Netherlands Tenders - 25 April 2026

83 tenders published in Netherlands on 25 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 25 April 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12584427 Design, supply, installation, instruction and maintenance of commercial kitchens for the locations Vidar, Stadhuis Geleen and Hanenhof. Deadline09 Jun 2026 12585035 Framework agreement HR scheduling software Deadline02 Jun 2026 12585106 Occupational health services Deadline08 May 2026 12585108 Engineering and consultancy services Deadline08 May 2026 12585110 Effectiveness of making buildings nature-free Deadline08 May 2026 12585112 Framework agreement Advice and (environmental) soil and pavement research Deadline26 May 2026 12586609 Reception & Security Deadline29 May 2026 12586610 Maintenance groundwater model Area-based Groundwater Approach (GGA) 2026-2029 Deadline08 May 2026 12586611 THE interim management Deadline30 Apr 2027 12586612 AT-2026-16 Design of the Duivelseiland Circular Shipyard (CWD) Deadline08 May 2026 12586613 Market consultation AV resources Deadline08 May 2026 12586614 Dewatered sludge transport Deadline08 May 2026 12587259 Framework Agreement for Sewer Renovations Deadline19 May 2026 12587286 Adaptive Business Management System Deadline29 May 2026 12587287 Market consultation Engineering Services Construction & Utility Deadline08 May 2026 12587288 Transfer platform Deadline08 May 2026 12587289 Learning routes B1 and Z Integration (Zwolle region) Deadline08 May 2026 12587290 A07.187.2025 Building inspections and drawing up Sustainable Multi-Year Maintenance Plans (DMJOP) Deadline13 May 2026 12587291 Hardware a software Deadline29 May 2026 12587292 VNGR - 26.048 Senior Regional Advisor north Deadline08 May 2026 12587293 National Parcel Services retendering Deadline07 May 2026 12587294 VNGR - 26.046 Senior Advisor Implementation MyServices Deadline08 May 2026 12587295 Defense Integrity Reporting Point Deadline08 May 2026 12587296 VNGR - 26.036 Legal Advisor to Migrant Workers Deadline08 May 2026 12587297 Sanitary Facilities Deadline06 May 2026 12587298 VNGR - 26.035 Senior Product Owner Data Exchange Deadline08 May 2026 12587299 Voluntary Transparency 'Public-Public collaboration GGD Amsterdam and Amsterdam UMC Deadline08 May 2026 12587300 European public tender ''Waste processing'' Deadline08 May 2026 12587301 DBM Agreement for Heat Pump Systems Deadline01 Jun 2026 12587302 Location management and housing guidance for asylum seekers in the municipality of Geertruidenberg Deadline08 May 2026 12587303 Hiring Legal advice Deadline08 May 2026 12587304 Parking services provided by the municipality of De Ronde Venen Deadline01 Jun 2026 12587305 Management and maintenance of public lighting (OVL) in the municipalities of Voorne aan Zee and Nissewaard Deadline20 May 2026 12587312 Announcing Voluntary Upfront Transparency: Enterprise Linux Products and Services Deadline08 May 2026 12587313 early detection of debts Deadline28 May 2026 12587317 Specialist floor maintenance Deadline04 May 2026 12587318 Market consultation Control room and alarm services ROCvA-F and VovA Deadline08 May 2026 12587319 Management, maintenance, operation of bus stop furniture Deadline08 Jun 2026 12587320 Official support for Participation Committees and Special Committees Deadline08 May 2026 12587321 Redevelopment of Center Plan sub-area 1 Deadline13 May 2026 12587322 Prevention work for young people outside the area, Strengthening (sexual) resilience or Broad prevention in the chain and beyond Deadline08 May 2026 12587323 Fire insurance for Radboud University Deadline04 May 2026 12587324 DAS for Temporary Deployment of External Professionals Deadline30 Apr 2030 12587325 Tender for the acquisition of the right to additional extraction in the Leukermeer in the Municipality of Bergen (L) Deadline03 Sep 2026 12587326 Market consultation Training intermediary Deadline08 May 2026 12587327 Green maintenance Ouder-Amstel Deadline02 Jun 2026 12587328 ECMO devices Erasmus MC Deadline08 May 2026 12587329 Upgrade CT scanner - Naturalis Deadline08 May 2026 12587330 Outsourcing salary administration Deadline16 Jun 2026 12587331 Hiring a UX Designer Deadline08 May 2026 12587332 Student transport for school year 2026-2027 and beyond, municipality of Geldrop-Mierlo Deadline08 May 2026 12587333 Location management and coordination, de Nestel reception location Deadline08 Jun 2026 12587334 Green maintenance Ouder-Amstel Deadline02 Jun 2026 12587335 Market consultation - Advisory services relating to the wayfinding vision Deadline08 May 2026 12587336 Market consultation Operation of kiosk swimming pool De Sypel in Harderwijk Deadline08 May 2026 12587337 Robotic mowers for football facilities Deadline10 Jun 2026 12587338 AI 2025-0209 - Delivery of waste bags Deadline08 Jun 2026 12587339 Delivery of Occupational Health and Safety Services Deadline08 May 2026 12587340 Specialized Internal Control (VIC) Deadline09 Jun 2026 12587341 Delivery plastic containers Deadline09 Jun 2026 12587342 CAR Insurance Midden Zeeland Deadline18 Jun 2026 12587343 Wmo Household Help Deadline18 Jun 2026 12587344 Managed Service Provider Diamond Group Deadline01 Jun 2026 12587345 Architect House De Misse Bernheze Deadline27 May 2026 12587346 Social Medical Advice (ISNV) Deadline15 Jun 2026 12587347 EA - Street sweeper(s) for the waste service of the municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline10 Jun 2026 12587348 Voluntary transparency of maintenance of KIA-KUA systems for Radboud university medical center Deadline08 May 2026 12587349 Market Consultation - Whiteboard Software Deadline08 May 2026 12587350 20464 | New EMVO staff and teaching building at Woensdrecht Air Base Deadline23 Jun 2026 12587351 Announcement in case of voluntary transparency in advance: CMS ATBvv Deadline08 May 2026 12587352 Design and printing Deadline16 Jun 2026 12587353 Insulating Joints Deadline22 Jun 2026 12589743 Wmo tools Deadline08 May 2026 12589745 Newborn heel prick screening cards Deadline15 Jun 2026 12589767 Neighborhood renewal Welgelegen Deadline02 Jun 2026 12589768 Redevelopment of Lijndenweg Deadline07 May 2026 12589769 Wmo Customization 2026 Zaanstreek-Waterland region Deadline10 Jul 2026 12589770 Framework agreement for surveying services Deadline04 Jun 2026 12589771 Debt assistance Deadline11 Jun 2026 12591866 The removal and processing of drilling cuttings and industrial cleaning of the drilling tower and Alton location in Heerhugowaard Deadline05 Jun 2026 12591867 Delivery and maintenance of bicycle racks Deadline09 May 2026 12591868 Dynamic bollard installation in the municipality of Harderwijk Deadline05 Jun 2026 12591869 Renovation of the Academy Building Deadline02 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us