Netherlands Tenders - 29 April 2026

65 tenders published in Netherlands on 29 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 29 April 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, IT-Software, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, IT-Software, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12638425 CBI (central control installations) Deadline13 May 2026 12638461 Structural maintenance Real estate portfolio of the municipality of Nijmegen Deadline19 May 2026 12638462 EA Teaching Resources PO - UN1EK Education and Care Deadline01 Jun 2026 12638463 Debt assistance 2026-2031 Deadline13 May 2026 12638464 DAS for Temporary Deployment of External Professionals Deadline30 Apr 2030 12638465 Facility Non-Food Items & Medical Disposables Deadline26 May 2026 12638466 Postal services Deadline11 May 2026 12638467 Delivery and maintenance - Off-road truck equipped with integrated (sea) observation system Deadline13 May 2026 12638468 Specification 26-02 Construction of F58, section 7 and 8 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12638470 Occupational health services Drechtsteden Deadline13 May 2026 12638472 Route-related Transport municipality of Apeldoorn 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12638473 Education catalogue Deadline01 Jun 2026 12638475 Location management and housing guidance for asylum seekers in the municipality of Geertruidenberg Deadline13 May 2026 12641432 Hiring purchasing advisors, contract administrators and contract managers [Framework agreement '26 - '27 and possibly '28, '29 and '30], municipality of Apeldoorn Deadline19 May 2026 12641433 Result mandatory ICT/IV assignments Customized Services Applications (RVICTO-MDA) 2026 Deadline24 Jun 2026 12641435 National government postal services Deadline09 Jun 2026 12641437 Market consultation for Specialist Youth Care and Living in Friesland - written questions about product structure Deadline13 May 2026 12641440 Maintenance of climate installations AGV Deadline07 May 2026 12641442 Catering services KNAW Staff Office Deadline03 Jul 2026 12641444 Voluntary transparency in the award of a framework agreement for Wholesale of Clinical Pharmacy and Pharmacology UMCG Deadline07 May 2026 12643630 Haamstede – improving security of supply Deadline02 Jun 2026 12643643 Announcing Voluntary Upfront Transparency: Enterprise Linux Products and Services Deadline14 May 2026 12643687 Voluntary Transparency Debt Assistance Application Deadline14 May 2026 12643719 Mobile phones, tablets and accessories Deadline15 Jun 2026 12643723 Respondentenwerving UX research Deadline16 Jun 2026 12643741 Inserting machine and related services Deadline23 Jun 2026 12643743 SKD Conservation Museum Objects Naval Museum Den Helder (2026) Deadline12 Jun 2026 12643744 Cleaning maintenance Deadline19 Jun 2026 12643745 Research in support of Communication and HRM Deadline08 Jun 2026 12643746 Design and delivery of an SNG car for Omroep Brabant Deadline29 May 2026 12643747 250023GDD Realization Oranjekwartier Deadline01 Jul 2026 12643748 BVCK Deadline11 Jun 2026 12643749 NOW ABSA furniture Piet Hein Deadline14 May 2026 12643750 Framework agreement for service clothing, safety clothing, footwear and PPE 2026 - 2032 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12643751 Q1-2026 Publication of awarded contracts DAS - Dynamic purchasing system for passenger vehicle hulls Deadline14 May 2026 12643752 31215460 Wastewater sampling Sea and Delta 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 12643753 Area Secretary Area Development Cluster SO Deadline14 May 2026 12643754 1-W-0020605-25 Realization of Hofboogpark Deadline07 Jul 2026 12643755 LC-MS system including chromatography system Deadline14 May 2026 12643756 Content Boom publishers 2026 - 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12643757 Recognition scheme for engineering and consultancy services Deadline14 May 2026 12643758 Tractor with mowing arm and trailer in the municipality of Barneveld Deadline09 Jun 2026 12643759 Heat pump(s) Borgstee Harkstede Deadline02 Jun 2026 12643760 Check translation of product information for medicines Deadline29 Jun 2026 12643761 Administrative service provider for waste flows Deadline29 Jun 2026 12643762 GGH001 Cleaning and window cleaning Deadline12 Jun 2026 12643763 European tender for student information system Deadline19 Jun 2026 12645449 Netherlands Tractors Tractor met maaiarm en aanhangwagen gemeente Barneveld Deadline09 Jun 2026 12645557 Netherlands Research and development services and related consultancy services Onderzoek ter ondersteuning van Communicatie en HRM Deadline08 Jun 2026 12645563 Netherlands Installation services of radio television sound and video equipment Ontwerp en levering van een SNG-wagen voor Omroep Brabant Deadline29 May 2026 12645590 Netherlands Landscaping work 1-W-0020605-25 Realiseren Hofbogenpark Deadline07 Jul 2026 12645897 Netherlands Heat pumps Warmtepompen Borgstee Harkstede Deadline02 Jun 2026 12645905 Netherlands Water purification plant construction work Haamstede verbeteren leveringszekerheid Deadline02 Jun 2026 12645991 Netherlands Software package and information systems BVCK Deadline11 Jun 2026 12646240 ICT Managed Services Deadline20 May 2026 12646411 Netherlands Educational software package Onderwijscatalogus Deadline01 Jun 2026 12646471 Netherlands Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services 31215460 Afvalwaterbemonsteringen Zee en Delta 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 12646505 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Schoonmaakonderhoud Deadline19 Jun 2026 12646733 Framework Agreement on workwear, safety clothing, footwear and PPE 2026 - 2032 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12647265 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services Europese aanbesteding studentinformatiesysteem Deadline19 Jun 2026 12647520 Netherlands Sewer construction work 250023GDD Realisatie Oranjekwartier Deadline01 Jul 2026 12647528 Netherlands Envelope-stuffing machines Couverteermachine en aanverwante dienstverlening Deadline23 Jun 2026 12648394 Netherlands Customer survey services Respondentenwerving UX research Deadline16 Jun 2026 12648898 Netherlands Mobile telephones Mobiele telefoons tablets en accessoires Deadline15 Jun 2026 12649160 Netherlands Building-cleaning services GGH001 Schoonmaak en glasbewassing Deadline12 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us