Netherlands Tenders - 24 April 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

412 tenders published in Netherlands on 24 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 24 April 2026, across industries like Research & Development, Defence, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Netherlands on 24 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Research & Development, Defence, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12564585 Collaboration with Theater Company (for scientific research) Deadline07 May 2026 12564594 Work clothing and PPE Deadline08 Jun 2026 12564595 Physical security services of the municipality of Hoeksche Waard Deadline26 May 2026 12564610 Major maintenance Westerdreef Deadline11 May 2026 12564611 Repro and printing Deadline19 May 2026 12564612 Asphalt maintenance 2026-2027 municipality of Heerenveen Deadline21 May 2026 12564622 Preventive and corrective maintenance individual wastewater treatment (IBA) Deadline07 May 2026 12564829 Market consultation Concession public charging stations Gelderland and Overijssel Deadline07 May 2026 12564831 Expiration of the distributor roads in the municipality of Den Helder 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12564833 Design and Realization Gemeentewerf Handelsweg Deadline08 May 2026 12564835 National - ProRail Video Services Framework Agreement Deadline11 May 2026 12564836 European public tender Supply, turnkey delivery and maintenance of permanent lab equipment at The Bridge Deadline20 May 2026 12567493 Catering Deadline09 Jul 2026 12570966 Reproduction and printing Deadline19 May 2026 12571199 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security DAS for Temporary Deployment of External Professionals Deadline30 Apr 2030 12571496 Netherlands Architectural design services Architect MFA Wilhelminadorp Deadline27 May 2026 12572294 Netherlands Sports fields maintenance services Onderhoud sportcomplexen Gemeente Goeree-Overflakke Deadline29 May 2026 12572358 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Maaien intensief gras Deadline11 Jun 2026 12572705 Netherlands Tree-maintenance services Beheer en onderhoud bomen 2026 ev - gemeente Reusel-De Mierden Deadline02 Jun 2026 12572728 Netherlands Reception services Receptie Beveiliging Deadline29 May 2026 12572748 Netherlands Soil Raamovereenkomst leveren compostmengsel Deadline04 Jun 2026 12572770 Netherlands Construction work Ontwerp en Realisatie Gemeentewerf Handelsweg Deadline08 May 2026 12572781 Netherlands Fire insurance services Brandverzekering tbv Radboud Universiteit Deadline04 May 2026 12572832 Netherlands Urban railway works P25037 Capaciteitsverhoging Emplacement Waalhaven Oost Fase 1 en 2A Deadline24 Jun 2026 12572854 Online learning environment Deadline08 May 2026 12572855 Strategic advisor / Electricity Project Manager Deadline08 May 2026 12572856 Internal sludge transport of liquid sludge Deadline08 May 2026 12572857 Designing, supplying and realizing 33 playgrounds Deadline12 Aug 2026 12572858 2-Photon Polymerization Lithography System Deadline17 Jun 2026 12572964 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff EA Payrolldiensten Deadline10 Jun 2026 12573101 Netherlands Software-related services Financieel Systeem Deadline01 Jun 2026 12573311 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Maaien extensief gras Deadline11 Jun 2026 12573555 Netherlands Floral-display services Levering van bloemen en groen attenties ten behoeve van het Openbaar Ministerie Deadline16 Jun 2026 12573579 Netherlands Market and economic research polling and statistics Bangladesh Circular Apparel Textile Deadline08 Jun 2026 12573723 Market consultation for Horizontal Anti‑Tank Mine (CMM‑HOR) Deadline08 May 2026 12573780 RAW framework agreement for Major Maintenance of Works (GOK) dams and pumping stations Deadline08 May 2026 12573782 Painting works Deadline17 Jun 2026 12573950 Senior Scrum