Netherlands Tenders - 8 May 2026

184 tenders published in Netherlands on 8 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 8 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, IT-Access Control, Real Estate, Logistics, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, IT-Access Control, Real Estate, Logistics, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12773779 Investment and maintenance Sweepers Deadline24 Jun 2026 12773807 NU Rehoboth Urk - Touchscreens Deadline22 May 2026 12773812 Innovative Police Kiosks Deadline29 May 2026 12773814 Severe Dyslexia Deadline31 Aug 2026 12773815 EA Begeleiding startups in 6G Future Network Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12773816 Follow-up Soil research CROW400 Deadline07 Jul 2026 12773817 Educational modules in the field of infectious diseases, exotic pathology and health care in conflict areas for general military physicians Deadline22 May 2026 12773818 Sandwiches Deadline22 May 2026 12773819 GBS Maintenance Deadline22 May 2026 12773820 Advice on Recalculations of Bridges and Viaducts; case number 31215834 Deadline22 May 2026 12773821 Construction team partner sustainability assignment Deadline18 Jun 2026 12773822 Accountantsdiensten Deadline15 Jun 2026 12773823 NOW Groeisaam - Laptops Deadline22 May 2026 12773824 New construction QuTech Deadline10 Jun 2026 12773825 Stations - Integral improvement Middelburg Z-907116 Deadline22 May 2026 12773826 NOW SKO-OVO - Furniture De Kring Deadline22 May 2026 12773828 Social base municipality of Oude IJsselstreek Deadline31 Aug 2026 12773830 Small technical (construction) equipment Deadline07 Jul 2026 12773832 EUOA Approach to home insulation 2027-2028 Deadline01 Jul 2026 12773834 Voluntary transparency organization national event 2026 municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline22 May 2026 12773838 Curio - T028 Medior Marketing and communications advisor Deadline22 May 2026 12773841 European Furniture Tender for the Fluvium Public Education Foundation and the Trivium Foundation in collaboration with Contractables Deadline22 Jun 2026 12773843 Processing of HRA and GFT Deadline22 May 2026 12773847 NOW Foundation Agree - furniture de Koperwiek Deadline21 May 2026 12773848 Framework agreement for maintenance of gravity sewerage Deadline17 Jun 2026 12773849 Road incident handling Deadline21 May 2026 12773850 Voluntary transparency regarding proposed single award of venture development Deadline21 May 2026 12773851 NOW Albeda Strategic Housing Plan Technology College Rotterdam Deadline21 May 2026 12773852 Cutting units 5-L1 2026 and 6-L1 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12773853 Enterprise Service Bus application (2026) Deadline19 Jun 2026 12773854 Image quality measurements Deadline18 Jun 2026 12773855 Maintenance of waterways, naturally designed areas and flood defenses in the Boven Aa district 2026-2028 RAW framework agreements AM25009 and AM25010 Deadline21 May 2026 12773856 Dog supplies and consumables 2025 Deadline21 May 2026 12773857 Office supplies Royal Auris Group Deadline29 Jun 2026 12773858 Request and supervise de-energized racks (switching) HTM route Deadline21 May 2026 12773914 EA Integration language lessons Z-route - Dinkelland, Losser and Oldenzaal 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 12773927 Cleaning various locations in the municipality of Vught Deadline21 May 2026 12773929 ROK Ingenieursdiensten civil engineering works, municipality of Cranendonck Deadline10 Jun 2026 12773981 Renovation of the Krassekeet pumping station with saltwater inlet Deadline07 Jul 2026 12773983 AI 2022-0041 - Realization Renovation Rembrandt Park Deadline15 Jun 2026 12773985 AI 2025-0055 - Realization of New Osdorpergracht and Bridges ODP Area Development Phase 1 – implementation phase 1 Deadline31 Aug 2026 12773988 Collecting swill Deadline22 May 2026 12773989 Special assistance consultant Deadline22 May 2026 12773991 Income consultant team Income Deadline22 May 2026 12773993 Income consultant team Income Deadline22 May 2026 12773995 Delivery of