printing and related services Vormgeving en drukwerk Deadline16 Jun 2026 12550399 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services Raamovereenkomsten uitvoeren grondzuigwerkzaamheden onderhoud leidingnet Deadline15 May 2026 12550437 Cloud solution (Azure) and services Deadline07 May 2026 12550439 Digitizing Archive Deadline08 Jun 2026 12550441 Mobility and traffic advice from the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline19 May 2026 12550505 Market consultation broker services for the hiring of external professionals Deadline07 May 2026 12550506 European public procurement - Digital Learning and Working Environment Deadline27 May 2026 12550583 Netherlands Construction work AI 2025-0240 - Grondlogistiek II Strandeiland Deadline06 May 2026 12550607 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses 2-Photon Polymerization Lithography System Deadline17 Jun 2026 12550637 Netherlands Gas pipelines Insulating Joints Deadline22 Jun 2026 12550647 Netherlands Office furniture Circulaire kantoorinrichting Stadhuis Deadline30 Jun 2026 12550654 Netherlands Refrigerators and freezers Levering ULT-vriezers inclusief toebehoren Deadline01 Jun 2026 12550685 Netherlands Cranes mobile lifting frames and works trucks fitted with a crane Levering en onderhoud van een Bovenleidingmontagewagen voor RET Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550689 Netherlands Medical aids Wmo Hulpmiddelen DROSZ Deadline01 Jul 2026 12550764 Netherlands Waste and rubbish containers and bins Levering kunststof containers Deadline09 Jun 2026 12550777 Netherlands Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags AI 2025-0209 - Levering Afvalzakken Deadline08 Jun 2026 12550840 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Bermen Maaien Deadline03 Jun 2026 12551427 Outsourcing salary administration Deadline16 Jun 2026 12551582 Netherlands Computer-related management services Europees openbare aanbesteding - Digitale Leer- en Werkomgeving Deadline27 May 2026 12551625 Netherlands Refuse disposal and treatment Textiel inzameling en verwerking Deadline01 Jun 2026 12552287 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Inboet bomen Deadline09 Jun 2026 12553079 Netherlands Surveying services Raamovereenkomst landmeetkundige diensten Deadline04 Jun 2026 12553109 Netherlands Social work and related services Schuldhulpverlening Deadline11 Jun 2026 12553111 Netherlands Paving and asphalting works Groot onderhoud en vervanging asfalt Deadline08 Jun 2026 12553463 Major maintenance and asphalt replacement Deadline08 Jun 2026 12553719 Netherlands Construction work Gevelherstel Flux Deadline31 Jul 2026 12554187 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services Schilderwerken Deadline17 Jun 2026 12554200 Netherlands Construction work Aannemer De Schilp Bouwteam Realisatie Deadline26 May 2026 12554224 Netherlands Contractors all-risk insurance services CAR Verzekering Midden Zeeland Deadline18 Jun 2026 12556808 Netherlands Supply services of office personnel Inhuur inkoopadviseurs contractbeheerders en contractmanagers Raamovereenkomst 26 - 27 en mogelijk 28 29 en 30 gemeente Apeldoorn Deadline14 May 2026 12556816 Netherlands Agricultural services Maaiwerkzaamheden gemeente Purmerend Deadline05 Jun 2026 12557779 Netherlands Construction work 20464 Nieuwbouw Staf- en lesgebouw EMVO te Vliegbasis Woensdrecht Deadline23 Jun 2026 12557787 Netherlands Sewer cleaning services 260002GZD Klein onderhoud en calamiteiten riolering Zwijndrecht Deadline04 May 2026 12557961 Netherlands Road-maintenance vehicles EA - Straatveegmachines tbv afvaldienst gemeente Hellendoorn Deadline10 Jun 2026 12557985 Netherlands Recruitment services Managed Service Provider Diamant-groep Deadline01 Jun 2026 12557989 Netherlands Medical aids Newborn heel prick screening cards Deadline15 Jun 2026 12558012 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Een applicatie voor het opslaan en ontsluiten van gedigitaliseerde archieven van de gemeente Hengelo Deadline23 Jun 2026 12562546 Residential counselor Ukraine Deadline01 May 2026 12562547 Income consultant / living allowance scheme consultant in Ukraine Deadline01 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us