Master - Cluster BCO Deadline08 May 2026 12573955 Student transport for school year 2026-2027 and beyond, municipality of Best Deadline08 May 2026 12573956 Student transport for school year 2026-2027 and beyond, municipality of Nuenen Deadline08 May 2026 12573957 An application for storing and unlocking (digitized) archives of the municipality of Hengelo. Deadline23 Jun 2026 12573959 Wmo Tools DROSZ Deadline01 Jul 2026 12573960 New construction Stevenshof complex Leiden Deadline23 May 2026 12573961 Contractor De Schilp (Construction Team & Realization) Deadline26 May 2026 12573963 31215869: Urgent Delivery of road salt Saudi Arabia Deadline08 May 2026 12573964 Crypto Module tbv N2MTC Programma Deadline08 May 2026 12573968 31215872: Urgent Delivery of road salt Egypt Deadline08 May 2026 12573974 A07.202.2026 Theater technology Leidse Schouwburg Deadline08 May 2026 12573980 EA Lease fleet Deadline08 May 2026 12573985 early detection of debts Deadline28 May 2026 12573991 Innovation partner Platform for Online Services Deadline22 May 2026 12573994 Providing Medical Military courses and task training Deadline08 May 2026 12573995 Wmo Guidance (individual and group) Deadline15 Jun 2026 12573996 National - ProRail Outdoor Communication Framework Agreement Deadline28 May 2026 12574114 Market Consultation TSO Analytics – OT to IT Data Enablement Deadline08 May 2026 12574116 European public procurement - Cleaning services Deadline08 Jul 2026 12574118 Mowing verges Deadline03 Jun 2026 12574124 Activities in the municipality of Purmerend Deadline05 Jun 2026 12574209 Hiring temporary workers Deadline08 May 2026 12574212 Change order HV Switchgear Porthos Compressor Station Deadline08 May 2026 12574284 THE service management software Deadline07 May 2026 12574320 Servicemanagementsoftware (SMS) Deadline10 Jun 2026 12574323 Storage environment Management & Maintenance and optional replacement End of Life (EOL) hardware Deadline10 Jun 2026 12574371 Woensdrecht Opjager – Realization of E&I work Deadline29 May 2026 12574373 Circular office design City Hall Deadline30 Jun 2026 12574419 Communication Services Framework Agreement Deadline10 Aug 2026 12574614 Supplying seating furniture Deadline09 Jun 2026 12574615 A06.61.2024 Delivery of various trucks Deadline12 Jun 2026 12574616 Delivery and maintenance Parking Route Information System (PRIS) Deadline17 Aug 2026 12574629 NOW PCPO De Vierwindstreek - furniture TOV Deadline07 May 2026 12574632 Swimming lessons for the Swimming Skills program Deadline04 Jun 2026 12574638 Seaport Dues Application Deadline07 May 2026 12574639 EA NEN courses 3140/3840 - 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 12574641 Broker Services Deadline25 May 2026 12574642 selection design team (total engineering) Museum Prinsenhof Delft Deadline07 May 2026 12574644 Delivery of light commercial vehicles to various Midwaste members Deadline12 Jun 2026 12574645 Selection of tender for architect of new construction CBS De Wegwijzer Deadline22 May 2026 12574647 Maintenance and dismantling of public lighting - Municipality of Heeze-Leende Deadline07 May 2026 12574648 M-EU-25-19 Tender for Guide Wires Deadline12 Jun 2026 12574651 Microsoft Licenses Deadline08 Jun 2026 12574653 Strategic Alignment Social Domain 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12574687 DNA isolation small volumes - Erasmus MC Deadline17 Jun 2026 12574688 DAS Project Personnel Project Manager South Holland Deadline02 May 2026 12574692 NOW ALSO Kampen SMK Villa Nova Deadline02 May 2026 12574694 Das Project Personnel Project Preparer South Holland Deadline02 May 2026 12574696 NOW ALSO Kampen SMK de Engelenberg and Administrative Office Deadline02 May 2026 12574697 Local approach to insulation municipalities of Halderberge, Rucphen and Steenbergen Deadline24 Jun 2026 12574703 Construction team Redevelopment Aod Brach Deadline28 May 2026 12574711 Accountancy services BWB