passenger cars and commercial vehicles Deadline01 Jul 2026 12773997 Management & Supervision Safety Center Apeldoorn Deadline16 Jun 2026 12774940 ICT Managed Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12778709 Framework agreement for hiring staff and vehicles for traffic engineering work Deadline22 May 2026 12778729 Multifunction Printers Deadline22 May 2026 12778808 Market consultation Gynecological chairs Deadline22 May 2026 12778809 RET Cleaning Services Deadline22 May 2026 12778810 Flexible hiring Deadline18 May 2026 12778811 AT-2026-08 Electrically Produced Asphalt Deadline22 May 2026 12778812 Enforcement application Broad enforcement Deadline22 May 2026 12778813 Development and management of the website www.Flevoland.nl Deadline22 May 2026 12778814 Orange Corners Mentorship Programme Deadline22 May 2026 12778815 Specialized Internal Control (VIC) Deadline09 Jun 2026 12778816 2024-027 Hot drinks facility Deadline22 May 2026 12778817 Structural maintenance Real estate portfolio of the municipality of Nijmegen Deadline15 Jun 2026 12780650 Team development Deadline18 May 2026 12780653 Announcing Voluntary Upfront Transparency: Enterprise Linux Products and Services Deadline22 May 2026 12780685 Cleaning services SURF BV Deadline22 May 2026 12780686 Major maintenance of the pumping station 2026-2028 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12780687 Tax application Deadline22 May 2026 12780688 Protection, Automation and Control (PAC) Deadline22 May 2026 12780690 Voluntary transparency prior to assignment: intention to enter into a management and operating agreement and rental agreement for the flexible living location Etta Palmstraat 236 t Deadline22 May 2026 12780691 DAS Hiring Externals Q1 2026 (T91464) Deadline22 May 2026 12780692 Furniture Deadline03 Jun 2026 12780693 Redevelopment of Center Plan sub-area 1 Deadline13 May 2026 12780694 Tender for post-top luminaires from the municipality of Oss Deadline03 Jul 2026 12780947 Renovation Parklaan 7, Waddinxveen Deadline08 Jun 2026 12781996 Operational Lease – Fleet Deadline21 May 2026 12782022 The Human Size Monitor (MMM) Deadline17 Jun 2026 12782500 Tender for the supply, implementation, and maintenance of an OTL-based asset data solution Deadline10 Aug 2026 12782521 Netherlands Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies Elektrotechnische Installatiematerialen Deadline11 Jun 2026 12782522 Netherlands Telecommunications services Vervanging vaste telefoniecentrale Deadline08 Jul 2026 12782526 Netherlands Petroleum products fuel electricity and other sources of energy Levering Elektriciteit en Aardgas 2028-2029 met 2 optiejaren Deadline02 Jun 2026 12782575 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations Openbare Europese heraanbesteding frezen semiautomatische enveloppenopeners en onderhoud Deadline03 Jul 2026 12782834 Voluntary transparency in advance - research and innovation assignment 'Future of Physical Work at Train Maintenance NS' Deadline23 May 2026 12782880 Market consultation ME clothing & protection 2026 Deadline23 May 2026 12782883 European public tender Framework Agreement PKI appliances Deadline19 Jun 2026 12782989 Waste application for processing and registration software Deadline29 Jun 2026 12783018 Netherlands Road lights Aanbesteding paaltoparmaturen gemeente Oss Deadline03 Jul 2026 12783074 Sanitary Articles Deadline01 Sep 2026 12783075 Installation and maintenance of commercial kitchen technology Deadline22 May 2026 12783076 EA Hiring temporary workers Deadline03 Sep 2026 12783077 360 degree footage Deadline22 May 2026 12783078 Design team House of the Mathenesse District Deadline22 May 2026 12783079 Implementation, delivery and support of the EbMS Adapters (a container in the cloud and an appliance or MSI variant on premise) (retender) Deadline22 May 2026 12783080 Realization of new construction of the Pernis Seaport Police district office Deadline16 Jun 2026 12783081 PD282951 - Stedin Telecom Network Botlek Deadline04 Jun 2026 12783082 Rental space for childcare organization within Jenaplanschool