Deadline10 Jun 2026 12574713 Redevelopment and sewer replacement Edelenbuurt in Nieuw Loosdrecht Deadline01 Jun 2026 12574715 Customized learning interventions Deadline17 Jun 2026 12574718 Framework Agreement Redevelopment of Noordwijk playing locations Deadline08 Jun 2026 12574720 ERP system (N046) Deadline15 Jun 2026 12574723 Security components Deadline15 Jun 2026 12574727 Market consultation 4-parallel reactor unit Deadline02 May 2026 12574730 Exploration of wind energy in Rooise and Schijndelse Heide Deadline19 May 2026 12574733 hot drinks and vending machines Deadline02 May 2026 12574735 Domestic Support GR Peel Municipalities Deadline02 May 2026 12574737 Advisory services for the remediation and delivery of the EMK site Deadline02 May 2026 12574738 Build a multifunctional music venue 2027 Deadline05 Jun 2026 12574740 National - Announcement of voluntary advance transparency - DAQ regarding RaM 2.0 Deadline02 May 2026 12574741 North-East Area - Realization Major maintenance Oude IJssel Lift Bridge in Doetinchem Deadline21 May 2026 12574745 Inspecting, inspecting and testing lifting and hoisting equipment, climbing equipment and fall protection Deadline02 May 2026 12574754 UvA Faculty of Science Renovation of ASP904 installations Deadline20 May 2026 12574766 Datacenterhardware Deadline18 May 2026 12574767 N7a Sloterdijk Gate Deadline23 Jun 2026 12574769 Management and maintenance of public lighting (OVL) in the municipalities of Voorne aan Zee and Nissewaard Deadline20 May 2026 12574771 Maintenance and inspections of electrical installations Deadline09 Jun 2026 12574772 Admission procedure for Youth Care - Housing & Accommodation and Treatment Deadline01 May 2026 12574773 Municipality of Vijfheerenlanden - Telephony replacement Deadline02 Jun 2026 12574775 Major maintenance Westerdreef Deadline11 May 2026 12574776 Strategic advice and operational support for public engagement and social impact Naturalis Deadline01 May 2026 12574778 IT partnership and broker hiring IT Deadline01 May 2026 12574779 Generic personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline06 May 2026 12574781 Occupational health services Deadline01 May 2026 12574783 Council and Management Information System (RIS/BIS) Deadline20 May 2026 12574784 Market consultation Ticket columns and customer guidance system Deadline01 May 2026 12574786 Telephony (Landline/Mobile/Teams) Deadline01 May 2026 12574788 Drawing up a species management plan for the municipality of Beesel Deadline28 May 2026 12574790 Market consultation N256 Deltaweg Deadline01 May 2026 12574818 Netherlands Refuse disposal and treatment Verwerking GFT Circulus Deadline03 Jun 2026 12574867 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Groenonderhoud Ouder-Amstel Deadline02 Jun 2026 12574871 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Levering en onderhoud SEMEDX tbv NFI Deadline16 Jul 2026 12574887 EA Integration language lessons Z-route subregion Almelo (2026) Deadline02 May 2026 12574919 Human Resources System Deadline02 May 2026 12574920 EA Accountantsdiensten Deadline04 May 2026 12574922 Dynamic bollard installation in the municipality of Harderwijk Deadline02 May 2026 12574924 Digital inspection of (litter) waste - retendering Deadline02 Jun 2026 12574926 Legal task Animal Shelter Deadline02 May 2026 12574927 Tender for temporary workers Deadline16 Jun 2026 12574929 Coordinator team Open Government Act (Woo) - cluster SO Deadline02 May 2026 12574931 Low Code Solution Deadline15 Jun 2026 12574932 Projectsecretaris Projectmanagementbureau- cluster SO Deadline02 May 2026 12574934 Sustainable redesign Deadline18 May 2026 12574992 GACS (Building Automation and Control System) municipality of 's-Hertogenbosch Deadline01 May 2026 12574993 Policy officer Integration and basic skills Deadline01 May 2026 12574994 Geodetic measuring equipment Deadline04 May 2026 12574996 licensing authority for industry companies Deadline01 May 2026 12574997 Copywriter/contentadviseur Deadline01 May 2026 12574998 Project Manager 'Spatial Development Schiphol' Deadline01 May 2026 12574999 Communications advisor for the East Groningen Region Deal Deadline01 May 2026 12575002 Parking inspector Deadline01 May 2026 12575003 Senior Project Manager Beach Deadline01 May 2026 12575004 Application manager Key2Finance and financial employee Deadline01 May 2026 12575005 Supervisor of conflicting use Deadline01 May 2026 12575006 Supervisor (Building Inspector) Deadline01 May 2026 12575007 Spatial Planning Supervisor Deadline01 May 2026 12575008 Supervisor of conflicting use Deadline01 May 2026 12575010 Senior (legal) quality officer Deadline01 May 2026 12575011 (Senior) Communications Advisor Deadline01 May 2026 12575013 Specialist in Geo-Information Deadline01 May 2026 12575015 Team Leader Permits, Supervision and Enforcement (VTH) Deadline01 May 2026 12575016 Tax policy implementation employee Deadline01 May 2026 12575018 Supervisor (Building Inspector) Deadline01 May 2026 12575019 Spatial Planning Supervisor Deadline01 May 2026 12575021 Senior HRM advisor Deadline01 May 2026 12575022 Information and archive management consultant Deadline01 May 2026 12575023 Business Support - Housing Deadline01 May 2026 12575026 Functional manager Social Domain Deadline01 May 2026 12575029 Back office employee PW Deadline01 May 2026 12575031 Legal employee licensing Deadline01 May 2026 12575032 RO Policy Officer/Planning Lawyer Deadline01 May 2026 12575033 Policy officer RO Deadline01 May 2026 12575034 Policy officer for educational housing and real estate Deadline01 May 2026 12575035 Public space advisor (organizational development) Deadline01 May 2026 12575037 Heat project leader Deadline01 May 2026 12575039 Youth consultant Deadline01 May 2026 12575118 Netherlands Advertising management services Vrijstaande reclamevitrines Deadline12 Jun 2026 12575167 Customer Integration Manager (Repeat) Deadline01 May 2026 12575168 Project leader of the Information and Quality team Deadline01 May 2026 12575170 Senior policy officer/licensing authority for physical living environment Deadline01 May 2026 12575171 Financial advisor Deadline01 May 2026 12575174 Application manager Deadline01 May 2026 12575176 Business operations advisor DISTRICT MANAGEMENT Deadline01 May 2026 12575177 Project leader / Advisor Deadline01 May 2026 12575180 Project Manager ICT Tender Support Deadline01 May 2026 12575182 Customer integration manager Deadline01 May 2026 12575184 Customer Manager Youth Deadline01 May 2026 12575185 RPA specialist Deadline01 May 2026 12575186 Customer Manager WMO Deadline01 May 2026 12575187 Privacy Officer Deadline01 May 2026 12575188 Financial administration employee Deadline01 May 2026 12575189 Customer Manager WMO Deadline01 May 2026 12575190 Supervisor Development assignment Supervision Companies Deadline01 May 2026 12575192 Quality employee youth Deadline01 May 2026 12575193 Mobility Policy Advisor Deadline01 May 2026 12575195 City builder Deadline01 May 2026 12575196 Jurist Deadline01 May 2026 12575198 Supervisor of Companies Deadline01 May 2026 12575199 Traffic engineer Deadline01 May 2026 12575200 Supervisor of Companies Deadline01 May 2026 12575201 Public order and safety lawyer (OOV) Deadline01 May 2026 12575202 Social Guidance (MB) of status holders, the Participation Declaration Process (PVT) and legal guidance in family reunification Deadline01 May 2026 12575204 Interim Team Manager Companies Deadline01 May 2026 12575205 Information manager Deadline01 May 2026 12575207 Application manager Deadline01 May 2026 12575208 Permit employee Deadline01 May 2026 12575210 Functional Manager KCC / Civil Affairs Deadline01 May 2026 12575211 Communications advisor Deadline01 May 2026 12575212 Legal Policy Advisor for physical living environment / planner Deadline01 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us