Noorderstroom in Hof van Holland Deadline22 May 2026 12783083 DMS functionality and related services Deadline14 Jul 2026 12783084 EA IT hardware KOE and Brigantijn Deadline16 Jun 2026 12783085 AV27765 Project Leader Social Resilience Deadline23 May 2026 12783086 Public European (re)tendering milling, semi-automatic envelope openers and maintenance Deadline03 Jul 2026 12783087 Waste application for processing and registration software Deadline29 Jun 2026 12783185 Netherlands Sewer construction work Reiniging inspectie en maatregelen riolering 2026-2030 Deadline30 Jun 2026 12783217 Netherlands Drinks dispensers 2024-027 Warme drankenvoorziening Deadline22 May 2026 12783262 Framework Agreement Hiring staff and vehicles for traffic engineering work 2026-2029 Deadline23 Jun 2026 12783263 Replacement of fixed telephone exchange Deadline08 Jul 2026 12783264 Lawyer services Deadline23 May 2026 12783265 WKZ operating room tables Deadline07 Aug 2026 12783266 Scratch Automatic (EA) Deadline09 Jun 2026 12783267 New construction of Het Hogeland Town Hall (Winsum), integral design team Deadline23 May 2026 12783268 EUOA UAV-GC E 'FACILITIES CLUSTER PHASE 1 FLORA CAMPUS WESTLAND IN CONSTRUCTION TEAM' Deadline09 Sep 2026 12783269 EUROPEAN PUBLIC PROCUREMENT PROCEDURE INTEGRAL PARTNER FOR MOTORIZED BUSINESS MOBILITY (VEHICLES) FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF VENLO Deadline29 Jun 2026 12783270 Voluntary transparency regarding research into incorrect rainwater connections in the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline23 May 2026 12783271 Market Consultation Telemetry Software Deadline23 May 2026 12783272 Office supplies and paper ISNV Deadline24 Jun 2026 12783273 Design services redevelopment Dr van Deenweg 140 Zwolle Deadline23 Jun 2026 12783274 Integrated Design Team De Hes Office Location Deadline23 May 2026 12783275 Sanitary supplies & services Deadline23 May 2026 12783276 Cleaning, inspection and sewerage measures 2026-2030 Deadline30 Jun 2026 12783277 Market consultation Drawing management system Deadline23 May 2026 12783278 Arranging business trips for the Land Registry Deadline17 Jun 2026 12783279 MidFour Deadline23 May 2026 12783280 Realization of renovation & new construction of District Office Capelle aan den IJssel Deadline22 Jun 2026 12783356 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of building installations Bouwkundig onderhoud Vastgoedportefeuille gemeente Nijmegen Deadline15 Jun 2026 12783515 Netherlands Passenger cars EUROPESE OPENBARE AANBESTEDINGSPROCEDURE INTEGRALE PARTNER VOOR GEMOTORISEERDE ZAKELIJKE MOBILITEIT VOERTUIGEN TBV DE GEMEENTE VENLO Deadline29 Jun 2026 12783516 Netherlands Business travel services Verzorgen Dienstreizen tbv het Kadaster Deadline17 Jun 2026 12783612 Netherlands Construction work Realisatie renovatie nieuwbouw Districtsbureau Capelle aan den IJssel Deadline22 Jun 2026 12783699 Netherlands Engineering design services Selectie marktpartij tbv Bouwteam Katwijkerlaan Deadline29 Jun 2026 12783817 Netherlands Operating tables OK tafels WKZ Deadline07 Aug 2026 12783951 Market consultation Admission procedure Safehouses – Gelderland South region Deadline15 May 2026 12783952 Admission procedure Social support SAFEHOUSE Deadline15 May 2026 12783953 Market consultation for sheltered housing - Rivierenland region Deadline15 May 2026 12783954 Design, build and manage websites Deadline15 May 2026 12783955 Fire insurance on behalf of Gilde Opleidingen Deadline17 Jun 2026 12783956 Program secretary TU Delft Campus Rotterdam - cluster MO Deadline15 May 2026 12783957 Designing and installing playground and sports equipment and surfaces Deadline01 Jun 2026 12783958 Enforcement application Broad enforcement Deadline15 May 2026 12783959 Project employee ProjectManagementBureau cluster SO Deadline15 May 2026 12783960 Supply and maintenance ANPR system Deadline12 Jun 2026 12783961 Hot drinks vending machines Deadline10 Jun 2026 12783962 Central area - BBV Eemland 2026 realization + FW L-005549 Deadline15 May 2026 12783963 BOR application for the Cooperation A2 municipalities Deadline15 May 2026 12783964 Delivery and installation of call cells Deadline09 Jun 2026 12783965 Delivery of 2 electric excavators with lifting cabin and R&D contract Deadline15 Jun 2026 12783967 Mechanical sewer maintenance Deadline01 Jun 2026 12783968 31080535: Announcement of a change to IJmond Sea Access Deadline15 May 2026 12783969 European tender for teaching materials CPOV Foundation e.o. in collaboration with Contractables Deadline08 Jun 2026 12783970 Circular Office Furniture for Rotterdam. Deadline16 Jun 2026 12783971 Financial Project Management Advisor - cluster SO Deadline15 May 2026 12783972 Voluntary Transparency - Business Digital Networking Platform (LinkedIn) Deadline15 May 2026 12783973 Legal Officer Street Parking - cluster SB Deadline15 May 2026 12783974 EFET contracts Deadline15 May 2026 12783975 Talent Development and Sustainable Employability Deadline23 Jun 2026 12783976 Temporary housing (education) Framework Agreement Municipality of Zaltbommel Deadline09 Jun 2026 12783977 Government property insurance for the municipality of 's-Hertogenbosch Deadline24 Jun 2026 12783978 Intake moment Open House 2027: Protected Living and Protected Home Deadline28 Feb 2027 12783979 Senior Functional Manager BI tools - Cluster BCO Deadline15 May 2026 12783980 Accountantsdiensten Deadline17 Jun 2026 12783981 Automotive Advisory Services Deadline23 Jun 2026 12783982 NOW SVO - SMK Zwolle Deadline15 May 2026 12783984 Positioning equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 12783985 Project secretary Wind program - cluster SO Deadline15 May 2026 12784480 Power BI - Frontend Developer - Cluster BCO Deadline15 May 2026 12784509 ROK ABB materials and licenses Deadline11 Jun 2026 12784677 Cleaning and window cleaning municipality of Halderberge Deadline15 Jun 2026 12784679 Senior Income Consultant Intake - Subsistence - W&I cluster Deadline15 May 2026 12784680 Voluntary transparency in the transport and processing of various waste flows Deadline15 May 2026 12784681 Change to current concession agreement (Plas van Heenvliet) Deadline15 May 2026 12784682 Voluntary transparency - WOZ application Deadline15 May 2026 12784683 Administrative Employee Materials Supply - cluster SB Deadline15 May 2026 12785441 Deliver Financial System and HRM System Deadline10 Aug 2026 12785570 Netherlands Software-related services RPA Dienstverlening Deadline22 Jun 2026 12785814 Netherlands Internal audit services Verbijzonderde Interne Controle VIC Deadline09 Jun 2026 12786786 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support ICT Managed Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12786804 Netherlands Office furniture Meubilair Deadline03 Jun 2026 12786842 Netherlands Street-lighting maintenance services Renovatie en onderhoud openbare verlichting Deadline23 Jun 2026 12787547 Netherlands Psychology testing devices Preselectie- en basistests Deadline22 Jun 2026 12787569 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Ontwerpdiensten herinrichting Dr van Deenweg 140 Zwolle Deadline23 Jun 2026 12787587 Netherlands Drinks dispensers Drankautomaten EA Deadline09 Jun 2026 12787807 Election and tax printed matter Deadline23 Jun 2026 12787920 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Flexibele inhuur Deadline18 May 2026 12787929 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of building installations Hekwerken en Poorten Deadline05 Jun 2026 12787932 Netherlands Houses construction work Woningbouw locatie Stadskantoor Deadline03 Jun 2026 12788231 Netherlands Vehicle-fleet management services Wagenparkbeheer Deadline22 Jun 2026 12789470 Netherlands Construction work AI 2025-0055 - Realisatie Nieuwe Osdorpergracht en Bruggen ODP Gebiedsontwikkeling Fase 1 uitvoeringsfase 1 Deadline31 Aug 2026 12789512 Netherlands Software-related services DMS functionality and related services Deadline14 Jul 2026 12789659 Netherlands Security services Gemeente Leusden - Beveiliging Deadline25 Jun 2026 12790287 Workwear and PPE Deadline16 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us